Barcelona, Spain - June 5 - 6, 1999 (50 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
HOMMES / HERREN / HOMBRES / UOMINI / HERRAR
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 22.55 POPOV Alexander 71 RUS RUSSIE
2. 23.17 VEENS Mark 78 NED PAYS BAS
3. 23.27 LORENTE GINESTA Eduard 77 ESP MEDITER
4. 23.37 KENKHUIS Johan 80 NED PAYS BAS
5. 23.50 HARD Jere 78 FIN FINLANDE
6. 23.69 BYLEMANS Hans 73 BEL BELGIQUE
7. 23.80 PEARSON Todd 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
8. 24.09 NACHAEV Ravil 74 UZB UZBEKISTAN
Finale B
1. 23.70 DELGADO Felipe 73 ECU EQUATEUR
2. 23.84 HOLST Ewout 78 NED PAYS BAS
3. 23.93 ROJANO FULLOL Josep Maria 76 ESP SABADEL
4. 24.01 CALLUS Ashley 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
5. 24.02 ULIBARRI MARTINEZ Jorge 75 ESP METPOLE
6. 24.06 MERINO TORAL Jesus 69 ESP SANDREU
7. 24.19 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Eric 77 ESP MEDITER
8. 24.30 BENAVIDES Juan 75 ESP SEC.ESP
Series
1. 22.90 POPOV Alexander 71 RUS RUSSIE
2. 23.17 LORENTE GINESTA Eduard 77 ESP MEDITER
3. 23.21 VEENS Mark 78 NED PAYS BAS
4. 23.54 KENKHUIS Johan 80 NED PAYS BAS
5. 23.63 HARD Jere 78 FIN FINLANDE
6. 23.65 PEARSON Todd 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
7. 23.73 NACHAEV Ravil 74 UZB UZBEKISTAN
8. 23.77 BYLEMANS Hans 73 BEL BELGIQUE
9. 23.80 ROJANO FULLOL Josep Maria 76 ESP SABADEL
10. 23.85 DELGADO Felipe 73 ECU EQUATEUR
11. 23.89 CALLUS Ashley 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
12. 23.98 HOLST Ewout 78 NED PAYS BAS
13. 24.06 MERINO TORAL Jesus 69 ESP SANDREU
14. 24.08 ULIBARRI MARTINEZ Jorge 75 ESP METPOLE
15. 24.17 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Eric 77 ESP MEDITER
16. 24.21 BENAVIDES Juan 75 ESP SEC.ESP
17. 24.22 ARNARSON Orn 81 ISL ISLANDE
17. 24.22 BERG, VAN DEN Werner 78 NED PAYS BAS
19. 24.30 CUARTERO MARTINEZ Marcelo 74 ESP SANDREU
20. 24.35 MARTINEZ FLORES Albert 79 ESP MONTJUI
21. 24.45 DEL VILLAR CUERD Fernando 80 ESP MOLIVAR
21. 24.45 JOHNSON Adam 79 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
23. 24.50 MATKOVICH Antony 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
23. 24.50 GASPAR Bruno 79 POR PORTUGAL
25. 24.57 ANDERSEN Jakob 77 DEN DANEMARK
26. 24.59 POOLE Nick 73 POS PORTSMO
27. 24.74 COLEMAN Leighton 76 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
28. 24.97 JACOBSEN Soren 81 DEN DANEMARK
29. 24.99 MARTIN NAJERA Fco Xavier 79 ESP SANDREU
30. 25.04 GALIAUTDINOV Albert 76 UZB UZBEKISTAN
31. 25.10 RODRIGUEZ Juan Francisco 81 ESP SEC.ESP
32. 25.11 KENDRICK Rainer 82 USA U.S.A.
33. 25.26 LUKE James 79 POS PORTSMO
33. 25.26 HAIDINYAK Andy 80 USA U.S.A.
35. 25.28 COXO Ricardo 82 POR PORTUGAL
36. 25.30 WESSELING Ivo 77 NED UTRECHT
37. 25.35 HAYNES Greg 80 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
38. 25.55 GONZALEZ COSTA Hector 78 ESP N.P.NOU
39. 25.60 SANCHEZ SEGOVIA David 80 ESP CALELLA
40. 25.64 BRIANSO TOLEDO Santiago 80 ESP TORTOSA
41. 25.65 MORALES GARCIA Pablo 81 ESP ATL-BAR
41. 25.65 WEARN Jamie 79 POS PORTSMO
43. 25.89 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
44. 26.17 AUSTEVOLL Even 81 NOR NORVEGE
45. 26.77 BENGOECHEA Ignacio 81 CHI CHILI
Disq. NI MARTINEZ MEDINA Francisco 79 ESP MONTJUI
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 49.45 POPOV Alexander 71 RUS RUSSIE
2. 49.99 HOOGENBAND, VAN DE Pieter 78 NED PAYS BAS
3. 50.59 KLIM Michael 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 50.93 PEARSON Todd 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
5. 51.30 KENKHUIS Johan 80 NED PAYS BAS
6. 51.70 VEENS Mark 78 NED PAYS BAS
7. 51.82 CALLUS Ashley 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
8. 52.29 BOTELLO GARCIA Javier 76 ESP BOADILL
Finale B
1. 51.66 LORENTE GINESTA Eduard 77 ESP MEDITER
2. 51.86 MATKOVICH Antony 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
3. 51.90 ROJANO FULLOL Josep Maria 76 ESP SABADEL
4. 51.98 TORRADO BARRERA Juan Jose 79 ESP PALACIO
5. 52.05 HOLST Ewout 78 NED PAYS BAS
6. 52.17 WEST Bo 78 DEN DANEMARK
7. 52.46 GARCIA SUBIRANA Sergi 78 ESP CATALUN
8. 52.53 CASTELLANO JIMENEZ Rafael 78 ESP PLASENC
Series
1. 49.72 POPOV Alexander 71 RUS RUSSIE
2. 50.42 KLIM Michael 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
3. 50.77 HOOGENBAND, VAN DE Pieter 78 NED PAYS BAS
4. 50.93 VEENS Mark 78 NED PAYS BAS
5. 51.13 PEARSON Todd 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
6. 51.15 KENKHUIS Johan 80 NED PAYS BAS
7. 51.86 CALLUS Ashley 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
8. 51.90 BOTELLO GARCIA Javier 76 ESP BOADILL
9. 52.05 LORENTE GINESTA Eduard 77 ESP MEDITER
10. 52.11 MATKOVICH Antony 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
11. 52.13 ROJANO FULLOL Josep Maria 76 ESP SABADEL
12. 52.17 TORRADO BARRERA Juan Jose 79 ESP PALACIO
13. 52.18 HOLST Ewout 78 NED PAYS BAS
14. 52.36 GARCIA SUBIRANA Sergi 78 ESP CATALUN
15. 52.43 WEST Bo 78 DEN DANEMARK
16. 52.73 CASTELLANO JIMENEZ Rafael 78 ESP PLASENC
17. 52.83 ULIBARRI MARTINEZ Jorge 75 ESP METPOLE
18. 52.85 DEL VILLAR CUERD Fernando 80 ESP MOLIVAR
19. 52.88 BYLEMANS Hans 73 BEL BELGIQUE
20. 52.97 ZUIJDWEG Martijn 76 NED PAYS BAS
20. 52.97 MERINO TORAL Jesus 69 ESP SANDREU
22. 53.17 BENAVIDES Juan 75 ESP SEC.ESP
23. 53.32 JOHNSON Adam 79 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
24. 53.33 CUARTERO MARTINEZ Marcelo 74 ESP SANDREU
25. 53.45 VENTOSA DELMAS Albert 75 ESP CATALUN
26. 53.55 NORIEGA SANZ Javier 80 ESP METPOLE
27. 53.71 SJODAL Petter 79 NOR NORVEGE
28. 53.73 GASPAR Bruno 79 POR PORTUGAL
29. 53.78 DELGADO Felipe 73 ECU EQUATEUR
30. 53.79 NACHAEV Ravil 74 UZB UZBEKISTAN
31. 53.91 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Eric 77 ESP MEDITER
32. 53.98 REYMEN Bart 72 BEL BELGIQUE
33. 54.07 LUKE James 79 POS PORTSMO
34. 54.08 JACOBSEN Soren 81 DEN DANEMARK
35. 54.47 COXO Ricardo 82 POR PORTUGAL
35. 54.47 RODRIGUEZ Juan Francisco 81 ESP SEC.ESP
37. 54.51 MARTINEZ FLORES Albert 79 ESP MONTJUI
38. 54.52 COLEMAN Leighton 76 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
39. 54.55 ARNBAK Lars 81 DEN DANEMARK
39. 54.55 POOLE Nick 73 POS PORTSMO
41. 54.58 HANSEN Christopher 81 NOR NORVEGE
42. 54.65 LINDSAY Marc 80 USA U.S.A.
43. 54.66 KENDRICK Rainer 82 USA U.S.A.
44. 54.69 WEARN Jamie 79 POS PORTSMO
45. 54.86 BECK Anders 82 DEN DANEMARK
46. 54.90 RABASSA IGLESIAS Roger 81 ESP MATARO
47. 55.00 ALONSO ALEMANY Daniel 80 ESP SANDREU
48. 55.07 SAWATZKI Matt 81 USA U.S.A.
49. 55.09 PEDROL RIPOLL Eric 82 ESP CATALUN
50. 55.30 PIROZHKOV Valery 80 UZB UZBEKISTAN
51. 55.41 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
52. 55.48 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
53. 55.50 WAGNER Luke 81 USA U.S.A.
54. 55.61 GARCIA VI¥ALS Sergi 73 ESP HOSPITA
55. 55.67 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
56. 55.84 SANCHEZ SEGOVIA David 80 ESP CALELLA
57. 56.06 MORALES GARCIA Pablo 81 ESP ATL-BAR
58. 56.28 BRIANSO TOLEDO Santiago 80 ESP TORTOSA
59. 56.35 AUSTEVOLL Even 81 NOR NORVEGE
60. 56.84 WESSELING Ivo 77 NED UTRECHT
61. 57.19 HAYNES Greg 80 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
62. 57.27 HAIDINYAK Andy 80 USA U.S.A.
Disq. NI BERG, VAN DEN Werner 78 NED PAYS BAS
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 1:49.83 HOOGENBAND, VAN DE Pieter 78 NED PAYS BAS
2. 1:51.43 KLIM Michael 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
3. 1:51.70 PEARSON Todd 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 1:53.38 CARSTENSEN Jacob 78 DEN DANEMARK
5. 1:53.76 WEST Bo 78 DEN DANEMARK
6. 1:54.23 MATKOVICH Antony 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
7. 1:54.37 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:54.54 GARCIA SUBIRANA Sergi 78 ESP CATALUN
Finale B
1. 1:54.63 TORRADO BARRERA Juan Jose 79 ESP PALACIO
2. 1:54.88 KENKHUIS Johan 80 NED PAYS BAS
3. 1:54.99 CASTELLANO JIMENEZ Rafael 78 ESP PLASENC
4. 1:55.34 MARTIN CHAZEAUD Alex 80 ESP HOSPITA
5. 1:55.71 ZIJDEN, VAN DER Mark 73 NED PAYS BAS
6. 1:55.86 ZUIJDWEG Martijn 76 NED PAYS BAS
7. 1:57.75 BURGOA URRESTI Aitor 78 ESP ASKARTZ
8. 2:02.23 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 1:51.75 HOOGENBAND, VAN DE Pieter 78 NED PAYS BAS
2. 1:52.03 PEARSON Todd 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
3. 1:52.40 KLIM Michael 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 1:52.90 WEST Bo 78 DEN DANEMARK
5. 1:53.09 CARSTENSEN Jacob 78 DEN DANEMARK
6. 1:53.80 MATKOVICH Antony 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
7. 1:53.93 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:54.00 GARCIA SUBIRANA Sergi 78 ESP CATALUN
9. 1:54.27 CASTELLANO JIMENEZ Rafael 78 ESP PLASENC
10. 1:54.41 TORRADO BARRERA Juan Jose 79 ESP PALACIO
11. 1:54.53 MARTIN CHAZEAUD Alex 80 ESP HOSPITA
12. 1:54.63 KENKHUIS Johan 80 NED PAYS BAS
13. 1:54.81 ZUIJDWEG Martijn 76 NED PAYS BAS
14. 1:55.30 ZIJDEN, VAN DER Mark 73 NED PAYS BAS
15. 1:55.44 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
16. 1:55.56 BURGOA URRESTI Aitor 78 ESP ASKARTZ
17. 1:55.93 ALCALDE PADILLA Miguel 76 MEX MEXIQUE
18. 1:55.99 CONDE Ruben 81 ESP SEC.ESP
19. 1:56.04 BOTELLO GARCIA Javier 76 ESP BOADILL
19. 1:56.04 ARNARSON Orn 81 ISL ISLANDE
21. 1:56.14 DEL VILLAR CUERD Fernando 80 ESP MOLIVAR
22. 1:56.20 SANCHEZ MAESTRO Guillermo 74 ESP CASTLEO
23. 1:56.31 MENDO€A Duarte 75 CDN C.D.NAC
24. 1:56.48 ROURE CUSPINERA Sergi 72 ESP CATALUN
25. 1:56.95 JIMENEZ PEREZ Jaime 75 MEX MEXIQUE
26. 1:56.98 REYMEN Bart 72 BEL BELGIQUE
26. 1:56.98 RODRIGUEZ ADALIA Luis 79 ESP USI-99
28. 1:57.10 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
29. 1:57.33 WENNEKES Bas Ido 74 NED PAYS BAS
30. 1:57.35 WEARN Jamie 79 POS PORTSMO
31. 1:57.90 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
32. 1:57.97 ARNBAK Lars 81 DEN DANEMARK
33. 1:58.68 FLARUP Michael 82 DEN DANEMARK
34. 1:58.69 DASH Jeff 80 USA U.S.A.
35. 1:58.70 ANDERSEN Jakob 77 DEN DANEMARK
36. 1:58.93 WILLEMSE Fabian 77 NED PAYS BAS
37. 1:59.09 LUKE James 79 POS PORTSMO
38. 1:59.34 RABASSA IGLESIAS Roger 81 ESP MATARO
39. 1:59.42 GUTIERREZ SERRAT Angel 81 ESP CN.OLOT
40. 1:59.44 BATES David 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
41. 1:59.89 SAWATZKI Matt 81 USA U.S.A.
42. 1:59.93 COLIN PEREZ Fernando 80 ESP CASTLEO
43. 2:00.01 ALONSO ALEMANY Daniel 80 ESP SANDREU
44. 2:00.03 SJODAL Petter 79 NOR NORVEGE
45. 2:00.09 BO PEDERSEN Anders 81 DEN DANEMARK
46. 2:00.49 WAGNER Luke 81 USA U.S.A.
47. 2:00.64 BECK Anders 82 DEN DANEMARK
48. 2:00.71 JOU VENTURA Jordi 78 ESP CATALUN
49. 2:00.87 ESCUDERO PEREIRA Santiago 77 ESP GALLEGA
50. 2:01.13 GALIAUTDINOV Albert 76 UZB UZBEKISTAN
51. 2:01.59 JIMENEZ OLIVER Jaume 76 ESP MONTJUI
52. 2:01.76 PIROZHKOV Valery 80 UZB UZBEKISTAN
53. 2:02.13 AUSTEVOLL Even 81 NOR NORVEGE
54. 2:02.16 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
55. 2:02.46 SANCHEZ SEGOVIA David 80 ESP CALELLA
56. 2:02.53 GARCIA VI¥ALS Sergi 73 ESP HOSPITA
57. 2:03.02 HAIDINYAK Andy 80 USA U.S.A.
58. 2:03.25 KENDRICK Rainer 82 USA U.S.A.
59. 2:04.70 VELA RUIZ Cristian 81 ESP MEDITER
60. 2:04.75 PEDROL RIPOLL Eric 82 ESP CATALUN
61. 2:05.31 COELHO Joao 82 POR PORTUGAL
62. 2:06.00 RICHELLE Eric 71 LON LONGCHA
63. 2:06.60 KEIZER Joris 79 NED PAYS BAS
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 3:59.25 CARSTENSEN Jacob 78 DEN DANEMARK
2. 4:00.62 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
3. 4:00.95 EDO FARRE Teo 79 ESP HOSPITA
4. 4:01.80 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
5. 4:03.08 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
6. 4:03.67 MARTIN CHAZEAUD Alex 80 ESP HOSPITA
7. 4:04.74 CARLO HVIID Frederik 74 ESP SABADEL
8. 4:04.75 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Fernando 73 ESP SABADEL
Finale B
1. 4:05.77 FRIDRIKSSON Omar 80 ISL ISLANDE
2. 4:05.90 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
3. 4:06.32 WENNEKES Bas Ido 74 NED PAYS BAS
4. 4:06.92 WEARN Jamie 79 POS PORTSMO
5. 4:07.29 JIMENEZ PEREZ Jaime 75 MEX MEXIQUE
6. 4:08.42 CONDE Ruben 81 ESP SEC.ESP
7. 4:10.74 COLIN PEREZ Fernando 80 ESP CASTLEO
8. 4:12.47 NEGRON CANOVAS Moises 78 ESP CSTALIA
Series
1. 4:03.67 CARSTENSEN Jacob 78 DEN DANEMARK
2. 4:03.97 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
3. 4:03.99 EDO FARRE Teo 79 ESP HOSPITA
4. 4:04.30 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
5. 4:04.38 CARLO HVIID Frederik 74 ESP SABADEL
6. 4:04.39 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
7. 4:04.48 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Fernando 73 ESP SABADEL
8. 4:04.88 MARTIN CHAZEAUD Alex 80 ESP HOSPITA
9. 4:05.51 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
10. 4:06.47 JIMENEZ PEREZ Jaime 75 MEX MEXIQUE
11. 4:06.58 WEARN Jamie 79 POS PORTSMO
12. 4:07.36 RODRIGUEZ ADALIA Luis 79 ESP USI-99
13. 4:08.48 ROURE CUSPINERA Sergi 72 ESP CATALUN
14. 4:08.85 CONDE Ruben 81 ESP SEC.ESP
15. 4:09.81 WENNEKES Bas Ido 74 NED PAYS BAS
16. 4:09.98 COLIN PEREZ Fernando 80 ESP CASTLEO
17. 4:10.16 FRIDRIKSSON Omar 80 ISL ISLANDE
18. 4:10.42 NEGRON CANOVAS Moises 78 ESP CSTALIA
19. 4:10.86 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
20. 4:11.31 AITOR BLASCO GOMEZ Ruben 78 ESP MONTJUI
21. 4:11.51 SERRA CASALS Joan 78 ESP MEDITER
22. 4:12.59 MARTINEZ CARRASCO Alberto 81 ESP SEKCAST
23. 4:13.27 SAWATZKI Matt 81 USA U.S.A.
24. 4:14.00 ZOLEZZI Giancarlo 81 CHI CHILI
25. 4:14.77 REYMEN Bart 72 BEL BELGIQUE
26. 4:15.42 ARNBAK Lars 81 DEN DANEMARK
27. 4:16.92 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
28. 4:18.73 ALONSO ALEMANY Daniel 80 ESP SANDREU
29. 4:19.32 VELA RUIZ Cristian 81 ESP MEDITER
30. 4:20.82 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Javier 79 ESP ALGCIRA
31. 4:21.50 AUSTEVOLL Even 81 NOR NORVEGE
32. 4:26.21 RICHELLE Eric 71 LON LONGCHA
33. 4:30.16 SANCHEZ SEGOVIA David 80 ESP CALELLA
1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Series
1. 15:44.66 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
2. 15:48.00 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
3. 15:50.20 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
4. 15:54.08 GOMEZ RAMIREZ Fernando 73 ESP SABADEL
5. 15:56.31 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
6. 15:59.18 RODRIGUEZ ADALIA Luis 79 ESP USI-99
7. 16:00.45 CARSTENSEN Jacob 78 DEN DANEMARK
8. 16:06.06 NEGRON CANOVAS Moises 78 ESP CSTALIA
9. 16:11.48 ALCALDE PADILLA Miguel 76 MEX MEXIQUE
10. 16:18.16 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
11. 16:19.07 COELHO Joao 82 POR PORTUGAL
12. 16:26.22 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
13. 16:27.06 MARTINEZ CARRASCO Alberto 81 ESP SEKCAST
14. 16:29.93 FRANCO Paulo 82 POR PORTUGAL
15. 16:30.70 BANFI Pablo 78 CHI CHILI
16. 16:30.84 SERRA CASALS Joan 78 ESP MEDITER
17. 16:31.17 SAWATZKI Matt 81 USA U.S.A.
18. 16:42.58 ZOLEZZI Giancarlo 81 CHI CHILI
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
Finale A
1. 57.70 SANCHEZ BALSAS Jose Jorge 77 ESP SABADEL
2. 57.77 LINDSAY Marc 80 USA U.S.A.
3. 58.07 ARNARSON Orn 81 ISL ISLANDE
4. 58.19 MEDIANO Guillermo 76 ESP SEC.ESP
5. 58.36 ANDERSEN Jakob 77 DEN DANEMARK
6. 59.36 PICHETTE Alexandre 77 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
7. 59.55 ZWERING Klaas Erik 81 NED PAYS BAS
8. 59.99 SMITH Daniel 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
Finale B
1. 59.92 WAGNER Luke 81 USA U.S.A.
2. 1:00.24 MILITIS Simon 77 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 1:00.33 REIG P. Miguel 81 ESP SEC.ESP
4. 1:00.42 MEDRANO ARJONA Albert 82 ESP SABADEL
5. 1:00.45 FALTRACO Joey 80 USA U.S.A.
6. 1:01.31 QUINLAN Joseph 82 DEN DANEMARK
7. 1:01.75 ANTONSEN Jens 82 DEN DANEMARK
8. 1:02.15 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET NATATION 66
Series
1. 58.31 ARNARSON Orn 81 ISL ISLANDE
2. 58.32 LINDSAY Marc 80 USA U.S.A.
3. 58.42 MEDIANO Guillermo 76 ESP SEC.ESP
4. 58.54 SANCHEZ BALSAS Jose Jorge 77 ESP SABADEL
5. 59.08 ANDERSEN Jakob 77 DEN DANEMARK
6. 59.25 ZWERING Klaas Erik 81 NED PAYS BAS
7. 59.42 SMITH Daniel 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
8. 59.53 PICHETTE Alexandre 77 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
9. 59.83 REIG P. Miguel 81 ESP SEC.ESP
10. 1:00.41 MILITIS Simon 77 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
11. 1:00.52 WAGNER Luke 81 USA U.S.A.
12. 1:00.53 MEDRANO ARJONA Albert 82 ESP SABADEL
13. 1:01.21 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET NATATION 66
14. 1:01.45 QUINLAN Joseph 82 DEN DANEMARK
15. 1:01.47 ANTONSEN Jens 82 DEN DANEMARK
16. 1:01.57 FALTRACO Joey 80 USA U.S.A.
17. 1:01.81 GALIAUTDINOV Albert 76 UZB UZBEKISTAN
18. 1:01.89 VIGUIN Josep Maria 77 ESP N.P.NOU
19. 1:02.69 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
20. 1:02.87 CORRAL GARRIDO Manel 80 ESP SANDREU
21. 1:03.47 CASINOS SANCHEZ Alexandre 78 ESP MEDITER
22. 1:03.98 JIMENEZ MASIDE Miguel 81 ESP MEDITER
23. 1:06.18 BENGOECHEA Ignacio 81 CHI CHILI
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
Finale A
1. 2:04.16 LINDSAY Marc 80 USA U.S.A.
2. 2:04.20 SANCHEZ BALSAS Jose Jorge 77 ESP SABADEL
3. 2:04.76 MILITIS Simon 77 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 2:05.82 MEDIANO Guillermo 76 ESP SEC.ESP
5. 2:06.20 ZWERING Klaas Erik 81 NED PAYS BAS
6. 2:07.29 CARRASCO MALLOL Jordi 75 ESP MONTJUI
7. 2:07.53 FALTRACO Joey 80 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:09.56 WAGNER Luke 81 USA U.S.A.
Finale B
1. 2:08.57 SMITH Daniel 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
2. 2:09.15 QUINLAN Joseph 82 DEN DANEMARK
3. 2:09.70 PICHETTE Alexandre 77 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
4. 2:10.49 EDO FARRE Teo 79 ESP HOSPITA
5. 2:10.73 MEDRANO ARJONA Albert 82 ESP SABADEL
6. 2:12.03 ANTONSEN Jens 82 DEN DANEMARK
7. 2:13.04 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:13.21 VIGUIN Josep Maria 77 ESP N.P.NOU
Series
1. 2:06.40 LINDSAY Marc 80 USA U.S.A.
2. 2:07.01 MEDIANO Guillermo 76 ESP SEC.ESP
3. 2:07.02 SANCHEZ BALSAS Jose Jorge 77 ESP SABADEL
4. 2:07.46 FALTRACO Joey 80 USA U.S.A.
5. 2:07.60 MILITIS Simon 77 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 2:08.14 ZWERING Klaas Erik 81 NED PAYS BAS
7. 2:08.17 WAGNER Luke 81 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:08.56 CARRASCO MALLOL Jordi 75 ESP MONTJUI
9. 2:10.35 ANTONSEN Jens 82 DEN DANEMARK
10. 2:10.52 QUINLAN Joseph 82 DEN DANEMARK
11. 2:11.00 MEDRANO ARJONA Albert 82 ESP SABADEL
12. 2:11.02 SMITH Daniel 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
13. 2:11.42 PICHETTE Alexandre 77 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
14. 2:11.65 REIG P. Miguel 81 ESP SEC.ESP
15. 2:12.48 VIGUIN Josep Maria 77 ESP N.P.NOU
16. 2:13.18 EDO FARRE Teo 79 ESP HOSPITA
17. 2:13.48 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
18. 2:14.06 GARCIA SIERRA Hernan 79 ESP COVDNGA
19. 2:14.30 CAC Kresimir 76 CRO CROATIE
20. 2:15.58 CORRAL GARRIDO Manel 80 ESP SANDREU
21. 2:16.95 JIMENEZ MASIDE Miguel 81 ESP MEDITER
22. 2:17.40 GUTIERREZ SERRAT Angel 81 ESP CN.OLOT
23. 2:17.83 ABRARD David 76 FRA CANET NATATION 66
24. 2:18.69 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET NATATION 66
25. 2:19.28 BENGOECHEA Ignacio 81 CHI CHILI
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
Finale A
1. 1:02.22 QILIANG Zeng 77 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
2. 1:02.72 WOUDA Marcel 72 NED PAYS BAS
3. 1:03.90 KUIPERS Benno 74 NED PAYS BAS
4. 1:04.17 GARCIA BRAVO Ismael 76 MEX MEXIQUE
5. 1:05.05 AGUIRRE Ivan 75 ESP CATALUN
6. 1:05.45 BARRACHINA PEREZ Jorge 78 ESP MOLIVAR
7. 1:06.01 CASTELLANOS Santiago 77 ESP SEC.ESP
8. 1:06.14 GASPAR Bruno 79 POR PORTUGAL
Finale B
1. 1:05.75 FJORTOFT Ole 79 NOR NORVEGE
2. 1:06.30 LEWIS Jon 80 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
3. 1:06.38 MORK Borge 71 NOR NORVEGE
4. 1:06.59 POOLE Nick 73 POS PORTSMO
5. 1:06.89 OLIVA ZUZUARREGI Carlos 79 ESP MONTJUI
6. 1:07.10 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
7. 1:07.44 MU¥OZ GONZALEZ David 79 ESP SEKCAST
8. 1:08.24 RODRIGUEZ DACU¥A Jorge 82 ESP GALLEGA
Series
1. 1:03.46 QILIANG Zeng 77 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
2. 1:04.26 WOUDA Marcel 72 NED PAYS BAS
3. 1:04.37 GARCIA BRAVO Ismael 76 MEX MEXIQUE
4. 1:05.18 AGUIRRE Ivan 75 ESP CATALUN
5. 1:05.58 BARRACHINA PEREZ Jorge 78 ESP MOLIVAR
6. 1:05.61 KUIPERS Benno 74 NED PAYS BAS
7. 1:05.66 CASTELLANOS Santiago 77 ESP SEC.ESP
8. 1:05.96 GASPAR Bruno 79 POR PORTUGAL
9. 1:06.03 CAPDEVILA PONS Marc 74 ESP CATALUN
10. 1:06.10 POOLE Nick 73 POS PORTSMO
11. 1:06.13 MU¥OZ GONZALEZ David 79 ESP SEKCAST
12. 1:06.55 MORK Borge 71 NOR NORVEGE
13. 1:06.64 FJORTOFT Ole 79 NOR NORVEGE
14. 1:06.65 LEWIS Jon 80 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
15. 1:06.77 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
16. 1:07.13 OLIVA ZUZUARREGI Carlos 79 ESP MONTJUI
17. 1:07.29 RODRIGUEZ DACU¥A Jorge 82 ESP GALLEGA
18. 1:07.30 GUDMNNDSS Hjalti 78 ISL ISLANDE
18. 1:07.30 JACOBO Alfredo 82 MEX MEXIQUE
20. 1:07.36 QUINN Sean 81 USA U.S.A.
21. 1:07.50 CAAMA¥O GOMEZ Daniel 82 ESP GALLEGA
22. 1:07.57 ZAMORA Federico 81 ESP SEC.ESP
23. 1:07.85 TANG VEJE Mads 81 DEN DANEMARK
24. 1:08.04 KRISTESEN Tobjorn 81 NOR NORVEGE
25. 1:08.15 AYRES Andrew 76 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
26. 1:08.19 AMAT MONTES Fco. Jose 78 ESP CSTALIA
27. 1:08.29 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Javier 79 ESP ALGCIRA
28. 1:08.43 LOPEZ Jose 75 MEX MEXIQUE
29. 1:08.44 ELIAS CENTELLES Aleix 80 ESP TARRACO
30. 1:08.53 HAYNES Greg 80 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
31. 1:08.55 ERASO DE CASTRO Miguel 81 ESP SEKCAST
32. 1:08.78 TAHIROVIC Emil 79 SLO SLOVENIE
33. 1:09.09 PLANAS OROSIO Oliver 76 ESP HOSPITA
34. 1:09.31 TAULES BRAVO Jordi 75 ESP MEDITER
35. 1:09.37 SALA RUIZ Ramon 79 ESP MONTJUI
36. 1:09.62 TEROL DEL PINO Ivan 75 ESP N.P.NOU
37. 1:10.21 WOLD Anders 81 NOR NORVEGE
38. 1:10.48 CA¥IZARES Mario 81 ESP MONTJUI
39. 1:11.26 BYLEMANS Hans 73 BEL BELGIQUE
40. 1:11.31 COMENGE MONCLUS Pablo 80 ESP NLLEIDA
41. 1:11.94 MAURI DE CID Jordi 81 ESP TORTOSA
42. 1:12.45 BRAVO PULIDO Joan M. 80 ESP CALELLA
43. 1:12.81 MARCOBAL TAMAYO Alejandro 80 ESP ATL-BAR
Disq. NI AZNAR MARIN Sergi 78 ESP MONTJUI
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
Finale A
1. 2:18.74 KUIPERS Benno 74 NED PAYS BAS
2. 2:20.21 PARKIN Terranck 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
3. 2:20.26 URUBURU RODRIGUEZ Alfonso 79 ESP NCRDOBA
4. 2:22.15 CAPDEVILA PONS Marc 74 ESP CATALUN
5. 2:22.18 QUINN Sean 81 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:23.34 MORK Borge 71 NOR NORVEGE
7. 2:23.70 OWEN Greg 81 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
8. 2:25.77 FJORTOFT Ole 79 NOR NORVEGE
Finale B
1. 2:24.46 CASTELLANOS Santiago 77 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 2:24.85 ZAMORA Federico 81 ESP SEC.ESP
3. 2:25.00 BARRACHINA PEREZ Jorge 78 ESP MOLIVAR
4. 2:25.04 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
5. 2:25.38 AYRES Andrew 76 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
6. 2:25.71 AGUIRRE Ivan 75 ESP CATALUN
7. 2:29.30 AMAT MONTES Fco. Jose 78 ESP CSTALIA
8. 2:29.96 TANG VEJE Mads 81 DEN DANEMARK
Series
1. 2:20.34 URUBURU RODRIGUEZ Alfonso 79 ESP NCRDOBA
2. 2:21.77 KUIPERS Benno 74 NED PAYS BAS
3. 2:23.07 PARKIN Terranck 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
4. 2:23.71 OWEN Greg 81 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
5. 2:23.92 CAPDEVILA PONS Marc 74 ESP CATALUN
6. 2:23.97 MORK Borge 71 NOR NORVEGE
7. 2:24.17 QUINN Sean 81 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:24.26 FJORTOFT Ole 79 NOR NORVEGE
9. 2:24.55 ZAMORA Federico 81 ESP SEC.ESP
10. 2:26.48 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
11. 2:26.53 BARRACHINA PEREZ Jorge 78 ESP MOLIVAR
12. 2:27.34 AYRES Andrew 76 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
13. 2:27.76 AGUIRRE Ivan 75 ESP CATALUN
14. 2:27.81 CASTELLANOS Santiago 77 ESP SEC.ESP
15. 2:28.20 AMAT MONTES Fco. Jose 78 ESP CSTALIA
16. 2:28.52 TANG VEJE Mads 81 DEN DANEMARK
17. 2:28.77 CAAMA¥O GOMEZ Daniel 82 ESP GALLEGA
18. 2:30.52 LEWIS Jon 80 GBR PAYS DE GALLES
19. 2:30.62 LOPEZ Jose 75 MEX MEXIQUE
20. 2:30.96 GUDMNNDSS Hjalti 78 ISL ISLANDE
21. 2:31.17 CA¥IZARES Mario 81 ESP MONTJUI
22. 2:32.68 WOLD Anders 81 NOR NORVEGE
23. 2:33.56 TEROL DEL PINO Ivan 75 ESP N.P.NOU
24. 2:35.32 JACOBO Alfredo 82 MEX MEXIQUE
25. 2:35.61 SALA RUIZ Ramon 79 ESP MONTJUI
26. 2:36.01 ELIAS CENTELLES Aleix 80 ESP TARRACO
27. 2:39.52 BRAVO PULIDO Joan M. 80 ESP CALELLA
28. 2:40.79 MAURI DE CID Jordi 81 ESP TORTOSA
Disq. NI KRISTESEN Tobjorn 81 NOR NORVEGE
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
Finale A
1. 53.87 KLIM Michael 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
2. 54.47 AARTSEN Stefan 75 NED PAYS BAS
3. 54.72 KUNPENG Ouyang 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
4. 55.33 VALIMAA Tero 78 FIN FINLANDE
5. 55.35 KEIZER Joris 79 NED PAYS BAS
6. 55.77 NACHAEV Ravil 74 UZB UZBEKISTAN
7. 56.03 BATES David 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
8. 56.58 MORALES ROBERT Daniel 77 ESP GRANOLL
Finale B
1. 56.29 SJODAL Petter 79 NOR NORVEGE
2. 56.40 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
3. 56.59 LOPEZ FERREIRO Felipe 78 ESP GALLEGA
4. 56.68 ZARZOSA ALONSO Fernando 78 ESP GALLEGA
5. 56.78 KAMPHUIS Michiel 77 NED PAYS BAS
6. 56.87 QIANG Zhang 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
7. 56.92 SORIANO MACHADO Javier 80 ESP SEKCAST
Series
1. 54.63 KLIM Michael 77 AUS AUSTRALIE
2. 55.21 KUNPENG Ouyang 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
3. 55.72 AARTSEN Stefan 75 NED PAYS BAS
4. 55.79 VALIMAA Tero 78 FIN FINLANDE
5. 56.21 NACHAEV Ravil 74 UZB UZBEKISTAN
6. 56.23 KEIZER Joris 79 NED PAYS BAS
7. 56.34 MORALES ROBERT Daniel 77 ESP GRANOLL
8. 56.45 BATES David 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
9. 56.61 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
10. 56.70 SORIANO MACHADO Javier 80 ESP SEKCAST
11. 56.88 QIANG Zhang 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
12. 56.91 LOPEZ FERREIRO Felipe 78 ESP GALLEGA
13. 57.17 SJODAL Petter 79 NOR NORVEGE
14. 57.33 KAMPHUIS Michiel 77 NED PAYS BAS
15. 57.37 NORIEGA SANZ Javier 80 ESP METPOLE
16. 57.41 ZARZOSA ALONSO Fernando 78 ESP GALLEGA
17. 57.42 HAIDINYAK Andy 80 USA U.S.A.
18. 57.76 BARDI HOMEDES Josep Maria 73 ESP MEDITER
19. 57.79 BO PEDERSEN Anders 81 DEN DANEMARK
20. 58.02 GREENWOOD Robert 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
21. 58.04 LAM Randolph 82 USA U.S.A.
22. 58.06 E PORCAR PUIG Fco Jose 73 ESP CATALUN
23. 58.07 HOLST Ewout 78 NED PAYS BAS
24. 58.11 PEREZ SALINAS Jorge 72 ESP MEDITER
25. 58.16 ROVIROLA PINSACH Jordi 79 ESP BA¥OLAS
26. 58.26 COXO Ricardo 82 POR PORTUGAL
26. 58.26 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
28. 58.54 SANTOS Ricardo 78 POR PORTUGAL
29. 58.56 PAU MARTINEZ Jordi 80 ESP SANDREU
30. 59.06 KENDRICK Rainer 82 USA U.S.A.
31. 59.07 BECK Anders 82 DEN DANEMARK
32. 59.25 ALMEIDA PALMA Joan A. 81 ESP MEDITER
33. 59.32 WESSELING Ivo 77 NED UTRECHT
34. 59.83 GALLARDO GARCIA Carlos 78 ESP MEDITER
35. 1:00.08 BALLESTEROS GARCIA Carlos 81 ESP SANDREU
36. 1:00.44 MORALES GARCIA Pablo 81 ESP ATL-BAR
37. 1:01.15 THORUNNARS David 78 ISL ISLANDE
38. 1:01.32 DIEZ GEA Chistian 80 ESP CATALUN
39. 1:01.34 CORTES Rui 81 POR PORTUGAL
40. 1:02.50 LOPEZ PAVON Daniel 80 ESP HOSPITA
41. 1:04.06 ROSELL POBLET Josep Maria 83 ESP REUSPLO
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
Finale A
1. 2:00.83 AARTSEN Stefan 75 NED PAYS BAS
2. 2:02.29 VALIMAA Tero 78 FIN FINLANDE
3. 2:03.89 BATES David 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 2:04.16 ORIANA Andrea 73 ITA ITALIE
5. 2:04.95 ULACIA GALLEGO Juan Jose 81 ESP SABADEL
6. 2:05.03 PEREZ SALINAS Jorge 72 ESP MEDITER
7. 2:05.06 DASH Jeff 80 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:06.05 MENDO€A Duarte 75 CDN C.D.NAC
Finale B
1. 2:05.64 SANTOS Ricardo 78 POR PORTUGAL
2. 2:05.95 KEIZER Joris 79 NED PAYS BAS
3. 2:06.16 WIGG Darren 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 2:06.65 ROVIROLA PINSACH Jordi 79 ESP BA¥OLAS
5. 2:06.67 GREENWOOD Robert 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 2:07.14 ALCALDE PADILLA Miguel 76 MEX MEXIQUE
7. 2:07.82 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
8. 2:09.32 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 2:04.38 BATES David 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
2. 2:04.47 ORIANA Andrea 73 ITA ITALIE
3. 2:04.60 PEREZ SALINAS Jorge 72 ESP MEDITER
4. 2:04.61 AARTSEN Stefan 75 NED PAYS BAS
5. 2:04.68 DASH Jeff 80 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:04.84 ULACIA GALLEGO Juan Jose 81 ESP SABADEL
7. 2:04.97 VALIMAA Tero 78 FIN FINLANDE
8. 2:05.41 MENDO€A Duarte 75 CDN C.D.NAC
9. 2:05.61 ROVIROLA PINSACH Jordi 79 ESP BA¥OLAS
10. 2:05.64 WIGG Darren 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
11. 2:06.40 KEIZER Joris 79 NED PAYS BAS
12. 2:06.53 SANTOS Ricardo 78 POR PORTUGAL
13. 2:06.62 GREENWOOD Robert 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
14. 2:06.89 ALCALDE PADILLA Miguel 76 MEX MEXIQUE
15. 2:06.90 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
16. 2:06.91 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
17. 2:07.44 BO PEDERSEN Anders 81 DEN DANEMARK
18. 2:07.51 LOPEZ FERREIRO Felipe 78 ESP GALLEGA
19. 2:08.19 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
20. 2:08.42 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
21. 2:08.90 SORIANO MACHADO Javier 80 ESP SEKCAST
22. 2:08.98 SANCHEZ MAESTRO Guillermo 74 ESP CASTLEO
23. 2:09.12 COELHO Joao 82 POR PORTUGAL
24. 2:09.38 KAMPHUIS Michiel 77 NED PAYS BAS
25. 2:09.52 PAU MARTINEZ Jordi 80 ESP SANDREU
26. 2:10.08 CARLO HVIID Frederik 74 ESP SABADEL
27. 2:10.31 TAHIROVIC Emil 79 SLO SLOVENIE
28. 2:10.42 LAM Randolph 82 USA U.S.A.
29. 2:10.75 ALMEIDA PALMA Joan A. 81 ESP MEDITER
30. 2:11.26 FLARUP Michael 82 DEN DANEMARK
31. 2:11.51 FRANCO Paulo 82 POR PORTUGAL
32. 2:11.81 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
33. 2:11.92 GALLARDO GARCIA Carlos 78 ESP MEDITER
34. 2:12.47 ESCUDERO PEREIRA Santiago 77 ESP GALLEGA
35. 2:13.32 HAIDINYAK Andy 80 USA U.S.A.
36. 2:14.37 HENRIKSEN Kim 79 NOR NORVEGE
37. 2:14.99 FALTRACO Joey 80 USA U.S.A.
38. 2:16.66 DIEZ GEA Chistian 80 ESP CATALUN
39. 2:16.72 CORTES Rui 81 POR PORTUGAL
40. 2:17.30 BALLESTEROS GARCIA Carlos 81 ESP SANDREU
41. 2:20.61 DIEZ FONT Oriol 82 ESP CATALUN
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
Finale A
1. 2:03.03 WOUDA Marcel 72 NED PAYS BAS
2. 2:05.19 KUNPENG Ouyang 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
3. 2:06.07 PUKHNATY Oleg 75 UZB UZBEKISTAN
4. 2:07.93 ZIJDEN, VAN DER Mark 73 NED PAYS BAS
5. 2:08.02 CAC Kresimir 76 CRO CROATIE
6. 2:08.44 CARRASCO MALLOL Jordi 75 ESP MONTJUI
7. 2:09.70 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Javier 79 ESP ALGCIRA
8. 2:10.75 LAM Randolph 82 USA U.S.A.
Finale B
1. 2:10.88 HENRIKSEN Kim 79 NOR NORVEGE
2. 2:11.30 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
3. 2:11.74 SANTAOLAYA DE VAL Miguel 79 ESP ASKARTZ
4. 2:13.14 DASH Jeff 80 USA U.S.A.
5. 2:13.30 GRANA IGLESIAS Juan 77 ESP COVDNGA
6. 2:14.16 HANSEN Christopher 81 NOR NORVEGE
7. 2:16.16 GARCIA SIERRA Hernan 79 ESP COVDNGA
8. 2:16.21 LOPEZ Jose 75 MEX MEXIQUE
Series
1. 2:08.04 WOUDA Marcel 72 NED PAYS BAS
2. 2:08.34 PUKHNATY Oleg 75 UZB UZBEKISTAN
3. 2:08.80 KUNPENG Ouyang 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
4. 2:09.16 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Javier 79 ESP ALGCIRA
5. 2:09.35 CAC Kresimir 76 CRO CROATIE
6. 2:09.67 ZIJDEN, VAN DER Mark 73 NED PAYS BAS
7. 2:09.81 CARRASCO MALLOL Jordi 75 ESP MONTJUI
8. 2:10.51 MANKOC Peter 78 SLO SLOVENIE
9. 2:10.84 LAM Randolph 82 USA U.S.A.
10. 2:11.02 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
11. 2:11.40 SANTAOLAYA DE VAL Miguel 79 ESP ASKARTZ
12. 2:11.52 HENRIKSEN Kim 79 NOR NORVEGE
13. 2:11.69 DASH Jeff 80 USA U.S.A.
14. 2:13.19 GRANA IGLESIAS Juan 77 ESP COVDNGA
15. 2:13.31 LOPEZ Jose 75 MEX MEXIQUE
16. 2:13.55 GARCIA SIERRA Hernan 79 ESP COVDNGA
17. 2:13.60 HANSEN Christopher 81 NOR NORVEGE
18. 2:13.74 PEREZ TRAPILLA Raul 80 ESP MEDITER
19. 2:13.88 JIMENEZ OLIVER Jaume 76 ESP MONTJUI
20. 2:13.99 ANTONSEN Jens 82 DEN DANEMARK
21. 2:14.18 ESCUDERO PEREIRA Santiago 77 ESP GALLEGA
22. 2:14.66 BURGOS Marcos 75 CHI CHILI
23. 2:15.46 ABRARD David 76 FRA CANET NATATION 66
24. 2:15.64 BENITO CORTAZAR David 80 ESP MONTJUI
25. 2:15.86 MILITIS Simon 77 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
26. 2:16.63 LUKE James 79 POS PORTSMO
27. 2:16.79 OLIVE ALBIZTUR Aitor 78 ESP CATALUN
27. 2:16.79 COXO Ricardo 82 POR PORTUGAL
29. 2:17.44 WILLEMSE Fabian 77 NED PAYS BAS
30. 2:17.89 QUINN Sean 81 USA U.S.A.
31. 2:18.13 JIMENEZ MASIDE Miguel 81 ESP MEDITER
32. 2:18.66 KENDRICK Rainer 82 USA U.S.A.
33. 2:21.42 MORANO Enrique 80 CHI CHILI
34. 2:23.68 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
Disq. NI WESSELING Ivo 77 NED UTRECHT
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
Finale A
1. 4:24.55 WOUDA Marcel 72 NED PAYS BAS
2. 4:30.93 LAM Randolph 82 USA U.S.A.
3. 4:31.82 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
4. 4:32.97 SANTAOLAYA DE VAL Miguel 79 ESP ASKARTZ
5. 4:33.47 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
6. 4:34.16 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Javier 79 ESP ALGCIRA
7. 4:35.17 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
8. 4:38.32 WIGG Darren 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
Finale B
1. 4:36.38 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
2. 4:36.71 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
3. 4:41.88 GRANA IGLESIAS Juan 77 ESP COVDNGA
4. 4:42.73 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
5. 4:43.49 HENRIKSEN Kim 79 NOR NORVEGE
6. 4:44.16 PEREZ TRAPILLA Raul 80 ESP MEDITER
7. 4:44.43 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
8. 4:46.03 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 4:32.34 KETCHUM Daniel 81 USA U.S.A.
2. 4:32.56 LAM Randolph 82 USA U.S.A.
3. 4:33.20 WOUDA Marcel 72 NED PAYS BAS
4. 4:33.89 RODRIGUEZ RUIZ Javier 79 ESP ALGCIRA
5. 4:34.74 JONES Tait 82 USA U.S.A.
6. 4:34.80 MILITIS Simon 77 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
7. 4:36.10 WIGG Darren 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
8. 4:37.30 NELIGAN Brandon 83 USA U.S.A.
9. 4:37.69 SANTAOLAYA DE VAL Miguel 79 ESP ASKARTZ
10. 4:40.20 HENRIKSEN Kim 79 NOR NORVEGE
11. 4:40.40 GAUSMAN Michael 80 USA U.S.A.
12. 4:40.46 GLASCO Judd 81 USA U.S.A.
13. 4:40.68 GRANA IGLESIAS Juan 77 ESP COVDNGA
14. 4:42.05 KELLER Klete 82 USA U.S.A.
15. 4:42.97 LEMIEUX Sylvain 81 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
16. 4:42.98 ORPHANIDES Greg 78 POS PORTSMO
17. 4:44.04 PEREZ TRAPILLA Raul 80 ESP MEDITER
18. 4:45.12 WILLEMSE Fabian 77 NED PAYS BAS
19. 4:45.44 PUKHNATY Oleg 75 UZB UZBEKISTAN
20. 4:45.63 BURGOS Marcos 75 CHI CHILI
21. 4:45.84 ANTONSEN Jens 82 DEN DANEMARK
22. 4:46.68 FRIDRIKSSON Omar 80 ISL ISLANDE
23. 4:47.48 CASTA¥EDA BENEDICT Javier 80 ESP RCMEDIT
24. 4:47.59 FRANCO Paulo 82 POR PORTUGAL
25. 4:48.34 FALTRACO Joey 80 USA U.S.A.
26. 4:49.88 HERVAS JODAR Fco Jose 81 ESP HOSPITA
27. 4:49.97 QUINN Sean 81 USA U.S.A.
28. 4:50.28 BANFI Pablo 78 CHI CHILI
29. 4:52.65 HANSEN Christopher 81 NOR NORVEGE
30. 4:53.49 OLIVE ALBIZTUR Aitor 78 ESP CATALUN
31. 4:57.61 PEDROL RIPOLL Eric 82 ESP CATALUN
32. 4:58.43 BENITO CORTAZAR David 80 ESP MONTJUI
DAMES / DAMEN / MUJERES / DONNE / DAMER
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 25.51 ROLPH Susan 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
2. 25.77 THOMPSON Jenny 73 USA U.S.A.
3. 26.05 HOFWEGEN, VAN Wilma 71 NED PAYS BAS
4. 26.26 XUE Han 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
5. 26.31 CERON Blanca 74 ESP SEC.ESP
6. 26.39 CHIUSO Cristina 73 ITA ITALIE
7. 26.40 SPARAVEC Metka 78 SLO SLOVENIE
8. 26.54 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
Finale B
1. 26.97 BELEN PALOMO Ana 77 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 26.98 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
3. 27.13 ROOIJEN, VAN Manon 82 NED PAYS BAS
4. 27.17 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
5. 27.23 MARSHALL Melanie 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 27.25 CHIANG Carol 75 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
7. 27.32 HEIKKILA Marja 77 FIN FINLANDE
8. 27.42 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
Series
1. 26.06 ROLPH Susan 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
1. 26.06 THOMPSON Jenny 73 USA U.S.A.
3. 26.39 CERON Blanca 74 ESP SEC.ESP
4. 26.48 HOFWEGEN, VAN Wilma 71 NED PAYS BAS
5. 26.52 CHIUSO Cristina 73 ITA ITALIE
6. 26.56 XUE Han 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
7. 26.69 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
8. 26.80 SPARAVEC Metka 78 SLO SLOVENIE
9. 26.90 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
10. 26.99 BELEN PALOMO Ana 77 ESP SEC.ESP
11. 27.10 ROOIJEN, VAN Manon 82 NED PAYS BAS
12. 27.15 MARSHALL Melanie 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
13. 27.19 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
14. 27.21 CHIANG Carol 75 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
15. 27.24 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
16. 27.26 HEIKKILA Marja 77 FIN FINLANDE
17. 27.31 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
18. 27.33 HEINZ Lara 81 LUX LUXEMBOURG
19. 27.43 JESUS PALACIOS ARMA Maria 82 MEX MEXIQUE
20. 27.53 ROLLAND Nadine 75 FRA CANET NATATION 66
21. 27.61 MONCLUS ARASA Cristina 84 ESP TORTOSA
22. 27.63 VALEN Nienke 77 NED PAYS BAS
23. 27.68 RODRIGUEZ PALLARES Anna 83 ESP MONTJUI
24. 27.87 GARABATOS RODRIGUE Susana 79 ESP CATALUN
25. 28.02 ALVAREZ ARENAS Carmen 85 ESP BOADILL
26. 28.21 MORGADES DOMENECH Anna 82 ESP MONTJUI
27. 28.30 BERTOLIN VIZUETE Elisenda 83 ESP CATALUN
28. 28.34 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
29. 28.61 HERRAEZ Araceli 83 ESP BOADILL
29. 28.61 SEXTON Katy 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
31. 28.62 BALDWIN Lisa 83 NED UTRECHT
32. 28.69 SANZ FERNANDEZ Nuria 81 ESP TARRASA
33. 28.84 FERRANDO GIRBAU Monica 83 ESP MEDITER
34. 28.87 CAPDEVILA BUSQUETS Eva 82 ESP CALELLA
35. 29.00 TRESSERES Sabrina 80 FRA CANET NATATION 66
36. 29.03 AGUAS Ines 84 POR PORTUGAL
37. 29.16 SANCHEZ CARRASCO Nuria 81 ESP ATL-BAR
38. 29.48 THORGEIRSD Halldora 81 ISL ISLANDE
39. 30.38 SIGURDARDOTTIR Solveig 00 ISL ISLANDE
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 55.88 ROLPH Susan 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
2. 56.15 THOMPSON Jenny 73 USA U.S.A.
3. 56.67 HOFWEGEN, VAN Wilma 71 NED PAYS BAS
4. 57.63 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
5. 57.64 XUE Han 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
6. 57.87 SPARAVEC Metka 78 SLO SLOVENIE
7. 57.92 ROCA MONTALA Laura 80 ESP TARRASA
8. 58.14 CERON Blanca 74 ESP SEC.ESP
Finale B
1. 57.66 WITTSTOCK Charlene 78 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
2. 57.79 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
3. 57.82 CHIUSO Cristina 73 ITA ITALIE
4. 58.07 ROOIJEN, VAN Manon 82 NED PAYS BAS
5. 58.64 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
6. 58.66 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
7. 58.98 HEINZ Lara 81 LUX LUXEMBOURG
8. 59.29 BONEY Stacey 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
Series
1. 56.28 THOMPSON Jenny 73 USA U.S.A.
2. 56.76 HOFWEGEN, VAN Wilma 71 NED PAYS BAS
3. 56.82 ROLPH Susan 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 57.58 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
5. 57.74 CERON Blanca 74 ESP SEC.ESP
6. 57.84 XUE Han 81 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
7. 58.06 ROCA MONTALA Laura 80 ESP TARRASA
8. 58.12 SPARAVEC Metka 78 SLO SLOVENIE
9. 58.14 ROOIJEN, VAN Manon 82 NED PAYS BAS
10. 58.19 WITTSTOCK Charlene 78 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
11. 58.21 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
12. 58.24 CHIUSO Cristina 73 ITA ITALIE
13. 58.25 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
14. 58.26 BONEY Stacey 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
15. 58.40 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
16. 58.60 HEINZ Lara 81 LUX LUXEMBOURG
17. 58.66 MARSHALL Melanie 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
18. 58.83 CHIANG Carol 75 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
19. 58.85 BELEN PALOMO Ana 77 ESP SEC.ESP
20. 58.87 GOFFIN Sofie 79 BEL BELGIQUE
21. 59.04 HEIKKILA Marja 77 FIN FINLANDE
22. 59.46 ELIZALDE GONZALEZ Lidia 83 ESP UDHORTA
23. 59.72 CARBALLIDO Paula 79 ESP SEC.ESP
24. 59.79 JESUS PALACIOS ARMA Maria 82 MEX MEXIQUE
25. 59.99 PEIDRO Consol Isaac 78 ESP CATALUN
26. 1:00.01 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
27. 1:00.02 CRAIG Jessica 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
28. 1:00.03 VALEN Nienke 77 NED PAYS BAS
29. 1:00.18 SEVA GONZALEZ Veronica 78 ESP CATALUN
30. 1:00.34 GITEAU Kasey 83 AUS AUSTRALIE
31. 1:00.37 ROLLAND Nadine 75 FRA CANET NATATION 66
32. 1:00.44 BLATHIK Tanja 76 SLO SLOVENIE
33. 1:00.48 ENRIQUEZ MATANZO Carmen 84 ESP CCALDER
34. 1:00.65 GARABATOS RODRIGUE Susana 79 ESP CATALUN
35. 1:00.67 RODRIGUEZ PALLARES Anna 83 ESP MONTJUI
36. 1:00.74 CAPDEVILA BUSQUETS Eva 82 ESP CALELLA
37. 1:00.81 SAN JUAN Angela 83 ESP SEC.ESP
38. 1:00.85 STONEY Clementine 81 AUS AUSTRALIE
39. 1:00.87 JENSEN Ditte 80 DEN DANEMARK
39. 1:00.87 SANZ FERNANDEZ Nuria 81 ESP TARRASA
41. 1:01.02 ALVAREZ ARENAS Carmen 85 ESP BOADILL
42. 1:01.06 BROSCH Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
43. 1:01.07 MONCLUS ARASA Cristina 84 ESP TORTOSA
44. 1:01.77 SEXTON Katy 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
45. 1:01.80 BALDWIN Lisa 83 NED UTRECHT
46. 1:01.81 HERRAEZ Araceli 83 ESP BOADILL
47. 1:02.10 BERTOLIN VIZUETE Elisenda 83 ESP CATALUN
48. 1:02.30 AGUAS Ines 84 POR PORTUGAL
49. 1:02.42 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
50. 1:02.74 CASADEVALL ANDREU Thais 82 ESP CALELLA
51. 1:02.83 TRESSERES Sabrina 80 FRA CANET NATATION 66
52. 1:02.95 FERRANDO GIRBAU Monica 83 ESP MEDITER
53. 1:03.15 KNAPP Lindsay 82 USA U.S.A.
54. 1:03.19 MORGADES DOMENECH Anna 82 ESP MONTJUI
55. 1:03.56 SANCHEZ CARRASCO Nuria 81 ESP ATL-BAR
56. 1:04.31 THORGEIRSD Halldora 81 ISL ISLANDE
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 2:02.20 JACOBSEN Mette 72 DEN DANEMARK
1. 2:02.20 VLIEGHUIS Kirsten 76 NED PAYS BAS
3. 2:02.72 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 2:03.52 GEURTS Carla 71 NED PAYS BAS
5. 2:03.93 ROCA MONTALA Laura 80 ESP TARRASA
6. 2:04.87 COLLINGS Sarah 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
7. 2:04.88 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:05.32 GOFFIN Sofie 79 BEL BELGIQUE
Finale B
1. 2:04.82 CARBALLIDO Paula 79 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 2:05.14 GITEAU Kasey 83 AUS AUSTRALIE
3. 2:05.21 CRAIG Jessica 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 2:05.32 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 2:05.50 PELAEZ Maria 77 ESP SEC.ESP
6. 2:07.75 JENSEN Ditte 80 DEN DANEMARK
7. 2:07.97 ROOIJEN, VAN Manon 82 NED PAYS BAS
8. 2:09.11 HOFWEGEN, VAN Wilma 71 NED PAYS BAS
Series
1. 2:03.48 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
2. 2:04.20 JACOBSEN Mette 72 DEN DANEMARK
3. 2:04.58 GEURTS Carla 71 NED PAYS BAS
4. 2:04.63 VLIEGHUIS Kirsten 76 NED PAYS BAS
5. 2:05.16 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:05.26 ROCA MONTALA Laura 80 ESP TARRASA
7. 2:05.27 GOFFIN Sofie 79 BEL BELGIQUE
8. 2:05.52 COLLINGS Sarah 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
9. 2:06.08 PELAEZ Maria 77 ESP SEC.ESP
10. 2:06.12 GITEAU Kasey 83 AUS AUSTRALIE
11. 2:06.39 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
12. 2:06.54 CRAIG Jessica 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
13. 2:07.60 HOFWEGEN, VAN Wilma 71 NED PAYS BAS
14. 2:07.62 ROOIJEN, VAN Manon 82 NED PAYS BAS
15. 2:07.78 JENSEN Ditte 80 DEN DANEMARK
16. 2:07.79 CARBALLIDO Paula 79 ESP SEC.ESP
17. 2:07.82 BLATHIK Tanja 76 SLO SLOVENIE
18. 2:07.89 BJARGARD Lara 81 ISL ISLANDE
19. 2:08.17 BROSCH Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
20. 2:08.62 HEIKKILA Marja 77 FIN FINLANDE
21. 2:08.72 ELIZALDE GONZALEZ Lidia 83 ESP UDHORTA
22. 2:09.10 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
23. 2:09.22 CAPDEVILA BUSQUETS Eva 82 ESP CALELLA
24. 2:09.30 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
25. 2:10.02 CABRERIZO BERTRAN Natalia 80 ESP MONTJUI
26. 2:10.34 BROWN Nathalie 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
27. 2:10.36 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Xenia 80 ESP SABADEL
28. 2:10.72 SCHULZ Tara 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
29. 2:10.74 STROHL Anna 84 USA U.S.A.
30. 2:10.90 SANZ FERNANDEZ Nuria 81 ESP TARRASA
31. 2:11.25 RODRIGUEZ PALLARES Anna 83 ESP MONTJUI
32. 2:11.78 CASADEVALL ANDREU Thais 82 ESP CALELLA
33. 2:12.21 MARTINEZ LEAL Cecilia 82 ESP GALLEGA
34. 2:12.64 ENRIQUEZ MATANZO Carmen 84 ESP CCALDER
35. 2:12.66 LUBUS Lauren 83 USA U.S.A.
36. 2:12.74 FERNANDEZ PIERNA Noemi 81 ESP MOLIVAR
37. 2:12.98 PLACENCIA ALONSO Marta 83 ESP MONTJUI
38. 2:13.24 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
39. 2:13.57 MADERO REBEZO Diana 83 ESP MEDITER
40. 2:13.69 SANCHEZ CARRASCO Nuria 81 ESP ATL-BAR
41. 2:15.84 NAVARRO CUENCA Cira 82 ESP CATALUN
42. 2:17.56 TRESSERES Sabrina 80 FRA CANET NATATION 66
43. 2:21.30 MELLOUK Jessica 82 FRA CANET NATATION 66
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Finale A
1. 4:12.42 VLIEGHUIS Kirsten 76 NED PAYS BAS
2. 4:17.01 GOFFIN Sofie 79 BEL BELGIQUE
3. 4:17.90 GEURTS Carla 71 NED PAYS BAS
4. 4:18.74 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 4:20.49 BARDINA VIDAL M¦ angels 80 ESP HOSPITA
6. 4:20.73 GITEAU Kasey 83 AUS AUSTRALIE
7. 4:20.85 BROWN Nathalie 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
8. 4:21.52 COLLINGS Sarah 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
Finale B
1. 4:21.43 CARBALLIDO Paula 79 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 4:21.89 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 4:23.86 CRAIG Jessica 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 4:25.12 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Xenia 80 ESP SABADEL
5. 4:25.74 STROHL Anna 84 USA U.S.A.
6. 4:28.55 BLATHIK Tanja 76 SLO SLOVENIE
7. 4:33.25 MARTINEZ LEAL Cecilia 82 ESP GALLEGA
Series
1. 4:20.25 VLIEGHUIS Kirsten 76 NED PAYS BAS
2. 4:20.62 COLLINGS Sarah 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 4:21.18 GEURTS Carla 71 NED PAYS BAS
4. 4:21.25 GOFFIN Sofie 79 BEL BELGIQUE
5. 4:21.83 GITEAU Kasey 83 AUS AUSTRALIE
6. 4:21.86 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
7. 4:23.20 BROWN Nathalie 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
8. 4:23.40 BARDINA VIDAL M¦ angels 80 ESP HOSPITA
9. 4:25.10 STROHL Anna 84 USA U.S.A.
10. 4:25.38 CRAIG Jessica 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
11. 4:25.41 CARBALLIDO Paula 79 ESP SEC.ESP
12. 4:27.04 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
13. 4:29.85 BLATHIK Tanja 76 SLO SLOVENIE
14. 4:29.99 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Xenia 80 ESP SABADEL
15. 4:34.00 NU¥EZ MORERA Esther 81 ESP SABADEL
16. 4:35.05 MARTINEZ LEAL Cecilia 82 ESP GALLEGA
17. 4:37.72 VILLAECIJA GARCIA Erika 84 ESP UDHORTA
18. 4:39.18 MADERO REBEZO Diana 83 ESP MEDITER
19. 4:41.07 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
20. 4:50.90 MELLOUK Jessica 82 FRA CANET NATATION 66
800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
Series
1. 8:39.00 HUA Chen 82 CHN CHINE POPULAIRE
2. 8:44.10 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 8:44.57 COLLINGS Sarah 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 8:46.17 GEURTS Carla 71 NED PAYS BAS
5. 8:53.15 BARDINA VIDAL M¦ angels 80 ESP HOSPITA
6. 8:53.51 BROWN Nathalie 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
7. 8:54.23 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
8. 8:54.24 STROHL Anna 84 USA U.S.A.
9. 8:58.44 LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ Xenia 80 ESP SABADEL
10. 9:08.46 NU¥EZ MORERA Esther 81 ESP SABADEL
11. 9:11.52 GUERRA DE RIOJA Silvia 79 ESP CATALUN
12. 9:12.20 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
13. 9:13.25 GOMEZ ALBAREDA Mireia 80 ESP SABADEL
14. 9:15.74 M. DOMINGUEZ AMOROS Ana 77 ESP USI-99
15. 9:16.77 MARTINEZ LEAL Cecilia 82 ESP GALLEGA
16. 9:17.68 VILLAECIJA GARCIA Erika 84 ESP UDHORTA
17. 9:33.97 CORBELLA VALMA¥A Agnes 81 ESP CATALUN
18. 9:49.14 BRURAS Christine 79 NOR NORVEGE
19. 9:49.46 CANER ESPINOSA Elisabeth 81 ESP SANDREU
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
Finale A
1. 1:02.39 JIVANEVSKAIA Nina 77 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 1:03.61 PRICE Sarah 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 1:04.27 SEXTON Katy 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 1:04.44 MARSHALL Melanie 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 1:05.03 STONEY Clementine 81 AUS AUSTRALIE
6. 1:05.46 STARINK Brenda 74 NED PAYS BAS
7. 1:06.11 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:06.35 ROJO Vanesa 80 ESP SEC.ESP
Finale B
1. 1:06.68 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
2. 1:07.26 SCHULZ Tara 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
3. 1:07.28 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
4. 1:07.91 RODRIGUEZ MERA Patricia 83 ESP GALLEGA
5. 1:08.46 NOISEUX Genevieve 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
6. 1:08.53 RODOREDA PALLAS Berta 81 ESP MONTJUI
7. 1:09.64 HETHERINGTON Elizabeth 83 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 1:02.88 JIVANEVSKAIA Nina 77 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 1:03.58 PRICE Sarah 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 1:04.88 STONEY Clementine 81 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 1:05.12 MARSHALL Melanie 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 1:05.43 SEXTON Katy 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 1:05.67 STARINK Brenda 74 NED PAYS BAS
7. 1:05.76 ROJO Vanesa 80 ESP SEC.ESP
8. 1:06.25 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
9. 1:06.49 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
10. 1:06.93 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
11. 1:07.17 SASETA ESTEBANEZ Ane 83 ESP BIDASOA
12. 1:07.52 HETHERINGTON Elizabeth 83 USA U.S.A.
13. 1:08.08 RODRIGUEZ MERA Patricia 83 ESP GALLEGA
14. 1:08.12 RODOREDA PALLAS Berta 81 ESP MONTJUI
15. 1:08.13 SCHULZ Tara 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
16. 1:08.33 NOISEUX Genevieve 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
17. 1:08.65 ITURBE Miren 83 ESP LASARTE
18. 1:08.88 ARBONES RUBIO Laia 83 ESP MATARO
19. 1:09.15 MESTRES TORRES Ares 77 ESP MEDITER
20. 1:09.19 ROS OLIVAS Anna 80 ESP TARRASA
21. 1:09.32 KNAPP Lindsay 82 USA U.S.A.
22. 1:09.47 ROIG PLANELLS Lourdes 83 ESP NAIBIZA
23. 1:09.55 FERNANDEZ Elisabeth 85 ESP TORELLO
24. 1:09.75 LEAL Ana 84 POR PORTUGAL
25. 1:10.37 CHUECA PADILLA Leyre 84 ESP CN.PRAT
26. 1:10.51 BRURAS Christine 79 NOR NORVEGE
27. 1:10.60 CAPDEVILA BUSQUETS Eva 82 ESP CALELLA
28. 1:10.86 ALONSO VARELA Tamara 82 ESP COVDNGA
29. 1:11.10 CASADEVALL ANDREU Thais 82 ESP CALELLA
30. 1:11.62 SOLER FABER Patricia 83 ESP CALELLA
31. 1:11.70 FIDJELAND Anette 80 NOR NORVEGE
32. 1:12.33 ESPEJO MU¥OZ Anna 82 ESP MEDITER
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
Finale A
1. 2:15.52 JIVANEVSKAIA Nina 77 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 2:15.57 SEXTON Katy 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 2:18.66 STONEY Clementine 81 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 2:19.32 PRICE Sarah 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 2:19.71 ROJO Vanesa 80 ESP SEC.ESP
6. 2:21.38 KEJZAR Alenka 79 SLO SLOVENIE
7. 2:22.28 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:22.99 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
Finale B
1. 2:22.73 HETHERINGTON Elizabeth 83 USA U.S.A.
2. 2:23.18 COMAS IGLESIAS Diana 82 ESP MEDITER
3. 2:25.85 ROS OLIVAS Anna 80 ESP TARRASA
4. 2:26.56 LEAL Ana 84 POR PORTUGAL
5. 2:28.33 NOISEUX Genevieve 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
6. 2:29.45 FERNANDEZ Elisabeth 85 ESP TORELLO
Series
1. 2:18.16 JIVANEVSKAIA Nina 77 ESP SEC.ESP
2. 2:19.37 ROJO Vanesa 80 ESP SEC.ESP
3. 2:19.90 PRICE Sarah 79 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 2:20.03 STONEY Clementine 81 AUS AUSTRALIE
5. 2:20.14 SEXTON Katy 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 2:20.92 KEJZAR Alenka 79 SLO SLOVENIE
7. 2:22.49 HAYES Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:23.22 KRISTJANSD Kolbrun 83 ISL ISLANDE
9. 2:23.97 COMAS IGLESIAS Diana 82 ESP MEDITER
10. 2:24.73 LLEDO RODRIGUEZ Patricia 81 ESP MEDITER
11. 2:24.76 KNAPP Lindsay 82 USA U.S.A.
12. 2:24.85 NOISEUX Genevieve 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
13. 2:24.87 SASETA ESTEBANEZ Ane 83 ESP BIDASOA
14. 2:25.26 ROS OLIVAS Anna 80 ESP TARRASA
15. 2:25.95 HETHERINGTON Elizabeth 83 USA U.S.A.
16. 2:26.52 LEAL Ana 84 POR PORTUGAL
17. 2:27.29 FERNANDEZ Elisabeth 85 ESP TORELLO
18. 2:27.52 RODOREDA PALLAS Berta 81 ESP MONTJUI
19. 2:27.55 SCHULZ Tara 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
20. 2:27.94 ITURBE Miren 83 ESP LASARTE
21. 2:28.41 ALONSO VARELA Tamara 82 ESP COVDNGA
22. 2:28.42 MOYA GOMEZ Elisabeth 84 ESP SANDREU
23. 2:29.77 MESTRES TORRES Ares 77 ESP MEDITER
24. 2:30.21 ROIG PLANELLS Lourdes 83 ESP NAIBIZA
25. 2:30.95 CHUECA PADILLA Leyre 84 ESP CN.PRAT
26. 2:32.54 CASADEVALL ANDREU Thais 82 ESP CALELLA
27. 2:35.16 HJORTH HANSEN Julie 84 DEN DANEMARK
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
Finale A
1. 1:10.44 BECUE Brigitte 72 BEL BELGIQUE
2. 1:10.83 POEWE Sarah 83 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
3. 1:11.25 KIKKERT Llse 81 NED PAYS BAS
4. 1:12.69 RIISER Ann Kristin 77 NOR NORVEGE
5. 1:12.84 VALEN Nienke 77 NED PAYS BAS
6. 1:12.95 BROEKHUIZEN Hester 78 NED PAYS BAS
7. 1:13.09 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:13.69 KEJZAR Natasa 76 SLO SLOVENIE
Finale B
1. 1:13.78 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
2. 1:14.06 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
3. 1:14.32 TABASCO CARRETERO Sandra 79 MEX MEXIQUE
4. 1:15.17 ALONSO TERREROS Elena 73 MEX MEXIQUE
5. 1:15.46 COLLADO SUAREZ Carmen 83 ESP CCALDER
6. 1:16.18 CATARINO Rita 83 POR PORTUGAL
7. 1:16.69 ZAZO FERNANDEZ Rosario 72 ESP METPOLE
8. 1:18.11 MANTEY Annie 84 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 1:12.63 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
2. 1:12.65 BECUE Brigitte 72 BEL BELGIQUE
3. 1:13.13 BROEKHUIZEN Hester 78 NED PAYS BAS
4. 1:13.25 KIKKERT Llse 81 NED PAYS BAS
5. 1:13.51 POEWE Sarah 83 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
6. 1:13.73 RIISER Ann Kristin 77 NOR NORVEGE
6. 1:13.73 KEJZAR Natasa 76 SLO SLOVENIE
8. 1:14.40 VALEN Nienke 77 NED PAYS BAS
9. 1:14.61 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
10. 1:14.85 TABASCO CARRETERO Sandra 79 MEX MEXIQUE
11. 1:15.18 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
12. 1:15.63 MANTEY Annie 84 USA U.S.A.
13. 1:15.76 CATARINO Rita 83 POR PORTUGAL
14. 1:15.90 ALONSO TERREROS Elena 73 MEX MEXIQUE
15. 1:15.98 ZAZO FERNANDEZ Rosario 72 ESP METPOLE
16. 1:16.01 COLLADO SUAREZ Carmen 83 ESP CCALDER
17. 1:16.52 ARMENTIA Itziar 83 ESP JUDIZME
18. 1:16.86 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
19. 1:17.09 ESCUDERO DIEZ Marta 78 ESP GALLEGA
20. 1:17.43 THORGEIRSD Halldora 81 ISL ISLANDE
21. 1:17.47 MASMITJA RODRIGUEZ Nuria 83 ESP MEDITER
22. 1:17.58 COSTA BONJOCH Mariona 80 ESP CATALUN
23. 1:17.91 REINA Brianna 79 IND INDE
24. 1:17.93 MARMOLEJO Adriana 82 MEX MEXIQUE
25. 1:18.54 VALLES CARDONA Griselda 84 ESP CATALUN
26. 1:18.69 MARIN DOMINGO Miriam 82 ESP MEDITER
27. 1:19.07 CUNILL GARTMANN Marta 83 ESP TORELLO
28. 1:19.31 BALDWIN Lisa 83 NED UTRECHT
29. 1:20.70 LLACH VILAREGUT Judith 85 ESP TORELLO
30. 1:22.58 FONOLL LLANES Ingrid 82 ESP NLLEIDA
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
Finale A
1. 2:32.09 POEWE Sarah 83 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
2. 2:32.72 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
3. 2:34.89 BECUE Brigitte 72 BEL BELGIQUE
4. 2:36.70 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
5. 2:37.24 RIISER Ann Kristin 77 NOR NORVEGE
6. 2:37.54 KIKKERT Llse 81 NED PAYS BAS
7. 2:40.32 BROEKHUIZEN Hester 78 NED PAYS BAS
8. 2:43.49 URUBURU RODRIGUEZ Bego¤a 82 ESP NCRDOBA
Finale B
1. 2:39.90 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
2. 2:40.69 MARMOLEJO Adriana 82 MEX MEXIQUE
3. 2:41.75 COLLADO SUAREZ Carmen 83 ESP CCALDER
4. 2:42.42 TABASCO CARRETERO Sandra 79 MEX MEXIQUE
5. 2:44.39 ESCUDERO DIEZ Marta 78 ESP GALLEGA
6. 2:44.48 MASMITJA RODRIGUEZ Nuria 83 ESP MEDITER
7. 2:45.39 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
Disqual. PEREZ NAVARRO Sonia 78 ESP SPERPET
Series
1. 2:34.94 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
2. 2:35.13 POEWE Sarah 83 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
3. 2:37.82 RIISER Ann Kristin 77 NOR NORVEGE
4. 2:37.97 KIKKERT Llse 81 NED PAYS BAS
5. 2:38.04 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:38.05 BECUE Brigitte 72 BEL BELGIQUE
7. 2:40.13 URUBURU RODRIGUEZ Bego¤a 82 ESP NCRDOBA
8. 2:41.47 BROEKHUIZEN Hester 78 NED PAYS BAS
9. 2:43.05 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
10. 2:43.95 COLLADO SUAREZ Carmen 83 ESP CCALDER
11. 2:44.19 TABASCO CARRETERO Sandra 79 MEX MEXIQUE
12. 2:44.99 MARMOLEJO Adriana 82 MEX MEXIQUE
13. 2:45.47 MASMITJA RODRIGUEZ Nuria 83 ESP MEDITER
14. 2:46.29 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
15. 2:46.67 ESCUDERO DIEZ Marta 78 ESP GALLEGA
16. 2:46.95 PEREZ NAVARRO Sonia 78 ESP SPERPET
17. 2:47.29 REINA Brianna 79 IND INDE
18. 2:47.91 COSTA BONJOCH Mariona 80 ESP CATALUN
19. 2:48.21 PELLEJERO GARCIA Monica 82 ESP MATARO
20. 2:49.65 LLACH VILAREGUT Judith 85 ESP TORELLO
21. 2:50.27 VALLES CARDONA Griselda 84 ESP CATALUN
22. 2:50.38 CATARINO Rita 83 POR PORTUGAL
23. 2:50.54 HAM-MAN ABELLA Anna 84 ESP N.P.NOU
24. 2:51.42 MANTEY Annie 84 USA U.S.A.
25. 2:51.98 TARRACO COLOM Ivonne 83 ESP MONTJUI
26. 2:52.16 CUNILL GARTMANN Marta 83 ESP TORELLO
27. 2:52.35 ALONSO TERREROS Elena 73 MEX MEXIQUE
28. 2:57.26 ZIADA Jardine 85 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
29. 3:02.37 THORGEIRSD Halldora 81 ISL ISLANDE
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
Finale A
1. 1:00.09 THOMPSON Jenny 73 USA U.S.A.
2. 1:01.05 SKOU Sophia 75 DEN DANEMARK
3. 1:01.50 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
4. 1:02.34 GARCIA SANCHEZ Mireia 81 ESP HOSPITA
5. 1:03.08 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 1:03.19 LACROIX Audrey 84 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
7. 1:03.34 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:03.94 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
Finale B
1. 1:04.42 BROSCH Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
2. 1:04.56 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
3. 1:04.80 ESPA¥A Paola 00 MEX MEXIQUE
4. 1:05.16 SAN JUAN Angela 83 ESP SEC.ESP
5. 1:05.39 FELGUEIRAS Raquel 80 POR PORTUGAL
6. 1:05.70 VAN KRUIJSSEN Kim 74 BEL BELGIQUE
7. 1:06.78 MANTEY Annie 84 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:07.09 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 1:01.35 THOMPSON Jenny 73 USA U.S.A.
2. 1:02.28 SKOU Sophia 75 DEN DANEMARK
3. 1:03.24 GROOT Chantal 82 NED PAYS BAS
4. 1:03.28 GARCIA SANCHEZ Mireia 81 ESP HOSPITA
5. 1:03.35 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 1:03.43 LACROIX Audrey 84 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
7. 1:03.69 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
8. 1:04.17 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
9. 1:04.18 BROSCH Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
10. 1:04.47 BOUTWELL Lacey 83 USA U.S.A.
11. 1:04.66 FELGUEIRAS Raquel 80 POR PORTUGAL
12. 1:04.82 SAN JUAN Angela 83 ESP SEC.ESP
13. 1:05.32 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
14. 1:05.33 MANTEY Annie 84 USA U.S.A.
15. 1:05.43 VAN KRUIJSSEN Kim 74 BEL BELGIQUE
16. 1:05.70 ESPA¥A Paola 00 MEX MEXIQUE
17. 1:05.81 LUBUS Lauren 83 USA U.S.A.
18. 1:06.11 RODRIGUEZ MERA Patricia 83 ESP GALLEGA
19. 1:06.14 PEIDRO Consol Isaac 78 ESP CATALUN
20. 1:06.29 FERNANDEZ CORDOBA Elba 81 ESP COVDNGA
21. 1:06.86 BECERRA PORTERO Lourdes 73 ESP SABADEL
22. 1:06.92 BAUTISTA CARRETERO Esther 83 ESP MEDITER
23. 1:07.10 COMAS IGLESIAS Diana 82 ESP MEDITER
24. 1:07.27 STARINK Brenda 74 NED PAYS BAS
25. 1:07.29 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
26. 1:07.39 LILLEJORD Ann Mari 82 NOR NORVEGE
27. 1:07.55 CORACHAN VAQUERA Mireia 83 ESP HOSPITA
28. 1:07.62 NAVIO ROBLES Anabel 84 ESP BA¥OLAS
29. 1:07.78 AREFJORD Kjersti 79 NOR NORVEGE
30. 1:08.22 FIDJELAND Anette 80 NOR NORVEGE
31. 1:08.25 MORGADES DOMENECH Anna 82 ESP MONTJUI
31. 1:08.25 FERNANDEZ Elisabeth 85 ESP TORELLO
33. 1:08.51 PELLEJERO GARCIA Monica 82 ESP MATARO
34. 1:08.58 FONSECA Luisa 83 POR PORTUGAL
35. 1:09.21 AGUAS Ines 84 POR PORTUGAL
36. 1:10.19 MARTINS Andreia 83 POR PORTUGAL
37. 1:11.40 GASA GREGORIO Irene 84 ESP N.P.NOU
38. 1:12.84 COLL GIL Laura 84 ESP REUSPLO
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
Finale A
1. 2:10.63 JACOBSEN Mette 72 DEN DANEMARK
2. 2:11.99 GARCIA SANCHEZ Mireia 81 ESP HOSPITA
3. 2:12.52 SKOU Sophia 75 DEN DANEMARK
4. 2:13.46 PELAEZ Maria 77 ESP SEC.ESP
5. 2:16.06 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
6. 2:17.20 FELGUEIRAS Raquel 80 POR PORTUGAL
7. 2:20.53 LUBUS Lauren 83 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:21.65 DUTOIT Natalie 84 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
Finale B
1. 2:18.81 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
2. 2:18.96 LACROIX Audrey 84 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
3. 2:19.01 ESPA¥A Paola 00 MEX MEXIQUE
4. 2:19.02 BROSCH Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
5. 2:19.63 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:21.44 CRAWFFORD Cadice 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
7. 2:21.63 VAN KRUIJSSEN Kim 74 BEL BELGIQUE
8. 2:22.77 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 2:13.81 JACOBSEN Mette 72 DEN DANEMARK
2. 2:14.79 PELAEZ Maria 77 ESP SEC.ESP
3. 2:15.92 GARCIA SANCHEZ Mireia 81 ESP HOSPITA
4. 2:16.13 PEDDER Margaretha 80 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 2:16.79 SKOU Sophia 75 DEN DANEMARK
6. 2:17.98 FELGUEIRAS Raquel 80 POR PORTUGAL
7. 2:19.43 DUTOIT Natalie 84 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
8. 2:19.78 LUBUS Lauren 83 USA U.S.A.
9. 2:20.29 ESPA¥A Paola 00 MEX MEXIQUE
10. 2:20.36 LACROIX Audrey 84 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
11. 2:20.50 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
12. 2:20.58 BROSCH Jessica 83 USA U.S.A.
13. 2:21.19 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
14. 2:21.39 CRAWFFORD Cadice 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
15. 2:21.64 DESCENZA Mary 84 USA U.S.A.
16. 2:21.71 CORBELLA VALMA¥A Esther 76 ESP CATALUN
17. 2:22.11 VAN KRUIJSSEN Kim 74 BEL BELGIQUE
18. 2:23.67 BAUTISTA CARRETERO Esther 83 ESP MEDITER
19. 2:23.98 NAVIO ROBLES Anabel 84 ESP BA¥OLAS
20. 2:24.84 AREFJORD Kjersti 79 NOR NORVEGE
21. 2:25.17 FONSECA Luisa 83 POR PORTUGAL
22. 2:25.91 LUNAPEZ MAZO Laura 84 ESP MOLIVAR
23. 2:26.44 ANGLARILL RUIZ Montserrat 77 ESP MONTJUI
24. 2:26.70 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
25. 2:26.87 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
26. 2:27.16 NAVARRO CUENCA Cira 82 ESP CATALUN
27. 2:27.38 FERNANDEZ CORDOBA Elba 81 ESP COVDNGA
28. 2:27.65 MARTINS Andreia 83 POR PORTUGAL
29. 2:30.64 ROBUSTILLO Montserrat 82 ESP HOSPITA
30. 2:32.49 BENET LUQUE Sheila 83 ESP UDHORTA
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
Finale A
1. 2:17.96 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
2. 2:18.69 ROLPH Susan 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 2:19.22 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
4. 2:20.59 PEREZ VALLS Elisenda 75 ESP SABADEL
5. 2:22.70 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:22.89 KEJZAR Alenka 79 SLO SLOVENIE
7. 2:24.09 CRAWFFORD Cadice 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
8. 2:25.92 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
Finale B
1. 2:23.92 ROUBA BIENIARZ Tatiana 83 ESP MONTJUI
2. 2:24.01 KEJZAR Natasa 76 SLO SLOVENIE
3. 2:24.18 BJARGARD Lara 81 ISL ISLANDE
4. 2:24.27 NESBIT Samantha 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
5. 2:24.78 SIMON VENA Laura 76 ESP METPOLE
6. 2:24.85 SCHULZ Tara 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
7. 2:26.12 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:28.55 COMAS IGLESIAS Diana 82 ESP MEDITER
Series
1. 2:19.02 ROLPH Susan 78 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
2. 2:20.01 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
3. 2:20.10 MUNZ Lori 79 AUS AUSTRALIE
4. 2:21.54 PEREZ VALLS Elisenda 75 ESP SABADEL
5. 2:22.34 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
6. 2:23.74 KEJZAR Alenka 79 SLO SLOVENIE
7. 2:23.81 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
8. 2:24.12 CRAWFFORD Cadice 80 RSA AFRIQUE DU SUD
9. 2:24.14 KEJZAR Natasa 76 SLO SLOVENIE
10. 2:24.31 SIMON VENA Laura 76 ESP METPOLE
11. 2:24.78 BJARGARD Lara 81 ISL ISLANDE
12. 2:24.82 SCHULZ Tara 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
13. 2:25.53 ROUBA BIENIARZ Tatiana 83 ESP MONTJUI
14. 2:25.56 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
15. 2:25.80 NESBIT Samantha 82 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
16. 2:27.21 COMAS IGLESIAS Diana 82 ESP MEDITER
17. 2:27.23 ROLLAND Nadine 75 FRA CANET NATATION 66
18. 2:27.36 LILLEJORD Ann Mari 82 NOR NORVEGE
19. 2:27.82 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
20. 2:28.20 GUERRA DE RIOJA Silvia 79 ESP CATALUN
21. 2:28.71 HJORTH HANSEN Julie 84 DEN DANEMARK
22. 2:29.63 KNAPP Lindsay 82 USA U.S.A.
23. 2:29.78 GARCIA GRUAS Marta 81 ESP SANDREU
24. 2:29.94 GUERRA Joana 83 POR PORTUGAL
25. 2:30.52 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Clara 80 ESP GALLEGA
26. 2:31.43 FIDJELAND Anette 80 NOR NORVEGE
27. 2:31.47 PLACENCIA ALONSO Marta 83 ESP MONTJUI
28. 2:31.63 NOISEUX Genevieve 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
29. 2:33.37 BJORG HELGADONNR Sunna 83 ISL ISLANDE
30. 2:39.11 GASA GREGORIO Irene 84 ESP N.P.NOU
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
Finale A
1. 4:51.82 BECERRA PORTERO Lourdes 73 ESP SABADEL
2. 4:54.91 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
3. 4:55.39 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
4. 4:56.23 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
5. 4:57.62 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
6. 4:58.52 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
7. 5:04.34 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
8. 5:07.01 PEREZ VALLS Elisenda 75 ESP SABADEL
Finale B
1. 5:04.22 SIMON VENA Laura 76 ESP METPOLE
2. 5:04.49 STROHL Anna 84 USA U.S.A.
3. 5:04.95 ROUBA BIENIARZ Tatiana 83 ESP MONTJUI
4. 5:05.70 GARCIA GRUAS Marta 81 ESP SANDREU
5. 5:05.72 LILLEJORD Ann Mari 82 NOR NORVEGE
6. 5:06.54 GUERRA Joana 83 POR PORTUGAL
7. 5:08.12 GUERRA DE RIOJA Silvia 79 ESP CATALUN
8. 5:14.16 KNAPP Lindsay 82 USA U.S.A.
Series
1. 4:55.11 BECERRA PORTERO Lourdes 73 ESP SABADEL
2. 4:58.38 SCHUKNECHT Alisa 82 USA U.S.A.
3. 4:58.54 FOX Holly 84 GBR GRANDE BRETAGNE
4. 4:59.40 PEREZ VALLS Elisenda 75 ESP SABADEL
5. 5:00.77 MONROE Leah 83 USA U.S.A.
6. 5:01.00 CAVERLY Kristen 84 USA U.S.A.
7. 5:01.03 MASON Emily 82 USA U.S.A.
8. 5:03.58 DAVIS Laura 84 USA U.S.A.
9. 5:05.66 STROHL Anna 84 USA U.S.A.
10. 5:06.58 SIMON VENA Laura 76 ESP METPOLE
11. 5:07.08 LILLEJORD Ann Mari 82 NOR NORVEGE
12. 5:08.21 GUERRA DE RIOJA Silvia 79 ESP CATALUN
13. 5:11.27 GUERRA Joana 83 POR PORTUGAL
14. 5:11.29 GARCIA GRUAS Marta 81 ESP SANDREU
15. 5:11.53 KNAPP Lindsay 82 USA U.S.A.
16. 5:11.64 ROUBA BIENIARZ Tatiana 83 ESP MONTJUI
17. 5:12.83 VILLAECIJA GARCIA Erika 84 ESP UDHORTA
18. 5:13.91 AREFJORD Kjersti 79 NOR NORVEGE
19. 5:14.66 LUBUS Lauren 83 USA U.S.A.
20. 5:17.02 NOISEUX Genevieve 80 CAN QUEBEC F.N.
21. 5:17.57 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO Clara 80 ESP GALLEGA
22. 5:21.47 BJORG HELGADONNR Sunna 83 ISL ISLANDE
23. 5:26.00 HAM-MAN ABELLA Anna 84 ESP N.P.NOU