Sodertalje, Sweden - March 11 - 14, 1999 (25 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
HOMMES / HERREN / HOMBRES / UOMINI / HERRAR
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 22.24 John Miranda,33
2 22.69 Stefan Nystrand,17
3 23.10 Lars Frolander,24
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 49.22 Lars Frolander,24
2 49.83 John Miranda,33
3 50.27 Petter Lindh,26
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 1:49.30 Anders Lyrbring,20
2 1:49.53 Johan Wallberg,21
3 1:49.87 Johan Nystrom,23
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 3:54.84 Petter Lindh,26
2 3:56.70 Joakim Andersson,20
3 3:56.72 Fredrik Engdahl,22
1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 15:31.16 Mattias Olshed,21
2 15:37.28 Hannes Kohnke,17
3 15:46.84 Patrik Svensson,19
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 25.25 Daniel Carlsson,22
2 26.00 Karl Sunrydh,19
3 26.44 Eric La Fleur,20
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 55.51 Daniel Carlsson,22
2 56.55 Eric La Fleur,20
3 56.83 Karl Sunrydh,19
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 2:02.72 Joakim Ohlsson,22
2 2:03.01 Fredrik Engdahl,22
3 2:03.46 Eric La Fleur,20
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 28.28 Christian Clausen,18
2 28.37 Patrik Isaksson,25
3 28.43 Jens Johansson,23
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 1:01.84 Patrik Isaksson,25
2 1:01.95 Christian Clausen,18
3 1:02.23 Sverker Persson,23
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 2:11.79 Christian Causen,18
2 2:15.57 Martin Gustavsson,18
3 2:18.30 Sverker Persson,23
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 24.32 Daniel Carlsson,22
2 24.40 Jonas Akesson,28
3 24.47 Lars Frolander,24
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 53.61 Lars Frolander,24
2 54.17 Daniel Carlsson,22
3 54.47 Johan Setterberg,22
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 2:03.65 Carl Gardmark,19
2 2:04.57 Jonatan Dahlberg,19
3 2:04.70 Marcus Fahlen,21
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
100 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 57.13 Patrik Isaksson,25
2 57.19 Stefan Nystrand,17
3 57.44 David Gustavsson,18
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 2:04.14 David Gustavsson,17
2 2:04.21 Joakim Andersson,20
3 2:04.48 Henrik Wahlberg,22
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:25.51 Joakim Andersson,20
2 4:27.25 Carl Gardmark,19
3 4:29.26 Sverker Persson,23
STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO
4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1) 3:41.79 Sundsvalls SS
2) 3:46.28 Vasby SS
3) 3:47.48 Sodertorns SS
4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 3:21.99 Sparvagen SF
2) 3:22.22 Sundsvalls SS
3) 3:22.41 Sodertalje SS
4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 7:29.20 SK Neptun
2) 7:30.76 Malmo KK
3) 7:32.85 Sodertorns SS
DAMES / DAMEN / MUJERES / DONNE / DAMER
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 25.21 Theresa Alshammar,21
2 25.51 Anna-K. Kammerling,18
3 25.87 Kajsa Karlsson,19
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 55.44 Louise Johncke,22
2 55.75 Theresa Alshammar,21
3 55.86 Anna-K. Kammerling,18
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 1:59.95 Josefine Lillhage,18
2 2:00.28 Johanna Sjoberg,21
3 2:00.61 Lotta Wanberg,19
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 4:13.15 Lotta Wanberg,19
2 4:13.34 Josefine Lillhage,18
3 4:15.65 Camilla Helgesson,19
800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 8:46.32 Ann Berglund,15
2 8:47.08 Lotta Wanberg,19
3 8:47.92 Camilla Helgesson,19
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 29.61 Theresa Alshammar,21
2 29.72 Emely Zakrisson,16
3 29.78 Nelly Jorgensen,18
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 1:01.40 Theresa Alshammar,21
2 1:03.60 Nelly Jorgensen,18
3 1:03.82 Sofia Svensson,21
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 2:12.60 Theresa Alshammar,21
2 2:13.46 Sofia Svensson,21
3 2:16.33 Cecilia Blom,15
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 32.56 Emma Igelstrom,18
2 32.62 Maria Ostling,21
3 32.93 Jessica Granlund,16
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 1:09.36 Maria Ostling,21
2 1:09.79 Emma Igelstrom,18
3 1:11.98 Jessica Granlund,16
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 2:31.42 Sara Nordenstam,15
2 2:33.30 Emma Gustafsson,15
3 2:34.57 Sophie Vellner,13
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 26.88 Anna-K. Kammerling,18
2 27.23 Johanna Sjoberg,21
3 28.22 Sussie Olsson,17
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 57.82 Johanna Sjoberg,21
2 1:01.11 Anna-K. Kammerling,18
3 1:01.34 Emely Zakrisson,16
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 2:12.02 Johanna Sjoberg,21
2 2:12.69 Destiny Lauren,22
3 2:14.85 Karin Larka,20
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
100 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 1:03.96 Malin Svahnstrom,18
2 1:04.41 Emely Zakrisson,16
3 1:04.46 Josefine Lillhage,18
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 2:14.58 Malin Svahnstrom,18
2 2:15.83 Emely Zakrisson,16
3 2:17.02 Ida Mattsson,14
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:45.90 Emely Zakrisson,16
2 4:49.91 Sara Nordenstam,15
3 4:51.84 Destiny Lauren,22
STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO
4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1) 4:13.92 Sodertalje SS
2) 4:14.97 Sparvagen SF
3) 4:16.60 Sodertorns SS
4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 3:48.14 Malmo KK
2) 3:49.01 SK Neptun
3) 3:52.19 Sodertalje SS
4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 8:07.92 Malmo KK
2) 8:19.21 SK Neptun
3) 8:24.34 Goteborg