1999 CANADIAN YOUTH AND DISABILITY CHAMPS
Disability Champs Results

Vancouver, B.C., Canada - May 27 - 30, 1999 (50 M)

= National Record = World Record




 

Event 1  Women Open  200  Free Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1025     LONGSTAFF, MOOREA        16  SKSC          J2:49.15      084  
  2     1039     CAMPO, DANIELLE          14  WAC           J2:50.49      069  
  3     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J2:22.61      066  
  4     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J2:37.69      985  
  5     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J2:40.93      943  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J2:21.72      847  
  7     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J3:29.81      758  
  8     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J3:25.46      743  


Event 1  Women Open  200  Free Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1025     LONGSTAFF, MOOREA        16  SKSC          J2:51.15        -  
  2     1039     CAMPO, DANIELLE          14  WAC           J2:53.68        -  
  3     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J2:27.99        -  
  4     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J2:38.24        -  
  5     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J2:42.64        -  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J2:23.40        -  
  7     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J3:26.80        -  
  8     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J3:34.34        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1028     TUOMELA, JESSICA         15  SSMAC         J3:17.08        -  
 10     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J2:37.85        -  
 11     1018     CULLEN, CHRISTINA        24  MSSAC         J3:54.16        -  
 12     1036     PHAM, TUYET                  VVAC          J3:59.98        -  
 13     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J4:34.65        -  
 14     1035     MCLEAN, KALEY                VVAC          J4:14.68        -  
 



Event 2  Men Open  200  Free Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1040     EMMETT, TYLER            17  WAC           J2:10.95        -  
  2     1030     F-VEGELJ, ROK            17  TSE           J2:19.36        -  
  3     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J2:30.36        -  
  4     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J2:35.16        -  
  5     1020     SALES, BRAD              17  P.O.W         J2:25.06        -  
  6     1003     TILDESLEY, DONOVAN       14  ARBU          J2:41.17        -  
  7     1006     KARN, JUSTIN             17  BRANT         J2:42.70        -  
  8     1041     JACQUES, KYLE            16  WBDSC         J3:09.90        -  
 



Event 3  Women Open  100  Back Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J1:13.98      041  
  2     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J1:17.40      945  
  3     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J1:14.38      861  
  4     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J1:24.71      757  
  5     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J1:25.46      737  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J1:18.75      736  
  7     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J1:37.58      653  
  8     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J1:53.56      640  


Event 3  Women Open  100  Back Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J1:14.49        -  
  2     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J1:41.87        -  
  3     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J1:19.71        -  
  4     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J1:14.78        -  
  5     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J1:17.63        -  
  6     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J1:25.24        -  
  7     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J1:25.31        -  
  8     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J1:52.51        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1042     SCHMIDT, RHEA            12  MM            J1:28.86        -  
 10     1036     PHAM, TUYET                  VVAC          J2:13.98        -  
 11     1018     CULLEN, CHRISTINA        24  MSSAC         J2:12.90        -  
 12     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J2:21.58        -  
 13     1035     MCLEAN, KALEY                VVAC          J2:22.22        -  
 14     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J2:48.31        -  
 15     1038     VIOLIN, DANIELA              VVAC          J2:35.22        -  
  -     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J    DQ         -  
 



Event 4  Men Open  100  Back Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1023     HILL, BRIAN              16  RAYS          J1:03.12        -  
  2     1015     PURDY, ADAM              18  LAC           J1:18.88        -  
  3     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          J1:04.98        -  
  4     1002     WU, WALTER               26  AQUA          J1:07.49        -  
  5     1011     HALEY, ANDREW            21  GO            J1:10.51        -  
  6     1012     HOUT, BENOIT                 HIPPO         J1:07.83        -  
  7     1020     SALES, BRAD              17  P.O.W         J1:17.99        -  
  8     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J1:32.20        -  
  9     1041     JACQUES, KYLE            16  WBDSC         J1:31.16        -  
 



Event 6  Men Open  400  IM Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC           6:25.94       50  




Event 9  Women Open  400  Free Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1025     LONGSTAFF, MOOREA        16  SKSC          J5:53.35      990  
  2     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J5:10.47      919  
  3     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J6:30.12      780  
  4     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J7:03.57      778  
  4     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J5:31.47      778  
  6     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J5:18.61      771  
  7     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J6:05.34      743  
  8     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J7:17.35      706  
  9     1028     TUOMELA, JESSICA         15  SSMAC         J6:56.38      510  
 



Event 10  Men Open  400  Free Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J4:16.11      007  
  2     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J5:07.58      962  
  3     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J5:19.85      881  
  4     1012     HOUT, BENOIT                 HIPPO         J4:36.01      852  
  5     1011     HALEY, ANDREW            21  GO            J4:40.19      805  
  6     1020     SALES, BRAD              17  P.O.W         J5:04.51      775  
  7     1030     F-VEGELJ, ROK            17  TSE           J5:00.35      749  
  8     1003     TILDESLEY, DONOVAN       14  ARBU          J5:53.12      502  
 



Event 11  Women Open  100  Breast Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC           1:18.72       50  
  2     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA           1:25.53       30  
  3     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM             1:26.00       20  
  4     1042     SCHMIDT, RHEA            12  MM             1:40.84       15  
  5     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK          1:41.13       14  
  6     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC            2:27.27       13  
  -     1028     TUOMELA, JESSICA         15  SSMAC              DQ         -  
  -     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB                DQ         -  


Event 11  Women Open  100  Breast Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J1:18.88        -  
  2     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J1:24.56        -  
  3     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J1:25.39        -  
  4     1028     TUOMELA, JESSICA         15  SSMAC         J1:45.55        -  
  5     1042     SCHMIDT, RHEA            12  MM            J1:40.81        -  
  6     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J1:40.26        -  
  7     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J2:28.86        -  
  8     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J2:12.74        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1008     BONENFANT-CORNEAU, AMELIE15  CNJA          J1:43.54        -  
 10     1034     HARWOOD, KIRSTON             VVAC          J2:51.90        -  
 



Event 12  Men Open  100  Breast Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1040     EMMETT, TYLER            17  WAC           J1:16.20      017  
  2     1004     DUNKERLEY, JONATHAN      18  BRANT         J1:33.49      567  
  3     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J1:47.21      512  
  4     1003     TILDESLEY, DONOVAN       14  ARBU          J1:36.00      501  
  5     1005     HORNYAK, ADAM            17  BRANT         J1:32.79      362  
  6     1019     CAUGHILL, JEFF           20  P.O.W         J1:32.64        -  
  6     1017     OSBORNE, DARRYL          21  MPM           J2:27.27        -  
 



Event 13  Women Open  100  Fly Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J1:31.48      995  
  2     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J1:11.20      851  
  3     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J1:43.44      625  
  4     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J1:27.24      602  
 



Event 14  Men Open  100  Fly Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1023     HILL, BRIAN              16  RAYS          J1:01.61      020  
  2     1011     HALEY, ANDREW            21  GO            J1:04.98      994  
  3     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J1:03.17      950  
  4     1002     WU, WALTER               26  AQUA          J1:03.44      946  
  5     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          J1:10.80      702  
  6     1015     PURDY, ADAM              18  LAC           J1:34.07       96  




Event 17  Women Open  200  IM Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J2:44.07        -  
  2     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J3:27.79        -  
  3     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J2:41.18        -  
  4     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J2:56.64        -  
  5     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J3:00.16        -  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J2:44.61        -  
  7     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J3:34.33        -  
  8     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J3:03.72        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J4:14.71        -  
 10     1028     TUOMELA, JESSICA         15  SSMAC         J3:42.39        -  
 11     1008     BONENFANT-CORNEAU, AMELIE15  CNJA          J3:34.82        -  
 12     1036     PHAM, TUYET                  VVAC          J5:08.91        -  
 13     1034     HARWOOD, KIRSTON             VVAC          J5:48.58        -  

Event 17  Women Open  200  IM Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J3:21.97      974  
  2     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J2:43.23      939  
  3     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J2:54.18      911  
  4     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J2:39.25      894  
  5     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J2:58.41      861  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J2:43.44      857  
  7     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J3:32.74      737  
  8     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J3:03.50      574  
 



Event 18  Men Open  200  IM Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1011     HALEY, ANDREW            21  GO            J2:30.80      984  
  2     1002     WU, WALTER               26  AQUA          J2:24.60      934  
  3     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J2:24.67      905  
  4     1015     PURDY, ADAM              18  LAC           J3:12.58      855  
  5     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J3:07.66      778  
  6     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J3:09.02      762  
 



Event 19  Women Open  50  Free Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1039     CAMPO, DANIELLE          14  WAC           J  36.10        -  
  2     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J  29.48        -  
  3     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J  29.65        -  
  4     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J  29.89        -  
  5     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J  29.98        -  
  6     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J  33.83        -  
  7     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J  33.95        -  
  8     1025     LONGSTAFF, MOOREA        16  SKSC          J  38.63        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J  31.97        -  
 10     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J  45.19        -  
 11     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J  47.87        -  
 12     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J  59.28        -  
 13     1008     BONENFANT-CORNEAU, AMELIE15  CNJA          J  40.51        -  
 14     1035     MCLEAN, KALEY                VVAC          J  49.56        -  
 15     1018     CULLEN, CHRISTINA        24  MSSAC         J  52.78        -  
 16     1038     VIOLIN, DANIELA              VVAC          J  52.85        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17     1036     PHAM, TUYET                  VVAC          J  55.33        -  
 18     1034     HARWOOD, KIRSTON             VVAC          J1:03.58        -  
 
Event 19  Women Open  50  Free Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* A-Finals
  1     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J  28.94      999  
  2     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J  29.28      976  
  3     1039     CAMPO, DANIELLE          14  WAC           J  36.08      965  
  4     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J  32.86      898  
  5     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J  29.43      883  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J  29.85      852  
  7     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J  33.62      850  
  8     1025     LONGSTAFF, MOOREA        16  SKSC          J  39.10      794  
* B-Finals
  9     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J  32.66      636  
 10     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J  46.41      501  
 11     1035     MCLEAN, KALEY                VVAC          J  48.20      466  
 12     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J  58.91      436  
 13     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J  48.78      435  
 14     1008     BONENFANT-CORNEAU, AMELIE15  CNJA          J  40.77      392  
 15     1018     CULLEN, CHRISTINA        24  MSSAC         J  50.13      300  
 16     1038     VIOLIN, DANIELA              VVAC          J  50.57      277  




Event 20  Men Open  50  Free Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J  26.05        -  
  2     1023     HILL, BRIAN              16  RAYS          J  26.16        -  
  3     1012     HOUT, BENOIT                 HIPPO         J  26.59        -  
  4     1040     EMMETT, TYLER            17  WAC           J  26.85        -  
  5     1002     WU, WALTER               26  AQUA          J  27.08        -  
  6     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          J  27.82        -  
  7     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J  34.46        -  
  8     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J  34.66        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1003     TILDESLEY, DONOVAN       14  ARBU          J  32.86        -  
 10     1005     HORNYAK, ADAM            17  BRANT         J  32.18        -  
 11     1006     KARN, JUSTIN             17  BRANT         J  33.02        -  
 12     1004     DUNKERLEY, JONATHAN      18  BRANT         J  35.56        -  
 13     1019     CAUGHILL, JEFF           20  P.O.W         J  36.68        -  
 14     1041     JACQUES, KYLE            16  WBDSC         J  37.48        -  
 
Event 20  Men Open  50  Free Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1023     HILL, BRIAN              16  RAYS          J  25.84      001  
  2     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J  26.20      975  
  3     1012     HOUT, BENOIT                 HIPPO         J  26.79      930  
  4     1040     EMMETT, TYLER            17  WAC           J  26.88      921  
  5     1002     WU, WALTER               26  AQUA          J  27.06      907  
  6     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          J  27.39      883  
  7     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J  33.64      771  
  8     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J  34.62      706  




Event 21  Women Open  200  Back Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J2:37.51      100  
  2     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J3:19.35      976  
  3     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J2:53.54      966  
  4     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J2:58.99      907  
  5     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J2:59.52      901  
  6     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J3:58.35      757  
 



Event 22  Men Open  200  Back Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1015     PURDY, ADAM              18  LAC           J2:48.82      100  
  2     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J2:25.69      911  
  3     1020     SALES, BRAD              17  P.O.W         J2:44.03      894  
  4     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          J2:27.39      886  
  5     1012     HOUT, BENOIT                 HIPPO         J2:28.76      867  
  6     1041     JACQUES, KYLE            16  WBDSC         J3:18.20      488  




Event 29  Women Open  100  Free Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1039     CAMPO, DANIELLE          14  WAC           J1:20.14        -  
  2     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J1:05.68        -  
  3     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         J1:10.79        -  
  4     1037     POLINARIO, ANNE              VVAC          J1:06.27        -  
  5     1025     LONGSTAFF, MOOREA        16  SKSC          J1:22.32        -  
  6     1021     ROSS, MARIE-CLAI         25  PDSA          J1:05.03        -  
  6     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J1:05.04        -  
  8     1016     GEIGER, DARDA            16  LASR          J1:13.29        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1013     GUARASCIO, ALEXANDRA     15  HYACK         J1:13.75        -  
 10     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J1:25.36        -  
 11     1001     GOTELL, CHELSEY              AA            J1:10.97        -  
 12     1022     CARKNER, TARA            19  PGB           J1:41.35        -  
 13     1014     DANNHAEUSER, MARIE       19  LAC           J1:43.53        -  
 14     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J2:08.22        -  
 15     1035     MCLEAN, KALEY                VVAC          J1:54.06        -  
 16     1036     PHAM, TUYET                  VVAC          J1:55.02        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17     1018     CULLEN, CHRISTINA        24  MSSAC         J1:54.74        -  
 18     1038     VIOLIN, DANIELA              VVAC          J2:17.96        -  
 



Event 30  Men Open  100  Free Prelims
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1032     GAGNON, PHILIPPE         19  UL            J  56.00        -  
  2     1023     HILL, BRIAN              16  RAYS          J  56.70        -  
  3     1012     HUOT, BENOIT                 HIPPO         J  58.91        -  
  4     1011     HALEY, ANDREW            21  GO            J1:03.24        -  
  5     1002     WU, WALTER               26  AQUA          J  58.94        -  
  6     1040     EMMETT, TYLER            17  WAC           J  59.26        -  
  7     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          J1:01.01        -  
  8     1027     PENNER, BOB              22  SPART         J1:12.33        -  
  --------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9     1020     SALES, BRAD              17  P.O.W         J1:06.92        -  
 10     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J1:13.83        -  
 11     1030     F-VEGELJ, ROK            17  TSE           J1:02.88        -  
 12     1003     TILDESLEY, DONOVAN       14  ARBU          J1:10.75        -  
 13     1015     PURDY, ADAM              18  LAC           J1:26.13        -  
 14     1005     HORNYAK, ADAM            17  BRANT         J1:10.94        -  
 15     1006     KARN, JUSTIN             17  BRANT         J1:12.83        -  
 16     1004     DUNKERLEY, JONATHAN      18  BRANT         J1:20.31        -  
 17     1041     JACQUES, KYLE            16  WBDSC         J1:23.91        -  
 



Event 31  Women Open  200  Breast Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1031     SLOAN, JESSICA           16  UCSC          J2:57.49      047  
  2     1008     BONENFANT-CORNEAU, AMELIE15  CNJA          J3:42.40      902  
  3     1043     COTE, KIRBY              15  MM            J3:16.46      859  
  4     1028     TUOMELA, JESSICA         15  SSMAC         J3:45.13      816  
  5     1029     COLE, ANDREA             15  TBT           J4:18.85      727  
  6     1042     SCHMIDT, RHEA            12  MM            J3:34.74      660  
 



Event 32  Men Open  200  Breast Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1004     DUNKERLEY, JONATHAN      18  BRANT         J3:28.47      599  
  2     1019     CAUGHILL, JEFF           20  P.O.W         J3:23.63       13  
  -     1003     TILDESLEY, DONOVAN       14  ARBU               DQ         -  
 



Event 33  Women Open  50  Breast Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J1:50.58        -  
 



Event 34  Men Open  50  Breast Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1004     DUNKERLEY, JONATHAN      18  BRANT         J  42.81      439  
  2     1017     OSBORNE, DARRYL          21  MPM           J1:03.05        -  
 



Event 36  Men Open  200  Fly Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1011     HALEY, ANDREW            21  GO            J2:26.21      045  
 



Event 37  Women Open  50  Fly Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1007     WALKER, ELISABETH        22  BROCK         J  39.62      043  
  2     1033     COWAN, ASHLEY                VVAC          J1:37.21        -  
  2     1034     HARWOOD, KIRSTON             VVAC          J1:18.45        -  
  4     1036     PHAM, TUYET                  VVAC          J1:18.81        -  
  5     1035     MCLEAN, KALEY                VVAC          J1:22.90        -  
  -     1009     DIXON, STEPHANIE         15  COBRA         X  35.64        -  
 



Event 38  Men Open  50  Fly Finals
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1015     PURDY, ADAM              18  LAC           J  40.33      620  
  3     1024     GERVAN, JEREMY           21  SKSC          J  41.20      475  
  4     1017     OSBORNE, DARRYL          21  MPM           J  58.25       97  
  -     1010     COOPER, COLIN                EKSC          X  31.11        -