Goteborg, Sweden - October 3 - 4, 1998 (25 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. John Miranda,65,USA 23.37
2. Jan Karlsson,68 23.53
3. Jonas kesson,71 23.66
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. John Miranda,65,USA 51.16
2. Johan Wallberg ,77 51.34
3. Anders Lyrbring,79 51.99
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Tobias Marklund,75 1:51.89
2. Anders Lyrbring,79 1:52.75
3. Johan Wallberg,77 1:52.93
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Mattias Olshed,78 3:59.96
2. Joakim Andersson,79 4:01.46
3. Patrik Svensson,80 4:03.91
1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Micke Jacobsson, 79 16:01.28
2. Patrik Svensson,80 16:09.52
3. Magnus Fredriksson, 79 16:29.13
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1. Daniel Carlsson,76 26.18
2. Daniel Lnnberg,72 26.62
3. Karl Sunrydh,80 27.11
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1. Daniel Carlsson, 76 55.95
2. Karl Sunrydh,80 57.94
3. Tobias Marklund,75 58.08
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1. Tobias Marklund,75 2:03.14
2. Stefano Prestinoni,77 2:07.14
3. Gustavo Kertzscher,81 2:08.97
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1. Patrik Isaksson,73 28.94
2. Peter Aronsson,77 29.25
3. Christian Clausen,0 29.33
4. Jarno Pihlava, FIN,79 29.47
5. Jens Johansson,0 29.52
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1. Patrik Isaksson,73 1:02.15
2. Peter Aronsson,77 1:03.24
3. Jens Johansson,0 1:03.31
4. Jarno Pihlava,79,FIN 1:03.38
5. Christian Clausen,0 1:03.76
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1. Peter Aronsson,77 2:14.90
2. Patrik Isaksson,73 2:15.36
3. Christian Clausen, 0 2:19.13
4. Martin Gustavsson ,80 2:19.46
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1. Jan Karlsson,68 24.73
2. Daniel Carlsson,76 25.00
3. Jonas Akesson,71 25.26
4. Johan Wallberg,77 25.67
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1. Daniel Carlsson,76 55.38
2. Jonas kesson,71 56.43
3. Mikael Didriksson,75 58.26
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1. Patric Robertsson,72 2:06.49
2. Jonathan Dahlberg,80 2:09.01
3. Marcus Fahln,78 2:09.78
100 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1. Patrik Isaksson,73 57.95
2. Micke Jacobsson,79 58.07
3. Peter Aronsson,77 58.57
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1. Peter Aronsson,77 2:03.89
2. Micke Jacobsson,79 2:06.78
3. Joakim Andersson,79 2:07.69
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1. Micke Jacobsson,79 4:25.35
2. Joakim Andersson ,79 4:33.57
3. David Gustafsson,82 4:35.69
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Louise Jhncke,76 26.02
2. Anna-K. Kammerling ,80 26.07
3. Sandra Steffensen ,82 26.53
4. Annica Lfstedt,82 26.54
5. Johanna Sjberg,78 26.65
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Louise Jhncke,76 55.30
2. Josefin Lillhage,80 56.78
3. Anna-K. Kammerling,80 56.81
4. Malin Svahnstrm,80 57.09
5. Sandra Steffensen ,82 57.47
6. Jenny Redlund,81 57.62
7. Johanna Sjberg,78 57.70
8. Ida Mattsson,85 58.03
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Louise Jhncke,76 1:59.76
2. Josefin Lillhage,80 2:01.16
3. Malin Svahnstrm,80 2:02.04
4. Lotta Wnberg,79 2:02.77
5. Sandra Steffensen ,82 2:03.62
6. Ida Mattsson,85 2:03.63
7. Johanna Sjberg,78 2:04.18
8. Linda Erlandsson,83 2:04.71
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Lotta Wnberg,79 4:17.02
2. Josefin Lillhage,80 4:17.51
3. Camilla Helgesson ,79 4:21.19
4. Ann Berglund,84 4:21.68
800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1. Ann Berglund,84 8:49.67
2. Camilla Helgesson ,79 8:52.01
3. Lotta Wnberg,79 8:53.90
4. Annelie Andersson,82 8:53.99
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1. Lisa Nilsson,80 30.25
2. Emely Zakrisson,82 30.28
3. Martina Svensson ,81 30.65
4. Jenny Redlund,81 30.83
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1. Emely Zakrisson,82 1:05.07
2. Martina Svensson ,81 1:05.27
3. Lisa Nilsson,80 1:05.60
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1. Emely Zakrisson,82 2:19.57
2. Cecilia Blom,83 2:19.86
3. Martina Svensson,81 2:20.41
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1. Stina Lindman,81 34.23
2. Jessica Granlund ,82 34.31
3. Marie Lindeborg,80 34.39
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1. Jessica Granlund,82 1:12.75
2. Emma Gustafsson,83 1:13.28
3. Matilda Forsstrm, 83 1:13.47
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1. Emma Gustafsson,83 2:36.11
2. Marie Lindeborg,80 2:38.12
3. Matilda Forsstrm,83 2:39.88
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1. Johanna Sjberg,78 27.36
2. Anna-K. Kammerling,80 27.60
3. Louise Jhncke,76 28.49
4. Annica Lfstedt,82 28.84
5. Karin Lrka,78 29.04
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1. Johanna Sjberg,78 1:01.06
2. Anna-K. Kammerling ,80 1:02.54
3. Karin Lrka ,78 1:02.57
4. Emma Phlsson, 82 1:02.98
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1. Johanna Sjberg,78 2:16.91
2. Karin Lrka,78 2:18.64
3. Emma Phlsson,82 2:19.17
100 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1. Emely Zakrisson,82 1:05.56
2. Jenny Redlund,81 1:05.92
3. Ida Mattsson,85 1:05.96
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1. Malin Svahnstrm,80 2:17.86
2. Ann Berglund,84 2:18.53
3. Ida Mattsson,85 2:20.16
4. Emely Zakrisson,82 2:21.51
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1. Malin Svahnstrm,80 4:49.64
2. Emely Zakrisson,82 4:52.11
3. Ann Berglund,84 4:52.35