Millau, France - June 26 - 27, 1999 (50 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
HOMMES / HERREN / HOMBRES / UOMINI / HERRAR
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 23.07 DUTILLIEUX Frederic 76 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 23.41 ILES Salim 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
3. 23.43 SICOT Julien 78 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
4. 23.88 TEINTURIER Davy 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
5. 24.00 SICOT Donius 75 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
6. 24.03 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
7. 24.19 DUMESNIL Gilles 73 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
8. 24.48 LACROIX Mickael 76 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
PRELIMS
1. 23.19 DUTILLIEUX Frederic 76 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 23.67 ILES Salim 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
3. 23.89 SICOT Donius 75 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
4. 23.92 SICOT Julien 78 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
5. 23.98 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
6. 24.06 TEINTURIER Davy 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
7. 24.25 DUMESNIL Gilles 73 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
8. 24.51 LACROIX Mickael 76 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
9. 24.57 BARNIER Romain 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
10. 24.59 KRULIC Gregory 78 FRA LYON NATATION
10. 24.59 DELAVOYE Yann 78 FRA NIMES N.C.N.
12. 24.97 DEVREAU Emmanuel 78 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
13. 24.98 PETRE Cedrick 76 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
13. 24.98 MOURE Richard 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
15. 25.06 DUHORNAY Sebastien 78 FRA MASSY E.N.
16. 25.11 FINETTI Vincent 80 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
17. 25.33 CHAMBON Damien 73 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
18. 25.41 GHARIANI Hosni 00 TUN TUNISIE
19. 25.43 POIROT Lionel 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
20. 25.46 AUGE Camille 80 FRA NARBONNE C.N.N.
21. 25.55 DEMERS Yannick 00 CAN CANADA
22. 25.62 BARBERO Mathieu 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
23. 25.64 WALZER Fabien 80 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
24. 25.75 LHERMITTE Morgan 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
25. 26.31 VIART Hugo 79 FRA LA ROCHE SUR YON NAT.
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 51.46 ILES Salim 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
2. 51.79 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
3. 52.37 POIROT Lionel 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 52.42 BARNIER Romain 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
5. 52.44 DEVREAU Emmanuel 78 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
6. 52.71 SICOT Donius 75 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
7. 52.78 BORGHESI Cedric 75 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
8. 53.12 MARCHAND Christophe 70 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
1/2 FINAL
1. 52.27 ILES Salim 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
2. 52.32 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
3. 52.38 BARNIER Romain 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
4. 52.46 POIROT Lionel 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 52.64 DEVREAU Emmanuel 78 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
6. 52.96 BORGHESI Cedric 75 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
7. 52.99 SICOT Donius 75 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
8. 53.02 TEINTURIER Davy 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
9. 53.04 MARCHAND Christophe 70 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
10. 53.38 VIART Hugo 79 FRA LA ROCHE SUR YON NAT.
11. 53.85 DELAVOYE Yann 78 FRA NIMES N.C.N.
12. 53.87 AUGE Camille 80 FRA NARBONNE C.N.N.
13. 54.29 MOREELS Remy 74 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
14. 55.03 LHERMITTE Morgan 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
15. 55.22 LE LEUCH Thierry 72 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
16. 55.82 SICOT Julien 78 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
PRELIMS
1. 52.75 SICOT Donius 75 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
2. 52.76 ILES Salim 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
3. 52.82 DEVREAU Emmanuel 78 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
4. 53.13 POIROT Lionel 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 53.49 MARCHAND Christophe 70 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
6. 53.55 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
7. 53.69 SICOT Julien 78 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
8. 53.78 BARNIER Romain 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
9. 53.85 DELAVOYE Yann 78 FRA NIMES N.C.N.
10. 53.94 TEINTURIER Davy 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
11. 54.07 VIART Hugo 79 FRA LA ROCHE SUR YON NAT.
12. 54.20 BORGHESI Cedric 75 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
13. 54.22 AUGE Camille 80 FRA NARBONNE C.N.N.
14. 54.24 LHERMITTE Morgan 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
15. 54.48 LE LEUCH Thierry 72 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
16. 54.59 MOREELS Remy 74 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
17. 54.63 DUMESNIL Gilles 73 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
18. 54.75 LACROIX Mickael 76 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
19. 54.88 WALZER Fabien 80 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
19. 54.88 MONPION Benoit 74 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
21. 54.92 MOURE Richard 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
22. 55.11 GHARIANI Hosni 00 TUN TUNISIE
23. 55.23 KINTZ Nicolas 77 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
23. 55.23 CHAMBON Damien 73 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
25. 55.36 KRULIC Gregory 78 FRA LYON NATATION
26. 55.45 BARBERO Mathieu 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
27. 55.55 FINETTI Vincent 80 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
27. 55.55 DUHORNAY Sebastien 78 FRA MASSY E.N.
29. 56.59 PETRE Cedrick 76 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
30. 57.62 DEMERS Yannick 00 CAN CANADA
Forf. nd DUTILLIEUX Frederic 76 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 1:52.66 POIROT Lionel 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 1:55.16 DEVREAU Emmanuel 78 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
3. 1:55.80 VIART Hugo 79 FRA LA ROCHE SUR YON NAT.
4. 1:56.88 MONPION Benoit 74 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
5. 1:57.33 BORGHESI Cedric 75 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
6. 1:58.83 BARBERO Mathieu 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
7. 1:59.82 MOREELS Remy 74 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
8. 2:04.86 LE LEUCH Thierry 72 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
PRELIMS
1. 1:55.71 POIROT Lionel 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 1:56.02 DEVREAU Emmanuel 78 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
3. 1:57.03 MONPION Benoit 74 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
4. 1:57.42 DE FABRIQUE Yann 73 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
5. 1:57.84 VIART Hugo 79 FRA LA ROCHE SUR YON NAT.
6. 1:58.09 BORGHESI Cedric 75 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
7. 1:59.04 MOREELS Remy 74 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
8. 1:59.43 BARNIER Romain 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
9. 1:59.47 FORTINO Regis 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
10. 1:59.57 BARBERO Mathieu 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
11. 1:59.96 LE LEUCH Thierry 72 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
12. 2:01.45 FINETTI Vincent 80 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
13. 2:01.96 LHERMITTE Morgan 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
14. 2:02.00 GHARIANI Hosni 00 TUN TUNISIE
15. 2:02.15 MARCHAND Christophe 70 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
16. 2:02.78 DUHORNAY Sebastien 78 FRA MASSY E.N.
17. 2:04.12 WALZER Fabien 80 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
Forf dec KINTZ Nicolas 77 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 3:59.78 CROS Sylvain 80 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
2. 4:02.49 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 81 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
3. 4:04.47 MONBERGE Walter 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 4:06.35 PENNA Stephane 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
5. 4:07.53 KERFORN Damien 76 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
6. 4:09.44 BIGNON Yannick 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
7. 4:12.48 FORTINO Regis 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
8. 4:13.61 BOUTIBONNES Benoit 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
PRELIMS
1. 4:06.53 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 81 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 4:07.50 MONBERGE Walter 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 4:08.52 FORTINO Regis 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
3. 4:08.52 PENNA Stephane 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
5. 4:08.85 KERFORN Damien 76 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
6. 4:10.87 BIGNON Yannick 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
7. 4:12.34 BOUTIBONNES Benoit 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
8. 4:12.40 CROS Sylvain 80 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
9. 4:12.68 DURINDEL Sebastien 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
10. 4:12.90 BASTIEN Nicolas 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
11. 4:14.07 RONDY Gilles 81 FRA BREST C.N.
12. 4:14.82 SIEUR Maxime 82 FRA CANNES C.N.
13. 4:15.37 LEUTENEGGER Maxime 73 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
14. 4:16.19 DUFOUR Gwendal 81 FRA BREST C.N.
15. 4:16.84 SCHMITT Guy Noel 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
16. 4:18.68 MASSIAC Arnaud 82 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
17. 4:18.92 CHAILLOU Samuel 80 FRA LIMOGES A.S.P.T.T.
18. 4:20.07 RICHARD Gaetan 78 FRA LYON NATATION
19. 4:20.41 RESSEGUIER Bruno 79 FRA LYON NATATION
20. 4:21.94 FAZENDE Jauffrey 82 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
21. 4:23.47 CANCALON Thierry 79 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
22. 4:23.71 LORZIL Steven 81 FRA BREST C.N.
23. 4:28.56 DAVID Mathieu 81 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
24. 4:34.96 ODIENNE Gregory 78 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
Forf. nd BOULANGER Antoine 82 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
TIMED FINAL
1. 15:29.56 CROS Sylvain 80 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
2. 16:02.81 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 81 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
3. 16:10.38 MONBERGE Walter 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 16:14.54 KERFORN Damien 76 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
5. 16:23.00 DURINDEL Sebastien 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
6. 16:28.68 BASTIEN Nicolas 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
7. 16:31.09 SCHMITT Guy Noel 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
8. 16:33.05 RONDY Gilles 81 FRA BREST C.N.
9. 16:36.77 BIGNON Yannick 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
10. 16:43.79 SIEUR Maxime 82 FRA CANNES C.N.
11. 16:46.17 LEUTENEGGER Maxime 73 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
12. 16:54.69 PENNA Stephane 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
13. 16:55.47 FAZENDE Jauffrey 82 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
14. 16:59.95 LORZIL Steven 81 FRA BREST C.N.
15. 17:00.12 DUFOUR Gwendal 81 FRA BREST C.N.
16. 17:02.25 BOUTIBONNES Benoit 78 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
17. 17:04.59 CHAILLOU Samuel 80 FRA LIMOGES A.S.P.T.T.
18. 17:12.95 CANCALON Thierry 79 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
19. 17:21.41 MASSIAC Arnaud 82 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
20. 17:45.53 RESSEGUIER Bruno 79 FRA LYON NATATION
21. 17:50.11 DAVID Mathieu 81 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
Forf dec BOULANGER Antoine 82 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
Forf dec FORTINO Regis 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
Forf dec ODIENNE Gregory 78 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
FINAL
1. 26.59 SCHOTT Franck 70 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
2. 27.55 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
3. 27.57 CALIBET Didier 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
4. 27.64 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
5. 28.31 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET 66
6. 28.32 DE BATTISTI Stephane 78 FRA LYON NATATION
7. 28.50 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 76 FRA MONACO A.S.
8. 28.55 VAN ACKER David 78 FRA NANTES NATATION
PRELIMS
1. 27.11 SCHOTT Franck 70 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
2. 27.75 CALIBET Didier 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
3. 27.82 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
4. 28.01 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
5. 28.12 DE BATTISTI Stephane 78 FRA LYON NATATION
6. 28.15 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET 66
7. 28.53 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 76 FRA MONACO A.S.
8. 28.69 VAN ACKER David 78 FRA NANTES NATATION
9. 28.92 OLLIVIER Franck 76 FRA SIX FOURS CACHALOTS
10. 29.23 LEBON Christophe 82 FRA ALBI E.N.
11. 29.32 JAFFUEL Sebastien 78 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
12. 29.40 MEALHA Laurent 80 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
13. 29.55 ELJASZEWICZ Frederic 77 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
14. 29.57 LORGERIL Arnaud 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
15. 29.63 BERTHET David 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
16. 29.65 PACOUTET Guillaume 81 FRA NANTES NATATION
17. 29.66 CARON Cedric 77 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
18. 29.71 LAMUR Denis 77 FRA AMIENS NATATION
19. 29.72 DAOUST Alexandre 78 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
20. 29.99 TIREAU Clement 81 FRA BREST C.N.
21. 30.12 FUZELLIER Matthieu 80 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
22. 30.48 CHENE Maxime 81 FRA POITIERS S.P.N.
23. 30.49 RE Bruno 81 FRA TALENCE U.S.
24. 30.50 DUDOUET Frank Emmanuel 78 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
25. 30.88 CISS Khaly 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
26. 31.50 JEFFROY Erwan 82 FRA ST GERMAIN C.N.O.
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
FINAL
1. 57.53 SCHOTT Franck 70 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
2. 57.91 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
3. 59.41 CALIBET Didier 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
4. 59.45 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
5. 59.61 ELJASZEWICZ Frederic 77 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
6. 59.80 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET 66
7. 1:00.61 DE BATTISTI Stephane 78 FRA LYON NATATION
8. 1:01.34 LORGERIL Arnaud 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
1/2 FINAL
1. 58.72 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
2. 59.24 SCHOTT Franck 70 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
3. 59.74 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET 66
4. 1:00.06 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
5. 1:00.48 ELJASZEWICZ Frederic 77 CHAMAILLERES MONTFD
6. 1:00.58 LORGERIL Arnaud 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
7. 1:00.64 CALIBET Didier 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
8. 1:00.77 DE BATTISTI Stephane 78 FRA LYON NATATION
9. 1:01.03 LEBON Christophe 82 FRA ALBI E.N.
10. 1:01.22 VAN ACKER David 78 FRA NANTES NATATION
11. 1:01.39 FUZELLIER Matthieu 80 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
12. 1:01.46 TIREAU Clement 81 FRA BREST C.N.
13. 1:01.88 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 76 FRA MONACO A.S.
14. 1:02.03 DAOUST Alexandre 78 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
15. 1:02.82 DUDOUET Frank Emmanuel 78 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
16. 1:03.19 BERTHET David 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
PRELIMS
1. 59.96 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
2. 1:00.31 SCHOTT Franck 70 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
3. 1:00.60 CALIBET Didier 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
4. 1:01.19 RIAND Guillem 79 FRA CANET 66
5. 1:01.25 ELJASZEWICZ Frederic 77 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
6. 1:01.31 LORGERIL Arnaud 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
7. 1:01.42 DE BATTISTI Stephane 78 FRA LYON NATATION
8. 1:01.53 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
9. 1:01.58 ROTTINGER LANGUASCO Eric 76 FRA MONACO A.S.
10. 1:01.61 VAN ACKER David 78 FRA NANTES NATATION
11. 1:01.98 TIREAU Clement 81 FRA BREST C.N.
12. 1:02.14 LEBON Christophe 82 FRA ALBI E.N.
13. 1:02.17 FUZELLIER Matthieu 80 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
14. 1:02.40 DAOUST Alexandre 78 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
15. 1:02.55 BERTHET David 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
16. 1:02.70 DUDOUET Frank Emmanuel 78 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
17. 1:02.87 JAFFUEL Sebastien 78 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
18. 1:03.13 OLLIVIER Franck 76 FRA SIX FOURS CACHALOTS
19. 1:03.52 MEALHA Laurent 80 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
19. 1:03.52 RE Bruno 81 FRA TALENCE U.S.
21. 1:03.73 PACOUTET Guillaume 81 FRA NANTES NATATION
22. 1:04.03 CARON Cedric 77 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
23. 1:04.54 JEFFROY Erwan 82 FRA ST GERMAIN C.N.O.
24. 1:05.37 CHENE Maxime 81 FRA POITIERS S.P.N.
25. 1:05.39 CISS Khaly 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
26. 1:05.95 LAMUR Denis 77 FRA AMIENS NATATION
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
FINAL
1. 2:04.45 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
2. 2:06.98 ELJASZEWICZ Frederic 77 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
3. 2:09.30 LORGERIL Arnaud 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
4. 2:10.64 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
5. 2:11.78 TIREAU Clement 81 FRA BREST C.N.
6. 2:12.67 FUZELLIER Matthieu 80 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
7. 2:13.45 BERTHET David 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
8. 2:17.96 RE Bruno 81 FRA TALENCE U.S.
PRELIMS
1. 2:10.51 DUFOUR Simon 79 FRA ALES C.N.C.
2. 2:12.40 ELJASZEWICZ Frederic 77 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
3. 2:12.53 FUZELLIER Matthieu 80 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
4. 2:12.81 HERNIOU Stephane 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
5. 2:12.85 LORGERIL Arnaud 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
6. 2:13.20 TIREAU Clement 81 FRA BREST C.N.
7. 2:13.27 BERTHET David 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
8. 2:14.93 RE Bruno 81 FRA TALENCE U.S.
9. 2:15.57 CARON Cedric 77 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
10. 2:15.97 JEFFROY Erwan 82 FRA ST GERMAIN C.N.O.
11. 2:16.23 DUDOUET Frank Emmanuel 78 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
12. 2:18.03 LEBON Christophe 82 FRA ALBI E.N.
13. 2:18.92 JAFFUEL Sebastien 78 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
14. 2:19.48 PACOUTET Guillaume 81 FRA NANTES NATATION
15. 2:21.30 CISS Khaly 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
16. 2:26.76 MEALHA Laurent 80 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
Forf dec OLLIVIER Franck 76 FRA SIX FOURS CACHALOTS
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
FINAL
1. 29.26 CANIVET Nicolas 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 29.40 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
3. 29.68 YCARD Guillaume 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 30.09 LATOCHA Vladimir 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 30.44 LAMAUD Jean 77 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
6. 30.51 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
7. 30.59 THEPIN Ludovic 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
8. 31.49 DUHORNAY Vincent 73 FRA MASSY E.N.
PRELIMS
1. 29.76 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
2. 30.01 CANIVET Nicolas 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 30.42 YCARD Guillaume 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 30.61 THEPIN Ludovic 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
5. 30.69 LATOCHA Vladimir 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
6. 30.78 LAMAUD Jean 77 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
7. 30.90 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
8. 30.96 DUHORNAY Vincent 73 FRA MASSY E.N.
9. 31.27 PERROT Stephan 77 FRA CANNES C.N.
10. 31.32 LESOURD Arnaud 76 FRA CASTRES S.N.
11. 31.46 BERNARD Yohan 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
12. 31.51 BELLEROPHON Jerome 78 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
13. 31.59 MERMILLON Mathieu 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
14. 31.60 MAITRE David 80 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
15. 31.80 FAURE Sylvain 78 MON MONACO A.S.
16. 31.81 HIRZEL Stephen 73 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
16. 31.81 VERGNES Cedric 75 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
18. 31.95 FITE Pierre 77 FRA ST PAUL REUNION ASEC
19. 32.04 ROUCKOUT Nicolas 79 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
20. 32.30 RIMBAUD Herve 78 FRA ST ETIENNE NATATION
21. 32.34 BAGRI Valery 74 UKR PARIS C.N.P.
22. 32.35 BARALE Cedric 80 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
23. 32.39 VERGER Jerome 81 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
24. 32.73 NICOLARDOT Julien 81 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
25. 32.78 BARTHEL David 80 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
26. 33.12 BRIATTE Joeffrey 83 FRA FOURMIES C.N.
27. 33.25 BERNEAU Aurelien 81 FRA VIERZON NATATION
28. 33.81 ERCKERT Guillaume 82 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
29. 34.13 BORGNE Benjamin 81 FRA BREST C.N.
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
FINAL
1. 1:03.27 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
2. 1:03.88 PERROT Stephan 77 FRA CANNES C.N.
3. 1:04.69 YCARD Guillaume 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 1:06.18 CANIVET Nicolas 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 1:06.43 THEPIN Ludovic 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
6. 1:07.00 BERNARD Yohan 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
7. 1:07.39 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
8. 1:07.80 MAITRE David 80 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
1/2 FINAL
1. 1:03.56 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
2. 1:05.66 YCARD Guillaume 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 1:06.18 CANIVET Nicolas 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 1:06.50 THEPIN Ludovic 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
5. 1:06.63 BELLEROPHON Jerome 78 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
6. 1:06.86 BERNARD Yohan 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
7. 1:06.96 PERROT Stephan 77 FRA CANNES C.N.
8. 1:07.14 MAITRE David 80 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
8. 1:07.14 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
10. 1:07.71 BOULAROUAH Sebastien 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
11. 1:08.07 LESOURD Arnaud 76 FRA CASTRES S.N.
12. 1:08.34 DUHORNAY Vincent 73 FRA MASSY E.N.
13. 1:08.59 RIMBAUD Herve 78 FRA ST ETIENNE NATATION
14. 1:08.77 VERGNES Cedric 75 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
15. 1:09.10 LAMAUD Jean 77 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
16. 1:09.50 FITE Pierre 77 FRA ST PAUL REUNION ASEC
PRELIMS
1. 1:04.75 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
2. 1:06.97 BERNARD Yohan 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
3. 1:07.09 BELLEROPHON Jerome 78 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
4. 1:07.44 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
5. 1:07.87 THEPIN Ludovic 77 FRA CAEN E.N.
6. 1:08.01 PERROT Stephan 77 FRA CANNES C.N.
7. 1:08.07 CANIVET Nicolas 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
8. 1:08.15 MAITRE David 80 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
9. 1:08.72 YCARD Guillaume 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
10. 1:08.74 BOULAROUAH Sebastien 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
11. 1:09.17 HIRZEL Stephen 73 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
12. 1:09.18 RIMBAUD Herve 78 FRA ST ETIENNE NATATION
13. 1:09.21 LAMAUD Jean 77 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
14. 1:09.23 LESOURD Arnaud 76 FRA CASTRES S.N.
15. 1:09.24 DUHORNAY Vincent 73 FRA MASSY E.N.
16. 1:09.30 VERGNES Cedric 75 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
17. 1:09.32 FITE Pierre 77 FRA ST PAUL REUNION ASEC
18. 1:09.47 LATOCHA Vladimir 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
19. 1:09.76 ROUCKOUT Nicolas 79 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
20. 1:09.91 FAURE Sylvain 78 MON MONACO A.S.
21. 1:10.16 NICOLARDOT Julien 81 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
22. 1:10.51 BARALE Cedric 80 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
23. 1:10.57 VERGER Jerome 81 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
24. 1:10.94 MERMILLON Mathieu 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
25. 1:11.13 BARTHEL David 80 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
26. 1:11.61 BAGRI Valery 74 UKR PARIS C.N.P.
27. 1:12.50 BORGNE Benjamin 81 FRA BREST C.N.
28. 1:13.21 BERNEAU Aurelien 81 FRA VIERZON NATATION
Disq. VI ERCKERT Guillaume 82 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
FINAL
1. 2:18.08 PERROT Stephan 77 FRA CANNES C.N.
2. 2:18.74 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
3. 2:21.79 BERNARD Yohan 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
4. 2:22.79 BELLEROPHON Jerome 78 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
5. 2:25.84 NICOLARDOT Julien 81 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
6. 2:26.02 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
7. 2:26.86 RIMBAUD Herve 78 FRA ST ETIENNE NATATION
8. 2:29.16 DUHORNAY Vincent 73 FRA MASSY E.N.
PRELIMS
1. 2:23.86 SARNIN Jean Christophe 76 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
2. 2:25.19 BERNARD Yohan 74 FRA CANNES C.N.
3. 2:25.63 SANCHEZ Romain 79 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
4. 2:27.24 PERROT Stephan 77 FRA CANNES C.N.
5. 2:27.41 NICOLARDOT Julien 81 FRA BESAN€ON A.N.
6. 2:27.56 BELLEROPHON Jerome 78 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
7. 2:28.27 RIMBAUD Herve 78 FRA ST ETIENNE NATATION
8. 2:28.35 DUHORNAY Vincent 73 FRA MASSY E.N.
9. 2:28.62 BOULAROUAH Sebastien 75 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
10. 2:29.00 CANIVET Nicolas 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
11. 2:29.18 BARTHEL David 80 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
12. 2:30.26 ERCKERT Guillaume 82 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
13. 2:32.14 BRIATTE Joeffrey 83 FRA FOURMIES C.N.
14. 2:32.39 MERMILLON Mathieu 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
15. 2:33.70 HIRZEL Stephen 73 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
16. 2:34.11 VERGER Jerome 81 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
17. 2:36.42 ROUCKOUT Nicolas 79 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
18. 2:36.67 BORGNE Benjamin 81 FRA BREST C.N.
19. 2:39.01 BERNEAU Aurelien 81 FRA VIERZON NATATION
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
FINAL
1. 25.17 LEQUEUX Sebastien 77 FRA LYON NATATION
1. 25.17 BAGRI Georges 76 APA PARIS C.N.P.
3. 25.60 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
4. 25.70 DECKER Luc 77 LUX RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
5. 26.05 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
6. 26.37 DEFFIN Yann 75 FRA ALES C.N.C.
7. 26.45 ABRARD David 76 FRA CANET 66
8. 26.47 BOELLMANN Nicolas 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
PRELIMS
1. 25.50 BAGRI Georges 76 APA PARIS C.N.P.
2. 25.66 LEQUEUX Sebastien 77 FRA LYON NATATION
3. 26.20 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
4. 26.26 DECKER Luc 77 LUX RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
5. 26.34 BOELLMANN Nicolas 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
6. 26.38 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
7. 26.39 DEFFIN Yann 75 FRA ALES C.N.C.
8. 26.59 ABRARD David 76 FRA CANET 66
9. 26.76 LACROIX Mickael 76 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
10. 26.97 BLOUIN Jerome 77 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
11. 26.98 MAURICE BELLAY Jimmy 79 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
12. 27.12 CHAMBON Damien 73 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
13. 27.16 FOURMY Jean Noel 69 FRA MASSY E.N.
14. 27.24 DEMERS Yannick 00 CAN CANADA
15. 27.28 SAGEZ Mickael 76 FRA LYON NATATION
16. 27.43 ALLEGRE Willy 80 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
17. 27.45 GIRAUD Gilles 74 FRA MASSY E.N.
18. 27.60 LE YAR Sebastien 80 FRA POISSY C.N.
19. 27.61 BERTRAND Paul Jean 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
19. 27.61 SHAW Nathan 80 GBR GRASSE DAUPHINS
21. 27.62 KRAMER Jerome 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
22. 27.83 JOLIVOT Gregory 79 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
23. 27.84 COHADE Cedric 81 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
24. 27.93 JOUBERT Sebastien 77 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
25. 28.03 RABAT Pierre 75 FRA MILLAU S.O.M. NAT.
26. 28.30 BODENAN Yoann 75 FRA POITIERS S.P.N.
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
FINAL
1. 54.08 ESPOSITO Franck 71 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
2. 55.75 BAGRI Georges 76 APA PARIS C.N.P.
3. 55.83 LEQUEUX Sebastien 77 FRA LYON NATATION
4. 56.01 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
5. 56.61 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
6. 56.84 DE FABRIQUE Yann 73 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
7. 57.39 DECKER Luc 77 LUX RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
8. 58.73 BLOUIN Jerome 77 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
1/2 FINAL
1. 56.68 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
2. 56.95 ESPOSITO Franck 71 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
3. 57.00 LEQUEUX Sebastien 77 FRA LYON NATATION
4. 57.07 DE FABRIQUE Yann 73 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
5. 57.29 BAGRI Georges 76 APA PARIS C.N.P.
6. 57.37 DECKER Luc 77 LUX RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
7. 57.59 BLOUIN Jerome 77 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
8. 57.81 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
9. 58.23 BOELLMANN Nicolas 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
10. 58.60 DEFFIN Yann 75 FRA ALES C.N.C.
11. 58.90 MAURICE BELLAY Jimmy 79 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
12. 59.03 JOUBERT Sebastien 77 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
13. 59.08 COHADE Cedric 81 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
14. 59.28 SHAW Nathan 80 GBR GRASSE DAUPHINS
15. 59.58 SAGEZ Mickael 76 FRA LYON NATATION
16. 1:00.16 KRAMER Jerome 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
PRELIMS
1. 56.35 BAGRI Georges 76 APA PARIS C.N.P.
2. 57.61 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
3. 58.19 BLOUIN Jerome 77 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
4. 58.43 DEPICKERE Ludovic 69 FRA WATTRELOS DAUPHINS
5. 58.52 COHADE Cedric 81 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
6. 58.75 DECKER Luc 77 LUX RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
7. 58.87 ESPOSITO Franck 71 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
8. 58.99 DE FABRIQUE Yann 73 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
9. 59.09 BOELLMANN Nicolas 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
10. 59.10 ABRARD David 76 FRA CANET 66
11. 59.30 LEQUEUX Sebastien 77 FRA LYON NATATION
12. 59.32 SHAW Nathan 80 GBR GRASSE DAUPHINS
13. 59.43 DEFFIN Yann 75 FRA ALES C.N.C.
14. 59.53 JOUBERT Sebastien 77 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
15. 59.59 SAGEZ Mickael 76 FRA LYON NATATION
16. 59.71 KRAMER Jerome 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
17. 59.84 MAURICE BELLAY Jimmy 79 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
18. 59.95 DEMERS Yannick 00 CAN CANADA
19. 1:00.54 FOURMY Jean Noel 69 FRA MASSY E.N.
20. 1:00.78 GIRAUD Gilles 74 FRA MASSY E.N.
21. 1:00.80 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
22. 1:00.88 BERTRAND Paul Jean 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
23. 1:00.89 LE YAR Sebastien 80 FRA POISSY C.N.
24. 1:01.00 JOLIVOT Gregory 79 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
25. 1:01.83 BODENAN Yoann 75 FRA POITIERS S.P.N.
26. 1:02.15 ALLEGRE Willy 80 FRA MONTAUBAN C.N.
27. 1:02.94 GHARIANI Hosni 00 TUN TUNISIE
28. 1:03.34 LACROIX Mickael 76 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
29. 1:03.80 RABAT Pierre 75 FRA MILLAU S.O.M. NAT.
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
FINAL
1. 1:59.47 ESPOSITO Franck 71 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
2. 2:03.54 DE FABRIQUE Yann 73 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
3. 2:05.80 KRAMER Jerome 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
4. 2:06.22 SHAW Nathan 80 GBR GRASSE DAUPHINS
5. 2:06.76 BERTRAND Paul Jean 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
6. 2:08.03 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
7. 2:08.70 BLOUIN Jerome 77 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
8. 2:11.63 GIRAUD Gilles 74 FRA MASSY E.N.
PRELIMS
1. 2:06.72 ESPOSITO Franck 71 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
2. 2:06.74 KRAMER Jerome 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
3. 2:07.61 HEDEL Joanes 80 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
4. 2:08.07 DE FABRIQUE Yann 73 FRA BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT
5. 2:08.40 BERTRAND Paul Jean 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
6. 2:10.00 BLOUIN Jerome 77 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
7. 2:10.02 SHAW Nathan 80 GBR GRASSE DAUPHINS
8. 2:12.73 GIRAUD Gilles 74 FRA MASSY E.N.
9. 2:13.46 JOUBERT Sebastien 77 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
10. 2:13.52 VON HERBERSTEIN Edouard 76 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
11. 2:13.61 JOLIVOT Gregory 79 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
12. 2:17.51 COHADE Cedric 81 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
13. 2:18.26 BODENAN Yoann 75 FRA POITIERS S.P.N.
Forf. nd BOELLMANN Nicolas 77 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
FINAL
1. 2:05.17 MARCHAND Xavier 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 2:06.38 SAMINADIN Olivier 77 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
3. 2:08.73 LE BIHAN Johann 79 FRA DOUARNENEZ NATATION
4. 2:09.66 COQ Aurelien 79 FRA LYON NATATION
5. 2:10.92 SANGOUARD Baptiste 79 FRA TOURS E.N.
6. 2:11.58 PONEAU Olivier 78 FRA VELIZY VILLAC ESPADON
7. 2:11.92 ROUAN Lionel 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
8. 2:12.07 LEVAILLANT Batiste 80 FRA NOGENT REVEIL
PRELIMS
1. 2:11.34 SAMINADIN Olivier 77 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
2. 2:12.04 COQ Aurelien 79 FRA LYON NATATION
3. 2:12.68 MARCHAND Xavier 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 2:12.91 SANGOUARD Baptiste 79 FRA TOURS E.N.
5. 2:12.98 LEVAILLANT Batiste 80 FRA NOGENT REVEIL
6. 2:13.03 ROUAN Lionel 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
7. 2:13.13 ROSTOUCHER Nicolas 81 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
8. 2:13.15 LE BIHAN Johann 79 FRA DOUARNENEZ NATATION
9. 2:14.88 PONEAU Olivier 78 FRA VELIZY VILLAC ESPADON
10. 2:15.37 AGUERRA Yannick 80 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
11. 2:15.81 FOMENKO Valery 82 FRA VELIZY VILLAC ESPADON
12. 2:16.45 RAY Nicolas 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
13. 2:16.65 SEI Marc Antoine 82 FRA VERSAILLES S.N.
14. 2:17.71 CASPAR Frederic 80 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
15. 2:17.78 FERRY Benoit 82 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
16. 2:18.26 PECCI Vincent 81 FRA VALENCIENNES P.C.V.A.
17. 2:18.86 RAYMOND Raphael 76 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
18. 2:19.28 SIERRA Guillaume 80 FRA TOULOUSE A.S.P.T.T.
19. 2:19.51 COURTIN Cyril 81 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
20. 2:20.03 GIRARD Rudy 79 FRA VITROLLES S.N.
21. 2:20.50 ABBATE Mathieu 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
22. 2:21.43 JEFFROY Erwan 82 FRA ST GERMAIN C.N.O.
23. 2:21.53 GIRARD Nicolas 81 FRA BREST C.N.
24. 2:22.54 CISS Khaly 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
25. 2:25.22 MOLLO Jeremy 84 FRA MOREL C.S.
26. 2:26.31 PALMER Guillaume 84 FRA MARSEILLE A.S.P.T.T.
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
PRELIMS
1. 4:28.74 LE BIHAN Johann 79 FRA DOUARNENEZ NATATION
2. 4:29.06 SAMINADIN Olivier 77 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
3. 4:31.02 MARCHAND Xavier 73 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 4:34.59 LEVAILLANT Batiste 80 FRA NOGENT REVEIL
5. 4:38.58 COQ Aurelien 79 FRA LYON NATATION
6. 4:38.72 PONEAU Olivier 78 FRA VELIZY VILLAC ESPADON
7. 4:40.34 SANGOUARD Baptiste 79 FRA TOURS E.N.
8. 4:43.19 RAY Nicolas 77 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
9. 4:45.86 MOREAU Lionel 74 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
10. 4:45.90 ROUAN Lionel 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
11. 4:49.17 RAYMOND Raphael 76 FRA STADE FRAN€AIS O.C.
12. 4:51.79 PECCI Vincent 81 FRA VALENCIENNES P.C.V.A.
13. 4:51.89 COURTIN Cyril 81 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
14. 4:51.99 SEI Marc Antoine 82 FRA VERSAILLES S.N.
15. 4:53.66 AGUERRA Yannick 80 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
16. 4:53.98 FOMENKO Valery 82 FRA VELIZY VILLAC ESPADON
17. 4:54.11 GIRARD Rudy 79 FRA VITROLLES S.N.
18. 4:54.58 GIRARD Nicolas 81 FRA BREST C.N.
19. 4:56.85 JEFFROY Erwan 82 FRA ST GERMAIN C.N.O.
20. 4:57.62 ABBATE Mathieu 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
21. 4:58.20 CASPAR Frederic 80 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
22. 5:01.48 FERRY Benoit 82 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
23. 5:01.66 SIERRA Guillaume 80 FRA TOULOUSE A.S.P.T.T.
24. 5:12.93 CISS Khaly 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
25. 5:13.09 PALMER Guillaume 84 FRA MARSEILLE A.S.P.T.T.
26. 5:13.18 MOLLO Jeremy 84 FRA MOREL C.S.
DAMES / DAMEN / MUJERES / DONNE / DAMER
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 27.09 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
2. 27.20 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 27.22 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
4. 27.39 LE RHUN Perrine 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
4. 27.39 BLAISE Julie 75 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
6. 27.67 FAU Marielle 82 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
7. 27.99 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 77 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE NAT.
8. 28.09 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
PRELIMS
1. 27.41 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
2. 27.49 LE RHUN Perrine 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
3. 27.56 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
4. 27.75 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 27.87 FAU Marielle 82 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
6. 27.88 TEHEI Manina 80 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
7. 27.94 BLAISE Julie 75 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
8. 28.14 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 77 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE NAT.
9. 28.29 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
10. 28.30 COURTOIS Valerie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
11. 28.41 CHOUIPE Ludiwine 78 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
12. 28.53 SCHMITT Sophie 78 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
13. 28.56 FIGUES Jessica 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
14. 28.57 TRETAN Stephanie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
15. 28.66 ATKINSON Marie 76 GBR CLICHY C.S. 92
16. 28.75 SAUNIER Emilie 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
17. 28.81 BOZON Alicia 84 FRA TOURS E.N.
18. 28.82 ALAUX Florence 81 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
19. 28.88 FLEURY Helene 74 FRA CAEN E.N.
20. 28.92 BOULANGER Charlotte 83 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
21. 28.95 DUCHATEAU Lucile 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
21. 28.95 PAGE Celine 80 FRA TOURS E.N.
23. 29.06 QUELENNEC Katarin 80 FRA BREST C.N.
24. 29.18 JACQUIER Sophie 76 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
25. 29.20 TURPIN Morgane 80 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
26. 29.43 TODOSKOFF Chloe 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
27. 29.50 DUGELAY Isabelle 76 FRA TRITON CL BELLEVILLE
Forf. nd TAIRRAZ Flore 76 FRA PARIS C.N.P.
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 57.55 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 58.55 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
3. 58.67 LE RHUN Perrine 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
4. 59.22 FAU Marielle 82 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 59.52 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
6. 59.80 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 77 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE NAT.
7. 59.96 CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
8. 1:00.16 SCHMITT Sophie 78 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
1/2 FINAL
1. 58.79 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
2. 58.93 LE RHUN Perrine 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
3. 59.25 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 59.74 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 77 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE NAT.
5. 59.80 FAU Marielle 82 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
6. 59.85 CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
7. 59.96 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
8. 1:00.24 SCHMITT Sophie 78 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
9. 1:00.29 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
10. 1:00.33 COURTOIS Valerie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
11. 1:00.56 DUCHATEAU Lucile 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
12. 1:00.59 QUELENNEC Katarin 80 FRA BREST C.N.
13. 1:01.30 CHOUIPE Ludiwine 78 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
14. 1:01.38 BLAISE Julie 75 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
15. 1:01.67 FLEURY Helene 74 FRA CAEN E.N.
16. 1:02.18 TRETAN Stephanie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
PRELIMS
1. 59.26 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
2. 59.82 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 59.91 LE RHUN Perrine 80 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
4. 1:00.16 FAU Marielle 82 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 1:00.42 CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
6. 1:00.66 QUELENNEC Katarin 80 FRA BREST C.N.
7. 1:00.70 SCHMITT Sophie 78 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
8. 1:00.71 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
9. 1:00.83 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 77 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE NAT.
10. 1:00.86 CHOUIPE Ludiwine 78 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
11. 1:00.93 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
12. 1:00.94 MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
13. 1:01.03 DUCHATEAU Lucile 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
14. 1:01.09 TRETAN Stephanie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
15. 1:01.13 FLEURY Helene 74 FRA CAEN E.N.
16. 1:01.15 COURTOIS Valerie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
17. 1:01.48 BLAISE Julie 75 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
18. 1:01.50 FIGUES Jessica 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
19. 1:01.60 ATKINSON Marie 76 GBR CLICHY C.S. 92
20. 1:01.61 JACQUIER Sophie 76 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
21. 1:01.68 SAUNIER Emilie 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
22. 1:01.70 BOZON Alicia 84 FRA TOURS E.N.
23. 1:01.99 TURPIN Morgane 80 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
24. 1:02.48 PAGE Celine 80 FRA TOURS E.N.
25. 1:02.56 BOULANGER Charlotte 83 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
26. 1:02.79 TEHEI Manina 80 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
27. 1:03.17 TODOSKOFF Chloe 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
28. 1:03.62 ALAUX Florence 81 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
29. 1:04.66 DUGELAY Isabelle 76 FRA TRITON CL BELLEVILLE
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 2:04.66 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 2:05.71 CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
3. 2:08.96 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
4. 2:09.60 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
5. 2:09.80 DUCHATEAU Lucile 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
6. 2:10.18 SAUNIER Emilie 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
7. 2:10.77 TURPIN Morgane 80 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
8. 2:12.52 ATKINSON Marie 76 GBR CLICHY C.S. 92
PRELIMS
1. 2:06.10 CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 2:08.46 FIGUES Solenne 79 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 2:08.97 BOURRE Ingrid 76 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 2:09.30 LAMOTTE Flora 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
5. 2:10.04 DUCHATEAU Lucile 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
6. 2:10.32 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
7. 2:11.26 LE VERGE Marianne 79 FRA BREST C.N.
8. 2:11.67 SAUNIER Emilie 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
9. 2:11.68 TURPIN Morgane 80 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
10. 2:11.92 ATKINSON Marie 76 GBR CLICHY C.S. 92
11. 2:12.20 FLEURY Helene 74 FRA CAEN E.N.
12. 2:12.35 FAU Marielle 82 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
13. 2:12.41 PAGE Celine 80 FRA TOURS E.N.
14. 2:12.54 JACQUIER Sophie 76 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
15. 2:12.62 QUELENNEC Katarin 80 FRA BREST C.N.
16. 2:12.97 GUILLEMIN Vanessa 77 FRA AIX EN PROVENCE NAT.
17. 2:13.01 SCHMITT Sophie 78 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
18. 2:13.16 CHOUIPE Ludiwine 78 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
19. 2:13.58 FIGUES Jessica 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
20. 2:14.20 COURTOIS Valerie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
21. 2:16.60 BOULANGER Charlotte 83 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
22. 2:16.91 TODOSKOFF Chloe 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
23. 2:19.16 ALAUX Florence 81 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
24. 2:20.94 TRETAN Stephanie 81 FRA ABBEVILLE S.C.
Forf. nd BENNACEUR Kenza 76 ALG ALGERIE
Forf. nd BLAISE Julie 75 FRA CALEDONIENS C.N.
Forf. nd MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
FINAL
1. 4:18.11 CASLARU Beatrice 75 ROM CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
2. 4:19.21 BOURRE Ingrid 76 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 4:20.71 LAMOTTE Flora 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 4:26.39 DARNOIS Vanessa 82 FRA TOURS E.N.
5. 4:32.25 BOZON Alicia 84 FRA TOURS E.N.
6. 4:35.30 GUEGUEN Sandrine 80 FRA BREST C.N.
7. 4:38.22 BARBERO Lea 83 FRA CAEN E.N.
8. 4:41.11 GAUCHEROT Nadege 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
PRELIMS
1. 4:27.05 CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 4:30.67 BOURRE Ingrid 76 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 4:31.85 LAMOTTE Flora 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 4:33.55 CASLARU Beatrice 75 ROM CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
5. 4:34.96 DARNOIS Vanessa 82 FRA TOURS E.N.
6. 4:37.52 GAUCHEROT Nadege 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
7. 4:37.70 BOZON Alicia 84 FRA TOURS E.N.
8. 4:37.71 GUEGUEN Sandrine 80 FRA BREST C.N.
9. 4:38.03 GRIFFON Magali 77 FRA DOUARNENEZ NATATION
10. 4:41.74 PAGE Celine 80 FRA TOURS E.N.
11. 4:41.93 BARBERO Lea 83 FRA CAEN E.N.
12. 4:42.09 KELLER Dorothee 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
13. 4:43.44 DOUMAX Cecile 80 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
14. 4:43.45 RIGOTHIER Jeanne 82 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
15. 4:46.92 KALMBACH Marie 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
16. 4:47.50 LELAIDIER Anais 81 FRA VANVES STADE
17. 4:50.46 KAPEL Elise 80 FRA LILLE .U.C. NATATION
18. 4:57.18 GUITTON Stephanie 81 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
19. 4:57.49 PERRON Elodie 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
TIMED FINAL
1. 8:50.40 CASLARU Beatrice 75 ROM CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
2. 8:52.36 BOURRE Ingrid 76 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 9:04.42 LAMOTTE Flora 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 9:13.75 DARNOIS Vanessa 82 FRA TOURS E.N.
5. 9:18.06 GRIFFON Magali 77 FRA DOUARNENEZ NATATION
6. 9:19.55 KELLER Dorothee 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
7. 9:24.62 GUEGUEN Sandrine 80 FRA BREST C.N.
8. 9:28.21 GAUCHEROT Nadege 81 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
9. 9:29.42 BARBERO Lea 83 FRA CAEN E.N.
10. 9:31.06 DOUMAX Cecile 80 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
11. 9:39.09 KALMBACH Marie 81 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
12. 9:44.03 KAPEL Elise 80 FRA LILLE .U.C. NATATION
13. 9:44.75 RIGOTHIER Jeanne 82 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
14. 9:47.44 LELAIDIER Anais 81 FRA VANVES STADE
15. 10:02.55 GUITTON Stephanie 81 FRA CHAMALIERES MONTFD
16. 10:15.47 PERRON Elodie 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
Forf. nd CHOUX Laetitia 79 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
FINAL 1. 30.48 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
2. 31.04 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 31.11 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
4. 31.20 MONCHAUX Magali 80 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 31.32 JORON Emilie 80 FRA FREJUS A.M.S.L.
6. 31.81 CAILLOT Caroline 79 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
7. 32.05 SEZIONALE Carine 84 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
8. 32.07 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
PRELIMS
1. 30.78 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
2. 31.44 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
3. 31.77 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 31.95 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 32.09 JORON Emilie 80 FRA FREJUS A.M.S.L.
6. 32.12 CAILLOT Caroline 79 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
7. 32.16 MONCHAUX Magali 80 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
8. 32.23 SEZIONALE Carine 84 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
9. 32.34 STAUDER Vanessa 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
10. 32.40 HOUEL Marion 80 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
11. 32.55 HEGY Tiphaine 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
12. 32.71 RICHARD Floriane 81 FRA LIMOGES A.S.P.T.T.
13. 32.76 SAINT MICHEL Sarah 82 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
14. 32.84 FRACHET Valerie 82 FRA NICE O.N.
15. 32.85 HUGON Benedicte 83 FRA ANNONAY C.N.
16. 32.87 FITTERER Sonia 74 FRA BORDES C.N.
17. 33.00 ROTH Muriel 70 FRA NOGENT REVEIL
18. 33.04 CISS Khadija 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
19. 33.12 BERTHELOT Julie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
20. 33.46 NOBLET Mandy 81 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
21. 33.58 TOLDO Caroline 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
22. 33.63 ORSINI Julia 80 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
23. 33.66 FAYE Myriam 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
24. 34.11 LEMAN Gwenaelle 75 FRA TREMBLAY ATHLET. CLUB
25. 34.22 PY Florence 83 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
26. 34.28 CAYOT Cecile 81 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
26. 34.28 SEIMA Beji 00 TUN TUNISIE
28. 34.35 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 82 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
29. 34.39 LELAIDIER Anais 81 FRA VANVES STADE
30. 34.58 FOURNIER Aude 84 FRA VANVES STADE
Forf. nd CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
FINAL 1. 1:03.36 MARACINEANU Roxana 75 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 1:04.62 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
3. 1:06.09 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 1:06.66 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
5. 1:06.97 JORON Emilie 80 FRA FREJUS A.M.S.L.
6. 1:07.02 MONCHAUX Magali 80 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
7. 1:08.60 CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
8. 1:08.99 FRACHET Valerie 82 FRA NICE O.N.
1/2 FINAL
1. 1:06.67 MARACINEANU Roxana 75 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 1:07.16 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
3. 1:07.70 MONCHAUX Magali 80 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 1:07.75 JORON Emilie 80 FRA FREJUS A.M.S.L.
5. 1:07.81 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
6. 1:08.06 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
7. 1:08.83 FRACHET Valerie 82 FRA NICE O.N.
8. 1:08.94 BERTHELOT Julie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
9. 1:09.09 CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
10. 1:09.44 RICHARD Floriane 81 FRA LIMOGES A.S.P.T.T.
11. 1:09.93 PY Florence 83 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
12. 1:10.12 SEZIONALE Carine 84 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
13. 1:10.26 STAUDER Vanessa 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
14. 1:10.31 HOUEL Marion 80 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
15. 1:10.99 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 82 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
16. 1:11.12 HEGY Tiphaine 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
PRELIMS
1. 1:05.16 MARACINEANU Roxana 75 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 1:06.91 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
3. 1:07.73 MONCHAUX Magali 80 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
4. 1:08.23 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 1:08.83 JORON Emilie 80 FRA FREJUS A.M.S.L.
6. 1:09.23 STAUDER Vanessa 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
7. 1:09.46 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
8. 1:09.57 HOUEL Marion 80 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
9. 1:09.84 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
10. 1:09.99 FRACHET Valerie 82 FRA NICE O.N.
11. 1:10.03 PY Florence 83 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
12. 1:10.06 BERTHELOT Julie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
13. 1:10.10 RICHARD Floriane 81 FRA LIMOGES A.S.P.T.T.
13. 1:10.10 HEGY Tiphaine 79 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
15. 1:10.41 SEZIONALE Carine 84 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
16. 1:10.42 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 82 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
17. 1:10.47 CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
18. 1:10.52 ORSINI Julia 80 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
19. 1:10.60 CISS Khadija 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
20. 1:10.67 FAYE Myriam 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
21. 1:10.96 TOLDO Caroline 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
22. 1:11.12 SAINT MICHEL Sarah 82 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
23. 1:11.21 FITTERER Sonia 74 FRA BORDES C.N.
24. 1:11.46 NOBLET Mandy 81 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
25. 1:11.88 CAILLOT Caroline 79 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
26. 1:12.03 FOURNIER Aude 84 FRA VANVES STADE
27. 1:12.11 ROTH Muriel 70 FRA NOGENT REVEIL
28. 1:12.21 HUGON Benedicte 83 FRA ANNONAY C.N.
29. 1:12.28 SEIMA Beji 00 TUN TUNISIE
30. 1:13.08 CAYOT Cecile 81 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
31. 1:13.96 LEMAN Gwenaelle 75 FRA TREMBLAY ATHLET. CLUB
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
FINAL 1. 2:14.59 MARACINEANU Roxana 75 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 2:21.48 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 2:22.35 HOUEL Marion 80 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 2:23.68 NOBLET Mandy 81 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
5. 2:24.59 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
6. 2:25.22 PY Florence 83 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
7. 2:27.84 CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
8. 2:29.61 ORSINI Julia 80 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
PRELIMS
1. 2:19.72 MARACINEANU Roxana 75 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 2:24.17 RICARDO Helene 74 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
3. 2:25.06 HOUEL Marion 80 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 2:25.12 NOBLET Mandy 81 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
5. 2:26.14 GLATRE Anne Francoise 79 FRA LAMBALLE C.N.
6. 2:26.54 PY Florence 83 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
7. 2:27.85 ORSINI Julia 80 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
8. 2:27.99 CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
9. 2:28.44 FAYE Myriam 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
10. 2:28.79 FRACHET Valerie 82 FRA NICE O.N.
11. 2:29.15 BERTHELOT Julie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
12. 2:29.77 JORON Emilie 80 FRA FREJUS A.M.S.L.
13. 2:30.78 FOURNIER Aude 84 FRA VANVES STADE
14. 2:31.47 LELAIDIER Anais 81 FRA VANVES STADE
15. 2:31.50 HUGON Benedicte 83 FRA ANNONAY C.N.
16. 2:31.76 CISS Khadija 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
17. 2:32.85 CASAGRANDA Marjorie 82 FRA ANTIBES C.N.
18. 2:32.92 RICHARD Floriane 81 FRA LIMOGES A.S.P.T.T.
19. 2:33.65 STAUDER Vanessa 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
20. 2:34.34 MONCHAUX Magali 80 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
21. 2:34.79 SEIMA Beji 00 TUN TUNISIE
22. 2:34.95 CAYOT Cecile 81 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
23. 2:35.43 SEZIONALE Carine 84 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
24. 2:38.43 FITTERER Sonia 74 FRA BORDES C.N.
25. 2:40.67 TOLDO Caroline 80 FRA ECHIROLLES A.N.C.
26. 2:44.92 LEMAN Gwenaelle 75 FRA TREMBLAY ATHLET. CLUB
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
FINAL
1. 33.46 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
2. 33.71 LEBLOND Constance 76 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
3. 33.92 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 34.28 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
5. 34.34 GOTTARDI Marie 81 FRA T.O.A.C.
6. 34.51 COUMIN Maryline 79 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
7. 35.15 DUBOIS Laetitia 78 FRA ANGOULEME S.C.NATAT.
8. 35.41 PECH Marjolaine 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
PRELIMS
1. 34.06 LEBLOND Constance 76 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
2. 34.52 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 34.71 GOTTARDI Marie 81 FRA T.O.A.C.
4. 35.05 COUMIN Maryline 79 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
5. 35.19 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
6. 35.30 TEHEI Manina 80 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
7. 35.37 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
8. 35.69 PECH Marjolaine 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
9. 36.09 DUBOIS Laetitia 78 FRA ANGOULEME S.C.NATAT.
10. 36.42 CISS Mariama 78 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
11. 36.63 NICAUD Johane 81 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
12. 36.72 POTEL Caroline 78 FRA AVIGNON C.N.
13. 36.76 KATLAMA Stephanie 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
14. 36.83 ROUVIN Claire 79 FRA LILLE .U.C. NATATION
15. 36.88 MATHA Celine 78 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
16. 36.93 GREBAUT Gwenaelle 82 FRA AMIENS NATATION
17. 37.09 ANIMAN Lydie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
18. 37.12 BRENOT Caroline 84 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
19. 37.39 GUILLEMET Marion 80 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
20. 37.52 AFFAGARD Estelle 82 FRA ELBEUF C.O.R.E.
21. 37.55 RIEHL Stephanie 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
22. 37.64 MANCIET Flora 83 FRA TOULON C.S. NATATION
23. 37.82 IAZ Nadia 78 FRA PARIS C.N.P.
24. 37.99 MEZILLE Stephanie 78 FRA VIERZON NATATION
25. 38.45 LE JOLY Ingrid 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
FINAL
1. 1:12.61 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
2. 1:12.68 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
3. 1:14.22 LEBLOND Constance 76 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
4. 1:15.30 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
5. 1:16.16 NICAUD Johane 81 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
5. 1:16.16 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
7. 1:16.31 MUNDWEILLER Morgane 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
8. 1:16.63 COUMIN Maryline 79 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
1/2 FINAL
1. 1:14.09 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
2. 1:14.28 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 1:15.01 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 1:15.51 LEBLOND Constance 76 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
5. 1:16.10 MUNDWEILLER Morgane 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
6. 1:16.17 NICAUD Johane 81 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
7. 1:16.18 COUMIN Maryline 79 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
8. 1:16.66 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
9. 1:16.69 MATHA Celine 78 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
10. 1:17.06 PECH Marjolaine 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
11. 1:17.61 CISS Mariama 78 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
12. 1:17.95 GREBAUT Gwenaelle 82 FRA AMIENS NATATION
13. 1:18.79 RIEHL Stephanie 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
14. 1:18.87 DUBOIS Laetitia 78 FRA ANGOULEME S.C.NATAT.
15. 1:19.23 IAZ Nadia 78 FRA PARIS C.N.P.
16. 1:19.26 GOTTARDI Marie 81 FRA T.O.A.C.
PRELIMS
1. 1:15.51 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
2. 1:15.58 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 1:16.19 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 1:16.44 LEBLOND Constance 76 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
5. 1:16.64 MUNDWEILLER Morgane 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
6. 1:17.06 COUMIN Maryline 79 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
7. 1:17.24 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
8. 1:17.48 PECH Marjolaine 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
9. 1:17.58 TEHEI Manina 80 FRA NOUMEA OLYMPIQUE
10. 1:18.50 CISS Mariama 78 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
11. 1:18.80 NICAUD Johane 81 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
12. 1:19.08 MATHA Celine 78 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
13. 1:19.50 DUBOIS Laetitia 78 FRA ANGOULEME S.C.NATAT.
14. 1:19.64 GREBAUT Gwenaelle 82 FRA AMIENS NATATION
15. 1:19.92 GOTTARDI Marie 81 FRA T.O.A.C.
16. 1:20.16 IAZ Nadia 78 FRA PARIS C.N.P.
17. 1:20.31 RIEHL Stephanie 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
18. 1:20.40 LE JOLY Ingrid 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
19. 1:20.64 POTEL Caroline 78 FRA AVIGNON C.N.
20. 1:20.74 BRENOT Caroline 84 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
21. 1:20.87 ANIMAN Lydie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
22. 1:21.17 AFFAGARD Estelle 82 FRA ELBEUF C.O.R.E.
23. 1:21.28 ROUVIN Claire 79 FRA LILLE .U.C. NATATION
24. 1:21.29 GUILLEMET Marion 80 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
25. 1:21.42 MEZILLE Stephanie 78 FRA VIERZON NATATION
26. 1:22.99 MANCIET Flora 83 FRA TOULON C.S. NATATION
Forf. nd GRIFFET Angele 82 FRA CUSSET A.S.P.
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
FINAL
1. 2:35.19 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
2. 2:39.61 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
3. 2:41.09 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
4. 2:41.22 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
5. 2:42.82 MATHA Celine 78 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
6. 2:43.43 RIEHL Stephanie 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
7. 2:43.58 NICAUD Johane 81 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
8. 2:46.58 GREBAUT Gwenaelle 82 FRA AMIENS NATATION
PRELIMS
1. 2:37.92 BREMOND Karine 75 FRA ISTRES SPORTS NAT.
2. 2:41.70 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
3. 2:43.72 MATHA Celine 78 FRA BORDEAUX GIRONDINS
4. 2:43.96 LEPREST Delphine 78 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
5. 2:44.74 LE PARANTHOEN Anne Sophie 77 FRA MELUN DAMMARIE C.N.
6. 2:45.44 NICAUD Johane 81 FRA CLICHY C.S. 92
7. 2:45.65 RIEHL Stephanie 83 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
8. 2:46.92 GREBAUT Gwenaelle 82 FRA AMIENS NATATION
9. 2:47.01 MEZILLE Stephanie 78 FRA VIERZON NATATION
10. 2:47.50 LE JOLY Ingrid 81 FRA CAEN E.N.
11. 2:47.62 MUNDWEILLER Morgane 81 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
12. 2:49.37 CISS Mariama 78 FRA STRASBOURG S.N.S.
13. 2:49.85 IAZ Nadia 78 FRA PARIS C.N.P.
14. 2:50.78 PECH Marjolaine 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
15. 2:51.04 KATLAMA Stephanie 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
16. 2:51.50 AFFAGARD Estelle 82 FRA ELBEUF C.O.R.E.
17. 2:51.55 ANIMAN Lydie 80 FRA LYON NATATION
18. 2:55.99 MANCIET Flora 83 FRA TOULON C.S. NATATION
19. 2:56.37 BRENOT Caroline 84 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
20. 2:56.72 ROUVIN Claire 79 FRA LILLE .U.C. NATATION
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
FINAL
1. 28.49 JEANSON Cecile 72 FRA ST ESTEVE C.N.S.
2. 28.82 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
3. 29.04 LABACHE Elodie 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
4. 29.59 LEGER Alison 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
5. 29.73 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
6. 29.92 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
7. 30.76 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
8. 30.97 DUMOULIN Valerie 81 FRA LYON A.S.P.T.T.
PRELIMS
1. 29.13 JEANSON Cecile 72 FRA ST ESTEVE C.N.S.
2. 29.50 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
3. 30.12 LABACHE Elodie 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
4. 30.25 LEGER Alison 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
5. 30.34 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
6. 30.43 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
7. 30.88 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
8. 31.07 DUMOULIN Valerie 81 FRA LYON A.S.P.T.T.
9. 31.44 RAMBAUD Cecile 83 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
10. 31.52 LEXTRAT Cecile 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
11. 31.55 TURPIN Lucile 82 FRA ST PIERRE REUNION C.N
12. 31.72 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
13. 31.77 GEOFFRAY Lucie 84 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
14. 31.90 GONZALES Christelle 84 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
15. 31.93 FIORETTA Amelie 81 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
16. 32.11 LALOU Sandrine 80 FRA MASSY E.N.
17. 32.19 MONTUY Helene 83 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
17. 32.19 MIGNON Karen 80 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
19. 32.27 TAPPERO Claire 78 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
20. 32.49 DEBBIA Delphine 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
21. 32.51 VADIER Nathalie 82 FRA LE MEE SPORT NATATION
22. 32.66 GOUEL Virginie 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
23. 32.74 COLAS Emilie 81 FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
24. 33.05 MARTINEZ Johanna 81 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
25. 33.15 THIBAULT Camille 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
26. 33.59 TOCHE Justine 83 FRA SIX FOURS CACHALOTS
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
FINAL
1. 1:02.30 JEANSON Cecile 72 FRA ST ESTEVE C.N.S.
2. 1:04.28 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
3. 1:04.70 LABACHE Elodie 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
4. 1:05.13 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
5. 1:05.25 LEGER Alison 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
6. 1:05.81 MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
7. 1:06.60 LEXTRAT Cecile 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
8. 1:07.63 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
1/2 FINAL
1. 1:05.25 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
2. 1:05.27 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
3. 1:05.34 LABACHE Elodie 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
4. 1:05.39 MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
5. 1:05.76 LEGER Alison 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
6. 1:05.85 JEANSON Cecile 72 FRA ST ESTEVE C.N.S.
7. 1:06.32 LEXTRAT Cecile 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
8. 1:06.39 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
9. 1:07.06 BENNACEUR Kenza 76 ALG ALGERIE
10. 1:07.10 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
11. 1:07.24 MARTINEZ Johanna 81 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
12. 1:08.00 RAMBAUD Cecile 83 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
13. 1:08.46 GOUEL Virginie 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
14. 1:08.84 DUMOULIN Valerie 81 FRA LYON A.S.P.T.T.
15. 1:09.36 NAPOLEONE Laetitia 80 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
16. 1:09.51 TURPIN Lucile 82 FRA ST PIERRE REUNION C.N
PRELIMS
1. 1:06.07 MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 1:06.18 LABACHE Elodie 82 FRA DIJON ALLIANCE NATAT.
3. 1:06.85 JEANSON Cecile 72 FRA ST ESTEVE C.N.S.
4. 1:06.86 LEGER Alison 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
5. 1:07.17 LEXTRAT Cecile 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
6. 1:07.33 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
7. 1:07.52 MARTINEZ Johanna 81 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
8. 1:07.58 CHIANG Carole 75 CAN CANADA
9. 1:07.91 DAVOT Beatrice 74 FRA CRETEIL DAUPHINS
10. 1:08.05 BILSKI Karine 78 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
11. 1:08.06 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
12. 1:08.18 ROLLAND Nadine 75 CAN CANET 66
13. 1:08.44 BENNACEUR Kenza 76 ALG ALGERIE
14. 1:08.49 GOUEL Virginie 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
15. 1:08.74 RAMBAUD Cecile 83 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
16. 1:08.78 TURPIN Lucile 82 FRA ST PIERRE REUNION C.N
17. 1:08.85 NAPOLEONE Laetitia 80 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
18. 1:09.24 DUMOULIN Valerie 81 FRA LYON A.S.P.T.T.
19. 1:09.40 MONTUY Helene 83 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
20. 1:09.77 GEOFFRAY Lucie 84 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
21. 1:10.22 DEBBIA Delphine 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
22. 1:10.34 FIORETTA Amelie 81 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
23. 1:10.64 GONZALES Christelle 84 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
24. 1:10.76 TAPPERO Claire 78 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
25. 1:11.03 VADIER Nathalie 82 FRA LE MEE SPORT NATATION
26. 1:11.05 LALOU Sandrine 80 FRA MASSY E.N.
27. 1:11.53 TOCHE Justine 83 FRA SIX FOURS CACHALOTS
28. 1:11.96 THIBAULT Camille 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
29. 1:13.25 MIGNON Karen 80 FRA REIMS NATATION 89
Forf. nd COLAS Emilie 81 FRA STADE CLERMONTOIS
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
FINAL
1. 2:22.19 MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
2. 2:23.47 MARTINEZ Johanna 81 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
3. 2:25.69 LEXTRAT Cecile 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
4. 2:25.99 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
5. 2:26.43 BENNACEUR Kenza 76 ALG ALGERIE
6. 2:26.96 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
7. 2:28.51 NAPOLEONE Laetitia 80 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
8. 2:29.69 GOUEL Virginie 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
PRELIMS
1. 2:26.26 MARTINEZ Johanna 81 FRA MARTIGUES NATATION
2. 2:28.04 NAPOLEONE Laetitia 80 FRA BELFORT A.S.M.
3. 2:28.37 BENNACEUR Kenza 76 ALG ALGERIE
4. 2:28.40 MONGEL Aurore 82 FRA MULHOUSE O.N.
5. 2:29.17 RIEMANN Maud 81 FRA T.O.E.C. DAUPHINS
6. 2:29.51 DEAN Maria 75 FIN NANTES NATATION
7. 2:29.83 GOUEL Virginie 77 FRA ROUEN CLUB VIKINGS
8. 2:29.84 LEXTRAT Cecile 79 FRA MONTPELLIER U.C.
9. 2:29.95 TURPIN Lucile 82 FRA ST PIERRE REUNION C.N
10. 2:30.65 MONTUY Helene 83 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
11. 2:31.26 THIBAULT Camille 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
12. 2:31.35 VADIER Nathalie 82 FRA LE MEE SPORT NATATION
13. 2:31.73 GONZALES Christelle 84 FRA GRASSE DAUPHINS
14. 2:33.37 LALOU Sandrine 80 FRA MASSY E.N.
15. 2:34.28 LEGER Alison 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
16. 2:35.55 GEOFFRAY Lucie 84 FRA CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
17. 2:35.91 RAMBAUD Cecile 83 FRA CHAMBERY S.O.
18. 2:36.35 DEBBIA Delphine 83 FRA SARCELLES NATATION 95
19. 2:37.32 TOCHE Justine 83 FRA SIX FOURS CACHALOTS
20. 2:39.21 FIORETTA Amelie 81 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
Forf dec JEANSON Cecile 72 FRA ST ESTEVE C.N.S.
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
FINAL
1. 2:22.20 CASLARU Beatrice 75 ROM CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
2. 2:23.40 DISTEL Marjorie 77 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
3. 2:25.17 MENEZ Christelle 79 FRA BREST C.N.
4. 2:26.62 LE BIHAN Caroline 81 FRA BREST C.N.
5. 2:27.42 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
6. 2:28.52 DARNOIS Vanessa 82 FRA TOURS E.N.
7. 2:29.08 RORIVE Erika 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
8. 2:30.97 NEFF Mireille 79 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
PRELIMS
1. 2:23.62 CASLARU Beatrice 75 ROM CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
2. 2:25.34 DISTEL Marjorie 77 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
3. 2:28.16 MENEZ Christelle 79 FRA BREST C.N.
4. 2:28.31 LE BIHAN Caroline 81 FRA BREST C.N.
5. 2:28.39 RORIVE Erika 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
6. 2:29.49 DARNOIS Vanessa 82 FRA TOURS E.N.
7. 2:29.78 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
8. 2:30.83 NEFF Mireille 79 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
9. 2:30.97 FURIC Laure 83 FRA BRUNOY C.N.
10. 2:30.98 CARTIAUX Celine 79 FRA AMIENS NATATION
11. 2:31.68 SCHMITT Sophie 78 FRA ENTENTE 95 F.H.S.M.
12. 2:32.25 MEZIERE Aurelie 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
13. 2:32.40 DUPONT Aline 82 FRA CHARLEVILLE MEZ. NAT.
14. 2:32.85 LEROUX Sonia 78 FRA LIBOURNE A.S.
15. 2:32.90 VAN ACKER Helmi 82 FRA NANTES NATATION
16. 2:33.86 BOUCHER Lucile 80 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
17. 2:33.96 GONET Cindy 83 FRA EMERAINVILLE NAT. A.S
18. 2:34.69 THIEBAULT Jessica 83 FRA CHARLEVILLE MEZ. NAT.
19. 2:34.92 MOREL Maureen 83 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
20. 2:36.56 KATLAMA Stephanie 77 FRA RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
21. 2:36.81 CAUDAL Anne Laure 81 FRA BREST C.N.
22. 2:37.18 BERNARD Catherine 82 FRA MACON S.N.
23. 2:37.41 WEISS Anne Sophie 84 FRA MANOSQUE E.P.
24. 2:37.43 DAMBRINE Melanie 83 FRA AMIENS NATATION
25. 2:37.76 MOREL Floriane 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
26. 2:38.15 METIVIER Chloe 85 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
27. 2:40.96 COURTIAU Nelly 82 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
28. 2:42.63 COMTE Pamela 82 FRA LYON A.S.P.T.T.
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
TIMED FINAL
1. 4:58.95 CASLARU Beatrice 75 ROM CHALON SUR SAONE C.N.
2. 5:00.37 DISTEL Marjorie 77 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
3. 5:04.37 MENEZ Christelle 79 FRA BREST C.N.
4. 5:07.79 AMARDEILH Anne 82 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
5. 5:10.42 LE BIHAN Caroline 81 FRA BREST C.N.
6. 5:11.84 DUPONT Aline 82 FRA CHARLEVILLE MEZ. NAT.
7. 5:15.52 FURIC Laure 83 FRA BRUNOY C.N.
8. 5:16.61 NEFF Mireille 79 FRA OBERNAI DAUPHINS
9. 5:18.46 GONET Cindy 83 FRA EMERAINVILLE NAT. A.S
10. 5:18.94 MOREL Maureen 83 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
11. 5:20.08 RORIVE Erika 81 FRA MARSEILLE C.N.
12. 5:20.98 LEROUX Sonia 78 FRA LIBOURNE A.S.
13. 5:23.57 MEZIERE Aurelie 84 FRA DUNKERQUE NATATION
14. 5:24.04 VAN ACKER Helmi 82 FRA NANTES NATATION
15. 5:25.02 CAUDAL Anne Laure 81 FRA BREST C.N.
16. 5:26.31 BOUCHER Lucile 80 FRA ORSAY CLUB ATHLETIQUE
17. 5:27.28 THIEBAULT Jessica 83 FRA CHARLEVILLE MEZ. NAT.
18. 5:27.37 WEISS Anne Sophie 84 FRA MANOSQUE E.P.
19. 5:27.51 MOREL Floriane 83 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
20. 5:32.08 BERNARD Catherine 82 FRA MACON S.N.
21. 5:34.15 COMTE Pamela 82 FRA LYON A.S.P.T.T.
22. 5:37.45 COURTIAU Nelly 82 FRA AMBERIEU U.S.C.
23. 5:37.72 METIVIER Chloe 85 FRA NICE A.S.P.T.T.
24. 5:40.03 DAMBRINE Melanie 83 FRA AMIENS NATATION