Kharkov, Ukraine - June 8 - 11, 1999 (50 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = World Record
WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY
HOMMES / HERREN / HOMBRES / UOMINI / HERRAR
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 23.31 Pavlo Khnykin,69
2 23.41 Olexandr Vasilenko,79
3 23.42 Olexiy Sokirko,75
4 23.62 Olex Volynets,74
5 23.62 Yuriy Vlasov,70
6 23.73 Rostislav Svanidze,71
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 51.30 Rostislav Svanidze,71
2 51.45 Pavlo Khnykin,69
3 51.59 Olexiy Sokirko,75
4 51.70 Olexandr Vasilenko,79
5 51.97 Anton Berdnikov,76
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 1:52.48 Rostislav Svanidze,71
2 1:53.52 Petro Kovalov,78
3 1:53.66 Igor Snitko,78
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 3:57.18 Igor Snitko,78
2 3:58.12 Sergiy Fesenko,82
3 3:58.70 Igor Chervinskiy,81
4 3:59.90 Petro Kovalov,78
1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 15:27.43 Igor Chervinskiy,81
2 15:39.91 Igor Snitko,78
3 16:01.77 Olex Savchuk,81
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 27.23 Vycheslav Shirshov,79
2 27.63 Yuriy Pochatovskiy,77
3 27.71 Olex Volynets,74
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 58.00 Volodymyr Nikolaychuk,75
2 58.80 Vycheslav Shirshov,79
3 58.93 Yuriy Pochatovskiy,77
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 2:04.35 Volodymyr Nikolaychuk,75
2 2:04.61 Vladislav Gaydamaka,73
3 2:08.28 Andriy Lapshun,83
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 28.50 Dmytro Kraevskiy,72
2 28.82 Oleg Lisogor,79
3 30.05 Anatoly Miroshnichenko,74
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 1:04.10 Dmytro Kraevskiy,72
2 1:04.46 Oleg Lisogor,79
3 1:04.72 Vycheslav Kovalevich,76
4 1:04.94 Sergiy Sergeev,70
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 2:21.62 Vycheslav Kovalevich,76
2 2:22.53 Mykola Parkhomenko,78
3 2:23.06 Anatoly Miroshnichenko,74
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 24.45 Denis Sylantyev,76
2 25.19 Pavlo Khnykin,69
3 25.20 Olexiy Sokirko,75
4 25.53 Evgeni Ivanyshkin,76
5 25.55 Maxim Zubkov,79
6 25.64 Andriy Serdinov,82
7 25.94 Yuriy Vlasov,70
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 53.54 Denis Sylantyev,76
2 55.93 Olex Fomichov,78
3 56.20 Andriy Serdinov,82
4 56.50 Evgeni Ivanyshkin,76
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 2:00.36 Denis Sylantyev,76
2 2:03.28 Sergiy Fesenko,82
3 2:05.40 Olex Fomichov,78
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 2:05.61 Sergiy Sergeev,70
2 2:07.49 Artem Goncharenko,79
3 2:09.92 Sergiy Neelov,81
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:33.46 Dmytro Kirilenko,79
2 4:35.25 Dmytro Nazarenko,80
3 4:35.78 Sergiy Neelov,81
STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO
4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 3:50.55 Zaporozhe,UKR
2 3:51.94 Lugansk,UKR
3 3:52.70 Dnepropetrovsk,UKR
4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 3:27.72 Zaporozhe,UKR
2 3:30.22 Kharkov,UKR
3 3:33.44 Lugansk,UKR
4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 7:40.83 Kharkov,UKR
2 7:46.27 Zaporozhe,UKR
3 7:51.60 Kiev,UKR
DAMES / DAMEN / MUJERES / DONNE / DAMER
LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM
50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 26.25 Olga Mukomol,79
2 26.69 Valentina Tregub,77
3 27.37 Natalia Trefilova,71
100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 57.27 Valentina Tregub,77
2 57.49 Olga Mukomol,79
3 59.09 Anna Yazenko,80
200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 2:03.90 Olena Lapunova,80
2 2:06.23 Olga Beresneva,85
3 2:06.92 Olga Mukomol,79
400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 4:16.66 Olga Beresneva,85
2 4:16.74 Olena Lapunova,80
3 4:23.06 Zhanna Lozumyrska,81
800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 8:43.87 Olga Beresneva,85
2 8:48.67 Olena Lapunova,80
3 8:57.68 Olga Konareva,85
4 8:57.78 Zhanna Lozumyrska,81
DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM
50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 30.74 Nadiya Beshevli,82
2 31.73 Yuliya Sokolova,84
3 32.97 Irina Amshennikova,86
100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 1:04.76 Nadiya Beshevli,82
2 1:06.41 Iraida Sheglova,78
3 1:06.86 Yuliya Sokolova,84
200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS
1 2:16.47 Nadiya Beshevli,82
2 2:19.40 Iraida Sheglova,78
3 2:22.54 Yuliya Sokolova,84
BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM
50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 32.82 Svitlana Bondarenko,71
2 33.28 Olena Kutepova,79
3 34.22 Natalia Rudio,80
100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 1:09.98 Svitlana Bondarenko,71
2 1:12.07 Olena Kutepova,79
3 1:13.07 Inna Nikitina,82
4 1:13.48 Olga Dmitruk,84
5 1:13.75 Yulia Chistyakova,83
200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE
1 2:32.51 Svitlana Bondarenko,71
2 2:32.78 Inna Nikitina,82
3 2:37.02 Olga Dmitruk,84
4 2:37.89 Yulia Chistyakova,83
5 2:38.20 Katerina Uvarova,80
PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM
50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 28.15 Olena Gritsuk,70
2 28.45 Natalia Zolotukhina,76
3 29.25 Mariya Ogurtsova,83
100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 1:02.26 Natalia Zolotukhina,76
2 1:02.72 Olena Gritsuk,70
3 1:03.85 Anastasiya Kuzmina,83
200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON
1 2:14.89 Yana Klochkova,82
2 2:16.24 Natalia Zolotukhina,76
3 2:17.53 Zhanna Lozumyrska,81
QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY
200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 2:16.95 Yana Klochkova,82
2 2:23.79 Irina Donets,83
3 2:24.51 Olena Gritsuk,70
400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:44.84 Yana Klochkova,82
2 4:57.60 Inna Nikitina,82
3 5:03.74 Irina Donets,83
STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO
4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES
1 4:23.15 Zaporozhe,UKR
2 4:24.05 Donetsk,UKR
3 4:24.68 Kharkov,UKR
4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 3:59.43 Kharkov,UKR
2 4:01.85 Donetsk,UKR
3 4:03.00 Zaporozhe,UKR
4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE
1 8:34.76 Kharkov,UKR
2 8:36.98 Donetsk,UKR
3 8:43.57 Zaporozhe,UKR