SANTA CLARA INTERNATIONAL
Santa Clara, CA, U.S.A. - June 24 - 27, 1999 (50 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
Event 1 Women 1500 Free
A: ------ 17:19.79
B: ------ 17:46.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1432 ATKINSON, JANELLE 16 BSS FL 16:31.53 A 22
30.98 1:04.00 1:37.34 2:10.58
2:43.89 3:17.06 3:50.45 4:23.73
4:57.13 5:30.23 5:53.06 6:35.84
7:08.76 7:41.71 8:14.97 8:48.02
9:21.54 9:54.98 10:28.61 11:02.16
11:35.15 12:07.97 12:41.24 13:14.19
13:47.56 14:20.82 14:54.09 15:27.17
15:59.98 16:31.53
2 1051 EBERT, TAMEE 16 PDSA 16:49.84 A 18.5
31.73 1:05.12 1:38.88 2:12.60
2:46.26 3:19.86 3:53.71 4:27.49
5:01.19 5:34.76 6:08.59 6:42.18
7:15.98 7:49.83 8:23.85 8:57.64
9:31.49 10:05.50 10:39.73 11:13.66
11:47.77 12:21.39 12:55.38 13:29.06
14:03.00 14:36.67 15:10.69 15:44.38
16:18.05 16:49.84
2 1420 DEARY, MELISSA 16 BSS FL 16:49.84 A 18.5
32.49 1:06.20 1:34.82 2:13.88
2:47.98 3:21.52 3:55.46 4:29.19
5:03.25 5:37.09 6:11.36 6:44.88
7:18.98 7:52.64 8:26.53 9:00.02
9:25.49 10:07.29 10:40.84 11:14.44
11:48.08 12:21.44 12:54.88 13:28.42
14:02.07 14:35.99 15:07.40 15:43.91
16:14.56 16:49.84
4 1334 FUKUDA, YUKI JASF 16:52.12 A 17
31.74 1:04.21 1:37.56 2:10.41
2:43.84 3:16.70 3:50.08 4:23.37
4:57.41 5:30.64 6:04.42 6:37.50
7:11.22 7:45.06 8:18.93 8:52.92
9:27.02 10:01.29 10:36.16 11:10.55
11:45.19 12:19.49 12:53.51 13:27.71
14:02.57 14:37.23 15:11.96 15:45.83
16:19.38 16:52.12
5 1335 YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI JASF 16:56.25 A 16
31.68 1:05.22 1:39.54 2:13.29
2:47.32 3:21.15 3:55.11 4:28.87
5:02.97 5:36.84 6:11.36 6:44.94
7:19.14 7:52.96 8:27.08 9:00.96
9:35.31 10:09.22 10:43.72 11:17.61
11:52.12 12:26.27 13:00.44 13:34.82
14:09.58 14:43.91 15:17.92 15:51.84
16:25.42 16:56.25
6 1197 LEES, JEN 16 PLS PC 16:56.98 A 15
31.13 1:04.23 1:28.66 2:11.95
2:40.23 3:21.08 3:55.71 4:29.31
4:54.62 5:37.09 6:11.10 6:44.61
7:15.69 7:52.23 8:20.54 8:59.68
9:34.27 10:08.01 10:42.80 11:17.10
11:51.87 12:26.11 13:00.97 13:35.27
14:09.92 14:43.80 15:11.59 15:52.40
16:19.88 16:56.98
7 1022 STEIN, ANNIE 14 BP CO 17:07.60 A 14
32.57 1:06.70 1:41.09 2:15.04
2:49.37 3:23.10 3:57.36 4:31.12
5:05.52 5:39.60 6:14.03 6:48.37
7:15.11 7:57.36 8:31.80 9:06.22
9:40.69 10:14.90 10:49.18 11:23.45
11:57.92 12:32.01 13:06.81 13:41.10
14:15.54 14:50.06 15:24.79 15:59.27
16:29.56 17:07.60
8 1577 LISCHKE, COURTNEY 20 SCSC PC 17:09.23 A+ 13
32.52 1:06.88 1:41.32 2:16.11
2:50.67 3:25.29 4:00.01 4:34.70
5:09.16 5:43.76 6:18.14 6:52.74
7:27.43 8:01.69 8:35.96 9:09.94
9:44.44 10:18.69 10:53.44 11:27.60
12:02.39 12:36.94 13:11.81 13:46.47
14:21.27 14:55.44 15:29.89 16:03.49
16:36.35 17:09.23
9 1002 GREEN, MEREDITH 15 NCAC NC 17:11.51 A 12
31.89 1:05.25 1:39.25 2:13.03
2:47.08 3:20.98 3:47.64 4:29.16
5:03.66 5:37.78 6:12.31 6:46.68
7:21.54 7:56.09 8:31.26 9:05.76
9:40.76 10:15.28 10:50.28 11:24.96
11:59.77 12:34.46 13:09.33 13:43.83
14:18.89 14:53.38 15:28.36 16:03.04
16:37.66 17:11.51
10 1431 VILLARREAL, PATY 16 BSS FL 17:12.46 A+ 10
32.83 1:07.49 1:42.06 2:16.64
2:51.20 3:25.74 4:00.26 4:34.56
5:08.84 5:43.49 6:17.89 6:52.73
7:27.51 8:02.06 8:36.47 9:10.78
9:45.28 10:19.79 10:51.78 11:28.96
11:55.68 12:37.48 13:11.94 13:46.43
14:20.90 14:55.53 15:30.30 16:04.46
16:38.90 17:12.46
11 1212 BURKE, RACHAEL 15 CURL PV 17:21.58 B- 8
32.58 1:06.79 1:34.79 2:15.48
2:43.88 3:24.02 3:58.65 4:33.27
5:02.82 5:42.81 6:17.56 6:52.36
7:27.23 8:01.84 8:29.84 9:11.51
9:46.27 10:21.18 10:50.08 11:31.53
12:01.23 12:41.77 13:16.84 13:51.92
14:27.14 15:02.10 15:33.39 16:12.28
16:40.87 17:21.58
12 1117 COSTELLA, LAUREN 14 CARS PC 17:24.14 B 7
31.68 1:05.47 1:40.67 2:15.62
2:50.88 3:25.98 3:54.70 4:36.63
4:57.19 5:46.98 6:22.27 6:57.13
7:32.18 8:06.62 8:41.69 9:16.28
9:51.32 10:25.75 11:00.79 11:35.29
12:10.22 12:44.99 13:20.26 13:54.94
14:30.05 15:05.05 15:31.49 16:14.99
16:50.06 17:24.14
13 1193 BOEHM, BETH 18 PLS PC 17:28.69 B- 6
32.92 1:07.49 1:42.69 2:17.46
2:52.33 3:27.27 4:02.50 4:37.52
5:12.57 5:47.61 6:22.49 6:57.45
7:32.74 8:07.48 8:42.34 9:17.04
9:51.94 10:26.86 11:01.99 11:36.98
12:12.25 12:47.46 13:22.90 13:58.25
14:33.57 15:08.78 15:44.36 16:19.61
16:54.73 17:28.69
14 1221 BURKE, AMANDA 14 CURL PV 17:28.73 B 5
33.41 1:08.95 1:45.14 2:20.46
2:56.45 3:31.58 4:07.36 4:42.45
5:11.33 5:52.76 6:28.30 7:03.28
7:38.37 8:13.55 8:48.98 9:23.74
9:46.60 10:33.54 10:59.56 11:43.48
12:18.30 12:52.92 13:28.08 14:02.82
14:37.84 15:12.01 15:46.58 16:20.93
16:55.34 17:28.73
15 1007 CAMPBELL, LEIGH 16 NCAC NC 17:30.66 B- 4
33.66 1:08.62 1:43.96 2:19.35
2:55.12 3:30.23 4:05.70 4:40.40
5:15.84 5:50.62 6:26.11 7:00.72
7:36.17 8:10.87 8:46.24 9:21.03
9:56.27 10:30.86 11:06.57 11:41.45
12:16.81 12:51.64 13:27.11 14:01.77
14:37.43 15:12.14 15:47.78 16:22.45
16:57.61 17:30.66
16 1573 SULLIVAN, MOLLY 19 SCSC PC 17:32.22 B 3
32.68 1:07.33 1:42.11 2:16.92
2:52.04 3:26.86 4:01.95 4:36.90
5:12.05 5:46.97 6:22.27 6:57.20
7:32.72 8:07.76 8:42.89 9:17.61
9:53.28 10:28.37 11:03.80 11:38.81
12:14.34 12:49.54 13:25.34 14:00.91
14:36.72 15:12.18 15:47.91 16:22.81
16:58.10 17:32.22
17 1434 TREVINO, SHANNON 14 BSS FL 17:33.37 B 2
33.08 1:07.91 1:43.27 2:18.12
2:53.54 3:28.48 4:04.27 4:39.50
5:15.01 5:50.04 6:25.22 6:59.95
7:35.38 8:10.38 8:45.82 9:20.81
9:56.37 10:31.49 11:07.12 11:42.42
12:17.58 12:52.76 13:28.35 14:03.31
14:39.02 15:14.28 15:49.70 16:24.53
16:59.52 17:33.37
18 1261 ELLIS, COURTNEY 18 BC PN 17:34.55 B- 1
32.84 1:07.42 1:42.62 2:17.86
2:53.06 3:27.95 4:03.29 4:38.66
5:13.84 5:49.23 6:24.49 6:59.71
7:34.88 8:10.08 8:45.40 9:20.63
9:55.96 10:31.40 11:06.88 11:42.13
12:17.68 12:53.06 13:28.52 14:03.81
14:39.34 15:14.56 15:49.60 16:24.74
16:59.86 17:34.55
19 1619 KARLSON, JENAY 18 NCA SI 17:36.33 B -
32.60 1:08.20 1:43.45 2:19.77
2:42.96 3:31.01 3:52.82 4:42.64
5:18.43 5:53.74 6:28.86 7:04.21
7:39.33 8:14.45 8:38.09 9:25.03
9:59.98 10:34.82 10:59.68 11:45.01
12:20.57 12:55.89 13:32.17 14:07.07
14:42.42 15:17.27 15:52.04 16:27.09
17:01.76 17:36.33
20 1575 VOIGHT, JENNY 14 SCSC PC 17:36.98 B -
32.30 1:06.73 1:42.23 2:17.03
2:52.36 3:26.98 4:02.20 4:37.01
5:12.36 5:47.44 6:22.87 6:57.71
7:33.44 8:08.15 8:43.86 9:18.86
9:54.53 10:29.94 11:05.95 11:41.22
12:17.55 12:53.05 14:04.48
17:36.98 17:36.98
21 1150 CHANDLER, ASHLEY 15 RIO AZ 17:39.01 B- -
30.77 1:04.09 1:38.57 2:12.90
2:47.33 3:21.64 3:56.26 4:30.75
5:05.41 5:40.25 6:16.23 6:51.93
7:16.05 8:03.17 8:38.88 9:14.58
9:50.47 10:25.94 11:01.67 11:37.58
12:13.50 12:49.23 13:24.99 14:02.16
14:38.32 15:15.16 15:51.65 16:26.33
17:03.44 17:39.01
22 1570 EASTMAN, ALEX 16 SCSC PC 17:48.11 -
32.45 1:07.30 1:42.77 2:17.77
2:53.39 3:28.56 4:04.40 4:39.88
5:15.68 5:51.16 6:26.95 7:02.46
7:38.26 8:14.05 8:49.96 9:25.35
10:01.08 10:36.61 11:13.07 11:49.18
12:25.25 13:01.21 13:37.36 14:13.28
14:49.51 15:25.31 16:01.41 16:37.30
17:13.13 17:48.11
23 1433 MOORE, TIFFANY 16 BSS FL 17:57.17 -
33.17 1:07.90 1:43.44 2:18.93
2:55.24 3:30.95 4:06.91 4:42.24
5:18.29 5:53.78 6:29.68 7:05.07
7:41.25 8:16.48 8:52.57 9:28.28
10:04.90 10:41.14 11:18.10 11:54.18
12:30.63 13:06.68 13:43.69 14:20.00
14:56.63 15:32.76 16:09.51 16:45.58
17:19.54 17:57.17
24 1005 HERMAN, ALLISON 15 NCAC NC 17:58.18 -
33.59 1:08.66 1:44.36 2:19.47
2:55.50 3:30.84 4:06.83 4:42.59
5:18.71 5:54.39 6:30.58 7:06.46
7:42.86 8:18.93 8:55.57 9:31.74
10:08.08 10:44.09 11:20.49 11:56.47
12:33.15 13:09.17 13:45.73 14:21.56
14:58.05 15:33.73 16:10.31 16:46.38
17:23.01 17:58.18
25 1003 LEWIS, COURTNEY 16 NCAC NC 17:58.49 -
32.72 1:08.50 1:37.18 2:19.88
2:55.59 3:31.18 4:07.03 4:42.94
5:18.90 5:54.66 6:30.69 7:06.62
7:43.00 8:19.22 8:55.81 9:32.07
10:08.49 10:44.44 11:20.92 11:57.04
12:33.64 13:09.66 13:46.14 14:22.17
14:58.56 15:34.73 16:11.14 16:47.19
17:23.43 17:58.49
26 1038 SKOOG, LARA 18 LOSC OR 18:09.97 -
32.40 1:07.15 1:42.21 2:17.43
2:52.96 3:28.30 4:04.11 4:39.74
5:16.14 5:51.88 6:27.69 7:05.28
7:42.14 8:19.08 8:56.32 9:32.43
10:09.58 10:46.86 11:24.44 12:01.05
12:38.01 13:15.13 13:52.53 14:29.52
15:06.63 15:43.72 16:21.13 16:58.01
17:34.86 18:09.97
27 1219 HAMILTON, ALLY 17 CURL PV 18:11.34 -
33.30 1:09.14 1:45.70 2:21.63
2:58.29 3:34.33 4:11.08 4:47.36
5:23.98 6:00.06 6:36.81 7:12.82
7:49.59 8:26.11 9:02.87 9:39.08
10:15.81 10:51.97 11:28.98 12:05.61
12:42.82 13:19.73 13:56.64 14:33.19
15:10.16 15:46.98 16:24.11 17:00.56
17:37.05 18:11.34
28 1132 THOMAS, ERIN SON PC 18:13.88 -
33.18 1:08.77 1:44.92 2:21.45
2:57.80 3:34.22 4:10.97 4:47.50
5:24.32 6:00.75 6:37.39 7:14.09
7:50.91 8:27.70 9:04.94 9:41.75
10:18.57 10:55.11 11:31.82 12:08.74
12:45.50 13:22.65 13:59.43 14:36.59
15:13.49 15:50.50 16:27.07 17:02.72
17:39.18 18:13.88
29 1143 OVERTON, ELLI 25 CAL PC 18:29.50 -
30.40 1:03.49 1:37.68 2:11.59
2:45.80 3:19.90 3:54.29 4:28.08
5:02.25 5:36.34 6:11.17 6:45.46
7:20.11 7:54.51 8:29.54 9:03.76
10:03.17 10:43.22 11:22.80 12:10.12
12:48.59 13:27.03 14:05.49 14:42.66
15:20.60 15:58.52 16:36.60 17:13.99
17:52.11 18:29.50
30 1490 RICE, ERIN 18 CAB PC 18:35.08 -
33.38 1:09.19 1:45.54 2:22.03
2:58.42 3:35.22 4:11.84 4:48.66
5:25.73 6:02.65 6:39.87 7:17.05
7:54.48 8:31.26 9:08.60 9:46.20
10:23.90 11:01.56 11:39.18 12:17.07
12:54.74 13:33.20 14:10.92 14:49.10
15:27.26 16:05.36 16:43.52 17:21.41
17:59.22 18:35.08
31 1192 CARTNELL, KATIE 18 PLS PC 18:37.20 -
34.96 1:11.54 1:49.35 2:26.44
3:04.62 3:42.15 4:19.77 4:57.04
5:35.21 6:12.42 6:49.47 7:26.91
8:04.64 8:41.85 9:13.76 9:56.13
10:33.91 11:10.98 11:48.54 12:26.13
13:03.69 13:40.63 14:09.34 14:55.55
15:32.83 16:10.25 16:47.28 17:24.43
18:01.48 18:37.20
32 1450 ROSE, AMANDA 21 CCA SN 18:38.53 -
34.73 1:11.26 1:48.28 2:25.38
3:02.69 3:39.91 4:17.09 4:54.12
5:31.66 6:09.01 6:46.55 7:24.07
8:01.72 8:39.15 9:11.31 9:54.55
10:32.31 11:09.76 11:47.42 12:24.51
13:01.98 13:39.19 14:16.61 14:54.12
15:31.95 16:09.40 16:47.19 17:24.29
18:01.91 18:38.53
33 1275 TRIAS, CAMILA ADAEM 18:38.94 -
34.46 1:11.07 1:48.24 2:25.22
3:02.23 3:38.88 4:16.04 4:53.10
5:30.57 6:07.36 6:44.43 7:21.50
7:59.07 8:36.08 9:07.40 9:50.70
10:28.31 11:05.58 11:43.42 12:20.90
12:58.99 13:36.97 14:14.97 14:52.67
15:30.73 16:08.33 16:46.36 17:24.28
17:54.32 18:38.94
Event 2 Men 800 Free
A: ------ 8:30.19
B: ------ 8:40.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1241 KELLER, KLETE 17 PSC AZ 8:14.84 A 22
29.15 1:00.24 1:31.44 2:02.32
2:33.42 3:04.29 3:35.21 4:06.48
4:37.65 5:09.19 5:40.63 6:12.25
6:38.20 7:14.79 7:40.32 8:14.84
2 1327 ARASE, YOTA JASF 8:15.35 A 19
28.63 59.20 1:30.28 2:01.25
2:32.72 3:03.94 3:35.53 4:06.95
4:38.62 5:10.04 5:41.82 6:13.24
6:44.74 7:16.24 7:47.65 8:15.35
3 1017 NELIGAN, BRENDAN 16 LIAC MR 8:15.92 A 18
28.91 59.68 1:30.73 2:01.82
2:33.08 3:03.93 3:35.07 4:06.37
4:37.36 5:08.42 5:39.76 6:11.09
6:42.50 7:13.93 7:45.33 8:15.92
4 1612 SICILIANO, TIM 19 NCA SI 8:16.72 A 17
28.95 1:00.08 1:31.59 2:02.67
2:34.19 3:05.60 3:37.04 4:08.22
4:39.84 5:10.94 5:42.32 6:13.46
6:44.46 7:15.55 7:46.50 8:16.72
5 1064 JOHNSTON, MARK 19 PDSA 8:17.22 A 16
28.83 59.63 1:30.85 2:02.10
2:33.62 3:04.61 3:35.83 4:07.15
4:38.73 5:10.25 5:42.18 6:14.06
6:46.10 7:17.90 7:48.82 8:17.22
6 1298 THOMPSON, CHRIS WOLV MI 8:17.81 A 15
29.83 1:00.92 1:32.41 2:03.78
2:35.42 3:06.55 3:37.90 4:09.21
4:40.51 5:11.87 5:43.53 6:14.94
6:46.32 7:17.68 7:41.68 8:17.81
7 1617 KEVORKIAN, ARAM 16 NCA SI 8:25.83 A 14
29.84 1:01.77 1:33.75 2:05.56
2:37.45 3:09.14 3:40.83 4:12.25
4:43.88 5:15.29 5:47.12 6:18.80
6:51.39 7:23.53 7:55.30 8:25.83
8 1019 SEMELS, RYAN 18 LIAC MR 8:26.34 A 13
29.82 1:01.29 1:33.20 2:04.75
2:36.67 3:08.40 3:40.61 4:12.41
4:44.71 5:16.74 5:48.88 6:20.69
6:52.99 7:24.91 7:56.87 8:26.34
9 1044 SALLEE, BRENT 22 PDSA 8:26.74 A 12
29.91 1:01.25 1:33.30 2:04.83
2:36.64 3:07.91 3:39.96 4:11.56
4:43.51 5:15.17 5:47.62 6:19.50
6:51.94 7:23.62 7:56.39 8:26.74
10 1020 DEMARCO, DAN 18 LIAC MR 8:26.77 A 10
29.82 1:01.30 1:33.45 2:05.29
2:37.55 3:09.32 3:41.55 4:13.56
4:45.57 5:17.39 5:49.53 6:21.33
6:53.50 7:24.89 7:56.41 8:26.77
11 1510 KAUFMANN, SCOTT 16 RENO PC 8:28.36 A 8
29.85 1:01.93 1:34.64 2:07.00
2:39.46 3:11.21 3:43.37 4:15.12
4:47.30 5:19.07 5:50.88 6:22.60
6:54.44 7:25.92 7:57.53 8:28.36
12 1611 VELOZ, JUAN 16 MVN CA 8:28.89 A 7
29.55 1:01.15 1:33.11 2:04.62
2:36.44 3:07.97 3:39.65 4:11.24
4:42.78 5:14.28 5:46.28 6:18.59
6:51.82 7:24.29 7:56.69 8:28.89
13 1376 ATKINS, BRIAN DACA PC 8:30.67 B- 6
29.33 1:00.97 1:32.91 2:04.90
2:36.91 3:08.98 3:41.39 4:13.52
4:45.93 5:18.40 5:50.97 6:23.53
6:55.96 7:28.37 8:00.45 8:30.67
14 1046 PETERSON, TIM 20 PDSA 8:31.06 B- 5
30.18 1:01.79 1:33.33 2:04.79
2:36.53 3:08.40 3:40.25 4:12.42
4:44.79 5:17.08 5:49.61 6:21.93
6:54.43 7:27.16 7:59.75 8:31.06
15 1204 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 16 CURL PV 8:32.87 B- 4
30.21 1:01.91 1:26.37 2:06.49
2:30.92 3:11.31 3:43.79 4:16.19
4:48.31 5:20.74 5:53.20 6:25.41
6:57.92 7:30.22 8:02.40 8:32.87
16 1206 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 18 CURL PV 8:33.89 B- 3
29.95 1:01.24 1:33.48 2:05.16
2:37.37 3:09.75 3:42.07 4:14.58
4:47.04 5:19.92 5:52.40 6:25.03
6:57.68 7:30.44 8:02.85 8:33.89
17 1440 MCCONNELL, ANDREW 18 BSS FL 8:33.95 B- 2
29.66 1:01.98 1:35.10 2:07.24
2:39.55 3:11.58 3:43.94 4:15.91
4:48.38 5:20.75 5:53.37 6:25.92
6:58.84 7:31.36 8:03.25 8:33.95
18 1124 JESZOEKE, EVAN 20 CAT OR 8:36.56 B- 1
29.83 1:01.53 1:33.85 2:05.92
2:38.26 3:10.45 3:43.34 4:15.99
4:42.82 5:21.11 5:54.04 6:26.65
7:00.03 7:32.54 7:56.99 8:36.56
19 1441 ALLEYNE, DAMIAN 16 BSS FL 8:36.85 B- -
31.02 1:03.76 1:36.70 2:09.14
2:41.76 3:14.17 3:46.73 4:19.15
4:46.88 5:23.90 5:56.63 6:28.62
6:57.13 7:33.38 8:01.98 8:36.85
20 1059 O'CONNOR, BRENT 15 PDSA 8:37.11 B -
1:00.77 2:05.44
2:41.47 3:10.53 4:15.65
4:48.43 5:20.92 5:54.22 6:27.05
8:37.11 7:32.62 8:05.43 8:37.11
21 1613 MURAD, MICKEY 18 NCA SI 8:39.08 B- -
29.07 1:00.40 1:31.81 2:03.22
2:35.00 3:06.63 3:39.06 4:11.41
4:44.59 5:18.25 5:52.06 6:25.15
6:59.09 7:32.89 8:06.77 8:39.08
22 1622 ROLLINGS, SUMNER 18 UNAT 8:39.15 B- -
29.17 1:00.36 1:31.26 2:02.27
2:21.93 3:04.90 3:36.36 4:09.17
4:42.18 5:15.73 5:48.52 6:23.15
6:42.75 7:31.22 8:05.40 8:39.15
23 1121 GRUVER, RYAN 21 PST SN 8:39.18 B- -
30.17 1:02.13 1:34.37 2:06.22
2:38.79 3:11.18 3:43.67 4:15.99
4:48.66 5:21.16 5:54.41 6:27.51
7:00.93 7:33.93 8:07.10 8:39.18
24 1437 COVER, BRANDON 17 BSS FL 8:39.95 B -
30.42 1:02.41 1:35.05 2:07.77
2:40.67 3:13.47 3:46.68 4:19.74
4:52.84 5:25.83 5:59.00 6:31.80
7:04.17 7:36.75 8:09.16 8:39.95
25 1578 HESSLER, CARL 18 SCSC PC 8:40.03 B- -
30.23 1:02.03 1:34.24 2:06.39
2:38.80 3:11.30 3:44.06 4:16.59
4:49.67 5:22.72 5:55.76 6:29.07
7:01.61 7:34.77 7:59.96 8:40.03
26 1013 ACKLEY, ANDREW 16 NCAC NC 8:40.82 -
30.19 1:02.42 1:34.76 2:07.42
2:40.23 3:13.25 3:46.61 4:19.53
4:52.82 5:25.84 5:59.07 6:31.92
7:04.56 7:37.14 8:09.58 8:40.82
27 1251 DIIULIO, ERIC 16 PASC PC 8:41.32 -
31.17 1:04.93 1:38.64 2:12.09
2:45.39 3:18.87 3:52.42 4:25.34
4:58.51 5:30.49 6:03.28 6:35.39
7:07.62 7:39.49 8:11.47 8:41.32
28 1438 KIRKLAND, CLAY 16 BSS FL 8:41.38 -
30.56 1:04.90 1:37.85 2:10.12
2:43.35 3:16.26 3:50.08 4:23.22
4:57.12 5:30.03 6:03.13 6:36.20
7:09.18 7:41.14 8:13.02 8:41.38
29 1009 SAWATZKI, MATT 17 NCAC NC 8:43.02 -
29.79 1:01.64 1:33.97 2:06.48
2:39.05 3:11.48 3:44.30 4:17.34
4:50.47 5:23.64 5:56.75 6:30.21
7:03.32 7:36.52 8:09.93 8:43.02
30 1580 SCHUBERT, MATT 19 SCSC PC 8:43.95 -
30.61 1:03.72 1:37.38 2:10.92
2:44.64 3:18.05 3:51.80 4:24.79
4:57.48 5:30.13 6:03.05 6:35.73
7:08.30 7:40.95 8:13.24 8:43.95
31 1130 KOCH, RYAN 19 CAB PC 8:44.21 -
30.23 1:02.19 1:34.70 2:07.31
2:40.01 3:12.65 3:45.76 4:18.50
4:51.96 5:25.31 5:58.88 6:32.35
7:04.23 7:39.53 8:06.58 8:44.21
32 1131 KOCH, ERIC 17 CAB PC 8:44.67 -
30.02 1:02.30 1:34.82 2:07.33
2:40.18 3:12.76 3:45.28 4:18.07
4:51.17 5:24.86 5:58.61 6:32.22
7:06.05 7:39.59 8:12.43 8:44.67
33 1623 BRENNAN, JOSEPH 17 UNAT 8:44.96 -
30.30 1:02.88 1:34.85 2:07.68
2:40.17 3:13.16 3:45.98 4:18.94
4:52.19 5:25.64 5:59.12 6:33.01
7:06.27 7:40.18 8:13.09 8:44.96
34 1001 ERICKSON, RYAN 16 NCAC NC 8:45.94 -
30.42 1:03.15 1:36.60 2:09.39
2:42.78 3:15.91 3:49.63 4:22.70
4:55.76 5:28.45 6:01.90 6:34.98
7:08.31 7:41.35 8:14.37 8:45.94
35 1467 SPICER, DEVIN 15 PET PC 8:47.67 -
30.43 1:03.98 1:37.70 2:11.42
2:45.22 3:18.63 3:52.58 4:25.80
4:58.30 5:30.97 6:03.68 6:36.81
7:09.47 7:42.55 8:15.61 8:47.67
36 1148 MARK, TIM 17 RIO AZ 8:49.60 -
30.02 1:02.28 1:35.05 2:08.06
2:41.34 3:14.34 3:47.57 4:20.94
4:54.58 5:27.99 6:02.24 6:35.89
7:09.64 7:43.13 8:15.00 8:49.60
37 1200 BRADO, MATT 19 CURL PV 8:51.38 -
30.46 1:03.85 1:37.28 2:10.91
2:44.83 3:17.78 3:51.55 4:25.04
4:58.78 5:32.27 6:06.16 6:39.79
7:13.63 7:46.42 8:19.70 8:51.38
38 1443 GARGAS, BRIAN FAST PC 8:52.53 -
1:04.94 2:12.97
3:20.41 4:28.13
8:52.53 5:35.94 6:43.33
39 1509 BROWN, THOMAS 16 RENO PC 8:53.93 -
30.52 1:03.60 1:37.42 2:10.89
2:44.87 3:18.05 3:51.83 4:25.61
4:59.57 5:33.22 6:07.22 6:41.16
7:15.28 7:49.19 8:23.54 8:53.93
40 1056 WILSON, IAN 20 PDSA 8:54.10 -
31.00 1:03.71 1:36.89 2:10.27
2:43.73 3:17.31 3:51.19 4:24.66
4:58.56 5:32.32 6:06.58 6:40.45
7:14.43 7:48.38 8:21.98 8:54.10
41 1203 BASSETT, ETHAN 18 CURL PV 8:55.54 -
30.75 1:03.73 1:37.52 2:11.21
2:45.09 3:18.77 3:52.61 4:26.25
4:59.84 5:33.58 5:59.39 6:41.14
7:06.44 7:48.92 8:11.24 8:55.54
42 1477 WHITFIELD, MILES 17 UNAT 8:56.26 -
30.79 1:03.84 1:37.61 2:11.27
2:37.28 3:18.52 3:52.51 4:26.05
5:00.11 5:33.99 6:08.31 6:42.36
7:16.65 7:51.13 8:24.84 8:56.26
43 1498 TAYLOR, TRAVIS 17 ROSE CA 8:57.23 -
29.22 1:01.33 1:33.46 2:05.81
2:38.53 3:12.23 3:46.73 4:21.19
4:53.12 5:30.47 5:57.14 6:38.56
7:13.42 7:48.10 8:23.17 8:57.23
44 1149 TOBLER, NICHOLAS 17 RIO AZ 8:57.86 -
30.83 1:03.70 1:37.20 2:10.88
2:44.63 3:18.27 3:52.05 4:26.01
4:59.76 5:33.48 6:07.34 6:41.45
7:15.85 7:50.13 8:24.40 8:57.86
45 1465 MILLER, DEREK 16 CCA SN 9:01.62 -
30.73 1:04.54 1:38.97 2:13.48
2:47.38 3:21.49 3:56.09 4:30.43
5:04.57 5:38.68 6:12.98 6:46.96
7:20.97 7:55.14 8:28.80 9:01.62
46 1253 KELLY, GAVIN 17 PASC PC 9:05.20 -
30.78 1:04.43 1:38.61 2:12.46
2:46.80 3:20.65 3:55.08 4:29.56
5:03.73 5:38.12 6:12.44 6:47.26
7:21.82 7:56.62 8:31.13 9:05.20
47 1068 BAUHART, ROLAND 19 PDSA 9:08.55 -
30.19 1:03.19 1:37.21 2:11.31
2:45.50 3:19.77 3:54.54 4:29.36
5:04.50 5:39.88 6:15.27 6:50.12
7:25.07 8:00.04 8:34.64 9:08.55
48 1513 BRAUN, CHRIS 17 RENO PC 9:11.69 -
30.40 1:03.37 1:37.12 2:10.34
2:44.14 3:17.78 3:51.89 4:26.22
5:00.65 5:35.38 6:10.47 6:46.09
7:22.45 7:59.06 8:35.93 9:11.69
49 1202 BRUNS, ADAM 20 CURL PV 9:19.02 -
30.82 1:05.10 1:39.42 2:13.89
2:44.26 3:24.32 3:59.54 4:34.79
5:10.76 5:46.29 6:21.79 6:57.21
7:33.00 8:08.42 8:38.72 9:19.02
50 1190 HUDSON, MARK 18 PLS PC 9:22.51 -
31.45 1:05.98 1:40.99 2:16.33
2:51.55 3:26.76 4:01.76 4:37.80
5:13.94 5:49.74 6:25.29 7:00.97
7:36.90 8:12.95 8:48.03 9:22.51
Event 3 Women 100 Free
A: ------ 59.49
B: ------ 1:00.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1538 THOMPSON, JENNY STAN PC 55.45 A 22
27.16 55.45
2 1145 YEO, JOSCELIN 20 CAL PC 57.77 A 19
28.29 57.77
3 1140 KOLBISEN, ANYA 20 CAL PC 57.85 A 18
28.10 57.85
4 1532 ROSE, GABRIELLE STAN PC 57.86 A 17
28.10 57.86
5 1086 CHIANG, MARILYN 21 WCAB PC 58.10 A 16
28.53 58.10
6 1333 YAMADA, KAORI JASF 58.41 A 15
28.36 58.41
7 1295 BENDEL, TAYLOR TYR CA 58.68 A 14
28.47 58.68
8 1535 FOX, CATHERINE KCB OZ 58.77 A 13
28.63 58.77
9 1168 PRICE, KEIKO 20 BRUN CA 58.83 A 12
28.46 58.83
* Consolations
10 1015 WOODALL, KARI 23 NCAC NC 58.46 A 10
28.77 58.46
11 1427 BRIDGES, JENNA 17 BSS FL 59.03 A 8
28.69 59.03
12 1289 LANNE, COLLEEN TEX ST 59.20 A 7
28.80 59.20
13 1288 SPATZ, TAMMY TEX ST 59.34 A 6
28.83 59.34
14 1488 LYDALL, ANNA TAS 59.48 A 5
29.32 59.48
15 1063 LIMPERT, MARIANNE 26 PDSA 59.54 B- 4
29.15 59.54
16 1233 ERRECART, ROBIN 17 TIGR PC 59.75 B- 3
29.24 59.75
17 1142 OMPHROY, NICOLE 28 CAL PC 59.81 B- 2
29.14 59.81
18 1158 OLSEN, REBEKAN 18 THSC OR 1:00.66 1
29.33 1:00.66
Event 4 Men 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:07.79
B: ------ 1:08.29
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1330 KITAJIMA, KOSUKE JASF 1:03.61 A 22
29.56 1:03.61
2 1584 WILKENS, TOM 23 SCSC PC 1:03.98 A 19
30.41 1:03.98
3 1199 MOSES, ED 19 CURL PV 1:04.36 A 18
30.52 1:04.36
4 1585 GROTE, KURT 25 SCSC PC 1:05.09 A 17
30.76 1:05.09
5 1630 CHAN, ANDREW UNAT 1:05.23 A 16
31.44 1:05.23
6 1633 SIRISANONT, NICK MVN CA 1:06.02 A 15
31.57 1:06.02
7 1252 HOPWOOD, JEFF 19 PASC PC 1:06.10 A 14
31.11 1:06.10
8 1616 BYMA, QUENTIN 18 NCA SI 1:06.66 A 13
31.32 1:06.66
9 1604 FOWLER, PATRICK 18 SCSC PC 1:07.23 A 12
31.40 1:07.23
* Consolations
10 1592 CANALAS, ROB 20 SCSC PC 1:06.61 A 10
32.11 1:06.61
11 1096 RABB, KEVIN 20 WCAB PC 1:06.62 A 8
31.95 1:06.62
12 1331 TONOMOTO, RYO JASF 1:06.71 A 7
32.02 1:06.71
13 1094 FLORES, BAYANI 20 WCAB PC 1:07.13 A 6
32.09 1:07.13
14 1186 LOUW, HERMAN 23 IRCC FL 1:07.18 A 5
31.01 1:07.18
15 1313 HALL, ETHAN 20 TERA PC 1:07.26 A 4
31.90 1:07.26
16 1412 HINKS, OTTO 21 UNAT 1:07.51 A 3
31.47 1:07.51
17 1342 HUNTER, JASON 19 NRST 1:07.59 A 2
31.49 1:07.59
18 1312 LEYENHORST, TRAVIS 20 TERA PC 1:08.69 1
32.66 1:08.69
Event 5 Women 200 Breast
A: ------ 2:43.19
B: ------ 2:44.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1421 STREET, JENNA 16 BSS FL 2:33.56 A 22
36.10 1:15.32 1:54.10 2:33.56
2 1338 YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI JASF 2:33.71 A 19
36.09 1:14.77 1:54.16 2:33.71
3 1303 MONROE, LEAH 15 TERA PC 2:34.24 A 18
36.09 1:15.77 1:54.86 2:34.24
4 1618 SHANNAHAN, MONICA 18 NCA SI 2:38.55 A 17
56.89 1:16.95 2:19.65 2:38.55
5 1304 DAVIS, LAURA 15 TERA PC 2:39.84 A 16
36.99 1:17.64 1:58.58 2:39.84
6 1302 COUGHLIN, NATALIE 16 TERA PC 2:40.08 A 15
38.30 1:18.56 1:59.11 2:40.08
7 1428 DUERK, LAUREN 15 BSS FL 2:40.84 A 14
36.79 1:17.89 1:59.23 2:40.84
8 1263 JOHNSON, KARYL 17 BC PN 2:42.46 A 13
36.74 1:18.11 2:00.37 2:42.46
9 1646 SCHUKNECHT, ALISA 16 BEND OR 2:43.56 B- 12
38.11 1:18.81 2:00.71 2:43.56
* Consolations
10 1426 GIBBES, CERIAN BSS FL 2:40.42 A 10
37.89 1:19.22 1:59.91 2:40.42
11 1377 WINKLER, BROOKE DACA PC 2:40.53 A 8
38.11 1:18.81 1:59.96 2:40.53
12 1453 WONG, MARISA 17 CCA SN 2:40.78 A 7
38.01 1:19.20 1:59.92 2:40.78
13 1563 COVINGTON, TAMBER 17 SMST SN 2:40.94 A 6
37.51 1:18.61 1:59.98 2:40.94
14 1195 COLER, CATHY 17 PLS PC 2:41.87 A 5
38.21 1:18.68 1:59.89 2:41.87
15 1177 MERK, DENISE 19 UF FL 2:42.94 A 4
38.85 1:20.74 2:02.12 2:42.94
16 1370 BISCAY, HILLARY TROJ CA 2:43.41 B- 3
37.43 1:19.13 2:01.42 2:43.41
17 1261 ELLIS, COURTNEY 18 BC PN 2:43.48 B- 2
37.35 1:18.60 2:00.95 2:43.48
18 1248 MERLONE, GINA 15 UN-PC 2:44.11 B 1
37.08 1:18.28 2:16.75 2:44.11
Event 6 Men 200 Free
A: ------ 1:56.29
B: ------ 1:58.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1286 DAVIS, JOSH TEX ST 1:51.73 A 22
26.19 54.36 1:23.26 1:51.73
2 1610 CARVIN, CHAD 25 MVN CA 1:51.80 A 19
26.64 55.25 1:23.86 1:51.80
3 1326 HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE JASF 1:52.24 A 18
26.63 55.05 1:24.05 1:52.24
4 1416 KIEDEL, MICHAEL 23 UNAT 1:52.33 A 17
27.08 55.39 1:24.27 1:52.33
5 1596 MESSNER, ADAM 20 SCSC PC 1:54.09 A 16
53.25 56.42 1:25.41 1:54.09
6 1188 SAVICKAS, ARUNAS LITH 1:54.76 A 15
27.49 56.58 1:26.29 1:54.76
7 1280 YAUNGHOUSE, JON TEX ST 1:54.80 A 14
27.85 57.46 1:26.48 1:54.80
8 1067 MINTENKO, MIKE 22 PDSA 1:55.54 A 13
26.80 56.02 1:26.19 1:55.54
9 1622 ROLLINGS, SUMNER 18 UNAT 1:55.62 A 12
27.10 56.20 1:26.03 1:55.62
* Consolations
10 1064 JOHNSTON, MARK 19 PDSA 1:54.25 A 10
27.18 56.01 1:25.14 1:54.25
11 1030 JOHNS, BRIAN 16 RACER 1:54.68 A 8
51.98 56.02 1:25.81 1:54.68
12 1299 MUNLEY, JOHN WOLV MI 1:54.96 A 7
28.59 57.57 1:26.28 1:54.96
13 1231 COLMENARES, MANUEL VENZ 1:55.25 A 6
27.50 56.56 1:26.14 1:55.25
14 1588 EWERS, JUSTIN 22 SCSC PC 1:55.43 A+ 5
26.83 56.11 1:26.11 1:55.43
15 1376 ATKINS, BRIAN DACA PC 1:55.51 A 4
27.08 56.18 1:25.93 1:55.51
16 1282 DUSING, NATE TEX ST 1:55.57 A 3
26.84 56.04 1:26.00 1:55.57
17 1017 NELIGAN, BRENDAN 16 LIAC MR 1:56.40 B- 2
27.92 57.77 1:27.59 1:56.40
18 1273 ROSAL, RAYMOND ADAEM 1:56.47 B 1
26.76 56.04 1:26.79 1:56.47
Event 7 Women 400 Free
A: ------ 4:25.19
B: ------ 4:30.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1432 ATKINSON, JANELLE 16 BSS FL 4:14.39 A 22
29.82 1:01.71 1:34.38 2:06.66
2:38.95 3:11.10 3:43.30 4:14.39
2 1045 DEGLAU, JESSICA 19 PDSA 4:16.25 A 19
30.63 1:02.93 1:35.68 2:08.11
2:40.34 3:12.58 3:44.79 4:16.25
3 1335 YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI JASF 4:18.70 A 18
31.08 1:03.89 1:36.68 2:09.19
2:42.26 3:14.58 3:47.18 4:18.70
4 1243 KELLER, KALYN 14 PSC AZ 4:20.66 A 17
30.46 1:03.17 1:36.25 2:09.56
2:42.60 3:16.05 3:48.88 4:20.66
5 1334 FUKUDA, YUKI JASF 4:21.76 A 16
31.06 1:03.59 1:36.53 2:09.61
2:42.94 3:16.34 3:49.58 4:21.76
6 1197 LEES, JEN 16 PLS PC 4:21.98 A 15
31.13 1:04.18 1:38.14 2:11.32
2:44.57 3:17.73 3:50.26 4:21.98
7 1420 DEARY, MELISSA 16 BSS FL 4:24.78 A 14
31.56 1:04.42 1:37.71 2:10.59
2:43.31 3:16.28 3:50.71 4:24.78
8 1051 EBERT, TAMEE 16 PDSA 4:24.93 A 13
31.14 1:04.26 1:38.18 2:11.91
2:45.46 3:19.18 3:53.38 4:24.93
9 1039 MCCAULEY, SARAH 18 LOSC OR 4:31.04 12
31.18 1:05.69 1:40.65 2:14.97
2:49.42 3:23.58 3:58.02 4:31.04
* Consolations
10 1408 ADEL, Carolyn 20 SDA AZ 4:23.69 A 10
31.57 1:04.52 1:38.08 2:11.49
2:44.94 3:18.13 3:51.49 4:23.69
11 1213 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 18 CURL PV 4:24.30 A 8
31.08 1:04.41 1:37.78 2:11.17
2:44.81 3:18.25 3:51.76 4:24.30
12 1150 CHANDLER, ASHLEY 15 RIO AZ 4:25.15 A 7
30.61 1:03.69 1:37.26 2:10.82
2:44.88 3:18.87 3:52.71 4:25.15
13 1062 BRAMBLEY, KATIE 20 PDSA 4:25.40 B- 6
31.59 1:05.02 1:38.61 2:12.37
2:46.10 3:19.66 3:53.77 4:25.40
14 1431 VILLARREAL, PATY 16 BSS FL 4:25.59 B- 5
31.87 1:05.45 1:38.98 2:12.43
2:46.08 3:19.54 3:52.94 4:25.59
15 1531 FOSCHI, JESSICA LIAC MR 4:25.86 B- 4
30.59 1:04.09 1:37.63 2:11.37
2:45.22 3:19.56 3:53.10 4:25.86
16 1212 BURKE, RACHAEL 15 CURL PV 4:26.07 B- 3
31.68 1:04.54 1:38.23 2:11.77
2:45.73 3:19.41 3:53.32 4:26.07
17 1606 WEEKS, KELLY 17 UNAT 4:31.06 2
31.73 1:05.27 1:39.74 2:13.35
2:47.56 3:21.70 3:56.83 4:31.06
18 1002 GREEN, MEREDITH 15 NCAC NC 4:34.65 1
31.99 1:06.57 1:41.25 2:15.98
2:51.09 3:25.63 4:00.56 4:34.65
Event 8 Men 400 IM
A: ------ 4:40.89
B: ------ 4:43.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1605 MARINIUK, SERGEY SCSC PC 4:23.37 A 22
28.95 1:01.72 1:54.93 2:08.73
2:45.75 3:22.96 4:11.55 4:23.37
2 1612 SICILIANO, TIM 19 NCA SI 4:28.48 A 19
28.65 1:01.13 1:36.70 2:10.78
2:48.69 3:27.65 3:58.72 4:28.48
3 1165 LARSEN, CARL 21 SBSC SC 4:28.83 A 18
28.14 1:00.69 1:38.08 2:14.14
2:51.91 3:29.42 4:00.44 4:28.83
4 1589 BROWN, STEVEN 20 SCSC PC 4:29.90 A 17
28.82 1:00.43 1:36.23 2:11.27
2:50.48 3:30.23 4:01.52 4:29.90
5 1592 CANALAS, ROB 20 SCSC PC 4:30.72 A 16
29.08 1:02.17 1:38.28 2:13.20
2:50.74 3:28.53 4:00.89 4:30.72
6 1633 SIRISANONT, NICK MVN CA 4:33.42 A 15
29.43 1:02.55 1:38.82 2:13.77
2:52.27 3:30.74 4:02.60 4:33.42
7 1285 MONTAGUE, JOE FLEET 4:34.66 A 14
28.62 1:01.33 1:36.92 2:11.87
2:52.14 3:32.44 4:04.23 4:34.66
8 1017 NELIGAN, BRENDAN 16 LIAC MR 4:37.16 A 13
29.24 1:02.21 1:38.75 2:14.35
2:54.39 3:35.18 4:06.31 4:37.16
- 1584 WILKENS, TOM 23 SCSC PC DQ -
28.39 1:00.88 1:36.45 2:10.78
2:47.43 3:23.90 3:55.40 4:25.65
* Consolations
10 1332 MIKI, JIRO JASF 4:33.16 A 10
28.03 59.76 1:35.37 2:10.39
2:49.12 3:29.89 4:02.61 4:33.16
11 1185 DONNELLY, ERIC 19 UF FL 4:33.41 A 8
29.14 1:01.60 1:36.88 2:11.35
2:51.55 3:32.23 4:03.82 4:33.41
12 1135 WINDISCHE, MICHAEL 22 UNAT 4:35.66 A 7
45.64 1:01.95 1:29.11 2:13.25
3:14.44 3:33.09 4:22.21 4:35.66
13 1617 KEVORKIAN, ARAM 16 NCA SI 4:36.19 A 6
29.03 1:01.49 1:37.62 2:12.80
2:52.27 3:32.97 4:05.47 4:36.19
14 1437 COVER, BRANDON 17 BSS FL 4:38.28 A 5
29.03 1:02.50 1:37.71 2:11.56
2:52.66 3:34.25 4:07.15 4:38.28
15 1183 LOPEZ, ALEX 24 UF FL 4:41.21 B- 4
29.55 1:03.08 1:41.16 2:17.62
2:58.25 3:37.31 4:09.79 4:41.21
16 1296 KURTH, TONY WOLV MI 4:42.55 B- 3
29.96 1:04.18 1:40.43 2:16.20
2:56.49 3:37.73 4:10.41 4:42.55
17 1136 KALMIKOVS, VALERY 26 UNAT 4:44.95 2
29.77 1:04.54 1:43.45 2:22.01
3:00.81 3:40.32 4:13.23 4:44.95
18 1109 VOGELGESANG, KEITH 16 SRVL PC 4:45.68 1
30.19 1:03.76 1:40.70 2:16.18
2:58.71 3:41.17 4:14.01 4:45.68
Event 9 Women 100 Fly
A: ------ 1:05.29
B: ------ 1:05.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1538 THOMPSON, JENNY STAN PC 59.81 A 22
28.63 59.81
2 1171 GOODWIN, BETH 19 BRUN CA 1:01.40 A 19
29.49 1:01.40
3 1141 MINPRAPHAL, WAEN 21 CAL PC 1:01.91 A 18
29.58 1:01.91
4 1045 DEGLAU, JESSICA 19 PDSA 1:02.01 A 17
30.00 1:02.01
5 1145 YEO, JOSCELIN 20 CAL PC 1:02.08 A 16
45.18 1:02.08
6 1339 NAKANISHI, YUKO JASF 1:02.33 A 15
29.71 1:02.33
7 1340 OHTA, AI JASF 1:02.55 A 14
29.57 1:02.55
8 1452 YOUNGLOVE, KATIE 19 CCA SN 1:04.02 A 13
30.54 1:04.02
9 1211 STINNETT, LAUREN 18 CURL PV 1:05.30 B- 12
30.96 1:05.30
* Consolations
10 1536 RIPPLE, SHELLY STAN PC 1:03.34 A 10
30.14 1:03.34
11 1576 WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE 34 SCSC PC 1:03.77 A 8
30.48 1:03.77
12 1606 WEEKS, KELLY 17 UNAT 1:03.97 A 7
47.22 1:03.97
13 1086 CHIANG, MARILYN 21 WCAB PC 1:03.99 A 6
30.47 1:03.99
14 1016 KAVADLO, ILANA 21 NCAC NC 1:04.05 A 5
30.69 1:04.05
15 1535 FOX, CATHERINE KCB OZ 1:04.31 A 4
30.14 1:04.31
16 1625 SHAFIR, DAPNE 16 UNAT 1:04.39 A+ 3
30.42 1:04.39
17 1304 DAVIS, LAURA 15 TERA PC 1:04.73 A 2
30.55 1:04.73
18 1423 WRENSHALL, KATE 16 BSS FL 1:05.00 A 1
31.46 1:05.00
Event 10 Men 200 Fly
A: ------ 2:09.99
B: ------ 2:10.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1297 MALCHOW, TOM WOLV MI 1:59.37 A 22
27.34 57.20 1:28.12 1:59.37
2 1229 MORA, NELSON VENZ 2:01.45 A 19
28.73 58.98 1:30.13 2:01.45
3 1589 BROWN, STEVEN 20 SCSC PC 2:02.25 A 18
28.17 59.26 1:30.76 2:02.25
4 1611 VELOZ, JUAN 16 MVN CA 2:03.36 A 17
28.11 59.10 1:31.13 2:03.36
5 1436 LIM, ALEX 18 BSS FL 2:04.46 A 16
28.53 1:00.61 1:32.68 2:04.46
6 1152 ELY, PAUL 17 THSC OR 2:04.74 A 15
52.67 1:00.31 1:47.84 2:04.74
7 1230 PERDOMO, ALEXIS VENZ 2:04.80 A 14
27.79 59.28 1:31.58 2:04.80
8 1363 AWBREY, BRET 21 TROJ CA 2:05.70 A 13
28.22 59.22 1:32.06 2:05.70
9 1584 WILKENS, TOM 23 SCSC PC 2:07.51 A 12
28.19 1:00.31 1:34.08 2:07.51
* Consolations
10 1583 WEEKS, DAVID 21 SCSC PC 2:05.05 A 10
28.64 1:00.64 1:33.51 2:05.05
11 1317 GAUSMAN, MIKE 18 TERA PC 2:05.12 A 8
28.31 1:00.45 1:33.44 2:05.12
12 1633 SIRISANONT, NICK MVN CA 2:06.99 A 7
28.96 1:01.84 1:34.32 2:06.99
13 1206 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 18 CURL PV 2:07.00 A 6
51.21 1:01.52 2:02.08 2:07.00
14 1365 GALICK, DOMINICK 24 TROJ CA 2:07.25 A 5
28.87 1:01.04 1:34.27 2:07.25
15 1165 LARSEN, CARL 21 SBSC SC 2:07.39 A 4
28.64 1:01.79 1:35.19 2:07.39
16 1474 RINGE, DAVID 17 CLOV CC 2:08.05 A 3
28.77 1:01.58 1:34.83 2:08.05
17 1578 HESSLER, CARL 18 SCSC PC 2:09.88 A 2
28.99 1:01.87 1:36.10 2:09.88
18 1017 NELIGAN, BRENDAN 16 LIAC MR 2:10.32 B- 1
29.59 1:03.19 1:36.77 2:10.32
Event 11 Women 400 R-Free
A: ------ 4:09.89
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3130 Stanford Swimming A STAN PC 3:51.88 A 44
28.31 58.12 1:26.48 1:57.61
2:25.79 2:56.10 3:23.52 3:51.88
2 3037 California Aquatics A CAL PC 3:53.78 A 38
28.72 58.74 1:26.95 1:57.44
2:25.26 2:54.92 3:23.08 3:53.78
3 3013 PDSA A PDSA 3:55.14 A 36
28.86 58.29 1:27.13 1:57.37
2:26.34 2:56.92 3:24.92 3:55.14
4 3099 Bolles School Sharks A BSS FL 4:00.03 A 34
44.09 58.17 1:27.73 1:58.81
2:43.21 2:57.66 3:47.79 4:00.03
5 3014 PDSA B PDSA 4:01.13 A 32
29.83 1:00.77 1:29.56 2:00.52
2:29.60 3:01.47 3:30.38 4:01.13
6 3071 Terrapins A TERA PC 4:01.76 A 30
29.18 59.50 1:29.63 2:01.61
2:31.52 3:02.17 3:31.01 4:01.76
7 3042 UF A UF FL 4:03.09 A 28
29.36 1:01.31 1:30.33 2:00.75
2:29.74 3:02.09 3:31.92 4:03.09
8 3001 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A NCAC NC 4:04.73 A 26
30.92 1:01.99 1:32.24 2:03.89
2:33.59 3:06.14 3:57.66 4:04.73
9 3144 SCSC A SCSC PC 4:04.95 A 24
28.86 59.41 1:28.00 1:58.73
2:29.57 3:02.55 3:32.61 4:04.95
10 3045 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CURL PV 4:05.52 A 20
29.00 59.72 1:30.29 2:02.22
2:32.45 3:03.61 3:33.22 4:05.52
11 3083 MSJA A MSJA PC 4:06.09 A 16
28.96 59.45 1:29.56 2:01.94
2:32.39 3:05.83 3:34.98 4:06.09
12 3061 BC A BC PN 4:06.30 A 14
29.71 1:02.57 1:32.19 2:04.11
2:34.29 3:06.53 3:35.40 4:06.30
13 3095 Orinda Aquatics A OAPB PC 4:06.44 A 12
29.77 1:00.82 1:29.96 2:02.32
2:32.12 3:04.25 3:34.28 4:06.44
14 3030 SRVL A SRVL PC 4:06.75 A 10
30.52 1:01.76 1:32.16 2:04.51
2:34.85 3:06.59 3:35.78 4:06.75
15 3025 WCAB A WCAB PC 4:06.79 A 8
29.47 1:01.16 1:31.08
2:33.67 3:05.69 4:06.79 4:06.79
16 3113 California Capital A CCA SN 4:07.25 A 6
29.40 1:01.23 1:31.34 2:04.20
2:34.50 3:05.48 3:35.70 4:07.25
17 3145 SCSC B SCSC PC 4:08.38 A 4
30.42 1:02.41 1:32.85 2:05.06
2:34.96 3:07.16 3:36.39 4:08.38
18 3031 SRVL B SRVL PC 4:08.49 A 2
29.87 1:01.58 1:31.78 2:03.90
2:34.02 3:06.24 3:36.04 4:08.49
19 3011 LOSC A LOSC OR 4:08.54 A -
30.34 1:01.99 1:32.01 2:03.92
2:34.19 3:05.89 3:36.04 4:08.54
20 3056 Palo Alto Swim Club A PASC PC 4:08.84 A -
30.40 1:01.43 1:31.27 2:03.49
2:33.25 3:05.94 3:36.08 4:08.84
21 3100 Bolles School Sharks B BSS FL 4:08.96 A -
30.56 1:02.63 1:32.80 2:03.78
2:32.16 3:05.82 3:52.82 4:08.96
22 3141 SMST A SMST SN 4:09.06 A -
30.59 1:02.45 1:33.33 2:05.94
2:35.41 3:07.04 3:36.95 4:09.06
23 3091 DACA A DACA PC 4:09.24 A -
29.97 1:02.16 1:32.57 2:05.10
2:34.25 3:06.71 3:37.10 4:09.24
24 3072 Terrapins B TERA PC 4:10.44 -
30.34 1:01.98 1:32.37 2:04.55
3:07.10 4:10.44 4:10.44
25 3064 Caracas-Venezuela A ADAEM 4:11.92 -
30.65 1:02.05 1:33.06 2:04.93
2:35.28 3:07.85 3:38.71 4:11.92
26 3135 Tacoma Swim Club A TSC PN 4:12.54 -
30.44 1:02.24 1:32.19 2:04.53
2:35.46 3:09.29 3:39.42 4:12.54
27 3117 Reno Aquatic Club A RENO PC 4:15.36 -
30.49 1:02.09 1:33.25 2:07.49
2:37.92 3:11.11 3:42.13 4:15.36
- 3038 California Aquatics B CAL PC DQ -
29.12 1:00.42 1:29.27 2:01.51
2:31.10 3:02.55 3:31.79 4:04.49
Event 12 Men 400 R-Free
A: ------ 3:45.29
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3053 Venezuela A VENZ 3:26.62 A 44
23.62 52.48 1:35.31 1:44.04
2:02.42 2:35.70 3:24.87 3:26.62
2 3146 SCSC A SCSC PC 3:28.84 A 38
24.92 52.08 1:16.69 1:43.76
2:08.53 2:35.84 3:00.96 3:28.84
3 3161 DUKE A DUKE HI 3:30.24 A 36
24.42 51.06 1:16.09 1:43.65
2:08.47 2:36.21 3:01.18 3:30.24
4 3008 RACER A RACER 3:30.85 A 34
25.87 53.28 1:18.58 1:45.84
2:11.12 2:38.75 3:03.92 3:30.85
5 3156 MVN A MVN CA 3:30.89 A 32
25.96 53.74 1:20.05 1:47.54
2:12.91 2:40.20 3:04.05 3:30.89
6 3015 PDSA A PDSA 3:31.00 A 30
25.87 53.51 1:18.62 1:45.62
2:11.09 2:38.41 3:31.00 3:31.00
7 3147 SCSC B SCSC PC 3:36.48 A 28
26.45 54.84 1:20.35 1:49.14
2:14.52 2:42.14 3:08.32 3:36.48
8 3065 Caracas-Venezuela A ADAEM 3:37.00 A 26
25.25 53.16 1:18.73 1:46.86
2:13.57 2:42.17 3:08.20 3:37.00
9 3068 Club Wolverine A WOLV MI 3:37.06 A 24
26.09 53.82 1:19.13 1:46.44
2:12.73 2:41.55 3:07.70 3:37.06
10 3016 PDSA B PDSA 3:37.18 A 20
26.21 53.96 1:19.47 1:47.81
2:13.46 2:42.40 3:08.50 3:37.18
11 3046 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CURL PV 3:37.48 A 16
25.89 53.27 1:20.00 1:48.42
2:15.85 2:44.55 3:09.60 3:37.48
12 3101 Bolles School Sharks A BSS FL 3:37.90 A 14
26.11 53.66 1:19.86 1:48.72
2:15.47 2:43.54 3:09.72 3:37.90
13 3158 North Coast Aquatics A NCA SI 3:38.45 A 12
26.10 54.50 1:20.24 1:48.88
2:15.53 2:44.46 3:10.11 3:38.45
14 3073 Terrapins A TERA PC 3:38.77 A 10
25.62 52.86 1:19.32 1:47.06
2:13.42 2:42.28 3:09.21 3:38.77
15 3136 Tacoma Swim Club A TSC PN 3:40.82 A 8
26.00 54.55 1:20.92 1:49.67
2:16.03 2:45.65 3:40.82 3:40.82
16 3118 Reno Aquatic Club A RENO PC 3:41.12 A 6
26.57 54.87 1:22.31 1:51.88
2:17.92 2:46.63 3:12.82 3:41.12
17 3133 Chico Aquatics A CAJ SN 3:42.99 A 4
26.11 55.39 1:17.54
2:42.48 2:48.79 3:42.99 3:42.99
18 3057 Palo Alto Swim Club A PASC PC 3:43.73 A 2
27.79 58.00 1:24.02 1:53.23
2:19.61 2:49.25 3:14.86 3:43.73
19 3092 DACA A DACA PC 3:44.51 A -
26.22 53.82 1:20.27 1:49.12
2:17.60 2:49.47 3:16.17 3:44.51
20 3074 Terrapins B TERA PC 3:44.85 A -
26.56 56.53 1:23.57 1:52.85
2:19.69 2:48.63 3:44.85 3:44.85
21 3102 Bolles School Sharks B BSS FL 3:44.89 A -
27.12 55.87 1:23.63 1:53.44
2:20.56 2:49.15 3:15.47 3:44.89
22 3002 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A NCAC NC 3:46.10 -
27.60 57.18 1:24.35 1:53.78
2:21.98 2:51.65 3:17.65 3:46.10
23 3126 NAPA A NAPA PC 3:47.52 -
26.53 54.76 1:21.22 1:49.62
2:17.71 2:48.25 3:16.02 3:47.52
24 3032 SRVL A SRVL PC 3:47.58 -
27.32 56.07 1:23.62 1:53.41
2:20.53 2:50.69 3:18.01 3:47.58
25 3111 FAST A FAST PC 3:48.19 -
45.77 57.70 1:42.96 1:54.74
2:40.13 2:52.53 3:36.07 3:48.19
26 3129 MP A MP PC 3:48.34 -
27.92 58.73 1:25.51 1:55.75
2:22.72 2:53.06 3:48.34 3:48.34
27 3115 RPSC A RPSC PC 3:49.60 -
27.75 57.51 1:23.64 1:52.74
2:13.33 3:49.60 3:49.60
28 3114 California Capital A CCA SN 3:49.81 -
26.38 54.50 1:21.29 1:50.69
2:13.65 3:49.81 3:49.81
29 3119 Reno Aquatic Club B RENO PC 3:51.27 -
27.18 55.40 1:23.54 1:54.03
2:23.09 2:54.44 3:21.57 3:51.27
30 3084 MSJA A MSJA PC 3:54.79 -
27.88 57.62 1:25.15 1:55.08
2:22.51 2:52.05 3:21.47 3:54.79
- 3026 WCAB A WCAB PC DQ -
41.68 53.85 1:20.40 1:50.34
2:31.87 2:44.64 3:26.59 3:39.86
- 3089 Trojan Swim Club A TROJ CA DQ -
26.46 54.81 1:20.28 1:48.96
2:15.01 2:43.54 3:08.85 3:37.39
Event 13 Women 400 IM
A: ------ 5:04.29
B: ------ 5:09.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1408 ADEL, Carolyn 20 SDA AZ 4:51.73 A 22
31.99 1:07.75 1:45.99 2:23.37
3:04.66 3:45.97 4:19.73 4:51.73
2 1339 NAKANISHI, YUKO JASF 4:52.09 A 19
31.25 1:05.96 1:44.49 2:22.37
3:04.44 3:47.09 4:20.59 4:52.09
3 1141 MINPRAPHAL, WAEN 21 CAL PC 4:53.42 A 18
30.90 1:06.60 1:45.37 2:23.49
3:05.23 3:47.85 4:21.70 4:53.42
4 1243 KELLER, KALYN 14 PSC AZ 4:54.19 A 17
31.76 1:07.54 1:45.58 2:23.17
3:06.39 3:50.15 4:22.58 4:54.19
5 1421 STREET, JENNA 16 BSS FL 4:54.74 A 16
32.36 1:08.62 1:48.75 2:28.43
3:08.62 3:48.92 4:22.32 4:54.74
6 1182 HOMMERT, JENNIFER 21 UF FL 4:57.92 A 15
32.47 1:08.09 1:46.58 2:24.11
3:08.10 3:51.57 4:25.27 4:57.92
7 1071 STEFANYSHYN, KELLY 16 PDSA 4:57.94 A 14
31.53 1:08.07 1:45.46 2:22.21
3:06.82 3:52.47 4:26.21 4:57.94
8 1646 SCHUKNECHT, ALISA 16 BEND OR 4:59.75 A 13
32.27 1:10.15 1:48.03 2:26.23
3:08.81 3:51.87 4:25.66 4:59.75
9 1215 OSWALD, VALERIE 20 CURL PV 5:06.58 B- 12
32.83 1:08.77 1:48.65 2:27.78
3:11.04 3:54.84 4:31.61 5:06.58
* Consolations
10 1377 WINKLER, BROOKE DACA PC 4:57.28 A 10
32.62 1:09.02 1:48.14 2:26.01
3:08.02 3:50.24 4:24.62 4:57.28
11 1304 DAVIS, LAURA 15 TERA PC 4:58.63 A 8
31.90 1:07.67 1:47.43 2:26.04
3:07.87 3:50.29 4:25.24 4:58.63
12 1536 RIPPLE, SHELLY STAN PC 4:59.56 A 7
31.36 1:06.76 1:46.32 2:24.68
3:07.68 3:51.17 4:25.44 4:59.56
13 1099 NG, AMY 15 SRVL PC 5:02.19 A 6
33.07 1:10.79 1:49.24 2:27.42
3:10.42 3:54.34 4:29.05 5:02.19
14 1145 YEO, JOSCELIN 20 CAL PC 5:02.64 A 5
33.02 1:11.81 1:57.34 2:40.23
3:19.43 4:00.47 4:32.70 5:02.64
15 1022 STEIN, ANNIE 14 BP CO 5:05.00 B- 4
33.30 1:09.80 1:48.18 2:25.60
3:11.26 3:56.53 4:31.59 5:05.00
16 1618 SHANNAHAN, MONICA 18 NCA SI 5:05.35 B- 3
31.84 1:07.80 1:48.72 2:28.92
3:11.16 3:54.52 4:30.55 5:05.35
17 1057 DOODY, KELLY 19 PDSA 5:06.98 B- 2
32.40 1:10.09 1:50.93 2:29.99
3:13.98 3:58.10 4:33.05 5:06.98
18 1428 DUERK, LAUREN 15 BSS FL 5:09.01 B 1
33.73 1:12.91 1:52.36 2:31.88
3:14.21 3:57.95 4:34.14 5:09.01
Event 14 Men 100 Fly
A: ------ 57.99
B: ------ 58.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1224 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO VENZ 54.69 A 22
25.67 54.69
2 1586 WALES, DOD 22 SCSC PC 55.08 A 19
25.96 55.08
3 1283 JONES, BRIAN TEX ST 55.42 A 18
25.78 55.42
4 1627 KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN CAL PC 55.50 A 17
26.47 55.50
5 1282 DUSING, NATE TEX ST 55.64 A 16
26.02 55.64
6 1067 MINTENKO, MIKE 22 PDSA 55.95 A 15
26.13 55.95
7 1596 MESSNER, ADAM 20 SCSC PC 56.04 A 14
26.45 56.04
8 1325 OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO JASF 56.08 A 12.5
26.55 56.08
8 1600 PIERCE, MATTHEW 21 SCSC PC 56.08 A 12.5
26.56 56.08
* Consolations
10 1065 PULLE, GARRETT 21 PDSA 56.42 A 10
26.19 56.42
11 1225 ROJAS, LUIS VENZ 56.75 A 8
26.90 56.75
12 1317 GAUSMAN, MIKE 18 TERA PC 57.08 A 6.5
27.30 57.08
12 1589 BROWN, STEVEN 20 SCSC PC 57.08 A 6.5
27.45 57.08
14 1347 PINEDA, RUBEN EL 57.48 A 5
27.46 57.48
15 1332 MIKI, JIRO JASF 57.49 A+ 4
27.20 57.49
16 1385 KELLY, RYAN 23 SJA PC 57.53 A 3
26.67 57.53
17 1364 DAVIS, BYRON 28 TROJ CA 58.48 B- 2
26.68 58.48
- 1226 QUEVEDO, OSWALDO VENZ DQ -
26.29 55.43
Event 15 Women 100 Breast
A: ------ 1:15.99
B: ------ 1:16.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1304 DAVIS, LAURA 15 TERA PC 1:11.94 A 22
34.56 1:11.94
2 1338 YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI JASF 1:13.37 A 19
35.12 1:13.37
3 1426 GIBBES, CERIAN BSS FL 1:13.83 A 18
34.97 1:13.83
4 1563 COVINGTON, TAMBER 17 SMST SN 1:14.81 A 17
35.44 1:14.81
5 1181 DUGGAN, NICOLE 20 UF FL 1:15.12 A 16
36.00 1:15.12
6 1428 DUERK, LAUREN 15 BSS FL 1:15.35 A 15
35.83 1:15.35
7 1248 MERLONE, GINA 15 UN-PC 1:15.82 A+ 14
35.60 1:15.82
8 1177 MERK, DENISE 19 UF FL 1:16.44 B- 13
36.34 1:16.44
- 1421 STREET, JENNA 16 BSS FL DQ -
34.54 1:11.88
* Consolations
10 1379 SCHMIDT, HEIDI DACA PC 1:14.89 A 10
35.42 1:14.89
11 1621 BYMA, CAMDIA 16 NCA SI 1:16.33 B- 8
36.62 1:16.33
12 1646 SCHUKNECHT, ALISA 16 BEND OR 1:16.43 B- 6.5
36.92 1:16.43
12 1483 CATALANO, SHELLENE 15 CLOV CC 1:16.43 B- 6.5
36.29 1:16.43
14 1305 MATHEWS, KRISTY 17 TERA PC 1:16.54 B- 5
36.59 1:16.54
15 1222 PUERTAS, KENIA VENZ 1:16.69 B- 4
36.06 1:16.69
16 1122 HASTERT, STEPHANIE 14 PST SN 1:16.73 B- 3
37.13 1:16.73
17 1261 ELLIS, COURTNEY 18 BC PN 1:16.97 2
36.78 1:16.97
18 1215 OSWALD, VALERIE 20 CURL PV 1:24.04 1
40.26 1:24.04
Event 16 Men 400 Free
A: ------ 4:05.79
B: ------ 4:09.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1610 CARVIN, CHAD 25 MVN CA 3:54.51 A 22
27.20 56.17 1:25.69 1:55.43
2:25.58 2:55.92 3:25.65 3:54.51
2 1280 YAUNGHOUSE, JON TEX ST 3:58.32 A 19
28.96 59.45 1:29.59 2:00.10
2:30.33 3:00.18 3:29.84 3:58.32
3 1297 MALCHOW, TOM WOLV MI 3:58.42 A 18
27.94 57.64 1:27.77 1:58.03
2:28.27 2:58.71 3:28.72 3:58.42
4 1017 NELIGAN, BRENDAN 16 LIAC MR 3:59.57 A 17
27.74 57.33 1:27.26 1:57.55
2:28.04 2:58.75 3:29.41 3:59.57
5 1327 ARASE, YOTA JASF 4:01.11 A 16
28.18 58.07 1:28.70 1:59.29
2:30.11 3:00.82 3:32.06 4:01.11
6 1416 KIEDEL, MICHAEL 23 UNAT 4:01.25 A 15
28.45 58.45 1:28.33 1:58.75
2:29.51 3:00.74 3:31.56 4:01.25
7 1064 JOHNSTON, MARK 19 PDSA 4:01.67 A 14
27.72 57.61 1:27.74 1:58.13
2:28.95 2:59.98 3:31.43 4:01.67
8 1596 MESSNER, ADAM 20 SCSC PC 4:01.74 A 13
28.04 57.96 1:28.57 1:58.95
2:29.90 3:01.00 3:31.88 4:01.74
9 1298 THOMPSON, CHRIS WOLV MI 4:07.50 B- 12
29.22 59.73 1:30.72 2:01.97
2:33.04 3:04.71 3:36.04 4:07.50
* Consolations
10 1286 DAVIS, JOSH TEX ST 3:58.56 A 10
26.97 56.39 1:26.48 1:56.51
2:27.03 2:57.56 3:28.42 3:58.56
11 1228 MONASTERIO, RICARDO VENZ 3:59.05 A 8
28.28 58.27 1:28.57 1:58.91
2:29.21 2:59.28 3:29.56 3:59.05
12 1241 KELLER, KLETE 17 PSC AZ 4:01.43 A 7
28.16 58.19 1:28.45 1:58.59
2:29.30 3:00.05 3:30.90 4:01.43
13 1165 LARSEN, CARL 21 SBSC SC 4:02.96 A 6
28.36 59.61 1:30.74 2:01.77
2:32.75 3:03.45 3:34.25 4:02.96
14 1299 MUNLEY, JOHN WOLV MI 4:04.70 A 5
28.89 59.73 1:30.51 2:01.46
2:32.81 3:03.87 3:34.58 4:04.70
15 1617 KEVORKIAN, ARAM 16 NCA SI 4:06.62 B- 4
29.16 59.57 1:30.76 2:01.90
2:32.99 3:04.44 3:36.01 4:06.62
16 1044 SALLEE, BRENT 22 PDSA 4:06.68 B- 3
29.44 1:00.64 1:32.02 2:03.25
2:34.45 3:05.24 3:36.78 4:06.68
17 1376 ATKINS, BRIAN DACA PC 4:09.62 B- 2
28.24 58.84 1:29.95 2:01.69
2:33.56 3:05.84 3:38.07 4:09.62
18 1589 BROWN, STEVEN 20 SCSC PC 4:13.08 1
28.95 1:00.74 1:32.25 2:04.18
2:36.31 3:09.02 3:41.70 4:13.08
Event 17 Women 200 Free
A: ------ 2:07.69
B: ------ 2:09.09
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1538 THOMPSON, JENNY STAN PC 2:00.49 A 22
28.67 59.14 1:30.19 2:00.49
2 1432 ATKINSON, JANELLE 16 BSS FL 2:02.10 A 19
29.66 1:00.95 1:31.88 2:02.10
3 1045 DEGLAU, JESSICA 19 PDSA 2:03.47 A 18
30.07 1:01.34 1:32.93 2:03.47
4 1295 BENDEL, TAYLOR TYR CA 2:03.93 A 17
29.31 1:00.71 1:32.62 2:03.93
5 1532 ROSE, GABRIELLE STAN PC 2:05.07 A 16
30.11 1:01.76 1:33.76 2:05.07
6 1333 YAMADA, KAORI JASF 2:06.08 A 15
28.83 1:00.31 1:33.69 2:06.08
7 1062 BRAMBLEY, KATIE 20 PDSA 2:06.26 A 14
29.69 1:01.77 1:34.26 2:06.26
8 1181 DUGGAN, NICOLE 20 UF FL 2:07.64 A 13
30.32 1:02.21 1:35.15 2:07.64
9 1158 OLSEN, REBEKAN 18 THSC OR 2:08.32 B- 12
29.89 1:02.28 1:35.50 2:08.32
* Consolations
10 1288 SPATZ, TAMMY TEX ST 2:05.73 A 10
29.20 1:00.74 1:33.07 2:05.73
11 1015 WOODALL, KARI 23 NCAC NC 2:05.91 A 8
30.02 1:01.96 1:34.53 2:05.91
12 1420 DEARY, MELISSA 16 BSS FL 2:06.02 A 7
31.25 1:03.78 1:35.99 2:06.02
13 1168 PRICE, KEIKO 20 BRUN CA 2:06.58 A 6
29.99 1:02.11 1:34.92 2:06.58
14 1427 BRIDGES, JENNA 17 BSS FL 2:06.78 A 5
30.25 1:02.24 1:35.11 2:06.78
15 1223 VOLCAN, ERIN VENZ 2:06.79 A 4
29.68 1:02.01 1:34.77 2:06.79
16 1308 CAETANO, SAMANTHA 16 TERA PC 2:07.05 A 3
30.12 1:01.52 1:34.52 2:07.05
17 1289 LANNE, COLLEEN TEX ST 2:07.64 A 2
29.27 1:00.98 1:34.67 2:07.64
18 1051 EBERT, TAMEE 16 PDSA 2:09.04 B- 1
30.58 1:02.80 1:36.53 2:09.04
Event 18 Men 200 Back
A: ------ 2:10.39
B: ------ 2:12.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1436 LIM, ALEX 18 BSS FL 2:02.76 A 22
29.45 1:00.77 1:32.43 2:02.76
2 1634 KOZULS, GORDAN MVN CA 2:02.94 A 19
28.95 1:00.10 1:31.82 2:02.94
3 1207 WALTERS, BRIAN 23 CURL PV 2:03.58 A 18
29.79 1:00.82 1:32.73 2:03.58
4 1329 KANNO, YOSHIKI JASF 2:03.68 A 17
29.51 1:00.48 1:32.65 2:03.68
5 1547 GRAY, TREVER TSC PN 2:05.27 A 16
29.76 1:01.34 1:33.47 2:05.27
6 1042 HAMM, GREG 23 PDSA 2:06.56 A 15
30.02 1:02.02 1:34.55 2:06.56
7 1188 SAVICKAS, ARUNAS LITH 2:07.76 A 14
29.87 1:02.50 1:35.70 2:07.76
8 1153 STALEY, TRENT 17 THSC OR 2:08.05 A 13
30.67 1:02.82 1:36.03 2:08.05
9 1049 VERSFELD, MARK 23 PDSA 2:08.66 A 12
30.39 1:01.89 1:35.67 2:08.66
* Consolations
10 1640 THERSK, SIMON 22 DUKE HI 2:06.61 A 10
29.21 1:00.89 1:33.80 2:06.61
11 1328 WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI JASF 2:06.66 A 8
29.50 1:01.58 1:34.46 2:06.66
12 1584 WILKENS, TOM 23 SCSC PC 2:07.77 A 7
30.27 1:02.22 1:35.14 2:07.77
13 1230 PERDOMO, ALEXIS VENZ 2:07.90 A 6
30.43 1:02.59 1:35.34 2:07.90
14 1550 JACOBSEN, CHRIS TSC PN 2:08.40 A 5
30.31 1:02.69 1:35.80 2:08.40
15 1592 CANALAS, ROB 20 SCSC PC 2:09.06 A 4
31.12 1:03.42 1:36.68 2:09.06
16 1018 FERRIS, MIKE 17 LIAC MR 2:10.19 A 3
31.11 1:03.60 1:37.35 2:10.19
17 1281 RAUCH, JAMIE TEX ST 2:10.42 B- 2
30.69 1:02.89 1:36.86 2:10.42
18 1508 O'MARA, TIM 27 RENO PC 2:11.80 B- 1
30.97 1:03.63 1:37.33 2:11.80
Event 19 Women 100 Back
A: ------ 1:06.89
B: ------ 1:07.89
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1336 KOBAYASHI, SEIKO JASF 1:03.34 A 22
31.19 1:03.34
2 1337 TERAKAWA, AYA JASF 1:03.93 A 19
31.02 1:03.93
3 1302 COUGHLIN, NATALIE 16 TERA PC 1:04.06 A 18
31.20 1:04.06
4 1071 STEFANYSHYN, KELLY 16 PDSA 1:04.67 A 17
32.58 1:04.67
5 1138 COPE, HALEY 20 CAL PC 1:04.95 A 16
32.34 1:04.95
6 1535 FOX, CATHERINE KCB OZ 1:05.12 A 15
31.98 1:05.12
7 1409 MORELLI, LAUREN 20 SDA AZ 1:05.62 A 14
32.28 1:05.62
8 1218 IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL 19 CURL PV 1:06.86 A 13
32.67 1:06.86
9 1536 RIPPLE, SHELLY STAN PC 1:07.33 B- 12
32.44 1:07.33
* Consolations
10 1159 PERRET, CHRISTY 26 THSC OR 1:06.28 A 10
32.96 1:06.28
11 1647 KOZAK, MARISA 16 BEND OR 1:06.30 A 8
32.98 1:06.30
12 1290 CARLBERG, LINDSAY WOLV MI 1:07.20 B- 7
32.75 1:07.20
13 1484 WILLARD, MELISSA 19 CLOV CC 1:07.59 B- 6
33.05 1:07.59
14 1425 HASTINGS, CHELSEA BSS FL 1:07.75 B- 5
33.88 1:07.75
15 1210 KNEPPER, MEGAN 16 CURL PV 1:07.91 4
33.31 1:07.91
16 1182 HOMMERT, JENNIFER 21 UF FL 1:08.25 3
33.94 1:08.25
17 1217 AMESBURY, QUINN 17 CURL PV 1:09.59 2
33.99 1:09.59
18 1058 MARIN, AMANDA 22 PDSA 1:09.90 1
33.48 1:09.90
Event 20 Men 50 Free
A: ------ 24.59
B: ------ 24.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1635 KIZIEROWSKI, BART MVN CA 22.99 A 22
2 1641 FOLKERS, NICK 22 DUKE HI 23.32 A 19
3 1419 DEDEKIND, BRENDON 23 SEMI FL 23.35 A 18
4 1224 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO VENZ 23.41 A 17
5 1628 HALL, GARY UNAT 23.50 A 16
6 1344 SCHUMACKER, BRAD 25 TIGR PC 23.53 A 15
7 1588 EWERS, JUSTIN 22 SCSC PC 23.55 A 14
8 1283 JONES, BRIAN TEX ST 23.67 A 13
9 1407 MACEDO, MATT 18 ALMA PC 23.71 A 12
* Consolations
10 1226 QUEVEDO, OSWALDO VENZ 23.94 A 10
11 1284 WALKER, NEIL TEX ST 24.08 A 8
12 1316 HOLSMAN, TRENT 18 TERA PC 24.14 A 6.5
12 1227 PAEZ, FRANCISCO VENZ 24.14 A 6.5
14 1643 STANFORD, JEFF 23 DUKE HI 24.18 A 5
15 1240 TAIT, DAVID 22 PSC AZ 24.27 A 4
16 1603 SCUSSEL, MARIO 19 SCSC PC 24.29 A 3
17 1183 LOPEZ, ALEX 24 UF FL 24.30 A 2
18 1273 ROSAL, RAYMOND ADAEM 24.50 A 1
Event 21 Women 800 R-Free
A: ------ 8:59.99
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3017 PDSA A PDSA 8:22.59 A 44
1:01.61 2:06.89 2:33.55 4:14.10
5:14.04 6:18.85 7:19.17 8:22.59
2 3103 Bolles School Sharks A BSS FL 8:26.05 A 38
1:01.23 2:02.08 3:05.42 4:10.89
5:13.23 6:19.77 7:22.68 8:26.05
3 3131 Stanford Swimming A STAN PC 8:27.18 A 36
1:00.90 2:06.31 4:15.26
5:16.78 6:23.95 8:27.18 8:27.18
4 3039 California Aquatics A CAL PC 8:34.03 A 34
1:04.76 2:05.06 3:07.23 4:13.44
5:17.11 6:24.38 7:27.77 8:34.03
5 3047 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CURL PV 8:38.08 A 32
1:04.31 2:10.90 2:37.80 4:17.73
5:20.93 6:27.48 7:30.70 8:38.08
6 3043 UF A UF FL 8:39.53 A 30
1:04.03 2:09.51 3:12.29 4:18.69
5:21.94 6:28.72 7:31.86 8:39.53
7 3148 SCSC A SCSC PC 8:40.64 A 28
1:03.89 2:09.47 3:10.67 4:17.35
5:20.74 6:28.08 7:32.20 8:40.64
8 3012 LOSC A LOSC OR 8:45.10 A 26
1:03.59 2:10.13 2:32.93 4:22.49
5:28.29 6:36.28 7:39.48 8:45.10
9 3018 PDSA B PDSA 8:45.17 A 24
1:03.90 2:10.48 3:14.12 4:19.79
5:26.58 6:35.93 7:38.85 8:45.17
10 3149 SCSC B SCSC PC 8:46.78 A 20
1:04.15 2:10.90 3:13.78 4:19.91
5:24.68 6:33.67 6:54.50 8:46.78
11 3033 SRVL A SRVL PC 8:46.83 A 16
1:04.00 2:11.58 3:16.42 4:24.47
5:28.89 6:38.16 7:41.26 8:46.83
12 3104 Bolles School Sharks B BSS FL 8:49.93 A 14
1:04.72 2:10.67 3:14.33 4:21.92
5:27.14 6:36.01 7:41.03 8:49.93
13 3003 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A NCAC NC 8:51.35 A 12
1:04.49 2:13.57 3:20.61 4:30.18
5:35.09 6:42.35 7:45.96 8:51.35
14 3034 SRVL B SRVL PC 8:54.45 A 10
1:05.82 2:13.99 3:19.73 4:26.94
5:32.57 6:40.21 7:46.36 8:54.45
15 3062 BC A BC PN 8:54.64 A 8
1:05.73 2:16.27 3:21.10 4:30.40
5:34.17 6:42.41 7:46.98 8:54.64
16 3137 Tacoma Swim Club A TSC PN 8:56.60 A 6
1:05.23 2:14.07 3:19.77 4:28.14
5:32.83 6:42.67 7:47.53 8:56.60
17 3076 Terrapins B TERA PC 8:57.67 A 4
1:06.22 2:13.92 3:19.29 4:28.63
5:34.89 6:42.78 7:47.44 8:57.67
8:57.67 8:57.67
18 3004 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB B NCAC NC 8:57.82 A 2
1:04.71 2:12.00 3:16.28 4:28.40
5:32.33 6:42.06 7:47.25 8:57.82
19 3066 Caracas-Venezuela A ADAEM 8:58.78 A -
1:05.74 2:12.41 3:18.90 4:27.04
5:33.32 6:45.05 7:50.02 8:58.78
20 3142 SMST A SMST SN 9:02.58 -
1:05.52 2:13.56 3:21.72 4:32.72
5:38.98 6:49.58 7:54.40 9:02.58
- 3075 Terrapins A TERA PC DQ -
1:03.55 2:08.22 3:12.27 4:19.78
5:23.03 6:26.37 7:30.08 8:38.38
Event 22 Men 800 R-Free
A: ------ 8:14.49
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3157 MVN A MVN CA 7:38.21 A 44
57.23 1:55.63 2:50.51 3:47.16
4:41.95 5:41.15 6:36.87 7:38.21
2 3150 SCSC A SCSC PC 7:40.59 A 38
56.10 1:56.15 2:52.23 3:52.23
4:47.76 5:47.21 6:41.62 7:40.59
3 3019 PDSA A PDSA 7:41.52 A 36
56.58 1:55.67 2:50.92 3:50.43
4:45.35 5:44.99 6:41.25 7:41.52
4 3054 Venezuela A VENZ 7:44.34 A 34
57.92 1:55.52 2:52.14 3:51.09
4:47.26 5:46.83 6:43.27 7:44.34
5 3069 Club Wolverine A WOLV MI 7:45.65 A 32
56.56 1:55.14 2:52.24 3:51.51
4:47.71 5:51.14 6:47.33 7:45.65
6 3105 Bolles School Sharks A BSS FL 7:53.06 A 30
58.02 1:57.11 2:53.51 3:54.03
4:52.83 5:53.66 6:51.83 7:53.06
7 3151 SCSC B SCSC PC 7:54.00 A 28
56.61 1:57.73 2:55.77 3:57.50
4:55.32 5:56.04 6:53.07 7:54.00
8 3048 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CURL PV 7:56.55 A 26
58.21 1:57.51 2:55.63 3:57.11
4:55.74 5:58.12 6:54.50 7:56.55
9 3159 North Coast Aquatics A NCA SI 7:58.49 A 24
57.19 1:57.50 2:54.68 3:55.80
4:53.30 5:55.12 6:52.41 7:58.49
10 3121 Reno Aquatic Club A RENO PC 8:02.78 A 20
58.79 2:00.15 2:59.49 4:02.23
5:00.82 6:04.31 7:02.14 8:02.78
11 3090 Trojan Swim Club A TROJ CA 8:04.80 A 16
57.12 1:59.58 2:55.58 3:57.15
4:54.49 5:59.26 6:57.84 8:04.80
12 3020 PDSA B PDSA 8:05.07 A 14
1:00.37 2:02.94 3:01.81 4:05.70
5:04.35 6:05.31 7:04.68 8:05.07
13 3106 Bolles School Sharks B BSS FL 8:05.16 A 12
58.53 2:00.30 2:59.66 4:00.88
5:01.02 6:06.27 7:04.23 8:05.16
14 3077 Terrapins A TERA PC 8:05.19 A 10
59.06 2:01.43 3:00.57 4:02.77
5:03.45 6:06.43 7:02.92 8:05.19
15 3005 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A NCAC NC 8:05.44 A 8
59.27 2:00.87 2:58.86 4:01.12
5:01.23 6:07.24 7:04.14 8:05.44
16 3078 Terrapins B TERA PC 8:13.87 A 6
59.47 2:00.55 3:01.07 4:03.87
5:04.80 6:09.21 7:09.43 8:13.87
17 3138 Tacoma Swim Club A TSC PN 8:14.42 A 4
58.86 1:35.14 2:01.44 4:06.76
4:35.64 5:05.86 7:08.35 8:14.42
18 3059 Palo Alto Swim Club A PASC PC 8:14.57 2
59.79 2:02.23 3:02.78 4:07.30
5:08.63 6:14.43 7:13.22 8:14.57
19 3122 Reno Aquatic Club B RENO PC 8:31.23 -
59.44 2:02.83 3:05.76 4:13.22
5:13.53 6:17.72 7:21.40 8:31.23
- 3010 RACER A RACER DQ -
56.50 1:55.07 2:50.35 3:52.17
4:48.52 5:48.94 6:46.18 7:47.22
- 3112 FAST A FAST PC NS -
Event 23 Women 200 Fly
A: ------ 2:22.59
B: ------ 2:24.19
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1339 NAKANISHI, YUKO JASF 2:12.54 A 22
30.64 1:04.43 1:38.83 2:12.54
2 1045 DEGLAU, JESSICA 19 PDSA 2:12.87 A 19
31.00 1:04.82 1:39.23 2:12.87
3 1340 OHTA, AI JASF 2:13.12 A 18
30.30 1:04.45 1:39.27 2:13.12
4 1213 FREEDMAN, MOLLY 18 CURL PV 2:14.23 A 17
31.16 1:05.04 1:40.04 2:14.23
5 1243 KELLER, KALYN 14 PSC AZ 2:15.15 A 16
31.65 1:05.98 1:40.69 2:15.15
6 1211 STINNETT, LAUREN 18 CURL PV 2:16.59 A 15
31.24 1:05.42 1:40.84 2:16.59
7 1606 WEEKS, KELLY 17 UN-PCPC 2:17.67 A 14
31.46 1:05.85 1:41.26 2:17.67
8 1576 WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE 34 SCSC PC 2:18.47 A 13
31.46 1:06.38 1:41.92 2:18.47
9 1423 WRENSHALL, KATE 16 BSS FL 2:19.02 A 12
31.83 1:06.88 1:43.22 2:19.02
* Consolations
10 1141 MINPRAPHAL, WAEN 21 CAL PC 2:16.46 A 10
31.18 1:06.35 1:41.83 2:16.46
11 1536 RIPPLE, SHELLY STAN PC 2:17.07 A 8
30.78 1:05.71 1:41.48 2:17.07
12 1618 SHANNAHAN, MONICA 18 NCA SI 2:18.39 A 7
31.33 1:06.32 1:42.07 2:18.39
13 1422 ELLIS, ASHLEY 18 BSS FL 2:18.77 A 6
31.54 1:06.82 1:43.04 2:18.77
14 1625 SHAFIR, DAPNE 16 UNAT 2:19.03 A 5
31.57 1:06.91 1:42.82 2:19.03
15 1452 YOUNGLOVE, KATIE 19 CCA SN 2:19.26 A 4
32.00 1:07.39 1:43.38 2:19.26
16 1022 STEIN, ANNIE 14 BP CO 2:21.99 A 3
33.02 1:08.99 1:45.14 2:21.99
17 1259 SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA 17 BC PN 2:22.39 A 2
32.41 1:08.20 1:45.07 2:22.39
18 1429 CAMPBELL, LIZ 17 BSS FL 2:24.17 B 1
32.66 1:08.82 1:46.17 2:24.17
Event 24 Men 200 Breast
A: ------ 2:28.19
B: ------ 2:29.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1584 WILKENS, TOM 23 SCSC PC 2:15.51 A 22
30.85 1:05.57 1:40.31 2:15.51
2 1330 KITAJIMA, KOSUKE JASF 2:17.52 A 19
30.72 1:05.52 1:40.87 2:17.52
3 1331 TONOMOTO, RYO JASF 2:19.29 A 18
31.67 1:06.61 1:42.33 2:19.29
4 1633 SIRISANONT, NICK MVN CA 2:21.31 A 17
32.63 1:08.24 1:45.02 2:21.31
5 1585 GROTE, KURT 25 SCSC PC 2:21.36 A 16
32.28 1:08.51 1:44.78 2:21.36
6 1165 LARSEN, CARL 21 SBSC SC 2:21.76 A 15
32.59 1:09.19 1:45.61 2:21.76
7 1096 RABB, KEVIN 20 WCAB PC 2:22.26 A 14
32.60 1:08.16 1:45.14 2:22.26
8 1252 HOPWOOD, JEFF 19 PASC PC 2:23.37 A 13
32.42 1:08.73 1:45.44 2:23.37
9 1155 WERNER, SCOTT 20 UN-OROR 2:23.64 A 12
32.36 1:08.82 1:46.32 2:23.64
* Consolations
10 1313 HALL, ETHAN 20 TERA PC 2:23.01 A 10
32.56 1:09.66 1:46.68 2:23.01
11 1136 KALMIKOVS, VALERY 26 UNAT 2:23.55 A 8
33.64 1:10.24 1:46.75 2:23.55
12 1268 SALAS, JUAN ADAEM 2:24.89 A 7
32.43 1:08.75 1:46.62 2:24.89
13 1183 LOPEZ, ALEX 24 UF FL 2:25.00 A 6
33.50 1:11.22 1:48.32 2:25.00
14 1342 HUNTER, JASON 19 NRST 2:26.06 A 5
33.72 1:10.68 1:48.71 2:26.06
15 1028 JANZ, REGAN 20 RACER 2:26.93 A 4
33.49 1:11.11 1:48.46 2:26.93
- 1094 FLORES, BAYANI 20 WCAB PC DQ -
- 1069 HUANG, MATHEW 15 PDSA DQ -
33.23 1:10.07 1:46.52 2:23.80
- 1592 CANALAS, ROB 20 SCSC PC DQ -
33.35 1:09.77 1:46.36 2:22.97
Event 25 Women 50 Free
A: ------ 27.29
B: ------ 27.79
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1538 THOMPSON, JENNY STAN PC 25.56 A 22
2 1288 SPATZ, TAMMY TEX ST 26.26 A 19
3 1145 YEO, JOSCELIN 20 CAL PC 26.41 A 18
4 1015 WOODALL, KARI 23 NCAC NC 26.66 A 17
5 1333 YAMADA, KAORI JASF 26.69 A 16
6 1530 CROPPER, SIOBHAN STAN PC 26.88 A 15
7 1140 KOLBISEN, ANYA 20 CAL PC 26.89 A 14
8 1175 MANTINDALE, LEAH 20 UF FL 27.18 A 13
- 1535 FOX, CATHERINE KCB OZ DQ -
* Consolations
10 1488 LYDALL, ANNA TAS 26.92 A 10
11 1393 VANDENBERG, KIM 15 OAPB PC 27.10 A 8
12 1138 COPE, HALEY 20 CAL PC 27.21 A 7
13 1491 COELLO, CELIANGEL ITALY 27.34 B- 6
14 1142 OMPHROY, NICOLE 28 CAL PC 27.37 B- 5
15 1262 HARPER, MICHELLE 18 BC PN 27.39 B- 4
16 1045 DEGLAU, JESSICA 19 PDSA 27.44 B- 3
17 1137 BEGIN, KRISTY 17 CAL PC 27.67 B- 2
18 1218 IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL 19 CURL PV 27.78 B- 1
Event 26 Men 100 Free
A: ------ 53.49
B: ------ 53.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1641 FOLKERS, NICK 22 DUKE HI 50.96 A 22
24.05 50.96
2 1635 KIZIEROWSKI, BART MVN CA 51.16 A 19
24.63 51.16
3 1344 SCHUMACKER, BRAD 25 TIGR PC 51.54 A 18
24.54 51.54
4 1224 SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO VENZ 51.56 A 17
24.83 51.56
5 1588 EWERS, JUSTIN 22 SCSC PC 51.82 A 16
24.69 51.82
6 1227 PAEZ, FRANCISCO VENZ 52.12 A 15
25.07 52.12
7 1586 WALES, DOD 22 SCSC PC 52.21 A 14
24.96 52.21
8 1596 MESSNER, ADAM 20 SCSC PC 52.47 A 13
25.42 52.47
9 1048 STEELE, JAKE 20 PDSA 52.56 A 12
25.34 52.56
* Consolations
10 1407 MACEDO, MATT 18 ALMA PC 52.09 A 10
24.93 52.09
11 1326 HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE JASF 52.11 A 8
25.49 52.11
12 1226 QUEVEDO, OSWALDO VENZ 52.14 A 7
25.35 52.14
13 1416 KIEDEL, MICHAEL 23 UNAT 52.16 A 6
25.45 52.16
14 1284 WALKER, NEIL TEX ST 52.48 A 5
25.25 52.48
15 1186 LOUW, HERMAN 23 IRCC FL 52.67 A 4
25.54 52.67
16 1067 MINTENKO, MIKE 22 PDSA 52.88 A 3
25.70 52.88
17 1325 OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO JASF 53.13 A 2
26.10 53.13
18 1064 JOHNSTON, MARK 19 PDSA 53.56 B- 1
26.12 53.56
Event 27 Women 200 IM
A: ------ 2:24.79
B: ------ 2:27.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1538 THOMPSON, JENNY STAN PC 2:16.82 A 22
29.48 1:05.02 1:45.55 2:16.82
2 1532 ROSE, GABRIELLE STAN PC 2:17.88 A 19
29.57 1:06.55 1:46.64 2:17.88
3 1302 COUGHLIN, NATALIE 16 TERA PC 2:18.02 A 18
30.23 1:05.31 1:46.22 2:18.02
4 1145 YEO, JOSCELIN 20 CAL PC 2:18.46 A 17
29.98 1:07.15 1:48.83 2:18.46
5 1063 LIMPERT, MARIANNE 26 PDSA 2:19.12 A 16
30.52 1:06.70 1:47.52 2:19.12
6 1304 DAVIS, LAURA 15 TERA PC 2:19.44 A 15
31.18 1:08.43 1:47.61 2:19.44
7 1182 HOMMERT, JENNIFER 21 UF FL 2:21.18 A 14
31.29 1:07.13 1:49.16 2:21.18
8 1421 STREET, JENNA 16 BSS FL 2:21.20 A 13
31.26 1:09.71 1:49.37 2:21.20
9 1408 ADEL, Carolyn 20 SDA AZ 2:21.98 A 12
31.19 1:07.80 1:49.00 2:21.98
* Consolations
10 1141 MINPRAPHAL, WAEN 21 CAL PC 2:20.44 A 10
30.67 1:08.12 1:48.75 2:20.44
11 1303 MONROE, LEAH 15 TERA PC 2:21.91 A 8
31.87 1:09.35 1:48.87 2:21.91
12 1338 YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI JASF 2:22.65 A 7
32.48 1:10.34 1:49.58 2:22.65
13 1215 OSWALD, VALERIE 20 CURL PV 2:22.73 A 6
31.88 1:09.78 1:50.18 2:22.73
14 1057 DOODY, KELLY 19 PDSA 2:23.00 A 5
31.48 1:08.37 1:50.18 2:23.00
15 1567 DAPHNIS, APHRODITE 16 SCSC PC 2:23.36 A 4
31.90 1:08.87 1:50.58 2:23.36
16 1223 VOLCAN, ERIN VENZ 2:24.39 A+ 3
31.47 1:08.67 1:51.62 2:24.39
17 1099 NG, AMY 15 SRVL PC 2:24.82 B- 2
32.64 1:09.82 1:51.38 2:24.82
18 1568 DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS 15 SCSC PC 2:26.72 B- 1
31.94 1:09.53 1:53.00 2:26.72
Event 28 Men 200 IM
A: ------ 2:11.29
B: ------ 2:13.59
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1584 WILKENS, TOM 23 SCSC PC 2:04.48 A 22
27.43 59.90 1:34.86 2:04.48
2 1605 MARINIUK, SERGEY SCSC PC 2:05.17 A 19
28.25 59.95 1:35.88 2:05.17
3 1285 MONTAGUE, JOE FLEET 2:07.23 A 18
27.73 1:00.68 1:37.88 2:07.23
4 1589 BROWN, STEVEN 20 SCSC PC 2:07.59 A 17
27.47 1:00.82 1:39.08 2:07.59
5 1592 CANALAS, ROB 20 SCSC PC 2:08.17 A 16
28.08 1:01.35 1:38.09 2:08.17
6 1030 JOHNS, BRIAN 16 RACER 2:08.44 A 15
28.23 1:01.04 1:40.17 2:08.44
7 1332 MIKI, JIRO JASF 2:08.77 A 14
27.58 1:00.85 1:38.30 2:08.77
8 1094 FLORES, BAYANI 20 WCAB PC 2:08.93 A+ 13
28.06 1:01.64 1:38.58 2:08.93
9 1183 LOPEZ, ALEX 24 UF FL 2:11.53 B- 12
28.24 1:02.74 1:41.20 2:11.53
* Consolations
10 1633 SIRISANONT, NICK MVN CA 2:09.24 A 10
28.90 1:04.13 1:40.49 2:09.24
11 1135 WINDISCHE, MICHAEL 22 UNAT 2:09.83 A 8
28.07 1:01.77 1:39.96 2:09.83
12 1416 KIEDEL, MICHAEL 23 UNAT 2:10.14 A 7
27.77 1:02.24 1:41.08 2:10.14
13 1155 WERNER, SCOTT 20 UN-OROR 2:10.24 A 6
28.82 1:03.28 1:39.74 2:10.24
14 1225 ROJAS, LUIS VENZ 2:10.33 A 5
27.17 1:01.09 1:39.32 2:10.33
15 1029 JOHNS, KEVIN 19 RACER 2:10.67 A 4
28.69 1:02.52 1:41.00 2:10.67
16 1437 COVER, BRANDON 17 BSS FL 2:11.34 B- 3
28.21 1:01.87 1:41.18 2:11.34
17 1514 SCALISE, ERIK 21 RENO PC 2:13.42 B- 2
28.36 1:02.73 1:42.46 2:13.42
18 1252 HOPWOOD, JEFF 19 PASC PC 2:15.20 1
28.93 1:04.39 1:43.16 2:15.20
Event 29 Women 200 Back
A: ------ 2:24.09
B: ------ 2:25.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1336 KOBAYASHI, SEIKO JASF 2:14.55 A 22
32.07 1:05.85 1:40.58 2:14.55
2 1071 STEFANYSHYN, KELLY 16 PDSA 2:14.76 A 19
33.03 1:07.22 1:41.65 2:14.76
3 1337 TERAKAWA, AYA JASF 2:15.81 A 18
31.82 1:06.08 1:41.19 2:15.81
4 1039 MCCAULEY, SARAH 18 LOSC OR 2:20.27 A 17
33.72 1:08.93 1:45.30 2:20.27
5 1409 MORELLI, LAUREN 20 SDA AZ 2:21.10 A 16
33.40 1:08.66 1:44.90 2:21.10
6 1218 IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL 19 CURL PV 2:21.95 A 15
33.71 1:09.54 1:46.38 2:21.95
7 1159 PERRET, CHRISTY 26 THSC OR 2:22.75 A 14
34.28 1:10.12 1:46.68 2:22.75
8 1536 RIPPLE, SHELLY STAN PC 2:23.17 A 13
33.65 1:09.17 1:46.11 2:23.17
9 1290 CARLBERG, LINDSAY WOLV MI 2:23.40 A 12
34.14 1:10.08 1:47.21 2:23.40
* Consolations
10 1535 FOX, CATHERINE KCB OZ 2:21.72 A 10
33.54 1:09.18 1:46.04 2:21.72
11 1037 OESTER, CLAIRE 16 LOSC OR 2:22.79 A 8
33.98 1:09.90 1:46.77 2:22.79
12 1292 ARNOT, JEN WOLV MI 2:23.23 A 7
34.77 1:11.11 1:47.58 2:23.23
13 1077 RYDER, KERYN 17 HARLQ 2:23.58 A 6
34.93 1:11.10 1:47.85 2:23.58
14 1182 HOMMERT, JENNIFER 21 UF FL 2:23.63 A 5
35.40 1:11.51 1:47.94 2:23.63
15 1210 KNEPPER, MEGAN 16 CURL PV 2:24.17 B- 4
34.40 1:10.71 1:47.62 2:24.17
16 1099 NG, AMY 15 SRVL PC 2:24.55 B- 3
34.88 1:11.69 1:48.77 2:24.55
17 1179 TIMMON, COURTNEY UF FL 2:24.82 B- 2
35.58 1:12.96 1:49.07 2:24.82
18 1424 RUBY, TAYLOR 16 BSS FL 2:27.59 1
35.93 1:13.49 1:51.67 2:27.59
Event 30 Men 100 Back
A: ------ 1:00.39
B: ------ 1:01.39
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
1 1436 LIM, ALEX 18 BSS FL 56.20 A 22
27.56 56.20
2 1188 SAVICKAS, ARUNAS LITH 56.97 A 19
27.79 56.97
3 1634 KOZULS, GORDAN MVN CA 57.41 A 18
27.93 57.41
4 1640 THERSK, SIMON 22 DUKE HI 57.62 A 17
27.85 57.62
5 1049 VERSFELD, MARK 23 PDSA 57.94 A 16
28.10 57.94
6 1207 WALTERS, BRIAN 23 CURL PV 58.11 A 15
28.75 58.11
7 1588 EWERS, JUSTIN 22 SCSC PC 58.47 A 14
28.79 58.47
8 1043 HERSEE, DUSTIN 23 PDSA 58.50 A 13
28.66 58.50
9 1329 KANNO, YOSHIKI JASF 58.55 A 12
29.00 58.55
* Consolations
10 1328 WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI JASF 58.12 A 10
28.08 58.12
11 1230 PERDOMO, ALEXIS VENZ 59.46 A 8
28.67 59.46
12 1407 MACEDO, MATT 18 ALMA PC 59.50 A 7
29.28 59.50
13 1042 HAMM, GREG 23 PDSA 59.59 A 6
29.48 59.59
14 1508 O'MARA, TIM 27 RENO PC 59.65 A 5
29.26 59.65
15 1284 WALKER, NEIL TEX ST 59.72 A 4
29.09 59.72
16 1547 GRAY, TREVER TSC PN 59.78 A 3
29.09 59.78
17 1615 WEAVER, WILLIAM 27 NCA SI 1:00.03 A 2
29.12 1:00.03
18 1030 JOHNS, BRIAN 16 RACER 1:00.61 B- 1
29.84 1:00.61
Event 31 Women 800 Free
A: ------ 9:01.99
B: ------ 9:15.99
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1432 ATKINSON, JANELLE 16 BSS FL 8:37.00 A 22
30.57 1:03.29 1:36.02 2:08.71
2:41.84 3:14.65 3:47.84 4:20.37
4:52.66 5:24.92 5:57.27 6:29.34
7:00.83 7:33.88 7:59.03 8:37.00
2 1243 KELLER, KALYN 14 PSC AZ 8:49.94 A 19
30.67 1:03.47 1:36.53 2:09.78
2:43.40 3:16.77 3:50.44 4:23.94
4:57.28 5:30.83 6:04.28 6:37.64
7:10.91 7:44.18 8:17.36 8:49.94
3 1197 LEES, JEN 16 PLS PC 8:52.08 A 18
31.09 1:05.04 1:38.97 2:12.80
2:46.68 3:20.36 3:54.19 4:27.68
5:00.96 5:34.26 6:07.34 6:40.72
7:14.16 7:47.24 8:20.50 8:52.08
4 1334 FUKUDA, YUKI JASF 8:53.98 A 17
31.33 1:04.19 1:37.29 2:10.71
2:44.25 3:17.68 3:51.01 4:24.56
4:58.12 5:31.97 6:05.80 6:39.88
7:00.35 7:47.58 8:21.20 8:53.98
5 1420 DEARY, MELISSA 16 BSS FL 8:56.00 A 16
32.58 1:06.58 1:40.75 2:14.63
2:41.89 3:21.98 3:56.12 4:29.73
4:59.74 5:36.48 6:05.12 6:43.48
7:10.53 7:50.38 8:22.05 8:56.00
6 1335 YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI JASF 8:56.30 A 15
31.19 1:04.19 1:37.88 2:11.10
2:45.16 3:18.47 3:52.64 4:26.26
5:00.86 5:34.46 6:08.79 6:42.45
7:17.14 7:50.83 8:24.81 8:56.30
7 1051 EBERT, TAMEE 16 PDSA 8:56.70 A 14
31.04 1:04.13 1:37.51 2:10.97
2:44.94 3:18.48 3:52.44 4:26.28
5:00.74 5:34.67 6:08.71 6:42.49
7:16.68 7:50.61 8:24.64 8:56.70
8 1212 BURKE, RACHAEL 15 UNAT 9:00.72 A 13
31.91 1:05.40 1:39.26 2:13.07
2:47.11 3:21.13 3:55.23 4:29.38
5:03.47 5:37.46 6:11.60 6:45.75
7:20.16 7:54.09 8:28.05 9:00.72
9 1577 LISCHKE, COURTNEY 20 SCSC PC 9:04.86 B- 12
32.27 1:06.60 1:41.35 2:15.87
2:50.76 3:25.14 3:59.85 4:34.12
5:00.03 5:42.78 6:17.20 6:50.86
7:25.36 7:59.03 8:32.35 9:04.86
10 1431 VILLARREAL, PATY 16 BSS FL 9:05.18 B- 10
32.17 1:06.63 1:40.91 2:15.24
2:49.62 3:23.48 3:57.65 4:31.79
5:05.93 5:40.10 6:14.57 6:48.64
7:23.04 7:57.14 8:31.69 9:05.18
11 1039 MCCAULEY, SARAH 18 LOSC OR 9:06.22 B- 8
31.30 1:04.83 1:30.21 2:13.67
2:48.14 3:22.46 3:57.36 4:31.84
5:06.32 5:40.76 6:15.50 6:50.04
7:24.67 7:59.23 8:33.77 9:06.22
12 1002 GREEN, MEREDITH 15 NCAC NC 9:07.37 B- 7
31.79 1:05.66 1:39.80 2:13.93
2:48.42 3:22.96 3:57.48 4:31.84
5:06.47 5:40.61 6:15.14 6:49.59
7:24.21 7:58.69 8:33.56 9:07.37
13 1150 CHANDLER, ASHLEY 15 RIO AZ 9:07.56 B- 6
32.06 1:06.07 1:40.38 2:14.56
2:48.63 3:22.80 3:57.35 4:32.07
5:06.29 5:40.60 6:15.20 6:49.66
7:24.45 7:59.00 8:33.88 9:07.56
14 1619 KARLSON, JENAY 18 NCA SI 9:08.08 B 5
31.90 1:06.28 1:40.62 2:15.16
2:49.68 3:24.56 3:59.16 4:33.55
5:07.90 5:42.22 6:16.36 6:50.72
7:24.88 7:59.31 8:34.12 9:08.08
15 1181 DUGGAN, NICOLE 20 UF FL 9:09.18 B- 4
32.49 1:06.74 1:41.17 2:15.54
2:49.81 3:24.00 3:58.13 4:32.66
5:07.10 5:41.46 6:16.31 6:51.06
7:25.85 8:00.67 8:35.55 9:09.18
16 1408 ADEL, Carolyn 20 SDA AZ 9:09.83 B- 3
32.73 1:07.86 1:42.49 2:17.03
2:51.57 3:26.22 4:00.48 4:34.74
5:08.87 5:43.25 6:17.65 6:52.07
7:26.99 8:01.73 8:36.45 9:09.83
17 1261 ELLIS, COURTNEY 18 BC PN 9:09.96 B 2
32.22 1:06.47 1:40.90 2:15.50
2:50.28 3:24.91 3:59.71 4:34.51
5:09.42 5:44.20 6:18.99 6:53.76
7:28.31 8:02.72 8:36.68 9:09.96
18 1221 BURKE, AMANDA 14 UNAT 9:10.75 B 1
32.62 1:07.41 1:42.01 2:16.86
2:51.86 3:26.47 4:01.28 4:35.95
5:10.48 5:45.26 6:19.92 6:54.56
7:28.91 8:03.35 8:37.36 9:10.75
19 1606 WEEKS, KELLY 17 UN-PCPC 9:12.09 B -
32.53 1:07.29 1:41.92 2:16.46
2:51.28 3:26.07 4:00.80 4:35.25
5:09.07 5:43.42 6:18.13 6:52.74
7:27.79 8:02.52 8:37.79 9:12.09
20 1022 STEIN, ANNIE 14 BP CO 9:12.66 B- -
33.16 1:07.67 1:42.68 2:17.20
2:52.11 3:26.81 4:01.50 4:36.08
5:10.99 5:45.34 6:19.94 6:54.78
7:29.49 8:04.14 8:38.66 9:12.66
21 1176 MELGAARD, MEGAN 19 UF FL 9:13.00 B- -
32.58 1:07.35 1:42.08 2:16.96
2:51.76 3:26.60 4:01.73 4:36.70
5:11.90 5:46.82 6:21.98 6:57.01
7:31.39 8:06.20 8:40.55 9:13.00
22 1308 CAETANO, SAMANTHA 16 TERA PC 9:13.06 B- -
32.42 1:06.71 1:41.40 2:16.02
2:50.73 3:25.52 4:00.53 4:35.46
5:10.15 5:44.91 6:19.68 6:54.36
7:29.15 8:04.09 8:38.91 9:13.06
23 1573 SULLIVAN, MOLLY 19 SCSC PC 9:13.19 B- -
32.21 1:06.51 1:40.96 2:15.60
2:50.34 3:24.89 3:59.70 4:34.31
5:09.24 5:43.94 6:18.95 6:54.04
7:29.06 8:04.00 8:38.81 9:13.19
24 1417 BARTON, KELLI 15 SDA AZ 9:14.02 B- -
32.81 1:07.10 1:41.79 2:16.33
2:50.94 3:25.35 4:00.28 4:34.92
5:09.74 5:44.77 6:20.14 6:55.51
7:30.59 8:05.90 8:41.12 9:14.02
25 1193 BOEHM, BETH 18 PLS PC 9:15.19 B- -
32.46 1:06.69 1:41.03 2:15.53
2:50.11 3:24.87 3:59.52 4:34.86
5:09.62 5:45.17 6:20.09 6:55.42
7:30.89 8:06.30 8:41.19 9:15.19
26 1434 TREVINO, SHANNON 14 BSS FL 9:15.45 B -
33.29 1:07.79 1:43.05 2:18.35
2:48.38 3:28.09 4:03.28 4:38.23
5:13.08 5:47.72 6:22.74 6:57.58
7:32.25 8:06.85 8:41.49 9:15.45
27 1418 BARTON, ANN 14 SDA AZ 9:15.94 B- -
32.69 1:06.89 1:41.38 2:15.52
2:50.50 3:25.24 4:00.64 4:35.43
5:10.70 5:45.96 6:21.64 6:56.55
7:32.38 8:07.25 8:42.64 9:15.94
28 1371 MURPHY, CASEY TROJ CA 9:16.02 -
33.19 1:07.36 1:41.53 2:15.70
2:49.92 3:24.31 3:59.11 4:33.86
5:09.19 5:44.37 6:19.78 6:55.01
7:30.85 8:06.30 8:41.98 9:16.02
29 1570 EASTMAN, ALEX 16 SCSC PC 9:16.96 -
32.87 1:07.09 1:41.79 2:16.78
2:52.03 3:27.18 4:02.35 4:37.50
5:13.12 5:48.30 6:19.87 6:58.52
7:33.61 8:07.89 8:42.52 9:16.96
30 1575 VOIGHT, JENNY 14 SCSC PC 9:19.45 -
32.53 1:07.25 1:35.23 2:15.98
2:44.68 3:25.60 4:00.72 4:35.72
5:10.92 5:46.62 6:22.43 6:58.08
7:33.91 8:09.17 8:42.23 9:19.45
31 1178 PAVLIK, MELISSA UF FL 9:21.28 -
33.56 1:09.27 1:41.74 2:20.98
2:56.62 3:32.14 4:07.30 4:42.95
5:17.93 5:52.63 6:27.73 7:02.79
7:37.43 8:12.56 8:47.59 9:21.28
32 1568 DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS 15 SCSC PC 9:21.73 -
33.78 1:09.33 1:44.96 2:20.10
2:54.98 3:29.72 4:05.01 4:39.80
5:14.57 5:49.56 6:25.00 7:00.52
7:35.75 8:11.17 8:46.79 9:21.73
33 1132 THOMAS, ERIN SON PC 9:22.51 -
33.22 1:08.75 1:44.04 2:19.53
2:54.80 3:30.09 4:05.12 4:40.18
5:15.75 5:51.26 6:26.94 7:03.20
7:38.66 8:13.75 8:49.05 9:22.51
34 1277 FUENTES, JENNY ADAEM 9:23.34 -
33.16 1:08.21 1:43.42 2:19.13
2:55.40 3:31.37 4:07.19 4:42.66
5:18.30 5:53.74 6:29.22 7:04.38
7:39.68 8:14.90 8:49.59 9:23.34
35 1038 SKOOG, LARA 18 LOSC OR 9:23.77 -
32.36 1:06.99 1:41.99 2:16.58
2:51.77 3:27.10 4:03.12 4:38.74
5:14.57 5:50.57 6:26.87 7:02.15
7:37.94 8:13.48 8:49.78 9:23.77
36 1025 TAYLOR, TARA 17 HYACKPN 9:24.45 -
32.20 1:06.32 1:40.93 2:16.10
2:51.33 3:26.79 4:02.19 4:38.15
5:13.68 5:49.89 6:25.40 7:01.54
7:37.52 8:13.87 8:49.66 9:24.45
37 1624 ROLLINGS, ELEANOR 16 UN-SISI 9:25.72 -
32.30 1:06.44 1:41.74 2:17.21
2:52.73 3:27.75 4:03.18 4:39.07
5:14.52 5:50.80 6:25.33 7:01.86
7:38.48 8:14.28 8:50.39 9:25.72
38 1170 SCHICK, GERALDINE 18 BRUN CA 9:26.00 -
33.19 1:09.30 1:45.40 2:21.72
2:57.21 3:32.92 4:08.48 4:43.97
5:19.06 5:54.54 6:30.00 7:05.71
7:41.37 8:17.23 8:52.71 9:26.00
39 1433 MOORE, TIFFANY 16 BSS FL 9:26.01 -
32.92 1:08.02 1:43.35 2:18.51
2:53.96 3:29.56 4:05.12 4:40.73
5:16.16 5:51.99 6:27.91 7:03.99
7:40.04 8:15.86 8:51.57 9:26.01
40 1005 HERMAN, ALLISON 15 NCAC NC 9:26.54 -
33.40 1:08.20 1:43.49 2:18.62
2:54.14 3:29.62 4:05.20 4:40.72
5:16.64 5:52.29 6:28.40 7:04.15
7:40.08 8:15.86 8:51.62 9:26.54
41 1481 HASTRUP, KRISTEN 13 CLOV CC 9:27.49 -
33.73 1:09.60 1:45.32 2:20.79
2:56.77 3:32.57 4:08.31 4:44.58
5:20.19 5:55.49 6:31.38 7:06.88
7:42.51 8:18.11 8:53.52 9:27.49
42 1003 LEWIS, COURTNEY 16 NCAC NC 9:28.39 -
32.48 1:07.86 1:43.51 2:19.36
2:54.90 3:30.54 4:06.55 4:42.02
5:18.07 5:54.12 6:29.92 7:05.73
7:41.57 8:17.43 8:53.13 9:28.39
43 1423 WRENSHALL, KATE 16 BSS FL 9:30.06 -
32.77 1:07.97 1:43.54 2:19.06
2:54.77 3:30.45 4:06.43 4:42.32
5:18.64 5:54.50 6:30.89 7:07.09
7:43.18 8:19.14 8:55.29 9:30.06
44 1607 FRANCO, BLANCO 17 UN-PCPC 9:30.25 -
33.20 1:08.58 1:44.81 2:20.67
2:56.74 3:32.66 4:09.06 4:44.77
5:20.32 5:56.03 6:32.41 7:08.34
7:44.75 8:20.57 8:56.65 9:30.25
45 1007 CAMPBELL, LEIGH 16 NCAC NC 9:30.80 -
33.16 1:08.26 1:43.51 2:19.01
2:54.47 3:30.16 4:06.03 4:41.90
5:17.47 5:53.45 6:29.92 7:06.00
7:42.20 8:18.54 8:54.78 9:30.80
46 1429 CAMPBELL, LIZ 17 BSS FL 9:31.23 -
34.12 1:09.83 1:45.96 2:21.65
2:57.53 3:33.08 4:08.85 4:44.43
5:20.37 5:55.95 6:32.03 7:07.98
7:43.96 8:19.92 8:56.14 9:31.23
47 1503 BAUM, DANA 18 RENO PC 9:32.19 -
33.86 1:10.00 1:45.86 2:21.80
2:57.96 3:34.12 4:09.72 4:45.73
5:21.81 5:57.95 6:34.12 7:10.09
7:46.12 8:21.98 8:57.60 9:32.19
48 1274 APONTE, DANIELA ADAEM 9:34.30 -
32.93 1:08.11 1:43.46 2:18.71
2:54.43 3:30.13 4:06.05 4:42.07
5:18.36 5:54.76 6:31.76 7:08.36
7:45.21 8:21.94 8:58.48 9:34.30
49 1196 THORNE, KERI 21 PLS PC 9:35.11 -
33.62 1:09.38 1:45.68 2:22.03
2:58.37 3:35.01 4:11.84 4:48.42
5:24.75 6:01.35 6:37.48 7:13.83
7:49.80 8:25.62 9:00.99 9:35.11
50 1047 STANLEY, ANGELA 18 PDSA 9:37.95 -
33.39 1:09.43 1:45.57 2:21.86
2:57.61 3:33.32 4:09.53 4:46.13
5:22.36 5:58.83 6:35.49 7:12.54
7:48.85 8:25.76 9:02.17 9:37.95
51 1450 ROSE, AMANDA 21 CCA SN 9:40.37 -
34.33 1:10.53 1:47.21 2:23.88
3:00.65 3:37.43 4:14.18 4:50.68
5:27.57 6:03.92 6:40.52 7:16.89
7:53.12 8:29.14 9:05.18 9:40.37
52 1072 LANDRY, MICHELLE 14 UNAT 9:40.89 -
34.55 1:10.72 1:46.19 2:22.29
2:58.07 3:34.89 4:11.36 4:48.78
5:25.22 6:02.40 6:39.56 7:16.71
7:53.60 8:30.85 9:06.77 9:40.89
53 1559 DALEY, KRISTY 15 SMST SN 9:41.81 -
34.09 1:10.68 1:48.02 2:24.47
3:01.24 3:37.46 4:14.33 4:50.84
5:27.26 6:03.72 6:40.28 7:17.01
7:53.68 8:30.25 9:06.69 9:41.81
54 1151 SHAW, JESSICA 16 RIO AZ 9:41.83 -
33.27 1:08.95 1:44.95 2:20.78
2:57.21 3:33.82 4:10.73 4:47.83
5:24.94 6:02.04 6:39.27 7:15.62
7:52.52 8:29.01 9:01.54 9:41.83
55 1487 IRWIN, LEHLA 20 IVAN PC 9:46.15 -
33.95 1:09.91 1:46.20 2:23.18
3:00.33 3:37.49 4:14.62 4:51.95
5:28.76 6:05.85 6:43.21 7:20.50
7:57.93 8:34.77 9:11.42 9:46.15
56 1060 BROWN, MEGHAN 15 PDSA 9:48.73 -
32.61 1:07.62 1:43.02 2:19.03
2:55.54 3:32.47 4:09.91 4:47.22
5:24.56 6:02.11 6:39.78 7:17.55
7:55.67 8:33.42 9:11.90 9:48.73
57 1490 RICE, ERIN 18 CAB PC 9:55.95 -
33.94 1:10.61 1:47.27 2:24.02
3:00.75 3:38.00 4:14.91 4:52.46
5:30.06 6:08.70 6:46.53 7:24.99
8:02.44 8:41.19 9:18.43 9:55.95
58 1192 CARTNELL, KATIE 18 PLS PC 10:03.04 -
35.36 1:13.02 1:51.28 2:29.36
3:07.51 3:45.56 4:23.74 5:01.64
5:39.50 6:17.54 6:55.51 7:33.49
8:11.29 8:48.65 9:26.52 10:03.04
Event 32 Men 1500 Free
A: ------ 16:26.39
B: ------ 16:41.69
PL Meet ID Name Age Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1298 THOMPSON, CHRIS WOLV MI 15:34.81 A 22
29.54 1:00.67 1:32.07 2:03.34
2:34.59 3:05.70 3:36.81 4:08.06
4:39.40 5:10.25 5:41.43 6:12.32
6:43.56 7:14.65 7:45.74 8:16.82
8:48.00 9:19.07 9:50.51 10:21.94
10:53.53 11:24.86 11:56.33 12:28.05
12:59.61 13:30.98 14:02.36 14:33.66
15:05.13 15:34.81
2 1228 MONASTERIO, RICARDO VENZ 15:42.83 A 19
29.01 1:00.04 1:23.01 2:02.31
2:33.59 3:05.09 3:36.43 4:07.87
4:38.87 5:10.29 5:34.79 6:12.82
6:44.10 7:15.55 7:46.07 8:18.45
8:48.80 9:21.61 9:53.36 10:25.28
10:53.67 11:28.60 11:57.75 12:32.28
13:04.05 13:36.08 14:07.79 14:39.74
15:11.60 15:42.83
3 1612 SICILIANO, TIM 19 NCA SI 15:46.47 A 18
29.12 1:00.54 1:32.25 2:03.92
2:35.70 3:07.22 3:38.77 4:10.33
4:42.43 5:13.92 5:45.67 6:17.08
6:48.86 7:20.65 7:52.25 8:23.83
8:55.67 9:27.13 9:58.66 10:30.07
11:01.87 11:33.34 12:04.94 12:36.48
13:08.38 13:40.26 14:12.13 14:44.17
15:15.57 15:46.47
4 1327 ARASE, YOTA JASF 15:52.32 A 17
28.52 59.04 1:30.35 2:01.42
2:32.78 3:04.00 3:35.50 4:06.83
4:38.22 5:09.90 5:41.67 6:13.59
6:45.40 7:17.20 7:48.90 8:20.80
8:52.53 9:24.82 9:57.00 10:29.30
11:01.46 11:33.94 12:06.47 12:39.12
12:59.30 13:44.80 14:05.54 14:50.17
15:10.30 15:52.32
5 1020 DEMARCO, DAN 18 LIAC MR 15:58.36 A 16
29.50 1:01.38 1:33.44 2:05.55
2:37.78 3:09.89 3:42.02 4:14.05
4:46.30 5:18.59 5:50.99 6:23.18
6:55.44 7:27.25 7:59.44 8:31.65
9:03.92 9:35.80 10:07.91 10:39.82
11:11.97 11:44.14 12:16.26 12:48.42
13:20.56 13:52.42 14:24.43 14:56.41
15:28.07 15:58.36
6 1280 YAUNGHOUSE, JON TEX ST 16:01.37 A 15
29.56 1:00.82 1:32.04 2:03.33
2:34.61 3:06.27 3:37.68 4:09.23
4:40.80 5:12.49 5:44.46 6:16.22
6:48.39 7:20.49 7:45.78 8:24.99
8:51.98 9:29.80 9:57.11 10:35.63
11:08.65 11:41.58 12:14.69 12:47.54
13:20.48 13:53.46 14:26.08 14:58.45
15:30.67 16:01.37
7 1017 NELIGAN, BRENDAN 16 LIAC MR 16:02.85 A 14
29.06 1:00.02 1:31.15 2:02.28
2:33.68 3:05.22 3:37.01 4:08.64
4:40.59 5:12.77 5:45.28 6:17.62
6:50.50 7:23.71 7:57.25 8:30.46
9:02.83 9:35.63 10:08.03 10:39.76
11:11.81 11:44.25 12:16.55 12:49.02
13:21.61 13:54.28 14:26.98 14:59.44
15:31.59 16:02.85
8 1046 PETERSON, TIM 20 PDSA 16:03.62 A 13
30.16 1:01.56 1:32.90 2:04.05
2:35.62 3:07.32 3:39.27 4:11.18
4:43.30 5:15.51 5:47.81 6:19.86
6:52.51 7:24.79 7:57.15 8:29.19
9:01.73 9:34.00 10:06.52 10:38.65
11:11.36 11:43.93 12:16.73 12:49.22
13:22.18 13:54.83 14:27.61 15:00.29
15:32.86 16:03.62
9 1510 KAUFMANN, SCOTT 16 RENO PC 16:06.47 A 12
30.03 1:02.57 1:35.02 2:07.60
2:40.16 3:12.55 3:45.04 4:17.25
4:49.65 5:21.91 5:54.27 6:26.66
6:58.80 7:30.79 8:02.98 8:35.07
9:07.18 9:39.28 10:11.29 10:43.51
11:15.78 11:48.11 12:20.59 12:52.81
13:25.09 13:57.47 14:29.92 15:02.06
15:34.65 16:06.47
10 1345 VALLE, RAMON UNAT 16:09.19 A 10
29.47 1:01.30 1:33.72 2:06.21
2:38.45 3:10.82 3:43.40 4:16.03
4:48.32 5:20.90 5:53.42 6:25.96
6:58.46 7:31.15 8:03.81 8:36.39
9:08.95 9:41.84 10:14.27 10:47.09
11:19.49 11:52.30 12:24.65 12:57.27
13:29.52 14:02.22 14:34.73 15:07.13
15:38.95 16:09.19
11 1241 KELLER, KLETE 17 PSC AZ 16:10.65 A 8
29.72 1:01.63 1:33.66 2:05.77
2:37.83 3:09.99 3:42.41 4:14.82
4:47.16 5:19.57 5:52.33 6:24.73
6:57.40 7:30.00 7:58.35 8:35.09
9:07.38 9:39.80 10:12.29 10:44.60
11:16.96 11:49.45 12:22.20 12:55.05
13:27.79 14:00.62 14:33.33 15:06.10
15:39.08 16:10.65
12 1165 LARSEN, CARL 21 SBSC SC 16:12.25 A 7
28.92 1:01.58 1:33.98 2:06.23
2:38.23 3:10.58 3:42.78 4:15.12
4:47.12 5:19.20 5:51.49 6:23.80
6:56.21 7:28.85 8:01.37 8:33.76
9:06.48 9:39.29 10:12.04 10:45.05
11:18.21 11:51.23 12:24.33 12:57.56
13:31.06 14:04.32 14:37.14 15:09.98
15:41.69 16:12.25
13 1185 DONNELLY, ERIC 19 UF FL 16:14.94 A 6
29.47 1:01.04 1:33.09 2:05.01
2:37.31 3:09.48 3:41.91 4:14.39
4:46.77 5:19.05 5:51.64 6:24.13
6:56.75 7:29.22 8:02.12 8:34.98
9:07.89 9:40.79 10:13.69 10:46.66
11:19.75 11:52.85 12:26.01 12:58.89
13:32.12 14:04.95 14:37.67 15:10.66
15:43.38 16:14.94
14 1124 DESZOEKE, EVAN 20 CAT OR 16:15.16 A 5
30.44 1:03.21 1:35.79 2:08.16
2:40.42 3:12.60 3:45.19 4:17.52
4:50.01 5:22.45 5:54.83 6:26.86
6:59.55 7:31.71 8:04.25 8:36.33
9:08.78 9:41.32 10:14.33 10:46.96
11:19.65 11:52.53 12:25.48 12:58.52
13:31.97 14:05.22 14:38.61 15:11.29
15:43.97 16:15.16
15 1622 ROLLINGS, SUMNER 18 UN-SISI 16:20.04 A 4
29.96 1:01.75 1:33.45 2:05.41
2:37.15 3:09.28 3:41.20 4:13.16
4:45.62 5:17.94 5:49.82 6:21.98
6:54.49 7:26.89 7:59.68 8:32.55
9:05.08 9:38.51 10:12.39 10:45.75
11:19.68 11:54.01 12:28.15 13:01.49
13:36.20 14:10.17 14:42.97 15:15.95
15:48.42 16:20.04
16 1019 SEMELS, RYAN 18 LIAC MR 16:20.43 A 3
30.47 1:02.71 1:32.39 2:07.41
2:39.53 3:11.74 3:44.33 4:17.36
4:47.51 5:22.79 5:55.50 6:28.24
7:01.45 7:34.17 8:07.26 8:39.92
9:12.74 9:45.56 10:15.13 10:51.53
11:19.90 11:57.42 12:30.66 13:03.48
13:36.77 14:09.70 14:42.95 15:15.96
15:48.78 16:20.43
17 1121 GRUVER, RYAN 21 PST SN 16:21.67 A 2
30.34 1:02.58 1:35.35 2:07.71
2:40.58 3:13.11 3:46.06 4:18.39
4:51.05 5:23.43 5:56.19 6:29.00
7:02.02 7:34.84 8:07.53 8:40.59
9:13.79 9:46.62 10:19.46 10:52.42
11:25.35 11:58.64 12:31.59 13:04.77
13:37.88 14:10.84 14:43.91 15:16.85
15:49.79 16:21.67
18 1440 MCCONNELL, ANDREW 18 BSS FL 16:21.86 A 1
30.03 1:02.37 1:35.30 2:07.77
2:41.02 3:13.58 3:46.17 4:18.90
4:51.45 5:24.27 5:56.82 6:29.44
7:02.46 7:35.07 8:08.10 8:40.94
9:13.75 9:46.75 10:20.01 10:53.39
11:26.49 11:59.50 12:32.14 13:05.58
13:38.47 14:11.55 14:44.78 15:17.61
15:50.58 16:21.86
19 1475 HASTRUP, JOHN 15 CLOV CC 16:24.16 A -
30.26 1:02.92 1:35.82 2:08.54
2:41.12 3:13.82 3:46.65 4:19.55
4:52.38 5:25.60 5:58.57 6:31.54
7:04.53 7:37.50 8:10.18 8:43.10
9:16.11 9:49.31 10:22.38 10:55.55
11:29.00 12:02.41 12:35.53 13:08.74
13:35.98 14:15.02 14:47.86 15:20.97
15:52.99 16:24.16
20 1617 KEVORKIAN, ARAM 16 NCA SI 16:25.34 A -
30.11 1:02.48 1:35.30 2:07.77
2:40.19 3:12.34 3:44.60 4:17.00
4:49.27 5:21.56 5:54.35 6:27.00
6:59.70 7:32.32 8:05.20 8:38.10
9:11.34 9:44.37 10:17.96 10:51.28
11:24.92 11:58.08 12:31.97 13:05.54
13:39.11 14:12.53 14:44.86 15:19.39
15:52.73 16:25.34
21 1044 SALLEE, BRENT 22 PDSA 16:26.19 A -
30.17 1:01.79 1:33.94 2:06.01
2:38.31 3:09.98 3:42.45 4:14.49
4:46.63 5:18.78 5:51.19 6:23.33
6:56.39 7:29.13 8:02.52 8:35.62
9:09.39 9:42.74 10:16.65 10:50.01
11:24.14 11:57.96 12:31.64 13:05.46
13:39.40 14:13.28 14:47.12 15:20.81
15:54.15 16:26.19
22 1156 L'ROY, RYAN 19 THSC OR 16:26.78 B -
30.74 1:03.46 1:36.54 2:09.71
2:42.94 3:15.94 3:49.10 4:21.91
4:54.91 5:27.49 6:00.22 6:32.81
7:05.67 7:38.11 8:11.26 8:43.87
9:16.94 9:49.72 10:23.06 10:56.47
11:29.69 12:02.58 12:35.81 13:08.97
13:42.28 14:15.44 14:48.57 15:21.71
15:54.70 16:26.78
23 1064 JOHNSTON, MARK 19 PDSA 16:28.01 B- -
29.83 1:02.12 1:34.09 2:06.20
2:38.24 3:10.33 3:42.63 4:15.45
4:48.59 5:21.77 5:55.35 6:29.18
7:03.08 7:36.68 8:10.19 8:43.66
9:17.08 9:50.35 10:23.84 10:57.09
11:29.51 12:02.44 12:35.87 13:09.23
13:43.30 14:17.08 14:50.90 15:23.91
15:57.39 16:28.01
24 1204 SUGUIYAMA, YURI 16 CURL PV 16:28.18 B- -
29.71 1:02.89 1:35.83 2:08.58
2:41.45 3:14.17 3:47.28 4:20.32
4:52.84 5:25.64 5:58.54 6:31.31
7:04.37 7:37.10 8:09.94 8:42.95
9:15.88 9:48.89 10:22.02 10:55.04
11:28.29 12:01.60 12:35.24 13:08.27
13:41.75 14:15.09 14:48.62 15:21.89
15:55.64 16:28.18
25 1591 KANE, JEREMY 20 SCSC PC 16:29.56 B- -
30.39 1:02.29 1:34.31 2:06.58
2:38.83 3:11.01 3:43.45 4:15.94
4:48.53 5:21.05 5:53.77 6:26.14
6:58.92 7:31.41 8:04.05 8:37.01
9:09.91 9:43.25 10:16.72 10:50.31
11:24.17 11:57.87 12:31.95 13:05.99
13:40.19 14:14.06 14:48.34 15:22.28
15:56.31 16:29.56
26 1013 ACKLEY, ANDREW 16 NCAC NC 16:35.25 B- -
30.76 1:03.87 1:37.00 2:10.15
2:43.03 3:15.87 3:48.72 4:21.87
4:54.95 5:28.15 6:01.11 6:34.48
7:07.72 7:41.18 8:14.24 8:47.60
9:20.95 9:54.36 10:27.70 11:01.19
11:34.59 12:08.18 12:41.89 13:15.23
13:48.88 14:22.52 14:56.08 15:29.87
16:03.26 16:35.25
27 1441 ALLEYNE, DAMIAN 16 BSS FL 16:38.21 B- -
29.98 1:02.10 1:35.07 2:08.03
2:41.20 3:14.04 3:47.00 4:19.60
4:43.29 5:26.00 5:54.49 6:32.24
6:56.27 7:38.95 8:12.48 8:45.72
9:09.20 9:52.67 10:26.42 11:00.17
11:34.31 12:07.92 12:42.12 13:15.94
13:42.55 14:24.49 14:53.03 15:32.35
15:58.68 16:38.21
28 1473 BRELSFORD, DAN 18 CLOV CC 16:38.80 B- -
30.29 1:03.34 1:36.71 2:10.11
2:43.24 3:16.54 3:49.97 4:23.31
4:56.62 5:30.11 6:03.20 6:36.60
7:10.44 7:43.87 8:17.19 8:50.82
9:24.48 9:57.79 10:31.36 11:04.96
11:38.50 12:12.09 12:45.70 13:18.80
13:52.25 14:25.46 14:58.77 15:32.34
16:06.11 16:38.80
29 1009 SAWATZKI, MATT 17 NCAC NC 16:39.65 B- -
30.15 1:03.11 1:36.57 2:09.79
2:43.09 3:16.57 3:49.94 4:22.89
4:55.94 5:29.22 6:02.79 6:36.15
7:09.88 7:43.18 8:16.75 8:50.07
9:23.88 9:57.14 10:30.97 11:04.43
11:38.41 12:12.12 12:46.02 13:19.69
13:53.40 14:26.60 15:00.14 15:33.67
16:07.09 16:39.65
30 1206 VALDIVIESO, JUAN 18 CURL PV 16:41.18 B- -
31.09 1:03.85 1:36.87 2:09.93
2:43.35 3:16.40 3:49.57 4:23.05
4:56.32 5:29.50 6:02.75 6:35.92
7:09.20 7:42.93 8:11.49 8:50.07
9:23.87 9:57.72 10:27.12 11:04.96
11:38.51 12:12.40 12:43.82 13:19.80
13:53.53 14:27.53 15:01.46 15:35.30
16:08.91 16:41.18
31 1075 BURMESTER, MOSS 18 HARLQ 16:43.03 -
30.09 1:02.72 1:35.85 2:08.83
2:42.26 3:15.52 3:49.41 4:23.21
4:57.02 5:30.51 6:03.93 6:37.42
7:11.36 7:44.83 8:18.10 8:51.87
9:25.66 9:59.33 10:32.82 11:06.08
11:39.78 12:13.57 12:47.56 13:21.54
13:55.60 14:29.73 15:03.20 15:36.88
16:10.28 16:43.03
32 1613 MURAD, MICKEY 18 NCA SI 16:43.41 -
29.68 1:01.39 1:33.49 2:05.49
2:37.87 3:10.03 3:42.88 4:15.51
4:48.54 5:21.71 5:55.56 6:29.13
7:03.22 7:36.92 8:11.42 8:45.21
9:19.70 9:53.47 10:28.19 11:02.18
11:36.85 12:10.99 12:45.76 13:19.68
13:54.08 14:28.23 15:02.96 15:37.08
16:11.76 16:43.41
33 1590 GUSTIN, REID 19 SCSC PC 16:43.44 -
30.49 1:02.74 1:36.01 2:09.20
2:43.16 3:16.54 3:50.64 4:24.10
4:58.36 5:31.81 6:06.38 6:39.57
7:13.18 7:46.23 8:19.48 8:52.72
9:26.53 9:59.55 10:33.32 11:06.50
11:40.37 12:13.71 12:48.17 13:21.59
13:55.89 14:29.46 15:03.69 15:36.96
16:10.89 16:43.44
34 1578 HESSLER, CARL 18 SCSC PC 16:46.37 -
30.33 1:03.15 1:36.04 2:09.14
2:42.36 3:15.66 3:49.23 4:22.45
4:56.35 5:30.02 6:04.08 6:37.79
7:11.87 7:45.65 8:19.85 8:53.66
9:27.92 10:01.97 10:36.23 11:10.10
11:43.99 12:17.71 12:52.05 13:26.01
14:00.38 14:34.28 15:08.28 15:41.73
16:15.24 16:46.37
35 1580 SCHUBERT, MATT 19 SCSC PC 16:46.48 -
30.89 1:03.47 1:36.83 2:09.74
2:43.30 3:16.35 3:50.01 4:23.33
4:57.47 5:30.74 6:04.68 6:38.05
7:12.27 7:45.90 8:20.23 8:53.72
9:28.25 10:01.87 10:36.04 11:09.67
11:43.72 12:17.19 12:51.72 13:25.54
14:00.06 14:33.81 15:08.32 15:41.62
16:15.84 16:46.48
36 1131 KOCH, ERIC 17 CAB PC 16:47.77 -
29.94 1:01.91 1:34.28 2:06.42
2:39.10 3:11.79 3:44.58 4:17.51
4:50.91 5:24.87 5:58.97 6:32.49
7:05.99 7:39.43 8:13.72 8:47.84
9:21.53 9:56.05 10:29.90 11:04.40
11:37.90 12:12.38 12:46.17 13:20.52
13:55.12 14:29.50 15:04.07 15:39.22
16:13.68 16:47.77
37 1314 KENNEDY, CHUCK TERA PC 16:51.48 -
30.68 1:03.77 1:37.85 2:11.46
2:45.65 3:19.46 3:53.63 4:27.48
5:01.57 5:35.18 6:08.36 6:41.84
7:15.67 7:49.26 8:23.21 8:56.67
9:30.84 10:05.28 10:40.03 11:14.41
11:48.93 12:23.44 12:56.99 13:30.70
14:04.50 14:38.17 15:12.29 15:45.85
16:19.20 16:51.48
38 1498 TAYLOR, TRAVIS 17 ROSE CA 16:51.93 -
30.97 1:05.05 1:39.24 2:13.24
2:47.56 3:21.87 3:56.18 4:30.33
5:04.89 5:37.87 6:11.65 6:44.95
7:18.81 7:52.14 8:25.84 8:59.25
9:32.51 10:05.74 10:39.22 11:12.15
11:45.52 12:18.80 12:52.81 13:26.71
13:59.56 14:32.78 15:07.50 15:42.09
16:17.66 16:51.93
39 1110 DORR, JOHN 15 SRVL PC 16:52.60 -
31.65 1:05.26 1:39.20 2:13.19
2:46.98 3:20.75 3:54.56 4:28.19
5:02.09 5:36.07 6:10.03 6:43.71
7:17.41 7:50.75 8:24.51 8:57.98
9:31.81 10:05.79 10:39.76 11:13.67
11:47.31 12:20.76 12:54.96 13:28.62
14:02.98 14:36.93 15:11.21 15:44.95
16:19.45 16:52.60
40 1059 O'CONNOR, BRENT 15 PDSA 16:54.05 -
29.92 1:02.92 1:35.93 2:08.57
2:41.30 3:14.12 3:47.67 4:21.07
4:54.70 5:28.44 6:02.54 6:36.47
7:10.61 7:44.57 8:19.01 8:53.36
9:28.05 10:01.81 10:36.57 11:10.90
11:45.75 12:20.18 12:54.74 13:29.06
14:03.72 14:38.52 15:12.91 15:47.22
16:21.04 16:54.05
41 1152 ELY, PAUL 17 THSC OR 16:55.45 -
30.45 1:02.92 1:35.89 2:09.09
2:42.43 3:15.84 3:49.46 4:23.02
4:56.57 5:30.26 6:04.08 6:38.14
7:12.20 7:46.62 8:20.55 8:54.61
9:29.04 10:03.58 10:38.30 11:12.75
11:47.77 12:22.54 12:57.17 13:31.71
14:06.40 14:40.73 15:15.17 15:49.46
16:23.38 16:55.45
42 1130 KOCH, RYAN 19 CAB PC 16:56.73 -
30.71 1:03.70 1:37.57 2:10.74
2:44.48 3:17.60 3:51.28 4:24.94
4:58.76 5:32.79 6:07.04 6:40.98
7:14.88 7:48.92 8:23.37 8:57.74
9:32.14 10:06.25 10:40.67 11:15.29
11:50.35 12:24.66 12:59.43 13:33.85
14:08.06 14:42.51 15:17.36 15:51.64
16:25.03 16:56.73
43 1406 O'NEIL, MICHAEL 19 RST PN 16:59.83 -
30.80 1:04.59 1:38.76 2:13.25
2:47.84 3:21.47 3:56.26 4:30.74
5:05.75 5:39.60 6:14.62 6:48.57
7:23.20 7:57.84 8:32.67 9:06.88
9:41.98 10:16.19 10:50.08 11:23.65
11:58.07 12:32.35 13:07.13 13:40.78
14:14.77 14:47.68 15:21.80 15:54.79
16:28.23 16:59.83
44 1472 JENSEN, ERIC 17 CLOV CC 17:02.03 -
31.33 1:04.89 1:39.01 2:12.83
2:46.86 3:20.69 3:54.99 4:29.07
5:03.53 5:37.42 6:11.38 6:45.55
7:19.78 7:54.02 8:28.05 9:02.31
9:36.50 10:10.67 10:44.96 11:19.61
11:53.42 12:27.32 13:01.69 13:36.08
14:10.62 14:45.03 15:19.44 15:54.07
16:13.34 17:02.03
45 1251 DIIULIO, ERIC 16 PASC PC 17:07.37 -
31.05 1:05.15 1:39.12 2:12.92
2:46.90 3:20.59 3:54.79 4:29.01
5:03.23 5:37.01 6:11.02 6:45.22
7:19.45 7:53.58 8:27.88 9:02.02
9:36.24 10:10.49 10:44.93 11:19.59
11:53.97 12:28.33 13:03.32 13:38.03
14:12.88 14:47.59 15:22.62 15:57.47
16:32.92 17:07.37
46 1443 GARGAS, BRIAN FAST PC 17:10.91 -
31.40 1:05.24 1:39.61 2:12.59
2:47.10 3:21.35 3:55.98 4:30.53
5:04.83 5:38.75 6:13.07 6:47.19
7:21.82 7:56.82 8:31.63 9:06.16
9:40.80 10:14.74 10:49.88 11:23.69
11:59.62 12:34.21 13:09.51 13:44.27
14:19.33 14:53.94 15:29.24 16:04.38
16:38.21 17:10.91
47 1125 EMMETT, NATHAN 17 CAT OR 17:14.66 -
31.53 1:05.09 1:39.23 2:13.07
2:47.18 3:21.12 3:54.89 4:28.20
5:02.49 5:36.43 6:10.91 6:45.20
7:19.83 7:54.30 8:29.28 9:03.97
9:38.65 10:13.36 10:48.43 11:23.13
11:58.35 12:33.24 13:09.39 13:44.46
14:20.49 14:55.55 15:31.67 16:05.08
16:40.43 17:14.66
48 1001 ERICKSON, RYAN 16 NCAC NC 17:23.32 -
31.07 1:04.10 1:37.96 2:10.97
2:44.75 3:18.02 3:52.11 4:26.19
5:00.46 5:34.75 6:09.42 6:44.09
7:18.91 7:53.98 8:29.42 9:04.05
9:39.70 10:14.77 10:50.32 11:25.87
12:01.85 12:36.99 13:13.26 13:49.12
14:25.33 15:00.90 15:36.91 16:12.84
16:48.88 17:23.32
49 1202 BRUNS, ADAM 20 CURL PV 17:45.37 -
31.75 1:06.81 1:42.70 2:17.89
2:54.03 3:30.30 4:06.67 4:42.56
5:18.79 5:54.48 6:30.55 7:06.47
7:42.40 8:18.09 8:54.05 9:30.00
10:06.36 10:42.05 11:17.65 11:53.67
12:29.09 13:04.30 13:39.70 14:15.33
14:50.86 15:26.65 16:02.43 16:37.62
17:12.65 17:45.37
50 1652 MADDAN, DAVID 19 RPSC PC 17:45.54 -
32.15 1:08.00 1:43.21 2:18.72
2:54.63 3:30.50 4:06.75 4:43.12
5:19.40 5:55.95 6:31.46 7:07.17
7:43.06 8:18.83 8:54.56 9:30.76
10:06.68 10:42.32 11:17.88 11:53.81
12:28.94 13:04.51 13:39.97 14:15.66
14:51.35 15:27.04 16:02.79 16:38.36
17:13.11 17:45.54
51 1191 TORBECK, BRAD 19 PLS PC 17:46.43 -
31.62 1:05.80 1:40.81 2:16.04
2:51.13 3:26.34 4:01.84 4:37.11
5:13.07 5:48.72 6:24.58 7:00.43
7:36.35 8:12.03 8:48.11 9:23.76
9:59.73 10:35.48 11:11.72 11:47.60
12:23.78 12:59.75 13:36.01 14:11.96
14:48.44 15:24.27 16:00.58 16:36.29
17:11.76 17:46.43
- 1108 VOGELGESANG, BRUCE 19 SRVL PC DQ -
Event 33 Women 400 R-Medley
A: ------ 4:42.19
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3040 California Aquatics A CAL PC 4:14.65 A 44
COPE, HALEY-20 YEO, JOSCELIN-20 MINPRAPHAL, W.-21 KOLBISEN, ANYA-20
2:15.63 4:14.65 4:14.65
2 3163 JASF A JASF 4:16.65 A 38
KOBAYASHI, S.- YAMAMOTO, C.- NAKANISHI, YUKO- YAMADA, KAORI-
1:04.75 2:17.69 3:20.03 4:16.65
3 3132 Stanford Swimming A STAN PC 4:17.55 A 36
RIPPLE, SHELLY- ROSE, GABRIELLE- THOMPSON, JENNY- CROPPER, S.-
1:07.03 2:19.85 3:18.95 4:17.55
4 3021 PDSA A PDSA 4:21.48 A 34
STEFANYSHYN, K.-16 LIMPERT, M.-26 DEGLAU, JESSICA-19 BRAMBLEY, KATIE-20
1:04.28 2:19.74 3:22.23 4:21.48
5 3107 Bolles School Sharks A BSS FL 4:24.24 A 32
HASTINGS, C.- STREET, JENNA-16 WRENSHALL, KATE-16 ATKINSON, J.-16
1:08.58 2:21.85 3:26.77 4:24.24
6 3049 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CURL PV 4:26.18 A 30
STINNETT, L.-18 OSWALD, VALERIE-20 FREEDMAN, MOLLY-18 IRIGOIEN, J.-19
1:06.39 2:23.73 3:27.76 4:26.18
7 3044 UF A UF FL 4:26.48 A 28
TIMMON, C.- MERK, DENISE-19 HOMMERT, J.-21 MANTINDALE, L.-20
1:08.10 2:23.12 3:27.99 4:26.48
8 3108 Bolles School Sharks B BSS FL 4:26.66 A 26
RUBY, TAYLOR-16 GIBBES, CERIAN- ELLIS, ASHLEY-18 BRIDGES, JENNA-17
1:09.99 2:23.66 3:27.95 4:26.66
9 3152 SCSC A SCSC PC 4:29.68 A 24
DAPHNIS, A.-16 FERGUSON, MEGAN-15 WESTER-KRIEG -34 DAPHNIS, A.-15
1:08.65 2:24.59 3:28.13 4:29.68
10 3022 PDSA B PDSA 4:30.08 A 20
MARIN, AMANDA-22 DOODY, KELLY-19 UNRAU, JULIE-16 EBERT, TAMEE-16
1:08.18 1:29.28 3:29.39 4:30.08
11 3063 BC A BC PN 4:30.26 A 16
SCOTT-BROWNE -17 ELLIS, COURTNEY-18 ANTISDALE, J.-15 HARPER, M.-18
1:09.46 2:24.84 3:30.91 4:30.26
12 3096 Orinda Aquatics A OAPB PC 4:31.72 A 14
ARNOLD, KATIE-13 THURMAN, AMY-14 VANDENBERG, KIM-15 BAGG, SUZY-
1:10.57 2:26.00 3:30.78 4:31.72
13 3041 California Aquatics B CAL PC 4:32.56 A 12
REDING, KATIE-23 BEGIN, KRISTY-17 HERMANN, S.-19 OMPHROY, NICOLE-28
1:10.91 2:28.85 3:33.78 4:32.56
14 3035 SRVL A SRVL PC 4:34.17 A 10
DORR, MCCALL-18 NG, AMY-15 WHICHARD, EMILY-18 FAUREAU, LISA-18
1:09.57 2:26.65 3:33.93 4:34.17
15 3006 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A NCAC NC 4:34.46 A 8
GAMBLIN, MARY-15 KAVADLO, ILANA-21 HERMAN, ALLISON-15 WOODALL, KARI-23
1:09.95 2:26.70 3:36.76 4:34.46
16 3153 SCSC B SCSC PC 4:36.41 A 6
DUNN, THERESA-17 YOSHIDA, S.-17 EASTMAN, ALEX-16 VOIGHT, JENNY-14
1:10.04 2:28.66 3:34.96 4:36.41
17 3051 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CURL PV 4:40.37 A 4
AMESBURY, QUINN-17 KUGA, KATIE-17 KNEPPER, MEGAN-16 HAMILTON, ALLY-17
1:09.07 2:26.88 3:35.56 4:40.37
18 3097 Orinda Aquatics B OAPB PC 4:41.35 A 2
SHASKY, ALLISON-16 DAHL, TAYLOR-15 LEWIS, KRISTEN- VANCE, LINDSY-19
1:11.04 1:26.77 3:36.95 4:41.35
19 3139 Tacoma Swim Club A TSC PN 4:43.41 -
WALK, JACKIE- SAMPLE, AUTUM- CRAY, JENNY- CARLAW, LYNDSEY-
1:11.84 2:34.54 3:42.26 4:43.41
- 3070 Club Wolverine A WOLV MI DQ -
ARNOT, JEN- COCKS, EMILY- CARLBERG, L.- SUGAR, MISSY-
1:07.66 2:25.43 3:31.75 4:32.18
- 3087 MSJA B MSJA PC NS -
- 3086 MSJA A MSJA PC NS -
Event 34 Men 400 R-Medley
A: ------ 4:11.89
PL Meet ID Name Team Finals Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 3164 JASF A JASF 3:47.14 A 44
KANNO, YOSHIKI- KITAJIMA, K.- OKUMURA, Y.- HOSOKAWA, D.-
57.59 2:00.51 2:56.18 3:47.14
2 3023 PDSA A PDSA 3:50.09 A 38
VERSFELD, MARK-23 HUANG, MATHEW-15 MINTENKO, MIKE-22 STEELE, JAKE-20
59.06 2:03.97 2:58.92 3:50.09
3 3154 SCSC A SCSC PC 3:50.11 A 36
EWERS, JUSTIN-22 WILKENS, TOM-23 WALES, DOD-22 MESSNER, ADAM-20
58.42 2:02.71 2:58.14 3:50.11
4 3155 SCSC B SCSC PC 3:51.71 A 34
CANALAS, ROB-20 GROTE, KURT-25 BROWN, STEVEN-20 ROBINSON, A.-19
59.91 2:03.77 2:59.67 3:51.71
5 3050 Curl-Burke Swim Club A CURL PV 3:51.96 A 32
WALTERS, BRIAN-23 MOSES, ED-19 VALDIVIESO, J.-18 BRADO, MATT-19
57.61 2:00.52 2:59.56 3:51.96
6 3109 Bolles School Sharks A BSS FL 3:55.41 A 30
LIM, ALEX-18 TAM, ANSEL-19 LEE, JAY-18 KIRKLAND, CLAY-16
57.30 2:05.47 3:03.77 3:55.41
7 3160 North Coast Aquatics A NCA SI 3:56.60 A 28
WEAVER, WILLIAM-27 BYMA, QUENTIN-18 MOORE, WILL- MURAD, MICKEY-18
59.86 2:05.86 3:02.85 3:56.60
8 3024 PDSA B PDSA 3:57.51 A 26
HERSEE, DUSTIN-23 VAN HOOF, SHAWN-21 PULLE, GARRETT-21 JOHNSTON, MARK-19
58.85 2:07.65 3:04.37 3:57.51
9 3009 RACER A RACER 3:59.28 A 24
JOHNS, BRIAN-16 JANZ, REGAN-20 SHANNON, DARYL-22 PETTIFER, R.-21
1:00.69 2:08.72 3:06.50 3:59.28
10 3124 Reno Aquatic Club A RENO PC 4:02.23 A 20
O'MARA, TIM-27 RUSSELL, TIM-21 DAILY, MARK-18 SCALISE, ERIK-21
59.60 2:09.10 3:08.45 4:02.23
11 3067 Caracas-Venezuela A ADAEM 4:04.12 A 16
ROSAL, RAYMOND- UZCATEGUI, D.- ARBOLEDA, T.- PERDOMO, DAVID-
1:02.91 2:12.95 3:09.96 4:04.12
12 3134 Chico Aquatics A CAJ SN 4:05.18 A 14
WOOLRIDGE, KYLE-19 JONES, LANCE-19 MARSALL, MATT-16 ROGERS, DALE-16
1:03.73 2:12.44 3:11.60 4:05.18
13 3036 SRVL A SRVL PC 4:08.68 A 12
VOGELGESANG, B.-19 JENKINS, BROOKS-15 DORR, JOHN-15 VOGELGESANG, K.-16
1:03.25 2:12.18 3:13.01 4:08.68
14 3098 Orinda Aquatics A OAPB PC 4:08.99 A 10
METCALF, SCOTT-15 CAVALLERO, MARC-19 COUGLAN, BRIAN-17 DRUCKER, ADAM-17
1:01.84 2:10.99 3:11.82 4:08.99
15 3140 Tacoma Swim Club A TSC PN 4:10.69 A 8
GRAY, TREVER- PAYNE, JOEL- MARTINEE, EVAN- JACOBSEN, CHRIS-
1:00.99 2:14.53 3:14.45 4:10.69
16 3007 N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A NCAC NC 4:11.43 A 6
LIEBHOLD, TIM-16 ACKLEY, ANDREW-16 ERICKSON, RYAN-16 SAWATZKI, MATT-17
1:03.17 2:15.83 3:16.09 4:11.43
17 3116 RPSC A RPSC PC 4:13.11 4
CRAIGEHEAD, J.-22 LENTZ, DEREK-19 MADDAN, DAVID-19 ARNENSON, DAVID-20
1:03.22 2:16.69 2:38.28 4:13.11
18 3052 Curl-Burke Swim Club B CURL PV 4:13.25 2
GIBSON, CHRIS-15 SPOON, RYAN-18 BASSETT, ETHAN-18 SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16
1:03.68 2:13.61 3:17.60 4:13.25
19 3125 Reno Aquatic Club B RENO PC 4:20.25 -
BRAY, BRENDON-17 KAUFMANN, SCOTT-16 HASTINGS, R.-16 BRAUN, CHRIS-17
1:05.78 2:18.64 3:23.67 4:20.25
- 3055 Venezuela A VENZ NS -
PERDOMO, ALEXIS- ROJAS, LUIS- QUEVEDO, O.- PAEZ, FRANCISCO-
- 3110 Bolles School Sharks B BSS FL NS -
COVER, BRANDON-17 BOATRIGHT, JEFF-17 MCCONNELL, A.-18 ALLEYNE, DAMIAN-16
- 3088 MSJA A MSJA PC NS -