Nizhny Novgorod, Russia - March 11 - 14, 1999 (25 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
HOMMES / HERREN / HOMBRES / UOMINI / HERRAR
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 22.41 Denis Pimankov,24
2 22.98 Sergei Ashikhmin,21
3 23.12 Sergei Gubrnatorov,23
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 48.38 Denis Pimankov,24
2 49.78 Sergei Ashikhmin,21
3 50.16 Leonid Khokhlov,18
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 1:48.54 Dimitri Kuzmin,21
2 1:49.76 Maxim Korshunov,21
3 1:49.95 Sergei Grishokin,24
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 3:48.29 Alexei Filipets,20
2 3:49.59 Evgeni Bezruchenko,21
3 3:52.03 Andrei Kapralov,18
1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 15:02.73 Alexei Filipets,20
2 15:06.35 Evgeni Bezruchenko,21
3 15:08.85 Alexei Akatiev,24
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 25.42 Sergei Ostapchuk,23
2 25.77 Vladimir Selkov,27
3 26.23 Alexander Shilin,23
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 54.42 Sergei Ostapchuk,23
2 55.11 Vladislav Aminov,21
3 55.36 Vladimir Selkov,27
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 1:57.64 Sergei Ostapchuk,23
2 1:58.09 Vladimir Selkov,27
3 1:59.63 Vladislav Aminov,21
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 27.97 Roman Sludnov,19
2 28.13 Andrei Perminov,24
3 28.30 Stanislav Lopukhov,26
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 59.98 Andrei Perminov,24
2 1:00.58 Roman Sludnov,19
3 1:01.56 Stanislav Lopukhov,26
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 2:10.51 Andrei Ivanov,22
2 2:10.63 Roman Sludnov,19
3 2:12.16 Pavel Anokhin,19
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 24.37 Vladislav Kulikov,28
2 24.69 Igor Marchenko,24
3 24.76 Konstantin Ushkov,21
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 53.71 Denis Pankratov,24
2 53.73 Vladislav Kulikov,28
3 54.81 Konstantin Ushkov,21
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 1:56.92 Denis Pankratov,24
2 1:59.08 Alex Gorguraki,22
3 2:01.66 Andrei Syrykh,20
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
100 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 57.31 Alexander Golubev,21
2 57.63 Igor Smirnov,23
3 58.09 Maxim Mikhailov,17
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 2:02.40 Alexander Golubev,21
2 2:02.64 Sergei Prokhorov,21
3 2:03.69 Anatoli Poliakov,18
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:19.31 Sergei Prokhorov,21
2 4:20.98 Alexei Kovrigin,17
3 4:22.53 Igor Smirnov,23
STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO
4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1) 3:39.52 Volgograd SC
2) 3:41.65 Moscow
3) 3:43.01 Saint Petersburg
4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 3:20.65 Volgograd SC
2) 3:21.10 Moscow
3) 3:22.54 Saint Petersburg
4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 7:19.43 Moscow
2) 7:23.65 Volgograd SC
DAMES / DAMEN / MUJERES / DONNE / DAMER
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 25.76 Ekaterina Kibalo,16
2 26.38 Inna Yaitskaya,19
3 26.55 Lyubov Yudina,18
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 56.19 Nadezda Chemezova,18
2 56.26 Ekaterina Kibalo,16
3 56.72 Marina Chepurkova,19
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 1:59.63 Nadezda Chemezova,18
2 2:02.72 Ekaterina Kibalo,16
3 2:03.46 Olesia Burova,19
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 4:16.42 Irina Korovina,16
2 4:18.09 Oxana Startseva,15
3 4:18.37 Natalia Kozlova,24
800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 8:44.20 Natalia Kozlova,24
2 8:44.51 Irina Korovina,16
3 8:44.54 Oxana Startseva,15
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 29.06 Julia Fomenko,17
2 29.36 Angela Solovieva,18
3 29.64 Yaroslava Frolkina,15
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 1:01.90 Julia Fomenko,17
2 1:02.87 Angela Solovieva,18
3 1:03.58 Yaroslava Frolkina,15
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 2:11.76 Julia Fomenko,17
2 2:14.03 Yaroslava Frolkina,15
3 2:15.91 Irina Rayevskaya,14
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 32.25 Olga Molchanova,19
2 33.23 Olga Landik,18
3 33.32 Ekaterina Kormacheva,16
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 1:08.60 Olga Molchanova,19
2 1:09.57 Elena Bogomazova,16
3 1:11.69 Galina Shipovalova,18
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 2:29.80 Ekaterina Kormacheva,16
2 2:30.29 Elena Bogomazova,16
3 2:31.41 Olga Molchanova,19
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 28.02 Natalia Sutiagina,18
2 28.15 Elena Nazemnova,18
3 28.18 Marina Sokolova,15
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 1:00.67 Ekaterina Vinogradova,18
2 1:00.72 Irina Bespalova,17
3 1:01.71 Elena Nazemnova,18
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 2:13.07 Ekaterina Vinogradova,18
2 2:15.71 Diana Chinaeva,16
3 2:17.05 Natalia Sutiagina,18
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
100 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 1:02.19 Oxana Verevka,22
2 1:04.88 Olga Landik,18
3 1:05.21 Alexandra Zertsalova,16
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 2:13.11 Oxana Verevka,22
2 2:18.59 Olga Prokhorova,20
3 2:18.60 Alexandra Zertsalova,16
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:43.93 Oxana Verevka,22
2 4:48.72 Irina Bespalova,17
3 4:50.29 Alexandra Zertsalova,16
STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO
4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1) 4:12.37 Moscow
2) 4:15.53 Rostov
3) 4:16.01 Saint Petersburg
4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 3:50.98 Rostov
2) 3:51.06 Volgograd SC
3) 3:52.25 Moscow
4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1) 8:18.63 Moscow
2) 8:24.36 Volgograd SC
3) 8:32.40 Rostov