U .S. NATIONALS

Minneapolis, Minnesota, U.S.A. - August 6 - 10, 1999 (50 M)

= National Record = World Record





Event 31  Men Senior  50  Free 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        *  21.81 Tom Jager, USA/Santa Clara 03/1990
  American:     !  21.81 Tom Jager, Santa Clara 03/1990
  US Open:      #  21.81 Tom Jager, Santa Clara 03/1990
  LC Nationals: &  22.12 Matt Biondi, Unattached 03/1992
  OT:    ------       23.39
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 HALL, GARY             24  Phoenix                         22.13 OT    20  
    2 PILCZUK, BILL          27  Auburn Aquatics                 22.35 OT    17  
    3 MACEDO, MATTHEW        19  Almaden                         22.67 OT    16  
    4 CIARLA, AARON          21  Mecklenburg                     22.74 OT    15  
    5 LEZAK, JASON           23  Irvine Novaquatics              22.78 OT    14  
    6 WALKER, NEIL           23  Texas Aquatics                  22.86 OT    13  
    7 STICKELS, COLEY        21  Hillenbrand                     22.89 OT    12  
    8 JONES, BRYAN           20  Texas Aquatics                  22.91 OT    11  
  * B-Finals
    9 F-SCHOEMAN, ROLAND     19  Hillenbrand                     22.04&OT     9  
   10 F-BUSQUETS, RICKY      24  Walnut Creek Aqua Bears         22.37 OT     7  
   11 WEGHORST, MATT         19  Little Rock Dolphins            22.85 OT     6  
   12 EWERS, JUSTIN          22  Santa Clara                     23.04 OT     5  
   13 PHILLIPS, DAN          26  Unattached Colorado             23.05 OT     4  
   14 OLSEN, JON             30  Mecklenburg                     23.27 OT     3  
   15 KURZA, BRIAN           29  Unattached Illinois             23.32 OT     2  
   16 TUCKER, SCOTT          24  Auburn Aquatics                 23.44        1  
  * C-Finals
   17 SCHROEDER, JAROD       25  Team TYR                        23.18 OT     -  
   18 HASBACH, CHRISTIAN     24  Auburn Aquatics                 23.24 OT     -  
   19 GREENWOOD, SCOTT       21  Irvine Novaquatics              23.27 OT     -  
   19 VENCILL, KICKER        21  Little Rock Dolphins            23.27 OT     -  
   21 MUHAMMAD, SABIR        23  City of Atlanta Dolphin         23.32 OT     -  
   22 F-MURRAY, CHRIS        19  Athens Bulldogs                 23.38 OT     -  
   23 F-DELGADO, FELIPE      26  Irvine Novaquatics              23.44        -  
   24 KOSTOWICZ, JIM         19  Highlander Aquatics             23.48        -  




Event 4  Men Senior  100  Free 
  World:        *  48.21 Alexander Popov, RUS 06/1994
  American:     !  48.42 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear 08/1988
  US Open:      #  48.42 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear 08/1988
  LC Nationals: &  48.42 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear 08/1988
  OT:    ------       51.39
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 LEZAK, JASON           23  Irvine Novaquatics              49.34 OT    20  
                 23.15       49.34                                               
    2 JONES, BRYAN           20  Texas Aquatics                  49.43 OT    17  
                 23.81       49.43                                               
    3 WALKER, NEIL           23  Texas Aquatics                  50.14 OT    16  
                 23.86       50.14                                               
    4 OLSEN, JON             30  Mecklenburg                     50.40 OT    15  
                 24.19       50.40                                               
    5 DAVIS, JOSH            26  Texas Aquatics                  50.45 OT    14  
                 24.09       50.45                                               
    6 MACEDO, MATTHEW        19  Almaden                         50.59 OT    13  
                 24.52       50.59                                               
    7 STICKELS, COLEY        21  Hillenbrand                     50.89 OT    12  
                 24.53       50.89                                               
    8 ESWAY, BRIAN           23  Texas Aquatics                  51.38 OT    11  
                 24.11       51.38                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 F-SCHOEMAN, ROLAND     19  Hillenbrand                     50.43 OT     9  
                 24.51       50.43                                               
   10 F-MEADOWS, GAVIN           City of Leeds                   50.57 OT     7  
                 24.31       50.57                                               
   11 RAUCH, JAMIE           19  Texas Aquatics                  50.91 OT     6  
                 24.70       50.91                                               
   12 WEGHORST, MATT         19  Little Rock Dolphins            51.30 OT     5  
                 24.47       51.30                                               
   13 KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  Bolles Sharks                   51.41        4  
                 25.00       51.41                                               
   14 SUMMERS, NATHAN        19  FAST                            51.73        3  
                 24.89       51.73                                               
   15 WALES, DOD             22  Santa Clara                     51.81        2  
                 24.70       51.81                                               
   16 SCHRYVER, JAY          20  Loveland Swim Club              51.96        1  
                 25.68       51.96                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 MORROW, DAVID          20  Aggie Swim Club                 51.10 OT     -  
                 24.36       51.10                                               
   18 WOODWARD, GABRIEL      20  Trojan Swim Club                51.20 OT     -  
                 25.17       51.20                                               
   19 GOLD, DON              20  Indiana Aquatics                51.45        -  
                 24.94       51.45                                               
   20 VENCILL, KICKER        21  Little Rock Dolphins            51.47        -  
                 24.56       51.47                                               
   21 STEFANSKI, ERIC        23  Unattached AM                   51.51        -  
                 24.96       51.51                                               
   22 SMART, MATT            19  Tiger Aquatics                  51.78        -  
                 25.06       51.78                                               
   23 CROCKER, IAN           16  Portland Porpoise               52.08        -  
                 25.87       52.08                                               
   24 BOGART, ROBERT         20  Texas Aquatics                  52.78        -  
                 25.53       52.78                                               
                 
                 
                 

Event 12  Men Senior  200  Free 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        * 1:46.67 Grant Hackett, Miami (AUS) 03/1999
  American:     ! 1:47.72 Matt Biondi, Golden Bear 08/1988
  US Open:      # 1:47.34 Pieter van dan Hoogenband, NED 07/1998
  LC Nationals: & 1:47.72 Matt Biondi, USA 08/1988
  OT:    ------     1:52.49
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 TANER, UGUR            25  Hillenbrand                   1:49.19 OT    20  
                 25.70       53.73     1:21.82     1:49.19                       
    2 DAVIS, JOSH            26  Texas Aquatics                1:49.72 OT    17  
                 25.01       52.40     1:21.06     1:49.72                       
    3 CARVIN, CHAD           25  Mission Viejo Nadadores       1:49.78 OT    16  
                 25.76       53.72     1:21.81     1:49.78                       
    4 WARKENTIN, MARK        19  Buenaventura                  1:50.14 OT    15  
                 26.23       54.20     1:22.55     1:50.14                       
    5 DUSING, NATE           20  Texas Aquatics                1:51.05 OT    14  
                 25.78       53.83     1:22.33     1:51.05                       
    6 PHILLIPS, DAN          26  Resident Team                 1:51.17 OT    13  
                 26.40       54.41     1:22.93     1:51.17                       
    7 KETCHUM, DANIEL        17  Cincinnati Marlins            1:51.88 OT    12  
                 26.85       54.94     1:23.82     1:51.88                       
    8 RAMIREZ, AUSTIN        21  Elmbrook Swim Club            1:52.16 OT    11  
                 26.91       55.40     1:24.20     1:52.16                       
  * B-Finals
    9 MESSNER, ADAM          20  Santa Clara                   1:51.44 OT     9  
                 26.43       54.36     1:22.79     1:51.44                       
   10 MUNLEY, JOHN           20  Club Wolverine                1:51.47 OT     7  
                 27.09       55.48     1:23.27     1:51.47                       
   11 F-NEETHLING, RYK       21  Hillenbrand                   1:51.58 OT     6  
                 26.13       54.06     1:22.88     1:51.58                       
   12 VONSCHOFF, SCOTT       20  Sun Devils                    1:51.99 OT     5  
                 26.57       54.89     1:23.04     1:51.99                       
   13 SCHROEDER, JAROD       25  Team TYR                      1:52.12 OT     4  
                 26.05       54.74     1:23.43     1:52.12                       
   14 KELLER, KLETE          17  Phoenix                       1:52.18 OT     3  
                 27.03       55.22     1:24.10     1:52.18                       
   15 MORGAN, BLAINE         22  Irvine Novaquatics            1:52.23 OT     2  
                 26.20       54.76     1:23.39     1:52.23                       
   16 WATERS, JOHN           17  Greenwich YWCA                1:53.26        1  
                 26.48       54.93     1:23.93     1:53.26                       
  * C-Finals
   17 RAUCH, JAMIE           19  Texas Aquatics                1:51.16 OT     -  
                 26.37       53.97     1:22.28     1:51.16                       
   18 MURAD, MICKEY          18  North Coast                   1:52.30 OT     -  
                 26.72       55.28     1:24.09     1:52.30                       
   19 KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  Bolles Sharks                 1:52.49 OT     -  
                 27.04       55.56     1:23.72     1:52.49                       
   20 WHITE, RIELY           20  Pine Crest                    1:52.77        -  
                 27.25       55.82     1:24.34     1:52.77                       
   21 EPP, CHRIS             19  Alamo Area Aquatics           1:52.78        -  
                 26.89       55.50     1:23.92     1:52.78                       
   22 F-JOLLANDS, MARK       22  Tuscaloosa Swim Club          1:52.84        -  
                 27.33       55.64     1:24.12     1:52.84                       
   23 YOUNGHOUSE, JON        21  Texas Aquatics                1:52.92        -  
                 27.72       56.38     1:24.91     1:52.92                       
   24 STEKETEE, STEVE        21  Northwestern                  1:53.54        -  
                 26.39       55.46     1:24.73     1:53.54                       
                 
                 
                 
                 

Event 20  Men Senior  400  Free 
  World:        * 3:43.80 Kieren Perkins, AUS 09/1994
  American:     ! 3:48.06 Matt Cetlinski, Holmes Lumber 08/1988
  US Open:      # 3:47.38 Artur Wojdat, POL/Mission Viej 03/1988
  LC Nationals: & 3:47.38 Artur Wojdat, POL/Mission Viej 03/1988
  OT:    ------     3:58.69
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 CARVIN, CHAD           25  Mission Viejo Nadadores       3:49.68 OT    20  
                 26.15       54.55     1:23.47     1:52.82                       
               2:22.46     2:52.17     3:21.21     3:49.68                       
    2 WARKENTIN, MARK        19  Buenaventura                  3:53.80 OT    17  
                 26.77       55.63     1:24.99     1:54.75                       
               2:24.50     2:54.60     3:24.41     3:53.80                       
    3 KETCHUM, DANIEL        17  Cincinnati Marlins            3:54.72 OT    16  
                 27.20       56.58     1:26.38     1:56.47                       
               2:26.43     2:56.66     3:26.49     3:54.72                       
    4 MARGALIS, ROBERT       17  St. Petersburg AC             3:55.26 OT    15  
                 26.98       55.95     1:25.58     1:55.50                       
               2:25.70     2:55.97     3:26.23     3:55.26                       
    5 YOUNGHOUSE, JON        21  Texas Aquatics                3:55.27 OT    14  
                 28.11       57.91     1:27.43     1:57.56                       
               2:27.26     2:56.98     3:26.46     3:55.27                       
    6 RAMIREZ, AUSTIN        21  Elmbrook Swim Club            3:55.54 OT    13  
                 27.17       56.30     1:26.05     1:56.12                       
               2:26.24     2:56.44     3:26.74     3:55.54                       
    7 PRICHARD, IAN          17  Buenaventura                  3:57.15 OT    12  
                 27.47       57.22     1:27.23     1:57.83                       
               2:27.47     2:57.84     3:27.69     3:57.15                       
    8 MESSNER, ADAM          20  Santa Clara                   4:00.77       11  
                 27.40       57.58     1:27.90     1:58.33                       
               2:28.18     2:58.77     3:29.43     4:00.77                       
  * B-Finals
    9 KELLER, KLETE          17  Phoenix                       3:55.88 OT     9  
                 27.88       57.73     1:27.63     1:57.49                       
               2:27.17     2:57.33     3:27.02     3:55.88                       
   10 LEONARD, MARK          21  Club Wolverine                3:56.48 OT     7  
                 27.80       57.41     1:27.58     1:57.97                       
               2:28.04     2:57.98     3:28.08     3:56.48                       
   11 IRVIN, REEVE           20  City of Charleston            3:57.08 OT     6  
                 27.85       57.70     1:27.57     1:57.79                       
               2:27.61     2:57.97     3:27.99     3:57.08                       
   12 PAINTER, TYLER         21  Loveland Swim Club            3:59.33        5  
                 27.49       56.97     1:26.69     1:56.63                       
               2:26.95     2:57.62     3:28.74     3:59.33                       
   13 F-FLORCYZK, PETER      21  Mission Viejo Nadadores       3:59.84        4  
                 27.92       57.82     1:28.26     1:58.90                       
               2:29.13     2:59.59     3:29.87     3:59.84                       
   14 NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  Long Island                   4:00.45        3  
                 27.86       57.92     1:28.10     1:58.54                       
               2:28.90     2:59.50     3:30.76     4:00.45                       
   15 MARTIN, TIM            21  Mass Bay Marlins              4:01.88        2  
                 28.18       58.52     1:28.58     1:59.23                       
               2:29.59     3:00.77     3:31.60     4:01.88                       
   16 MURAD, MICKEY          18  North Coast                   4:02.85        1  
                 27.67       57.36     1:27.77     1:58.31                       
               2:29.04     3:00.16     3:31.89     4:02.85                       
  * C-Finals
   17 CLEMENTS, KEVIN        19  Industry Hills                3:58.09 OT     -  
                 27.88       57.39     1:27.42     1:57.47                       
               2:27.83     2:58.25     3:28.64     3:58.09                       
   18 GRIMES, JAMIE          20  Rockville-Motgomery           3:59.31        -  
                 28.53       58.46     1:29.02     1:59.34                       
               2:29.83     3:00.03     3:30.50     3:59.31                       
   19 MUNLEY, JOHN           20  Club Wolverine                3:59.52        -  
                 28.93       59.67     1:30.52     2:01.65                       
               2:32.69     3:02.67     3:31.35     3:59.52                       
   20 KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  Bolles Sharks                 4:00.39        -  
                 28.31       58.14     1:28.61     1:58.86                       
               2:29.98     3:00.61     3:31.30     4:00.39                       
   21 F-SIRRINGHAUS, DENIS   22  Mass Bay Marlins              4:00.50        -  
                 28.77       58.92     1:29.49     2:00.10                       
               2:30.46     3:00.67     3:31.16     4:00.50                       
   22 DAVISON, JAMES         19  Mission Viejo Nadadores       4:02.25        -  
                 27.78       57.96     1:28.13     1:58.98                       
               2:29.77     3:00.58     3:31.75     4:02.25                       
   23 AWBREY, BRETT          21  Trojan Swim Club              4:04.81        -  
                 27.48       57.41     1:27.73     1:58.76                       
               2:29.95     3:01.67     3:33.41     4:04.81                       
   24 GOLDBLATT, SCOTT       20  Berkeley Aquatic              4:07.26        -  
                 28.17       58.38     1:28.83     1:59.94                       
               2:30.77     3:02.22     3:34.38     4:07.26                       
               
               
               
               
                                                 
Event 2  Men Senior  800  Free 
  World:        * 7:46.00 Kieren Perkins, AUS 08/1994
  American:     ! 7:52.45 Sean Killion, Jersey Wahoos 07/1987
  US Open:      # 7:50.28 Daniel Kowalski, AUS 08/1995
  LC Nationals: & 7:52.45 Sean Killion, Jersey Wahoos 07/1981
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 F-NEETHLING, RYK       21  Hillenbrand                   7:59.41       20  
                 27.44       57.26     1:27.28     1:57.48                       
               2:23.13     2:57.96     3:28.23     3:58.50                       
               4:23.53     4:58.44     5:29.14     5:59.71                       
               6:30.38     7:00.29     7:30.38     7:59.41                       
    2 CARVIN, CHAD           25  Mission Viejo Nadadores       8:00.53       17  
                 26.59       55.33     1:24.88     1:57.28                       
               2:27.76     2:58.04     3:28.58     3:59.09                       
               4:29.85     5:00.35     5:31.05     6:01.52                       
               6:32.50     7:02.94     7:32.16     8:00.53                       
    3 WARKENTIN, MARK        19  Buenaventura                  8:02.20       16  
                 27.27       56.44     1:26.40     1:56.62                       
               2:27.13     2:57.47     3:28.32     3:59.01                       
               4:30.07     5:00.53     5:31.41     6:01.77                       
               6:32.68     7:03.12     7:33.52     8:02.20                       
    4 NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  Long Island                   8:08.43       15  
                 27.60       57.04     1:27.04     1:57.08                       
               2:27.32     2:57.70     3:28.40     3:59.44                       
               4:26.12     5:01.28     5:32.30     6:03.81                       
               6:35.25     7:06.94     7:38.21     8:08.43                       
    5 PRICHARD, IAN          17  Buenaventura                  8:10.42       14  
                 28.27       58.95     1:29.47     2:00.01                       
               2:30.95     3:02.11     3:33.17     4:04.03                       
               4:34.92     5:05.95     5:37.21     6:08.31                       
               6:32.37     7:10.01     7:40.80     8:10.42                       
    6 LEONARD, MARK          21  Club Wolverine                8:11.14       13  
                 28.35       58.27     1:28.37     1:59.00                       
               2:29.83     3:00.78     3:31.85     4:02.99                       
               4:33.70     5:04.58     5:35.86     6:07.00                       
               6:38.08     7:09.55     7:41.24     8:11.14                       
    7 PAINTER, TYLER         21  Loveland Swim Club            8:12.40       12  
                 27.27       56.28     1:26.07     1:56.10                       
               2:26.57     2:57.17     3:28.21     3:59.22                       
               4:30.58     5:01.95     5:33.60     6:05.38                       
               6:37.34     7:09.16     7:41.25     8:12.40                       
    8 KETCHUM, DANIEL        17  Cincinnati Marlins            8:12.48       11  
                 28.81       59.22     1:30.07     2:01.31                       
               2:32.32     3:03.38     3:31.48     4:05.72                       
               4:36.77     5:07.74     5:38.98     6:10.41                       
               6:41.46     7:12.60     7:43.49     8:12.48                       
    9 MARTIN, MATT           20  Mission Viejo Nadadores       8:12.69        9  
                 27.94       58.18     1:28.68     1:59.67                       
               2:30.37     3:01.07     3:32.21     4:02.92                       
               4:34.03     5:05.22     5:36.55     6:07.63                       
               6:39.22     7:10.43     7:40.05     8:12.69                       
   10 MAHANEY, ANDREW        18  Atlantis                      8:14.03        7  
                 28.98     1:00.18     1:31.15     2:02.21                       
               2:33.22     3:04.35     3:35.56     4:06.80                       
               4:38.26     5:09.57     5:41.35     6:13.04                       
               6:44.90     7:15.68     7:45.87     8:14.03                       
   11 MAHON, ALEX            20  Phoenix                       8:14.38        5.5
                 27.86       57.97     1:29.06     2:00.40                       
               2:31.72     3:03.10     3:34.51     4:05.73                       
               4:36.67     5:07.57     5:38.64     6:09.69                       
               6:40.91     7:12.32     7:43.84     8:14.38                       
   11 CRIPPEN, FRAN          15  Foxcatcher                    8:14.38        5.5
                 29.13     1:00.18     1:31.67     2:02.72                       
               2:33.97     3:05.05     3:36.29     4:07.31                       
               4:38.68     5:09.97     5:41.20     6:12.36                       
               6:43.56     7:14.42     7:45.26     8:14.38                       
   13 SORIA, BRIAN           18  Industry Hills                8:14.45        4  
                 29.04       59.41     1:30.59     2:01.80                       
               2:32.87     3:04.20     3:35.58     4:06.89                       
               4:38.05     5:08.97     5:40.12     6:11.06                       
               6:42.22     7:13.27     7:44.35     8:14.45                       
   14 GRIMES, JAMIE          20  Rockville-Motgomery           8:15.01        3  
                 29.33       59.87     1:30.99     2:01.75                       
               2:32.92     3:03.94     3:35.48     4:06.54                       
               4:38.04     5:09.32     5:40.72     6:12.05                       
               6:43.71     7:15.07     7:46.26     8:15.01                       
   15 SMITH, SEAN            17  Kerri-McGee Swim Club         8:15.48        2  
                 28.03       58.36     1:29.91     2:01.17                       
               2:32.37     3:03.42     3:34.54     4:05.82                       
               4:37.31     5:08.87     5:40.48     6:11.81                       
               6:43.38     7:14.91     7:41.76     8:15.48                       
   16 IRVIN, REEVE           20  City of Charleston            8:15.84        1  
                 28.40       58.85     1:28.90     1:59.37                       
               2:29.90     3:00.87     3:31.73     4:02.87                       
               4:33.95     5:05.12     5:36.64     6:08.71                       
               6:33.92     7:12.86     7:40.42     8:15.84                       
   17 MARTIN, TIM            21  Mass Bay Marlins              8:15.95        -  
                 28.34       58.65     1:29.18     1:59.91                       
               2:30.80     3:01.60     3:32.28     4:03.46                       
               4:34.69     5:06.12     5:37.35     6:08.87                       
               6:40.57     7:12.83     7:44.93     8:15.95                       
   18 GALLOWAY, JAMES        18  The Fleet                     8:16.07        -  
                 28.43       59.01     1:30.14     2:01.52                       
               2:32.74     3:03.94     3:35.16     4:06.49                       
               4:37.88     5:09.53     5:41.24     6:12.70                       
               6:44.40     7:15.70     7:46.74     8:16.07                       
   19 HOOPER, MATT           25  Alamo Area Aquatics           8:17.84        -  
                 28.06       58.29     1:28.96     1:59.90                       
               2:30.76     3:02.16     3:33.63     4:05.28                       
               4:37.16     5:08.83     5:40.87     6:12.81                       
               6:44.64     7:16.48     7:47.81     8:17.84                       
   20 SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  Curl-Burke                    8:18.64        -  
                 28.90     1:00.24     1:31.70     2:03.02                       
               2:34.60     3:05.70     3:37.31     4:08.93                       
               4:34.22     5:11.67     5:39.25     6:14.55                       
               6:45.81     7:17.28     7:48.67     8:18.64                       
   20 MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  Bolles Sharks                 8:18.64        -  
                 28.94     1:00.05     1:28.50     2:03.15                       
               2:29.68     3:06.22     3:37.80     4:09.29                       
               4:40.45     5:11.73     5:42.91     6:14.32                       
               6:45.84     7:17.29     7:48.64     8:18.64                       
   22 MCLEOD, STEVE          21  Mission Viejo Nadadores       8:19.12        -  
                 28.40       58.79     1:29.58     2:00.74                       
               2:31.97     3:03.25     3:34.26     4:05.79                       
               4:37.09     5:08.76     5:40.62     6:12.31                       
               6:44.09     7:16.29     7:41.05     8:19.12                       
   23 COLE, JOHN             17  New Jersey Wave               8:19.40        -  
                 29.39     1:00.33     1:31.71     2:02.78                       
               2:34.11     3:05.09     3:36.41     4:07.71                       
               4:39.12     5:10.57     5:42.02     6:13.63                       
               6:45.52     7:17.27     7:48.70     8:19.40                       
   24 DESZOEKE, EVAN         20  Corvallis                     8:20.55        -  
                 28.42       59.10     1:30.10     2:01.41                       
               2:32.95     3:04.54     3:36.00     4:07.83                       
               4:39.52     5:11.41     5:43.10     6:14.77                       
               6:46.48     7:18.54     7:50.25     8:20.55                       
   25 DAVISON, JAMES         19  Mission Viejo Nadadores       8:20.70        -  
                 29.04     1:00.25     1:31.11     2:01.98                       
               2:33.12     3:03.99     3:35.29     4:06.69                       
               4:38.61     5:09.83     5:41.49     6:13.58                       
               6:45.76     7:18.08     7:50.48     8:20.70                       
   26 GUSTIN, REID           10  Santa Clara                   8:21.25        -  
                 28.38       58.89     1:30.26     2:01.58                       
               2:33.14     3:04.56     3:36.61     4:08.30                       
               4:39.65     5:11.39     5:42.98     6:14.63                       
               6:46.28     7:17.70     7:49.72     8:21.25                       
   27 SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC                          8:21.28        -  
                 28.42       58.71     1:29.65     2:00.63                       
               2:32.18     3:03.34     3:35.13     4:06.67                       
               4:38.29     5:09.80     5:41.96     6:13.95                       
               6:45.94     7:17.79     7:49.89     8:21.28                       
   27 KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  North Coast                   8:21.28        -  
                 28.95       59.95     1:30.95     2:01.99                       
               2:32.92     3:04.06     3:35.40     8:21.28                       
               4:38.49     5:10.21     5:42.15     6:14.10                       
               6:46.30     7:18.22     7:50.46     8:21.28                       
   29 F-JOLLANDS, MARK       22  Tuscaloosa Swim Club          8:21.40        -  
                 27.69       57.99     1:29.04     2:00.42                       
               2:31.80     3:03.38     3:35.10     4:06.60                       
               4:38.22     5:10.38     5:42.50     6:14.45                       
               6:46.84     7:19.32     7:50.79     8:21.40                       
   30 EVERMAN, JOEL          19  Swim Pasadena                 8:21.93        -  
                 29.60     1:00.81     1:32.06     2:03.47                       
               2:35.07     3:06.77     3:30.03     4:10.10                       
               4:41.68     5:13.42     5:45.15     6:17.04                       
               6:48.98     7:20.86     7:52.08     8:21.93                       
   31 WILKINSON, GEORGE      19  Jersey Wahoos                 8:23.26        -  
                 28.91     1:00.04     1:31.57     2:03.27                       
               2:35.01     3:06.95     3:38.79     8:23.26                       
               4:34.47     5:14.69     5:46.75     6:18.65                       
               6:50.63     7:22.31     7:53.87     8:23.26                       
   32 SORLIEN, MATT          17  Tigard Tualatin               8:23.42        -  
                 28.89       59.79     1:30.21     2:02.10                       
               2:33.30     3:04.97     3:36.28     4:08.20                       
               4:39.43     5:11.62     5:43.51     6:15.52                       
               6:47.12     7:19.55     7:51.75     8:23.42                       
   33 BUFFINGTON, ROSS       17  Shilshole                     8:23.96        -  
                 27.88       57.71     1:28.89     2:00.24                       
               2:31.59     3:03.29     3:35.26     4:07.57                       
               4:39.43     5:11.55     5:43.85     6:16.12                       
               6:48.66     7:20.64     7:52.89     8:23.96                       
   34 GRUVER, RYAN           21  Penguin Swim Team             8:24.21        -  
                 29.37     1:00.67     1:32.16     2:03.81                       
               2:35.67     3:07.37     3:39.11     8:24.21                       
               4:42.68     5:14.72     5:46.47     6:18.11                       
               6:50.03     7:22.05     7:53.57     8:24.21                       
   35 KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  Reno Aquatic Club             8:24.76        -  
                 29.22     1:00.40     1:32.01     2:03.66                       
               2:35.60     3:07.36     3:39.10     8:24.76                       
               4:42.59     5:14.31     5:46.11     6:18.27                       
               6:50.31     7:22.20     7:50.53     8:24.76                       
   36 POTTER, MATT           17  Mesa Aquatics                 8:25.36        -  
                 28.73       59.70     1:31.07     2:02.62                       
               2:34.06     3:05.70     3:37.15     4:08.60                       
               4:40.04     5:11.86     5:43.64     6:15.63                       
               6:47.88     7:20.63     7:53.28     8:25.36                       
   37 DEMARCO, DAN           19  Long Island                   8:25.84        -  
                 29.05     1:00.50     1:32.26     2:04.18                       
               2:36.43     3:08.10     3:40.36     4:12.28                       
               4:44.54     5:16.30     5:48.49     6:19.98                       
               6:52.10     7:23.79     7:55.35     8:25.84                       
   38 MURAD, MICKEY          18  North Coast                   8:26.09        -  
                 28.64       59.05     1:30.02     2:01.14                       
               2:32.28     3:03.37     3:34.99     4:06.65                       
               4:39.05     5:11.58     5:37.85     6:16.45                       
               6:49.16     7:21.70     7:49.73     8:26.09                       
   39 EPPING, RION           16  J-Hawk Aquatic Club           8:26.82        -  
                 29.79     1:01.16     1:32.86     2:04.43                       
               2:36.23     3:08.02     3:40.00     8:26.82                       
               4:44.04     5:15.92     5:48.09     6:20.04                       
               6:52.01     7:24.07     7:55.84     8:26.82                       
   40 TARWATER, DAVIS        15  Pilot-Knoxville               8:26.87        -  
                 29.56     1:00.86     1:32.60     2:04.29                       
               2:35.52     3:07.15     3:38.51     4:10.38                       
               4:42.09     5:13.90     5:46.07     6:18.34                       
               6:50.40     7:22.90     7:55.31     8:26.87                       
   41 ATKINS, BRIAN          18  Deanza Cupertino              8:27.11        -  
                 28.63       58.88     1:29.73     2:00.59                       
               2:31.93     3:03.03     3:34.73     4:06.55                       
               4:38.70     5:11.06     5:43.49     6:16.03                       
               6:48.97     7:21.67     7:55.05     8:27.11                       
   42 SEMELS, RYAN           19  Long Island                   8:27.33        -  
                 28.80       59.85     1:31.24     2:03.26                       
               2:35.29     3:07.05     3:39.22     4:11.35                       
               4:43.72     5:16.18     5:43.40     6:20.89                       
               6:53.10     7:25.23     7:56.92     8:27.33                       
   43 STORIE, TYLER          15  Corvallis                     8:28.66        -  
                 29.63     1:00.84     1:32.68     2:04.47                       
               2:36.60     3:08.69     3:40.97     4:13.22                       
               4:45.38     5:17.59     5:49.70     6:22.02                       
               6:54.10     7:26.12     7:57.67     8:28.66                       
   44 CARTER, MATT           20  Buenaventura                  8:29.17        -  
                 29.41     1:00.81     1:32.26     2:03.99                       
               2:35.96     3:08.08     3:40.23     4:12.70                       
               4:44.66     5:16.62     5:44.34     6:21.19                       
               6:53.46     7:25.91     7:57.85     8:29.17                       
   45 HANSEN, SCOTT          17  Kansas City Blazers           8:29.27        -  
                 28.71       59.52     1:30.67     2:02.16                       
               2:33.95     3:05.48     3:37.54     4:09.38                       
               4:41.21     5:13.30     5:45.63     6:17.99                       
               6:50.68     7:23.69     7:56.81     8:29.27                       
   46 MALCHAK, MIKE          19  Retrievers                    8:29.95        -  
                 29.51     1:01.25     1:32.92     2:04.54                       
               2:36.30     3:07.89     3:39.68     4:11.62                       
               4:43.76     5:15.93     5:48.13     6:20.41                       
               6:53.52     7:26.19     7:58.69     8:29.95                       
   47 MOORS, JEFFERSON       17  Oakland Live Y'ers            8:30.39        -  
                 28.18       58.33     1:29.16     2:01.05                       
               2:32.78     3:05.18     3:36.99     4:09.48                       
               4:41.77     5:14.70     5:47.26     6:20.21                       
               6:52.76     7:26.02     7:58.69     8:30.39                       
   48 FULLER, MICHEAL        20  NOVA of Virginia              8:31.53        -  
                 29.10     1:00.53     1:32.19     2:04.03                       
               2:35.92     3:07.85     3:39.89     4:11.92                       
               4:44.28     5:16.77     5:50.00     6:22.81                       
               6:55.53     7:28.36     8:00.99     8:31.53                       
   49 VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  San Ramon Valley              8:32.46        -  
                 27.51       57.87     1:28.94     2:00.26                       
               2:32.04     3:03.64     3:35.73     4:07.80                       
               4:40.61     5:13.54     5:46.66     6:20.27                       
               6:53.77     7:27.15     8:00.38     8:32.46                       
   50 DUAL, ALFRED           16  Industry Hills                8:33.17        -  
                 28.10       58.80     1:30.35     2:02.37                       
               2:29.72     3:06.66     3:38.98     4:11.41                       
               4:43.96     5:16.53     5:49.19     6:21.78                       
               6:54.95     7:27.92     7:55.35     8:33.17                       
   51 KAUFFMAN, MIKE         15  Dynamo Swim Club              8:33.49        -  
                 30.06     1:01.80     1:33.79     2:05.71                       
               2:30.35     3:10.59     3:43.49     8:33.49                       
               4:48.51     5:20.78     5:53.44     6:25.96                       
               6:58.16     7:30.49     8:03.15     8:33.49                       
   52 FLANAGAN, JOHN         24  Rainbow Aquatics              8:34.65        -  
                 29.26     1:00.70     1:32.62     2:04.40                       
               2:36.90     3:09.08     3:41.76     4:14.30                       
               4:46.86     5:19.46     5:52.04     6:25.17                       
               6:57.89     7:30.57     8:03.17     8:34.65                       
   53 PETERS, MIKE           18  Badger                        8:34.67        -  
                 28.72       59.72     1:30.60     2:02.34                       
               2:33.95     3:06.23     3:38.18     4:10.90                       
               4:43.65     5:16.62     5:49.79     6:22.76                       
               6:56.01     7:29.39     8:02.67     8:34.67                       
   54 MONYOK, PAUL           21  Nittany Lion Aquatics         8:41.55        -  
                 29.44     1:00.99     1:33.09     2:05.31                       
               2:37.28     3:09.76     3:42.52     4:15.73                       
               4:48.69     5:22.01     5:55.49     6:28.94                       
               7:02.26     7:35.41     8:09.15     8:41.55                       
   55 WEAVER, SCOTT          17  Team Rebel Aquatics           8:43.11        -  
                 28.77     1:00.04     1:31.86     2:04.00                       
               2:36.17     3:08.57     3:41.24     4:14.33                       
               4:47.89     5:21.23     5:55.21     6:29.23                       
               7:03.17     7:37.12     8:10.74     8:43.11                       
   56 WORBY, BEN             17  Redlands Swim Team            8:46.13        -  
                 28.06       58.98     1:30.91     2:02.79                       
               2:35.30     3:07.99     3:32.96     4:14.28                       
               4:47.72     5:21.33     5:55.39     6:29.11                       
               7:03.46     7:37.76     8:12.57     8:46.13                       
   57 KOCH, ERIC             18  Cabrillo                      8:54.40        -  
                 29.17     1:00.84     1:33.07     2:05.83                       
               2:38.93     3:11.88     3:45.60     4:19.58                       
               4:53.32     5:27.74     6:01.82     6:35.42                       
               7:10.07     7:44.97     8:19.39     8:54.40                       




Event 32  Men Senior  1500  Free 
  World:        * 14:41.66 Kieren Perkins, AUS 08/1994
  American:     ! 15:01.51 George DiCarlo, Tucson 06/1984
  US Open:      # 14:58.55 Glen Houseman, Austraila 12/1991
  LC Nationals: & 15:05.93 Matt Cetlinski, Holmes Lumber 08/1988
  OT:    ------    15:47.49
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 CARVIN, CHAD           25  Mission Viejo Nadadores      15:22.85 OT    20  
                 26.83       56.43     1:26.54     1:57.32                       
               2:28.05     2:58.92     3:29.77     4:00.81                       
               4:31.57     5:02.53     5:33.46     6:04.65                       
               6:35.60     7:06.67     7:37.77     8:09.01                       
               8:40.07     9:11.31     9:42.43    10:13.77                       
              10:44.92    11:16.02    11:46.97    12:18.23                       
              12:49.28    13:20.58    13:51.72    14:23.08                       
              14:54.23    15:22.85                                               
    2 WARKENTIN, MARK        19  Buenaventura                 15:31.63 OT    17  
                 27.60       58.00     1:28.92     1:59.59                       
               2:30.78     3:01.69     3:33.12     4:04.11                       
               4:35.50     5:06.56     5:38.09     6:09.14                       
               6:40.60     7:11.90     7:43.50     8:14.52                       
               8:46.04     9:17.32     9:48.98    10:19.92                       
              10:51.51    11:22.51    11:53.97    12:25.25                       
              12:57.20    13:28.40    13:59.91    14:31.14                       
              15:02.35    15:31.63                                               
    3 HOOPER, MATT           25  Alamo Area Aquatics          15:35.97 OT    16  
                 29.02     1:00.22     1:31.77     2:03.28                       
               2:34.65     3:05.68     3:37.00     4:08.17                       
               4:39.30     5:10.68     5:41.68     6:12.89                       
               6:43.94     7:15.06     7:46.40     8:17.16                       
               8:48.42     9:19.91     9:51.34    10:23.08                       
              10:54.30    11:26.07    11:57.86    12:29.40                       
              13:00.87    13:32.56    14:04.12    14:35.75                       
              15:07.07    15:35.97                                               
    4 PAINTER, TYLER         21  Loveland Swim Club           15:36.00 OT    15  
                 28.47       59.20     1:30.59     2:01.45                       
               2:32.69     3:03.50     3:34.59     4:05.72                       
               4:36.87     5:08.10     5:39.34     6:10.38                       
               6:41.82     7:13.13     7:44.34     8:15.93                       
               8:47.61     9:19.21     9:51.05    10:22.57                       
              10:54.26    11:25.69    11:57.45    12:29.03                       
              13:00.79    13:32.35    14:03.98    14:35.48                       
              15:06.94    15:36.00                                               
    5 PRICHARD, IAN          17  Buenaventura                 15:37.71 OT    14  
                 28.83       59.82     1:31.23     2:02.69                       
               2:34.10     3:05.47     3:37.01     4:08.69                       
               4:40.53     5:11.84     5:42.99     6:14.17                       
               6:45.54     7:16.99     7:48.60     8:19.95                       
               8:51.84     9:23.40     9:55.29    10:26.77                       
              10:57.85    11:28.98    12:00.71    12:31.82                       
              13:03.47    13:34.84    14:06.54    14:38.01                       
              15:09.35    15:37.71                                               
    6 LEONARD, MARK          21  Club Wolverine               15:38.21 OT    13  
                 28.44       58.64     1:29.50     2:00.39                       
               2:31.53     3:02.65     3:33.81     4:04.93                       
               4:29.27     5:07.48     5:38.89     6:10.26                       
               6:41.70     7:12.91     7:44.46     8:15.99                       
               8:47.73     9:19.52     9:44.00    10:22.82                       
              10:54.36    11:26.00    11:57.88    12:29.34                       
              13:01.05    13:32.59    13:56.83    14:35.86                       
              15:07.53    15:38.21                                               
    7 GRIMES, JAMIE          20  Rockville-Motgomery          15:38.72 OT    12  
                 29.11       59.88     1:31.03     2:02.14                       
               2:33.22     3:04.29     3:35.62     4:06.92                       
               4:38.19     5:09.55     5:40.76     6:12.18                       
               6:43.58     7:14.97     7:46.50     8:17.90                       
               8:49.71     9:21.15     9:52.85    10:24.24                       
              10:55.58    11:27.23    11:58.97    12:30.57                       
              13:02.12    13:33.80    14:05.56    14:37.33                       
              15:08.95    15:38.72                                               
    8 KELLER, KLETE          17  Phoenix                      15:40.41 OT    11  
                 27.96       58.47     1:29.21     2:00.37                       
               2:31.33     3:02.53     3:33.68     4:05.31                       
               4:36.24     5:07.76     5:38.71     6:10.18                       
               6:41.45     7:12.99     7:44.08     8:15.68                       
               8:47.10     9:18.68     9:50.25    10:22.14                       
              10:53.60    11:25.49    11:57.55    12:29.91                       
              13:01.64    13:33.94    14:05.80    14:37.94                       
              15:09.57    15:40.41                                               
    9 NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  Long Island                  15:45.15 OT     9  
                 28.28       58.84     1:22.99     2:00.82                       
               2:23.73     3:03.23     3:34.57     4:05.95                       
               4:37.42     5:08.60     5:40.19     6:11.42                       
               6:43.12     7:14.63     7:46.66     8:18.39                       
               8:50.40     9:22.20     9:54.43    10:26.02                       
              10:57.87    11:29.52    12:01.95    12:34.05                       
              13:06.72    13:38.78    14:11.27    14:43.07                       
              15:15.07    15:45.15                                               
   10 MCLEOD, STEVE          21  Mission Viejo Nadadores      15:45.67 OT     7  
                 28.73       59.56     1:30.45     2:01.65                       
               2:32.84     3:03.90     3:35.17     4:06.58                       
               4:38.02     5:09.54     5:41.11     6:12.59                       
               6:44.24     7:16.02     7:48.01     8:19.55                       
               8:51.13     9:23.12     9:54.77    10:26.61                       
              10:58.70    11:30.60    12:02.32    12:34.31                       
              13:06.21    13:38.30    14:10.31    14:42.45                       
              15:14.37    15:45.67                                               
   11 MARTIN, TIM            21  Mass Bay Marlins             15:45.79 OT     6  
                 29.06     1:00.07     1:30.99     2:02.12                       
               2:33.13     3:04.49     3:35.50     4:06.77                       
               4:37.88     5:09.53     5:40.64     6:12.32                       
               6:43.77     7:15.66     7:47.08     8:18.89                       
               8:50.45     9:22.74     9:54.43    10:26.61                       
              10:58.30    11:30.59    12:02.35    12:34.86                       
              13:06.86    13:39.48    14:11.63    14:44.08                       
              15:15.77    15:45.79                                               
   12 MARTIN, MATT           20  Mission Viejo Nadadores      15:46.60 OT     5  
                 28.57       59.56     1:30.60     2:02.32                       
               2:33.65     3:05.37     3:36.74     4:08.53                       
               4:40.25     5:12.00     5:43.53     6:15.13                       
               6:46.51     7:18.15     7:49.71     8:21.39                       
               8:52.88     9:24.60     9:56.22    10:28.10                       
              10:59.85    11:31.76    12:03.58    12:35.67                       
              13:07.66    13:39.71    14:11.95    14:44.24                       
              15:16.51    15:46.60                                               
   13 THOMPSON, CHRIS        20  Club Wolverine               15:47.20 OT     4  
                 28.62       58.83     1:30.53     2:01.78                       
               2:33.66     3:04.66     3:36.90     4:08.91                       
               4:41.30     5:13.43     5:45.68     6:17.60                       
               6:49.30     7:20.66     7:52.44     8:23.68                       
               8:55.45     9:26.48     9:58.65    10:29.96                       
              11:01.93    11:33.33    12:05.23    12:36.99                       
              13:09.12    13:41.27    14:13.39    14:45.15                       
              15:16.81    15:47.20                                               
   14 CLEMENTS, KEVIN        19  Industry Hills               15:48.08        3  
                 28.86       59.97     1:31.83     2:03.68                       
               2:35.72     3:07.47     3:39.67     4:11.29                       
               4:43.35     5:14.85     5:46.90     6:18.64                       
               6:50.54     7:22.25     7:54.34     8:25.90                       
               8:57.94     9:29.63    10:01.60    10:33.30                       
              11:05.14    11:36.90    12:08.91    12:40.77                       
              13:12.70    13:44.57    14:16.34    14:48.07                       
              15:19.40    15:48.08                                               
   15 GUSTIN, REID           19  Santa Clara                  15:48.25        2  
                 29.04     1:00.10     1:31.94     2:03.93                       
               2:35.96     3:07.84     3:39.85     4:11.67                       
               4:43.57     5:15.46     5:47.17     6:19.05                       
               6:51.14     7:22.54     7:54.18     8:25.89                       
               8:57.73     9:29.46    10:01.56    10:33.13                       
              11:05.02    11:37.10    12:08.85    12:40.76                       
              13:12.61    13:44.31    14:15.96    14:47.73                       
              15:19.48    15:48.25                                               
   16 COLE, JOHN             17  New Jersey Wave              15:48.57        1  
                 29.08     1:00.57     1:32.00     2:03.92                       
               2:35.77     3:07.81     3:39.61     4:11.63                       
               4:43.51     5:15.86     5:47.41     6:19.40                       
               6:51.15     7:23.25     7:54.87     8:27.00                       
               8:58.95     9:31.02    10:02.95    10:35.09                       
              11:06.73    11:38.74    12:10.10    12:42.16                       
              13:13.46    13:45.44    14:16.66    14:48.28                       
              15:19.37    15:48.57                                               
   17 CRIPPEN, FRAN          15  Foxcatcher                   15:49.44        -  
                 29.27     1:00.96     1:32.86     2:04.85                       
               2:36.75     3:08.62     3:40.68     4:12.60                       
               4:44.59     5:16.40     5:48.47     6:20.27                       
               6:52.16     7:23.99     7:55.75     8:27.34                       
               8:59.28     9:30.94    10:02.76    10:34.35                       
              11:06.24    11:37.91    12:09.96    12:41.67                       
              13:13.65    13:45.21    14:17.16    14:48.55                       
              15:19.88    15:49.44                                               
   18 DONNELY, ERIC          19  FAST                         15:49.70        -  
                 28.79       59.90     1:31.37     2:02.71                       
               2:34.63     3:06.54     3:38.49     4:10.45                       
               4:42.52     5:14.60     5:46.54     6:18.42                       
               6:50.49     7:22.23     7:54.14     8:25.87                       
               8:57.75     9:29.41    10:01.41    10:33.03                       
              11:04.74    11:36.48    12:08.24    12:39.99                       
              13:11.89    13:43.91    14:14.22    14:47.37                       
              15:18.97    15:49.70                                               
   19 SMITH, SEAN            17  Kerri-McGee Swim Club        15:50.66        -  
                 28.52       59.18     1:31.07     2:02.60                       
               2:34.64     3:06.44     3:38.56     4:10.26                       
               4:42.43     5:13.98     5:46.24     6:17.71                       
               6:50.14     7:21.83     7:53.72     8:25.50                       
               8:58.07     9:29.80    10:01.82    10:33.51                       
              11:05.05    11:36.92    12:08.73    12:40.71                       
              13:12.93    13:44.81    14:16.81    14:48.68                       
              15:20.29    15:50.66                                               
   20 MARKGRAAFF, HENK       22  Lake Erie Dolphins           15:52.51        -  
                 28.56       59.33     1:30.99     2:02.50                       
               2:34.50     3:06.04     3:38.04     4:09.43                       
               4:41.28     5:12.76     5:44.71     6:16.37                       
               6:48.54     7:20.33     7:52.35     8:24.23                       
               8:56.78     9:28.93    10:01.25    10:33.39                       
              11:05.61    11:37.51    12:09.74    12:41.95                       
              13:14.24    13:46.62    14:18.86    14:50.89                       
              15:22.97    15:52.51                                               
   21 YOUNGHOUSE, JON        21  Texas Aquatics               15:54.81        -  
                 28.84       59.21     1:30.07     2:01.20                       
               2:32.24     3:03.36     3:34.65     4:05.73                       
               4:37.17     5:08.60     5:40.36     6:11.95                       
               6:44.04     7:15.89     7:48.28     8:20.33                       
               8:52.87     9:24.97     9:57.51    10:29.76                       
              11:02.22    11:34.65    12:07.52    12:40.36                       
              13:13.39    13:46.38    14:19.05    14:51.23                       
              15:23.57    15:54.81                                               
   22 SORIA, BRIAN           18  Industry Hills               15:56.76        -  
                 29.50     1:00.52     1:31.47     2:02.88                       
               2:34.12     3:05.39     3:36.95     4:08.49                       
               4:39.92     5:11.52     5:43.14     6:14.88                       
               6:46.80     7:18.71     7:50.69     8:22.86                       
               8:55.06     9:27.22     9:59.68    10:32.09                       
              11:04.68    11:36.89    12:09.25    12:41.91                       
              13:14.56    13:47.30    14:19.84    14:52.38                       
              15:24.91    15:56.76                                               
   23 MAHON, ALEX            20  Phoenix                      15:58.30        -  
                 28.46       59.34     1:30.56     2:02.15                       
               2:33.83     3:05.57     3:37.14     4:08.94                       
               4:40.63     5:12.46     5:44.18     6:16.08                       
               6:47.99     7:20.02     7:52.07     8:24.39                       
               8:56.33     9:28.65    10:00.75    10:32.95                       
              11:04.78    11:36.94    12:09.19    12:41.76                       
              13:14.35    13:47.39    14:20.04    14:52.96                       
              15:25.77    15:58.30                                               
   24 F-JOLLANDS, MARK       22  Tuscaloosa Swim Club         15:58.72        -  
                 29.35     1:01.69     1:34.46     2:07.20                       
               2:39.49     3:12.33     3:44.69     4:16.98                       
               4:48.95     5:20.90     5:52.58     6:24.75                       
               6:56.43     7:28.46     8:00.32     8:32.51                       
               9:04.32     9:36.30    10:08.37    10:40.25                       
              11:11.84    11:43.65    12:15.55    12:47.89                       
              13:19.57    13:51.63    14:23.66    14:56.17                       
              15:28.00    15:58.72                                               
   25 EVERMAN, JOEL          19  Swim Pasadena                15:59.42        -  
                 30.54     1:02.41     1:34.40     2:06.28                       
               2:38.17     3:09.76     3:41.61     4:13.39                       
               4:45.35     5:17.10     5:49.18     6:21.06                       
               6:53.23     7:25.29     7:57.53     8:29.57                       
               9:01.92     9:34.16    10:06.56    10:38.96                       
              11:11.62    11:44.05    12:16.43    12:48.62                       
              13:20.91    13:52.99    14:25.37    14:57.43                       
              15:29.39    15:59.42                                               
   26 DAVISON, JAMES         19  Mission Viejo Nadadores      15:59.61        -  
                 29.44     1:00.90     1:32.82     2:04.87                       
               2:36.88     3:08.58     3:40.26     4:12.11                       
               4:44.17     5:15.92     5:47.69     6:19.28                       
               6:51.03     7:22.88     7:54.63     8:26.44                       
               8:58.28     9:30.15    10:02.21    10:34.72                       
              11:07.09    11:39.66    12:12.34    12:45.50                       
              13:17.86    13:50.57    14:23.35    14:56.19                       
              15:28.51    15:59.61                                               
   27 F-SIRRINGHAUS, DENIS   22  Mass Bay Marlins             15:59.98        -  
                 29.51     1:00.47     1:31.97     2:03.46                       
               2:35.01     3:06.37     3:37.86     4:09.46                       
               4:41.29     5:13.26     5:45.38     6:17.52                       
               6:50.05     7:22.39     7:54.81     8:27.04                       
               8:59.61     9:32.25    10:04.71    10:36.86                       
              11:09.29    11:41.61    12:14.26    12:46.26                       
              13:18.95    13:51.44    14:24.12    14:56.63                       
              15:28.90    15:59.98                                               
   28 DEMARCO, DAN           19  Long Island                  16:01.03        -  
                 29.73     1:01.71     1:33.82     2:05.85                       
               2:37.93     3:09.63     3:41.52     4:13.19                       
               4:45.34     5:17.16     5:49.16     6:20.61                       
               6:52.56     7:24.45     7:56.55     8:28.60                       
               9:00.84     9:33.07    10:05.45    10:37.69                       
              11:10.17    11:42.51    12:15.10    12:47.58                       
              13:20.01    13:52.33    14:24.85    14:57.10                       
              15:29.47    16:01.03                                               
   29 BUFFINGTON, ROSS       17  Shilshole                    16:01.69        -  
                 28.68       59.39     1:30.67     2:01.52                       
               2:33.16     3:04.30     3:35.85     4:07.17                       
               4:39.06     5:10.87     5:43.42     6:15.50                       
               6:48.11     7:20.13     7:52.84     8:24.60                       
               8:57.18     9:29.26    10:02.15    10:34.75                       
              11:07.83    11:40.84    12:14.01    12:46.46                       
              13:19.94    13:52.54    14:25.75    14:57.79                       
              15:30.30    16:01.69                                               
   30 WILKINSON, GEORGE      19  Jersey Wahoos                16:03.04        -  
                 29.33     1:01.01     1:32.65     2:04.54                       
               2:36.71     3:08.77     3:41.16     4:13.30                       
               4:45.66     5:17.75     5:49.83     6:22.04                       
               6:54.37     7:26.53     7:58.88     8:30.90                       
               9:03.16     9:35.47    10:07.88    10:40.04                       
              11:12.63    11:44.92    12:17.88    12:50.29                       
              13:22.96    13:55.13    14:27.71    15:00.03                       
              15:32.38    16:03.04                                               
   31 LEWIS, NAT             21  Hillenbrand                  16:03.13        -  
                 29.28     1:00.21     1:31.46     2:03.21                       
               2:34.79     3:06.92     3:38.94     4:11.42                       
               4:43.20     5:15.35     5:47.30     6:19.77                       
               6:51.88     7:23.89     7:56.02     8:28.54                       
               9:00.89     9:33.61    10:06.17    10:38.98                       
              11:11.47    11:44.17    12:16.75    12:49.32                       
              13:21.80    13:54.47    14:26.73    14:59.40                       
              15:31.67    16:03.13                                               
   32 NELSON, BRYAN          22  Bellevue Club Swim Team      16:03.66        -  
                 29.73     1:01.67     1:34.16     2:06.56                       
               2:38.99     3:11.01     3:43.16     4:15.14                       
               4:47.13     5:18.95     5:50.85     6:22.63                       
               6:54.60     7:26.58     7:58.76     8:30.72                       
               9:02.89     9:35.08    10:07.39    10:39.64                       
              11:12.08    11:44.39    12:16.98    12:49.06                       
              13:21.80    13:54.51    14:27.13    14:59.72                       
              15:32.06    16:03.66                                               
   33 KETCHUM, DANIEL        17  Cincinnati Marlins           16:04.52        -  
                 28.92     1:00.68     1:32.30     2:04.43                       
               2:36.16     3:08.40     3:40.26     4:12.57                       
               4:44.76     5:17.07     5:48.96     6:21.66                       
               6:54.04     7:26.28     7:58.76     8:31.24                       
               9:03.85     9:36.10    10:08.72    10:41.67                       
              11:14.20    11:46.90    12:19.50    12:52.38                       
              13:24.94    13:57.88    14:30.05    15:02.12                       
              15:34.20    16:04.52                                               
   34 KIRK, PAUL             16  Lake Erie Dolphins           16:04.65        -  
                 29.53     1:01.09     1:32.93     2:04.84                       
               2:37.30     3:09.56     3:37.11     4:14.60                       
               4:42.29     5:20.14     5:53.08     6:25.42                       
               6:58.10     7:30.23     8:02.64     8:34.58                       
               9:07.17     9:39.05    10:11.50    10:43.43                       
              11:11.30    11:48.01    12:20.74    12:52.95                       
              13:25.65    13:57.84    14:24.27    15:02.32                       
              15:34.34    16:04.65                                               
   35 STORIE, TYLER          15  Corvallis                    16:04.96        -  
                 29.48     1:01.38     1:33.52     2:06.03                       
               2:38.52     3:10.81     3:39.05     4:15.16                       
               4:47.34     5:19.71     5:52.15     6:24.27                       
               6:56.74     7:28.97     8:01.41     8:33.69                       
               9:05.98     9:38.28    10:10.37    10:42.75                       
              11:14.96    11:47.22    12:19.42    12:51.81                       
              13:24.18    13:56.68    14:29.07    15:01.48                       
              15:33.72    16:04.96                                               
   36 IRVIN, REEVE           20  City of Charleston           16:04.98        -  
                 29.78     1:01.31     1:33.40     2:05.08                       
               2:37.15     3:09.21     3:41.34     4:13.57                       
               4:45.69     5:17.65     5:50.25     6:22.31                       
               6:54.74     7:26.49     7:58.63     8:30.73                       
               9:02.84     9:35.09    10:07.87    10:40.21                       
              11:12.93    11:45.13    12:17.67    12:50.20                       
              13:23.05    13:55.98    14:28.89    15:01.16                       
              15:33.91    16:04.98                                               
   37 MURAD, MICKEY          18  North Coast                  16:05.81        -  
                 29.13     1:00.21     1:31.86     2:03.49                       
               2:35.63     3:07.25     3:39.25     4:10.85                       
               4:42.60     5:14.23     5:46.32     6:17.89                       
               6:49.73     7:21.97     7:54.19     8:26.28                       
               8:58.91     9:31.50    10:04.40    10:36.89                       
              11:09.91    11:42.73    12:15.87    12:48.62                       
              13:21.87    13:54.77    14:27.95    15:00.71                       
              15:33.80    16:05.81                                               
   38 GRUVER, RYAN           21  Penguin Swim Team            16:05.96        -  
                 30.06     1:02.06     1:34.51     2:06.90                       
               2:39.49     3:12.04     3:44.55     4:16.92                       
               4:49.18     5:21.18     5:53.30     6:25.40                       
               6:57.79     7:29.63     8:01.99     8:34.04                       
               9:06.26     9:38.27    10:04.58    10:42.37                       
              11:14.42    11:46.42    12:18.67    12:50.75                       
              13:23.36    13:55.76    14:28.49    15:00.85                       
              15:33.77    16:05.96                                               
   39 KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  North Coast                  16:09.69        -  
                 29.90     1:01.73     1:34.19     2:06.79                       
               2:39.52     3:11.87     3:44.47     4:16.87                       
               4:49.61     5:22.07     5:54.68     6:27.36                       
               6:59.95     7:32.35     8:04.82     8:37.30                       
               9:09.76     9:42.31    10:14.53    10:46.91                       
              11:19.17    11:51.94    12:24.26    12:56.78                       
              13:28.55    14:00.99    14:33.29    15:06.05                       
              15:38.44    16:09.69                                               
   40 SORLIEN, MATT          17  Tigard Tualatin              16:10.29        -  
                 29.56     1:01.72     1:34.46     2:06.81                       
               2:39.33     3:11.51     3:43.99     4:15.83                       
               4:48.19     5:20.06     5:52.46     6:24.30                       
               6:56.81     7:28.88     8:01.58     8:33.64                       
               9:06.15     9:38.19    10:10.93    10:43.08                       
              11:15.67    11:48.50    12:21.72    12:54.59                       
              13:27.68    14:00.35    14:33.12    15:05.17                       
              15:38.09    16:10.29                                               
   41 FLANAGAN, JOHN         24  Rainbow Aquatics             16:12.25        -  
                 29.35     1:01.33     1:34.16     2:06.72                       
               2:39.62     3:12.23     3:44.98     4:17.67                       
               4:50.63     5:23.27     5:56.08     6:28.67                       
               7:01.45     7:33.91     8:06.79     8:39.18                       
               9:12.05     9:44.32    10:17.24    10:49.53                       
              11:22.67    11:55.03    12:28.10    13:00.48                       
              13:33.39    14:06.02    14:38.80    15:11.11                       
              15:42.26    16:12.25                                               
   42 LINDSEY, GABE          22  Athens Bulldogs              16:13.84        -  
                 29.82     1:01.51     1:33.56     2:05.11                       
               2:37.14     3:09.05     3:40.99     4:12.87                       
               4:44.95     5:17.01     5:48.95     6:20.65                       
               6:52.93     7:24.72     7:56.87     8:29.09                       
               9:01.92     9:34.60    10:07.46    10:40.64                       
              11:14.30    11:47.47    12:20.88    12:54.40                       
              13:27.80    14:01.36    14:35.06    15:08.02                       
              15:41.59    16:13.84                                               
   43 TARWATER, DAVIS        15  Pilot-Knoxville              16:14.69        -  
                 30.72     1:03.07     1:35.64     2:08.06                       
               2:40.89     3:13.40     3:46.14     4:18.76                       
               4:47.39     5:23.79     5:52.55     6:28.93                       
               7:01.43     7:33.84     8:06.37     8:38.84                       
               9:11.45     9:44.09    10:16.44    10:48.97                       
              11:21.81    11:54.42    12:27.28    12:59.68                       
              13:32.67    14:05.24    14:38.14    15:10.68                       
              15:42.78    16:14.69                                               
   44 SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC                         16:14.81        -  
                 29.48     1:01.27     1:33.59     2:05.65                       
               2:38.29     3:10.34     3:42.18     4:14.08                       
               4:46.06     5:18.34     5:50.62     6:22.87                       
               6:55.58     7:28.14     8:00.71     8:33.13                       
               9:05.66     9:38.08    10:09.20    10:44.26                       
              11:17.06    11:49.95    12:23.27    12:56.41                       
              13:22.98    14:03.21    14:36.38    15:09.66                       
              15:37.45    16:14.81                                               
   45 HODGINS, STEVE         20  Scarlet Aquatic Club         16:15.39        -  
                 30.94     1:03.47     1:36.52     2:09.33                       
               2:42.25     3:15.36     3:48.36     4:21.39                       
               4:54.04     5:26.58     5:51.75     6:31.84                       
               7:04.13     7:36.79     8:09.39     8:42.02                       
               9:14.60     9:47.11    10:19.79    10:52.40                       
              11:24.71    11:57.24    12:29.77    13:02.18                       
              13:34.76    14:07.45    14:40.12    15:12.29                       
              15:44.28    16:15.39                                               
   46 MOHR, STEVE            18  Shorewood                    16:17.37        -  
                 30.41     1:02.83     1:34.63     2:06.37                       
               2:38.12     3:10.20     3:42.50     4:14.39                       
               4:46.89     5:19.49     5:52.27     6:25.02                       
               6:57.73     7:30.55     8:03.66     8:36.71                       
               9:10.07     9:43.44    10:16.52    10:49.91                       
              11:22.71    11:56.05    12:28.83    13:02.33                       
              13:35.29    14:08.14    14:40.83    15:14.27                       
              15:46.54    16:17.37                                               
   47 LIMA, SANTIAGO         23  Athens Bulldogs              16:19.00        -  
                 31.11     1:04.05     1:37.09     2:09.39                       
               2:42.23     3:14.80     3:47.92     4:20.14                       
               4:52.74     5:25.05     5:57.64     6:29.93                       
               7:02.61     7:35.03     8:07.76     8:40.06                       
               9:12.83     9:45.20    10:18.09    10:50.76                       
              11:23.81    11:56.29    12:29.36    13:01.94                       
              13:35.20    14:08.07    14:41.31    15:14.36                       
              15:47.21    16:19.00                                               
   48 DAVISON, SCOTT         16  Mission Viejo Nadadores      16:20.37        -  
                 29.56     1:01.48     1:33.68     2:06.16                       
               2:38.85     3:11.05     3:43.93     4:16.78                       
               4:49.47     5:22.22     5:52.18     6:27.32                       
               7:00.42     7:33.10     8:06.09     8:38.89                       
               9:11.67     9:44.51    10:17.30    10:50.78                       
              11:23.91    11:57.01    12:30.51    13:03.38                       
              13:36.16    14:09.42    14:42.36    15:15.40                       
              15:48.30    16:20.37                                               
   49 MOORS, JEFFERSON       17  Oakland Live Y'ers           16:22.20        -  
                 28.94     1:00.48     1:32.59     2:04.91                       
               2:37.55     3:09.78     3:42.46     4:14.83                       
               4:47.37     5:20.04     5:53.03     6:25.70                       
               6:58.59     7:31.62     8:04.56     8:37.53                       
               9:10.65     9:43.57    10:16.86    10:49.92                       
              11:23.16    11:56.35    12:29.96    13:03.19                       
              13:36.54    14:09.93    14:43.63    15:16.68                       
              15:49.87    16:22.20                                               
   50 THORNTON, JAMES        19  Hillenbrand                  16:26.31        -  
                 29.66     1:01.14     1:33.11     2:05.00                       
               2:37.04     3:08.89     3:40.94     4:13.10                       
               4:45.72     5:18.25     5:50.86     6:23.44                       
               6:56.15     7:29.29     8:02.43     8:35.98                       
               9:09.38     9:43.03    10:16.69    10:50.18                       
              11:23.55    11:57.33    12:31.19    13:04.71                       
              13:38.40    14:12.10    14:45.91    15:19.71                       
              15:53.39    16:26.31                                               
   51 CAMPBELL, TIM          21  Texas Aquatics               16:28.30        -  
                 30.05     1:02.23     1:35.04     2:07.76                       
               2:40.87     3:13.51     3:46.42     4:19.05                       
               4:52.04     5:24.36     5:57.09     6:29.37                       
               7:02.04     7:34.53     8:07.27     8:40.02                       
               9:13.13     9:46.45    10:19.93    10:53.18                       
              11:26.48    11:59.96    12:33.64    13:07.21                       
              13:40.88    14:14.72    14:48.46    15:21.99                       
              15:55.57    16:28.30                                               
   52 RENNA, ROBERT          21  Clovis Swim Club             16:28.87        -  
                 29.72     1:02.01     1:33.99     2:06.74                       
               2:39.20     3:12.15     3:44.53     4:17.61                       
               4:50.72     5:24.48     5:57.55     6:30.92                       
               7:04.01     7:37.68     8:10.68     8:43.57                       
               9:16.40     9:50.28    10:23.32    10:57.01                       
              11:29.72    12:03.25    12:36.46    13:10.16                       
              13:43.57    14:17.18    14:50.38    15:23.85                       
              15:56.46    16:28.87                                               
   53 MALCHAK, MIKE          19  Retrievers                   16:29.40        -  
                 29.71     1:01.71     1:34.26     2:06.68                       
               2:39.36     3:11.91     3:44.57     4:17.07                       
               4:49.91     5:22.70     5:55.98     6:28.74                       
               7:01.54     7:34.72     8:08.31     8:41.61                       
               9:15.51     9:48.85    10:22.94    10:56.59                       
              11:30.27    12:03.67    12:37.30    13:10.85                       
              13:44.27    14:17.55    14:51.40    15:24.65                       
              15:57.61    16:29.40                                               
   54 MAHANEY, ANDREW        17  Atlantis                     16:34.69        -  
                 29.25     1:01.04     1:32.83     2:05.60                       
               2:38.13     3:11.02     3:43.95     4:17.24                       
               4:50.18     5:23.51     5:56.64     6:29.90                       
               7:03.26     7:36.82     8:10.34     8:43.78                       
               9:17.31     9:50.86    10:24.39    10:57.99                       
              11:32.06    12:05.80    12:39.58    13:13.39                       
              13:47.13    14:20.88    14:54.86    15:28.48                       
              16:02.00    16:34.69                                               
   55 LOFTUS, JOE            22  Pleasanton Seahawks          16:37.47        -  
                 30.96     1:04.18     1:37.64     2:11.32                       
               2:45.08     3:18.96     3:52.27     4:26.07                       
               4:59.63     5:33.23     6:05.79     6:38.66                       
               7:04.85     7:45.45     8:18.45     8:51.87                       
               9:25.39     9:58.97    10:32.33    11:05.95                       
              11:39.20    12:12.64    12:45.81    13:19.22                       
              13:52.55    14:25.73    14:58.73    15:31.92                       
              16:04.93    16:37.47                                               
              
              
              
              
              
Event 18  Men Senior  100  Back 
  World:        *  53.86 Jeff Rouse, USA 07/1992
  American:     !  53.86 Jeff Rouse, USA 07/1992
  US Open:      #  54.07 Jeff Rouse, Stanford Univ. 03/1992
  LC Nationals: &  54.07 Jeff Rouse, Stanford 03/1992
  OT:    ------       57.79
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 KRAYZELBURG, LENNY     23  Trojan Swim Club                54.00#OT    20  
                 26.23       54.00                                               
    2 BREWER, ROBERT         25  Team TYR                        55.61 OT    17  
                 27.05       55.61                                               
    3 WALKER, NEIL           23  Texas Aquatics                  55.78 OT    16  
                 26.81       55.78                                               
    4 EWERS, JUSTIN          22  Santa Clara                     56.10 OT    15  
                 27.16       56.10                                               
    5 ALLEN, MATT            21  Hillenbrand                     56.28 OT    14  
                 27.41       56.28                                               
    6 WALTERS, BRIAN         23  Curl-Burke                      56.44 OT    13  
                 27.60       56.44                                               
    7 BLAHNIK, TATE          23  Santa Clara                     56.47 OT    12  
                 27.69       56.47                                               
    8 PEIRSOL, AARON         16  Irvine Novaquatics              56.83 OT    11  
                 28.07       56.83                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 HANNAN, TOM            19  Texas Aquatics                  56.29 OT     9  
                 27.27       56.29                                               
   10 LINDSAY, MARC          19  Delaware Otters                 56.68 OT     7  
                 27.81       56.68                                               
   11 MACEDO, MATTHEW        19  Almaden                         56.69 OT     6  
                 27.38       56.69                                               
   12 BAL, RANDALL           18  Calif Capitol                   56.82 OT     5  
                 27.61       56.82                                               
   13 GRAY, TREVOR           23  Tacoma Swim Club                56.95 OT     4  
                 27.65       56.95                                               
   14 BRIDGEWATER, BRAD      26  Trojan Swim Club                57.03 OT     3  
                 27.61       57.03                                               
   15 HOLLOWAY, BRADEN       19  Werewolf Aquatics               57.17 OT     2  
                 27.43       57.17                                               
   16 F-JANES, RILEY         19  Aggie Swim Club                 57.35 OT     1  
                 27.29       57.35                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 CHAMPNEY, TIM          22  Issaquah Swim Team              57.00 OT     -  
                 27.94       57.00                                               
   18 ACKERMANN, KEN         21  Indiana Aquatics                57.15 OT     -  
                 28.05       57.15                                               
   19 ELKO, BRIAN            20  Lakeland Hills YMCA             57.38 OT     -  
                 27.70       57.38                                               
   20 WESTCOTT, DAN          18  The Woodlands                   57.44 OT     -  
                 27.66       57.44                                               
   21 SILER, STEVE           20  Academy Bullets                 57.53 OT     -  
                 28.55       57.53                                               
   22 BARNES, CHARLES        23  Squid                           57.97        -  
                 28.19       57.97                                               
   23 WEAVER, JOSH           19  Nittany Lion Aquatics           58.28        -  
                 28.16       58.28                                               
   24 MCCANN, TIM            22  Greater Toledo                  58.56        -  
                 28.50       58.56                                               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Event 8  Men Senior  200  Back 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        * 1:56.57 Martin Zubero, ESP/Florida Aq 11/1991
  American:     ! 1:56.95 Lenny Krayzelburg, USA 03/1999
  US Open:      # 1:56.57 Martin Zubero, ESP/Florida Aq 11/1991
  LC Nationals: & 1:57.30 Martin Zubero, Pinecrest 08/1991
  OT:    ------     2:04.19
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 KRAYZELBURG, LENNY     23  Trojan Swim Club              1:56.68!OT    20  
                 27.38       56.84     1:26.70     1:56.68                       
    2 BLAHNIK, TATE          23  Santa Clara                   1:59.21 OT    17  
                 27.92       57.94     1:28.57     1:59.21                       
    3 GRAY, TREVOR           23  Tacoma Swim Club              2:00.68 OT    16  
                 28.33       58.74     1:29.94     2:00.68                       
    4 WALTERS, BRIAN         23  Curl-Burke                    2:01.10 OT    15  
                 28.42       59.27     1:30.30     2:01.10                       
    5 HUNT, RAYMOND          17  Tri-State Athletic Club       2:01.33 OT    14  
                 29.32       59.99     1:30.58     2:01.33                       
    6 RUNBERG, TREVOR        23  Unattached NCAC               2:01.34 OT    13  
                 28.54       59.12     1:30.28     2:01.34                       
    7 WEIBEL, BEAU           21  Athens Bulldogs               2:02.98 OT    12  
                 29.16     1:00.16     1:31.74     2:02.98                       
    8 BRIDGEWATER, BRAD      26  Trojan Swim Club              2:03.60 OT    11  
                 28.27       59.30     1:31.51     2:03.60                       
  * B-Finals
    9 SILER, STEVE           20  Academy Bullets               2:01.91 OT     9  
                 29.40     1:00.31     1:31.89     2:01.91                       
   10 F-ROMERO, ROGERIO      29  Coral Springs                 2:02.20 OT     7  
                 29.18     1:00.31     1:31.76     2:02.20                       
   11 HAMPLEMAN, KIRK        19  Jersey Wahoos                 2:03.01 OT     6  
                 29.42     1:00.90     1:32.33     2:03.01                       
   12 LINDSAY, MARC          19  Delaware Otters               2:03.14 OT     5  
                 29.22     1:00.56     1:32.20     2:03.14                       
   13 BAL, RANDALL           18  Calif Capitol                 2:03.65 OT     4  
                 29.07     1:00.73     1:32.57     2:03.65                       
   14 SORLIEN, MATT          17  Tigard Tualatin               2:05.14        3  
                 29.08     1:00.57     1:32.79     2:05.14                       
   15 WAGNER, LUKE           17  Greenwood Tiger Sharks        2:05.20        2  
                 30.01     1:01.58     1:33.74     2:05.20                       
   16 BARNES, CHARLES        23  Squid                         2:06.95        1  
                 30.42     1:01.95     1:34.30     2:06.95                       
  * C-Finals
   17 STALEY, TRENT          17  Tualatin Hills                2:04.43        -  
                 29.47     1:01.36     1:33.46     2:04.43                       
   18 WEAVER, JOSH           19  Nittany Lion Aquatics         2:04.70        -  
                 29.12     1:00.64     1:32.98     2:04.70                       
   19 F-FLORCYZK, PETER      21  Mission Viejo Nadadores       2:05.14        -  
                 30.01     1:01.58     1:33.89     2:05.14                       
   20 HELIN, CHRIS           19  Three Village Swim Club       2:05.28        -  
                 29.74     1:01.11     1:33.26     2:05.28                       
   21 GREENWOOD, CHRISTOPHE  16  NOVA of Virginia              2:05.53        -  
                 30.23     1:01.88     1:34.04     2:05.53                       
   22 EARHART, RYAN          18  Cincinnati Marlins            2:05.58        -  
                 28.95     1:00.26     1:32.50     2:05.58                       
   23 WHEELER, MATT          18  San Jose Aquatics             2:06.05        -  
                 29.98     1:02.28     1:34.05     2:06.05                       
   24 MARSHALL, PETER        17  Dynamo Swim Club              2:06.19        -  
                 29.72     1:01.46     1:34.14     2:06.19                       
                 
                 
                 

Event 22  Men Senior  100  Breast 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        * 1:00.65 Fred deBurghgraeve, BEL 07/1996
  American:     ! 1:00.77 Jeremy Linn, USA 07/1996
  US Open:      # 1:00.65 Fred deBurghgraeve, BEL 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 1:01.24 Norbert Rosza, HUN 04/1994
  OT:    ------     1:04.69
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 MOSES, ED              19  Curl-Burke                    1:01.21&OT    20  
                 28.73     1:01.21                                               
    2 MARRS, JARROD          24  Bengal Tigers A.C.            1:02.22 OT    17  
                 29.22     1:02.22                                               
    3 HANSEN, BRENDAN        17  Suburban                      1:02.37 OT    16  
                 29.54     1:02.37                                               
    4 DENNISTION, DAVID      20  Auburn Aquatics               1:02.77 OT    15  
                 29.32     1:02.77                                               
    5 WEST, STEVEN           27  Team TYR                      1:03.25 OT    14  
                 29.70     1:03.25                                               
    6 SALYARDS, KYLE         18  Patriot Aquatics              1:03.68 OT    13  
                 29.93     1:03.68                                               
    7 WILKENS, TOM           23  Santa Clara                   1:03.96 OT    12  
                 30.52     1:03.96                                               
    - CANALES, ROB           20  Santa Clara                       DQ         -  
                 30.38     1:04.33                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 MCDONNELL, JEREMY      19  The Fleet                     1:03.75 OT     9  
                 30.55     1:03.75                                               
   10 HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  Palo Alto Swim Club           1:04.03 OT     7  
                 30.31     1:04.03                                               
   11 CALHOUN, PATRICK       18  Seymour Swimming              1:04.13 OT     6  
                 30.06     1:04.13                                               
   12 LINN, JEREMY           23  Tennessee Aquatics            1:04.33 OT     5  
                 29.99     1:04.33                                               
   13 KNUEVEN, BRAD          18  Cincinnati Marlins            1:04.38 OT     4  
                 30.52     1:04.38                                               
   14 KIM, DANIEL            18  Irvine Novaquatics            1:04.51 OT     3  
                 30.45     1:04.51                                               
   15 TAYLOR, DAVE           22  Irvine Novaquatics            1:04.80        2  
                 30.19     1:04.80                                               
   16 BYMA, QUENTIN          18  North Coast                   1:05.10        1  
                 29.96     1:05.10                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 MIDDLETON, BOBBY       21  Irvine Novaquatics            1:03.99 OT     -  
                 29.57     1:03.99                                               
   18 TEETER, MATT           21  Nittany Lion Aquatics         1:04.04 OT     -  
                 29.96     1:04.04                                               
   19 GROTE, KURT                Santa Clara                   1:04.26 OT     -  
                 30.13     1:04.26                                               
   20 CHOZICK, RUSSELL       21  Texas Aquatics                1:04.53 OT     -  
                 30.23     1:04.53                                               
   21 LIVINGSTON, JEFF       23  Dallas Mustangs               1:04.73        -  
                 30.09     1:04.73                                               
   22 GILLESPIE, JASON       20  Clearwater Aquatics           1:04.99        -  
                 30.07     1:04.99                                               
   23 HENIKMAN, ROB          22  Hillenbrand                   1:05.06        -  
                 30.01     1:05.06                                               
   24 SHEFCHIK, WILLIAM      24  Unnattached-Utah              1:05.99        -  
                 31.19     1:05.99                                               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                                  
Event 6  Men Senior  200  Breast 
  World:        * 2:10.16 Mike Barrowman, USA 07/1992
  American:     ! 2:10.16 Mike Barrowman, USA 07/1992
  US Open:      # 2:10.60 Mike Barrowman, Curl-Burke 08/1991
  LC Nationals: & 2:10.60 Mike Barrowman, Curl-Burke 08/1991
  OT:    ------     2:19.99
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 HANSEN, BRENDAN        17  Suburban                      2:16.07 OT    20  
                 30.53     1:05.19     1:41.03     2:16.07                       
    2 WILKENS, TOM           23  Santa Clara                   2:16.80 OT    17  
                 31.05     1:05.26     1:40.94     2:16.80                       
    3 CANALAS, ROB           20  Santa Clara                   2:17.15 OT    16  
                 31.44     1:06.35     1:41.64     2:17.15                       
    4 DENNISTION, DAVID      20  Auburn Aquatics               2:17.45 OT    15  
                 30.32     1:05.50     1:41.11     2:17.45                       
    5 QUINN, SEAN            18  Mecklenburg                   2:17.49 OT    14  
                 31.20     1:06.10     1:41.98     2:17.49                       
    6 HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  Palo Alto Swim Club           2:17.99 OT    13  
                 31.98     1:06.85     1:42.27     2:17.99                       
    7 HALL, ETHAN            20  Terrapins                     2:18.16 OT    12  
                 30.98     1:05.82     1:41.82     2:18.16                       
    8 SALYARDS, KYLE         18  Patriot Aquatics              2:18.18 OT    11  
                 31.15     1:06.02     1:42.05     2:18.18                       
  * B-Finals
    9 GOH, KEVIN             19  Retrievers                    2:18.92 OT     9  
                 31.87     1:06.91     1:42.74     2:18.92                       
   10 WERNER, SCOTT          20  Tualatin Hills                2:19.07 OT     7  
                 32.64     1:07.46     1:43.03     2:19.07                       
   11 HACKLER, JEFF          18  Dynamo Swim Club              2:19.55 OT     6  
                 32.76     1:08.32     1:44.08     2:19.55                       
   12 KNUEVEN, BRAD          18  Cincinnati Marlins            2:20.06        5  
                 31.63     1:07.50     1:44.07     2:20.06                       
   13 GROTE, KURT                Santa Clara                   2:20.19        4  
                 31.62     1:07.41     1:43.86     2:20.19                       
   14 VANDENBERGHE, KYLE     20  Attlebord Bluefish            2:20.25        3  
                 31.74     1:07.34     1:43.58     2:20.25                       
   15 BRUCE, MICHAEL         17  Wichita Swim Club             2:20.31        2  
                 31.28     1:06.51     1:42.65     2:20.31                       
   16 CHOZICK, RUSSELL       21  Texas Aquatics                2:22.36        1  
                 31.52     1:07.02     1:44.12     2:22.36                       
  * C-Finals
   17 CARON, JUSTIN          18  Snowbird Aquatics             2:20.72        -  
                 32.59     1:08.98     1:45.12     2:20.72                       
   18 BRINK, BEN             18  Eugene City Swim Club         2:21.09        -  
                 32.94     1:08.41     1:44.82     2:21.09                       
   19 SHEFCHIK, WILLIAM      24  Unnattached-Utah              2:21.16        -  
                 32.12     1:07.76     1:44.39     2:21.16                       
   20 CHOZICK, MICHAEL       19  Texas Aquatics                2:21.46        -  
                 31.83     1:07.40     1:44.15     2:21.46                       
   21 MCDONNELL, JEREMY      19  The Fleet                     2:21.75        -  
                 31.95     1:07.27     1:44.66     2:21.75 
                 



Event 24  Men Senior  100  Fly 
  World:        *  52.15 Michael Klim, AUS 10/1997
  American:     !  52.76 Neil Walker, USA 08/1997
  US Open:      #  52.27 Denis Pankratov, RUS 07/1996
  LC Nationals: &  53.06 Neil Walker, Verona Aquatics 07/1997
  OT:    ------       55.39
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 JONES, BRYAN           20  Texas Aquatics                  53.05&OT    20  
                 24.64       53.05                                               
    2 DUSING, NATE           20  Texas Aquatics                  54.14 OT    17  
                 25.07       54.14                                               
    3 HARGIS, JOHN           24  Little Rock Dolphins            54.26 OT    16  
                 25.19       54.26                                               
    4 PEPPER, MARTIN         25  Hillenbrand                     54.37 OT    15  
                 24.75       54.37                                               
    5 WILLIAMS, MICHAEL      23  Trojan Swim Club                54.43 OT    14  
                 24.76       54.43                                               
    6 NORTHUP, KEVIN         22  Trojan Swim Club                54.47 OT    13  
                 25.30       54.47                                               
    7 WALES, DOD             22  Santa Clara                     54.48 OT    12  
                 25.21       54.48                                               
    8 NEWMAN, BROCK          22  SwimAtlanta                     54.70 OT    11  
                 25.55       54.70                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 MALCHOW, TOM           22  Club Wolverine                  54.64 OT     9  
                 25.73       54.64                                               
   10 MESSNER, ADAM          20  Santa Clara                     54.90 OT     7  
                 25.92       54.90                                               
   11 F-GONZALEZ, JESUS      24  FAST                            54.95 OT     6  
                 25.71       54.95                                               
   12 COYNE, BRENDAN         19  Birmingham Swim                 55.24 OT     5  
                 26.11       55.24                                               
   13 CRAMER, JAYME          16  Anderson Barracudas             55.26 OT     3.5
                 26.15       55.26                                               
   13 GREENE, MICHAEL        21  Mesa Aquatics                   55.26 OT     3.5
                 25.53       55.26                                               
   15 HULL, CARTER           21  Mecklenburg                     55.39 OT     2  
                 25.53       55.39                                               
   16 SCHROEDER, JAROD       25  Team TYR                        55.46        1  
                 25.64       55.46                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 HANNAN, TOM            19  Texas Aquatics                  54.92 OT     -  
                 25.86       54.92                                               
   18 PIERCE, MATT           21  Santa Clara                     54.99 OT     -  
                 26.08       54.99                                               
   19 MOORE, WILLIAM         23  North Coast                     55.49        -  
                 24.90       55.49                                               
   20 KELLY, RYAN            23  San Jose Aquatics               55.54        -  
                 25.50       55.54                                               
   21 CROCKER, IAN           16  Portland Porpoise               55.78        -  
                 26.40       55.78                                               
   22 JONES, ROB             22  Texas Aquatics                  56.01        -  
                 26.49       56.01                                               
   23 DAVIS, BYRON           29  Trojan Swim Club                56.19        -  
                 25.32       56.19                                               
   24 MUHAMMAD, SABIR        23  City of Atlanta Dolphin         56.23        -  
                 25.66       56.23                                               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Event 10  Men Senior  200  Fly 
  World:        * 1:55.22 Denis Pankratov, RUS 06/1995
  American:     ! 1:55.69 Mel Stewart, USA 01/1991
  US Open:      # 1:55.72 Mel Stewart, Un-Knoxville 03/1992
  LC Nationals: & 1:55.72 Mel Stewart, Unattached 03/1992
  OT:    ------     2:03.19
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 TANER, UGUR            25  Hillenbrand                   1:58.82 OT    20  
                 26.61       56.99     1:27.94     1:58.82                       
    2 HOOPER, MATT           25  Alamo Area Aquatics           2:00.37 OT    17  
                 27.27       57.55     1:28.64     2:00.37                       
    3 AWBREY, BRETT          21  Trojan Swim Club              2:01.47 OT    16  
                 27.23       57.62     1:29.31     2:01.47                       
    4 DASH, JEFF             18  SwimAtlanta                   2:01.64 OT    15  
                 27.44       58.62     1:29.96     2:01.64                       
    5 DEMERS, PHILIPPE       20  Trojan Swim Club              2:01.80 OT    14  
                 27.14       57.66     1:29.49     2:01.80                       
    6 MAHANEY, ANDREW        18  Atlantis                      2:01.91 OT    13  
                 27.97       58.75     1:30.68     2:01.91                       
    7 CANTWELL, CHRISTIAN    19  Jersey Wahoos                 2:01.92 OT    12  
                 27.66       58.80     1:30.31     2:01.92                       
    8 LARSEN, CARL           21  Santa Barbara                 2:02.24 OT    11  
                 26.84       58.35     1:30.27     2:02.24                       
  * B-Finals
    9 F-LIVINGSTON, ANDREW   20  The Fleet                     1:59.99 OT     9  
                 27.01       57.45     1:28.64     1:59.99                       
   10 BISHOP, WILLIAM        21  Barrington Swim Club          2:01.99 OT     7  
                 27.90       58.97     1:30.72     2:01.99                       
   11 CARROLL, JOHN          19  Greater Toledo                2:02.15 OT     6  
                 27.32       58.11     1:30.07     2:02.15                       
   12 ANDERSON, BEN          20  Hillenbrand                   2:02.17 OT     5  
                 27.23       58.05     1:29.45     2:02.17                       
   13 COVER, BRANDON         17  Bolles Sharks                 2:02.21 OT     4  
                 27.62       58.67     1:30.31     2:02.21                       
   14 ELY, PAUL              18  Tualatin Hills                2:02.29 OT     3  
                 28.27       59.46     1:31.02     2:02.29                       
   15 SHERROD, DUNCAN        19  FAST                          2:03.45        2  
                 27.87       58.67     1:30.35     2:03.45                       
   16 MAHANEY, AARON         19  Atlantis                      2:04.71        1  
                 27.59       59.11     1:31.49     2:04.71                       
  * C-Finals
   17 HESSLER, CARL          18  Santa Clara                   2:02.82 OT     -  
                 27.69       58.65     1:30.41     2:02.82                       
   18 OREN, WIL              20  Mass Bay Marlins              2:02.88 OT     -  
                 28.64     1:00.16     1:31.74     2:02.88                       
   19 SCHMIDT, DAVID         20  Mission Viejo Nadadores       2:03.33        -  
                 28.42       59.44     1:31.23     2:03.33                       
   20 EGAN, RYAN             19  Mass Bay Marlins              2:03.46        -  
                 28.32     1:00.25     1:32.76     2:03.46                       
   21 FULLER, MICHEAL        20  NOVA of Virginia              2:03.62        -  
                 28.39     1:00.08     1:31.92     2:03.62                       
   22 TORPEY, PAT            17  Lake Erie Dolphins            2:04.12        -  
                 27.74       59.19     1:31.52     2:04.12                       
   23 COYNE, BRENDAN         19  Birmingham Swim               2:04.78        -  
                 28.46     1:00.29     1:33.16     2:04.78                       
   24 PEIFFER, NEIL          21  Wisconsin Aquatics            2:05.53        -  
                 27.88     1:00.13     1:32.84     2:05.53 
                 
                 
                                  

Event 28  Men Senior  200  IM
  World:        * 1:58.16 Jani Sievinen, FIN 09/1994
  American:     ! 2:00.11 David Wharton, USA 08/1989
  US Open:      # 1:59.91 Attila Czene, HUN 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 2:00.17 Attila Czene, HUN 07/1996
  OT:    ------     2:06.99
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 WILKENS, TOM           23  Santa Clara                   2:02.03 OT    20  
                 26.93       57.92     1:32.64     2:02.03                       
    2 MONTAGUE, JOEY         20  The Fleet                     2:02.54 OT    17  
                 26.60       58.13     1:33.65     2:02.54                       
    3 WEIBEL, BEAU           21  Athens Bulldogs               2:03.55 OT    16  
                 26.85       57.58     1:34.19     2:03.55                       
    4 DAVIS, JOSH            26  Texas Aquatics                2:03.85 OT    15  
                 25.85       56.47     1:35.34     2:03.85                       
    5 KARNAUGH, MD, RON      33  Foxcatcher                    2:04.43 OT    14  
                 26.90       59.36     1:35.01     2:04.43                       
    6 CANALES, ROB           20  Santa Clara                   2:04.82 OT    13  
                 27.25       58.71     1:34.65     2:04.82                       
    7 MARGALIS, ROBERT       17  St. Petersburg AC             2:04.87 OT    12  
                 27.09       59.68     1:35.99     2:04.87                       
    8 KURTH, TONY            18  Club Wolverine                2:05.44 OT    11  
                 27.22       59.62     1:36.29     2:05.44                       
  * B-Finals
    9 CLEMENTS, KEVIN        19  Industry Hills                2:04.79 OT     9  
                 28.06     1:00.68     1:35.48     2:04.79                       
   10 DUSING, NATE           20  Texas Aquatics                2:05.21 OT     7  
                 25.98       57.98     1:35.87     2:05.21                       
   11 FOX, JASON             21  Michiana Marlins              2:06.56 OT     6  
                 27.00       59.33     1:36.25     2:06.56                       
   12 LUSK, RYAN             19  Bolles Sharks                 2:06.66 OT     5  
                 27.65       59.39     1:37.20     2:06.66                       
   13 ANDERSON, BEN          20  Hillenbrand                   2:06.67 OT     4  
                 27.16     1:00.15     1:37.05     2:06.67                       
   14 LONG, RICHARD          17  Fort Eustis                   2:07.00        3  
                 27.76     1:01.01     1:38.15     2:07.00                       
   15 LARSEN, CARL           21  Santa Barbara                 2:07.59        2  
                 27.30     1:01.82     1:38.72     2:07.59                       
   16 HARRELSON, MIKE        18  Carson Aquatics               2:07.73        1  
                 27.71     1:00.40     1:36.97     2:07.73                       
  * C-Finals
   17 MORGAN, BLAINE         22  Irvine Novaquatics            2:05.37 OT     -  
                 26.99       59.04     1:36.46     2:05.37                       
   18 HOWARD, DEVIN          22  Aggie Swim Club               2:06.35 OT     -  
                 26.57       59.75     1:37.16     2:06.35                       
   19 HAMPLEMAN, KIRK        19  Jersey Wahoos                 2:06.69 OT     -  
                 27.56       59.83     1:36.68     2:06.69                       
   20 LAM, RANDY             17  Oakland Live Y'ers            2:06.82 OT     -  
                 27.46     1:00.91     1:37.64     2:06.82                       
   21 WICKARD, BART          20  Dallas Mustangs               2:07.24        -  
                 27.65       59.78     1:38.13     2:07.24                       
   22 TAM, FRANK             19  Deanza Cupertino              2:07.40        -  
                 28.04     1:01.24     1:37.08     2:07.40                       
   23 GREENWOOD, CHRISTOPHE  16  NOVA of Virginia              2:07.47        -  
                 28.27       59.87     1:37.68     2:07.47                       
   24 SCALISE, ERIK          21  Reno Aquatic Club             2:08.18        -  
                 27.65     1:00.30     1:38.38     2:08.18                       
                 
                 
                 
                                  
Event 14  Men Senior  400  IM
  Sponsor: Phillips Performance Event         
  World:        * 4:12.30 Tom Dolan, USA 09/1994
  American:     ! 4:12.30 Tom Dolan, USA 09/1994
  US Open:      # 4:12.72 Tom Dolan, USA 03/1996
  LC Nationals: & 4:13.52 Tom Dolan, Curl-Burke 04/1994
  OT:    ------     4:28.89
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 MARGALIS, ROBERT       17  St. Petersburg AC             4:19.70 OT    20  
                 28.09       59.53     1:33.27     2:05.46                       
               2:42.61     3:20.14     3:50.85     4:19.70                       
    2 DONNELY, ERIC          19  FAST                          4:20.42 OT    17  
                 28.34       59.70     1:33.66     2:06.60                       
               2:43.92     3:21.30     3:51.69     4:20.42                       
    3 CLEMENTS, KEVIN        19  Industry Hills                4:20.89 OT    16  
                 28.48     1:00.69     1:35.12     2:08.16                       
               2:44.95     3:21.91     3:52.17     4:20.89                       
    4 WILKENS, TOM           23  Santa Clara                   4:24.46 OT    15  
                 27.74       59.57     1:34.00     2:07.85                       
               2:44.83     3:22.21     3:53.85     4:24.46                       
    5 GREENWOOD, CHRISTOPHE  16  NOVA of Virginia              4:27.44 OT    14  
                 28.13       59.58     1:33.24     2:06.51                       
               2:45.03     3:24.60     3:56.33     4:27.44                       
    6 HAMPLEMAN, KIRK        19  Jersey Wahoos                 4:27.67 OT    13  
                 28.23     1:00.29     1:34.18     2:06.96                       
               2:45.87     3:25.06     3:56.64     4:27.67                       
    7 LARSEN, CARL           21  Santa Barbara                 4:29.29       12  
                 27.70     1:00.13     1:36.25     2:10.87                       
               2:49.67     3:28.27     3:59.48     4:29.29                       
    8 KELLER, KLETE          17  Phoenix                       4:31.06       11  
                 29.15     1:01.76     1:36.13     2:10.34                       
               2:50.11     3:30.62     4:00.92     4:31.06                       
  * B-Finals
    9 WEIBEL, BEAU           21  Athens Bulldogs               4:26.20 OT     9  
                 27.89       59.51     1:33.26     2:06.21                       
               2:46.03     3:25.43     3:56.93     4:26.20                       
   10 WICKARD, BART          20  Dallas Mustangs               4:26.36 OT     7  
                 28.26     1:01.04     1:35.82     2:09.35                       
               2:47.60     3:26.10     3:56.72     4:26.36                       
   11 SICILIANO, TIM         19  North Coast                   4:27.29 OT     6  
                 27.77       59.61     1:34.65     2:09.18                       
               2:48.00     3:26.97     3:57.72     4:27.29                       
   12 BISHOP, WILLIAM        21  Barrington Swim Club          4:27.48 OT     5  
                 28.24     1:00.38     1:35.47     2:09.53                       
               2:48.31     3:27.31     3:58.10     4:27.48                       
   13 CANALES, ROB           20  Santa Clara                   4:27.97 OT     4  
                 28.60     1:01.40     1:36.28     2:10.18                       
               2:47.81     3:25.69     3:57.81     4:27.97                       
   14 NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  Long Island                   4:27.98 OT     3  
                 28.02       59.65     1:34.54     2:08.93                       
               2:48.37     3:28.34     3:59.31     4:27.98                       
   15 ONEIL, MICHAEL         19  Roseburg Swimming             4:29.42        2  
                 29.00     1:01.53     1:37.14     2:12.16                       
               2:49.85     3:27.68     3:59.33     4:29.42                       
   16 COVER, BRANDON         17  Bolles Sharks                 4:29.51        1  
                 27.78       59.59     1:33.96     2:07.24                       
               2:47.80     3:28.63     3:59.93     4:29.51                       
  * C-Finals
   17 WILSON, ERIC           19  Tualatin Hills                4:27.86 OT     -  
                 28.65     1:00.53     1:36.23     2:10.84                       
               2:49.09     3:27.53     3:58.42     4:27.86                       
   18 LAM, RANDY             17  Oakland Live Y'ers            4:28.83 OT     -  
                 28.34       59.83     1:35.05     2:09.74                       
               2:48.37     3:27.28     3:58.94     4:28.83                       
   19 BARNES, STEVE          20  Loveland Swim Club            4:29.39        -  
                 29.25     1:02.34     1:37.22     2:11.59                       
               2:49.36     3:28.36     3:58.79     4:29.39                       
   20 ANDERSON, BEN          20  Hillenbrand                   4:30.30        -  
                 27.90       59.83     1:34.91     2:09.67                       
               2:47.64     3:27.96     3:59.84     4:30.30                       
   21 GALLOWAY, JAMES        18  The Fleet                     4:31.17        -  
                 29.28     1:01.93     1:37.72     2:12.41                       
               2:51.22     3:30.63     4:01.57     4:31.17                       
   22 SCALISE, ERIK          21  Reno Aquatic Club             4:32.03        -  
                 29.26     1:01.71     1:37.53     2:12.58                       
               2:51.87     3:30.81     4:02.28     4:32.03                       
   23 SEIDMAN, MARK          20  Lake Erie Dolphins            4:32.13        -  
                 29.05     1:02.01     1:36.25     2:10.44                       
               2:49.54     3:28.92     4:01.05     4:32.13                       
   24 COYNE, BRENDAN         19  Birmingham Swim               4:33.36        -  
                 28.72     1:01.37     1:37.25     2:12.22                       
               2:51.33     3:30.30     4:02.34     4:33.36                       
               
               
               

Event 34  Men Senior  400  R-Medley 
  World:        * 3:34.84 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  American:     ! 3:34.84 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  US Open:      # 3:34.84 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 3:39.26 Stanford 07/1993
   
   PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Texas Aquatics A           TXA  ST                       3:41.65       40  
   HANNAN, TOM-19     CHOZICK, R.-21     JONES, BRYAN-20    WALKER, NEIL-23      
        26.94              56.07            1:25.54            1:59.71           
      2:23.93            2:52.82            3:15.60            3:41.65           
    2 Irvine Novaquatics A       NOVA CA                       3:43.73       34  
   PEIRSOL, AARON-16  MIDDLETON, B.-21   CAVIC, MIKE-15     LEZAK, JASON-23      
        27.69              56.55            1:25.99            1:59.75           
      2:24.84            2:54.97            3:18.19            3:43.73           
    3 Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA                       3:44.80       32  
   KRAYZELBURG, L.-23 NORTHUP, KEVIN-22  WILLIAMS, M.-23    WOODWARD, G.-20      
        26.37              54.67            1:24.28            1:59.68           
      2:24.07            2:53.92            3:18.05            3:44.80           
    4 Curl-Burke A               CUBU PV                       3:45.80       30  
   WALTERS, BRIAN-23  MOSES, ED-19       CROCK, DEVIN-18    BARDO, MATT-19       
        27.14              56.56            1:24.90            1:57.72           
      2:24.28            2:54.60            3:18.87            3:45.80           
    5 Hillenbrand A              HOT  AZ                       3:46.57       28  
   ALLEN, MATT-21     HENIKMAN, ROB-22   PEPPER, MARTIN-25  F-SCHOEMAN, R.-19    
        27.39              56.27            1:26.21            2:01.59           
      2:26.51            2:56.76            3:20.63            3:46.57           
    6 Bengal Tigers A.C. A       BTAC LA                       3:46.87       26  
   SATTERLY, NEAL-21  MARRS, JARROD-24   STARKWEATHER   -21 KUHN, KEN-22         
        27.86              58.29            1:26.59            1:59.84           
      2:25.57            2:55.78            3:19.60            3:46.87           
    7 Santa Clara A              SCSC PC                       3:46.90       24  
   BLAHNIK, TATE-23   GROTE, KURT-       WALES, DOD-22      EWERS, JUSTIN-22     
        27.81              56.66            1:26.61            2:01.45           
      2:27.12            2:57.46            3:20.87            3:46.90           
    8 Texas Aquatics B           TXA  ST                       3:48.36       22  
   DAVIS, JOSH-26     CHOZICK, M.-19     DUSING, NATE-20    RAUCH, JAMIE-19      
        27.78              56.42            1:27.52            2:02.01           
      2:27.33            2:57.03            3:21.48            3:48.36           
    9 Athens Bulldogs A          ABSC GA                       3:49.02       18  
   WEIBEL, BEAU-21    SELLERS, JIM-21    SHADE, PARKER-20   READ, CHRIS-20       
        27.78              57.32            1:26.66            2:00.95           
      2:27.16            2:56.74            3:21.61            3:49.02           
   10 NLAC A                     NLAC MA                       3:49.98       14  
   WEAVER, JOSH-19    TEETER, MATT-21    SMITH, KEVIN-21    COMEAU, HOLDEN-21    
        27.93              57.61            1:26.49            2:01.25           
      2:26.96            2:58.20            3:22.54            3:49.98           
   11 Suburban A                 SSC1 MA                       3:50.03       12  
   WALKER, RYAN-19    HANSEN, BRENDAN-17 CHILDS, DREW-20    MOLETTIERE, BOB-19   
        28.57              59.19            1:27.83            2:01.21           
      2:27.55            2:57.65            3:22.05            3:50.03           
   12 Hillenbrand B              HOT  AZ                       3:50.77       10  
   SOUTHER, KRIS-19   ANDERSON, BEN-20   OROZCO, SETH-21    GASKINS, SCOTT-20    
        28.32              57.82            1:28.27            2:03.80           
      2:29.40            2:59.20            3:23.74            3:50.77           
   13 Santa Clara B              SCSC PC                       3:50.95        8  
   COUNTS, GLENN-21   CANALES, ROB-20    PIERCE, MATT-21    SCUSSEL, MARIO-20    
        29.16              59.86            1:30.27            2:04.64           
      2:29.94            2:59.46            3:23.83            3:50.95           
   14 Irvine Novaquatics B       NOVA CA                       3:51.46        6  
   SHIMURA, GONNY-16  KIM, DANIEL-18     DOHERTY, GERED-20  GREENWOOD, S.-21     
        29.05              59.59            1:29.44            2:03.52           
      2:29.45            3:00.17            3:23.94            3:51.46           
   15 Aggie Swim Club A          AGS  GU                       3:51.64        4  
   F-JANES, RILEY-19  TATE, NIK-18       HOWARD, DEVIN-22   MORROW, DAVID-20     
        27.23              57.28            1:27.28            2:04.26           
      2:29.93            2:59.47            3:24.13            3:51.64           
   16 Little Rock Dolphins A     LRAD AR                       3:51.85        2  
   O'BRYAN, BOBBY-17  WEGHORST, MATT-19  HARGIS, JOHN-24    VENCILL, KICKER-21   
        28.53              59.60            1:30.34            2:06.31           
      2:30.85            3:00.27            3:24.96            3:51.85           
   17 Mecklenburg A              MAC  NC                       3:53.51        -  
   OLSEN, JON-30      QUINN, SEAN-18     HULL, CARTER-21    CIARLA, AARON-21     
        29.47            1:01.72            1:31.72            2:06.96           
      2:31.93            3:01.92            3:26.09            3:53.51           
   18 Cincinnati Marlins A       CM   OH                       3:53.84        -  
   EARHART, RYAN-18   KNUEVEN, BRAD-18   KETCHUM, DANIEL-17 SEITZ, ANDY-17       
        28.36              58.37            1:27.98            2:02.77           
      2:29.40            2:59.59            3:25.36            3:53.84           
   19 Trojan Swim Club B         TROJ CA                       3:53.93        -  
   BRIDGEWATER, B.-26 CURRERI, JOSEPH-18 DAVIS, BYRON-29    DEMERS, P.-20        
        28.20              57.41            1:28.95            2:06.01           
      2:31.94            3:02.01            3:26.56            3:53.93           
   20 SSTY A                     SSTY WI                       3:54.20        -  
   BARTELL, BEN-19    FORREST, CHRIS-19  MESENBOURG, M.-20  BUTLER, GRANT-20     
        28.75              59.10            1:29.58            2:04.19           
      2:30.17            3:00.90            3:26.02            3:54.20           
   21 Minnesota Aquatics A       MINN MN                       3:54.62        -  
   CROSBY, RYAN-21    ZELEN, MATT-22     KRASTINS, CHAD-19  WATLAND, JORDAN-19   
        28.56              58.92            1:30.26            2:06.22           
      2:32.16            3:02.67            3:27.18            3:54.62           
   22 Greater Toledo A           GTAC1OH                       3:54.88        -  
   MCCANN, TIM-22     WAINRIGHT, BEN-21  CARROLL, JOHN-19   DISALLE, ERIC-19     
        27.78              57.67            1:28.17            2:04.31           
      2:30.64            3:00.73            3:26.14            3:54.88           
   23 Bolles Sharks A            BSS  FL                       3:55.14        -  
   COVER, BRANDON-17  LUSK, RYAN-19      KIRKLAND, CLAY-16  SALERNO, M.-16       
        29.75              59.64            1:30.73            2:05.87           
      2:32.52            3:02.84            3:27.64            3:55.14           
   24 Fort Eustis A              FTE  VA                       3:55.36        -  
   FULTON, JOSHUA-16  CUKER, AARON-17    BABCOCK, LYLE-15   LONG, RICHARD-17     
        28.42              58.89            1:30.14            2:06.34           
      2:33.19            3:03.46            3:28.35            3:55.36           
   25 North Coast A              NCA  SI                       3:55.57        -  
   MURAD, MICKEY-18   BYMA, QUENTIN-18   MOORE, WILLIAM-23  SICILIANO, TIM-19    
        29.60            1:02.38            1:32.67            2:07.42           
      2:32.85            3:02.97            3:27.91            3:55.57           
   26 Jersey Wahoos A            JW   MA                       3:55.60        -  
   HAMPLEMAN, KIRK-19 BOWSER, BRAD-22    CANTWELL, C.-19    MATULEWICZ, D.-21    
        28.79              58.65            1:29.31            2:05.46           
      2:31.97            3:02.29            3:27.15            3:55.60           
   27 Squid A                    OSS  NE                       3:55.62        -  
   BARNES, CHARLES-23 VENDT, ERIK-18     DILLON, MARK-18    HORNE, ROBERT-21     
        27.89              57.80            1:29.84            2:06.11           
      2:32.85            3:03.58            3:28.45            3:55.62           
   27 WCAB A                     WCAB PC                       3:55.62        -  
   BARRY, MATT-19     RAAB, KEVIN-       F-BUSQUETS, R.-24  FLORES, BAYANI-20    
        29.42            1:00.99            1:31.47            2:06.69           
      2:32.73            3:03.30            3:28.36            3:55.62           
   29 Dynamo Swim Club A         DYNA GA                       3:56.16        -  
   MARSHALL, PETER-17 HACKLER, JEFF-18   KAUFFMAN, MIKE-15  SOPP, MATT-17        
        28.09              58.65            1:29.14            2:03.53           
      2:31.05            3:02.59            3:27.91            3:56.16           
   30 Tualatin Hills A           THSC OR                       3:56.24        -  
   STALEY, TRENT-17   WERNER, SCOTT-20   ELY, PAUL-18       WILSON, ERIC-19      
        28.74              58.80            1:29.08            2:04.67           
      2:31.50            3:01.70            3:27.45            3:56.24           
   31 Santa Barbara A            SBSC CA                       3:57.24        -  
   SCARCELLI, MIKE-21 LOPEZ, ANDY-23     LAURANCE, RYAN-21  LARSEN, CARL-21      
        29.39              59.87            1:30.62            2:06.94           
      2:33.01            3:03.82            3:29.20            3:57.24           
   32 Patriot Aquatics A         PA   FL                       3:57.35        -  
   MCREYNOLDS, W.-20  SALYARDS, KYLE-18  CROSSMAN, SHAUN-18 NORRIS, PHILIP-18    
        29.31            1:00.53            1:30.28            2:05.07           
      2:31.94            3:02.97            3:28.41            3:57.35           
   33 Michiana Marlins A         MM   IN                       3:57.85        -  
   LEE, JEFF-         DUBOIS, MATT-18    FOX, JASON-21      LEE, MATT-19         
        28.32              59.14            1:30.57            2:07.32           
      2:33.70            3:04.22            3:29.19            3:57.85           
   34 FAST A                     FAST1FL                       3:58.34        -  
   SUMMERS, NATHAN-19 SWIFT, RYAN-22     SHERROD, DUNCAN-19 FLOWERS, MATT-19     
        28.91            1:00.08            1:32.02            2:08.47           
      2:34.73            3:04.87            3:30.48            3:58.34           
   35 Bengal Tigers A.C. B       BTAC LA                       3:58.56        -  
   CARLTON, GREER-20  AYER, KEVIN-20     F-PINEDA, RUBEN-25 TANNER, WILL-20      
        31.10            1:02.52            1:33.75            2:09.37           
      2:35.53            3:06.33            3:30.94            3:58.56           
   36 Foxcatcher A               FOX  MA                       3:59.92        -  
   TRACEY, TOM-25     KARNAUGH, MD   -33 FITZPATRICK, R.-21 CRIPPEN, FRAN-15     
        27.94              58.26            1:30.23            2:06.34           
      2:33.17            3:04.77            3:31.28            3:59.92           
   37 Aggie Swim Club B          AGS  GU                       4:00.08        -  
   F-JANES, RILEY-19  TATE, NIK-18       HOWARD, DEVIN-22   MORROW, DAVID-20     
        28.82            1:00.87            1:32.40            2:08.30           
      2:35.37            3:07.47            3:33.03            4:00.08           
   38 Pine Crest A               PCSC FG                       4:00.88        -  
   ORTON, ADAM-18     WORKMAN, AARON-20  ZITANI, SHAUN-20   WHITE, RIELY-20      
        29.19            1:00.75            1:32.31            2:11.77           
      2:37.29            3:08.52            3:33.74            4:00.88           
   39 San Jose Aquatics A        SJA  PC                       4:01.04        -  
   CRAWFORD, L.-19    WHEELER, MATT-18   KELLY, RYAN-23     SHORT, MICHAEL-18    
        29.86            1:00.35            1:33.43            2:12.00           
      2:37.26            3:07.00            3:32.61            4:01.04           
   40 FAST B                     FAST1FL                       4:01.96        -  
   F-ODENDAAL, H.-19  RENSHAW, MIKE-22   REEVES, GREG-20    GRAHAM, BJ-22        
        30.42            1:02.44            1:33.28            2:09.81           
      2:36.66            3:06.74            3:32.31            4:01.96           
   41 Mesa Aquatics A            MESA AZ                       4:02.07        -  
   F-HYDE, DOUG-23    WRIGHT, JON-21     GREENE, MICHAEL-21 HALL, RICH-21        
        28.87            1:00.63            1:34.47            2:12.40           
      2:38.03            3:08.61            3:34.01            4:02.07           
   42 Curl-Burke B               CUBU PV                       4:04.39        -  
   WILLHITE, JAMES-18 BASSETT, ETHAN-18  VALDIVIESO, J.-18  SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16   
        29.82            1:01.27            1:33.75            2:09.81           
      2:38.43            3:09.33            3:35.98            4:04.39           
   43 Lake Erie Dolphins A       LESD LE                       4:04.40        -  
   TORPEY, PAT-17     SEIDMAN, MARK-20   MURRAY, IAN-21     MARKGRAAFF, H.-22    
        29.67            1:01.48            1:34.27            2:11.43           
      2:39.07            3:10.73            3:36.41            4:04.40           
   44 Anderson Barracudas A      ABLY OH                       4:04.54        -  
   WERA, TIM-17       HOLTER, MIKE-21    CRAMER, JAYME-16   HOLDER, JAMIE-21     
        31.35            1:04.50            1:36.08            2:13.60           
      2:39.22            3:09.46            3:35.91            4:04.54           
   45 Central Iowa A             CIA  IA                       4:04.96        -  
   GEVOCK, JOE-17     HUSTON, KIEL-15    VAN METER, A.-15   OWEN, DOUG-19        
        29.57            1:01.54            1:34.00            2:11.41           
      2:38.00            3:10.17            3:35.64            4:04.96           
   46 Kansas City Blazers A      KCB  MV                       4:06.11        -  
   CARVER, TRAVIS-19  HOWARD, BRIAN-21   HANSEN, SCOTT-17   ERICKSON, JASON-20   
        30.03            1:02.83            1:34.43            2:11.03           
      2:38.44            3:09.88            3:36.58            4:06.11           
   47 Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC                       4:06.19        -  
   SCALISE, ERIK-21   RUSSELL, TIM-21    KAUFMANN, SCOTT-16 BROWN, THOMAS-16     
        28.98              59.45            1:30.76            2:07.53           
      2:35.54            3:08.98            3:36.17            4:06.19           
   48 Naperville YMCA A          NAPY IL                       4:06.81        -  
   KNIPPERBERG, B.-17 MCCRACKEN, A.-16   SLOVF, ERICH-19    PAWLEWICZ, KARL-19   
        32.89            1:08.27            1:39.50            2:17.46           
      2:43.63            3:13.78            3:38.75            4:06.81           
   49 Excel Aquatics A           XCEL SE                       4:09.31        -  
   DAVIDSON, A.-16    ZEMAN, DAVID-16    DILLEMAY, DAVID-19 CATANACH, C.-17      
        29.31            1:00.29            1:34.31            2:13.42           
      2:41.78            3:14.58            3:39.66            4:09.31           
    - Rohnert Park SC A          RPSC PC                           DQ         -  
   CRAIGHEAD, J.-22   LENTZ, GRAHAM-15   MADDEN, DAVID-19   ARNESON, DAVID-20    
        30.02            1:02.62            1:33.98            2:11.22           
      2:38.39            3:11.43            3:35.95            4:04.07           
    - Terrapins A                TERA PC                           DQ         -  
   SCOTT, JOSH-16     HALL, ETHAN-20     WORTHY, STEVE-18   KENNEDY, CHUCK-19    
        30.58            1:02.60            1:32.58            2:07.68           
      2:35.40            3:07.15            3:32.10            3:59.77           
    - The Fleet A                CFSC GU                           DQ         -  
   MONTAGUE, JOEY-20  MCDONNELL, J.-19   F-LIVINGSTON   -20 GALLOWAY, JAMES-18   
        29.22            1:00.12            1:30.10            2:03.75           
      2:29.30            2:58.06            3:23.60            3:51.53           
    - Squid B                    OSS  NE                           DQ         -  
   MAHER, STEPHEN-19  MAHER, WILL-21     SCHULTE, M.-19     BRUNELLI, N.-17      
        31.60            1:04.68            1:36.59            2:13.81           
      2:42.11            3:15.27            3:39.91            4:07.51           
      
      
      
      
                     
Event 16  Men Senior  400  R-Free 
  World:        * 3:15.11 USA 08/1995
  American:     ! 3:15.11 USA 08/1995
  US Open:      # 3:15.11 USA 08/1995
  LC Nationals: & 3:20.29 Curl-Burke 08/1995
   
   PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Texas Aquatics A           TXA  ST                       3:17.65&      40  
   DUSING, NATE-20    DAVIS, JOSH-26     WALKER, NEIL-23    JONES, BRYAN-20      
        24.46              50.54            1:14.15            1:40.29           
      2:02.91            2:28.97            2:51.88            3:17.65           
    2 Hillenbrand A              HOT  AZ                       3:21.40       34  
   F-SCHOEMAN, R.-19  STICKELS, COLEY-21 TANER, UGUR-25     F-NEETHLING, R.-21   
        24.43              50.20            1:14.34            1:40.65           
      2:04.60            2:30.71            2:55.21            3:21.40           
    3 Santa Clara A              SCSC PC                       3:22.95       32  
   EWERS, JUSTIN-22   MESSNER, ADAM-20   WALES, DOD-22      COUNTS, GLENN-21     
        24.19              50.60            1:14.72            1:41.50           
      2:05.14            2:32.15            2:56.28            3:22.95           
    4 Irvine Novaquatics A       NOVA CA                       3:24.17       30  
   F-DELGADO, F.-26   DOHERTY, GERED-20  GREENWOOD, S.-21   LEZAK, JASON-23      
        25.05              52.21            1:16.93            1:43.96           
      2:08.40            2:35.61            2:58.50            3:24.17           
    5 Texas Aquatics B           TXA  ST                       3:24.27       28  
   BOGART, ROBERT-20  ESWAY, BRIAN-23    HANNAN, TOM-19     RAUCH, JAMIE-19      
        24.64              51.55            1:15.33            1:42.37           
      2:06.82            2:33.79            2:57.81            3:24.27           
    6 Aggie Swim Club A          AGS  GU                       3:25.26       26  
   MANSOUR, ALFRED-19 MORROW, DAVID-20   F-JANES, RILEY-19  KEHLENBACH, K.-21    
        24.73              51.86            1:16.31            1:42.76           
      2:06.36            2:33.72            2:57.75            3:25.26           
    7 Auburn Aquatics A          AUB  SE                       3:26.53       24  
   TUCKER, SCOTT-24   HASBACH, C.-24     EBANKS, WESLEY-19  BARTZ, MICHAEL-21    
        23.90              49.71            1:14.47            1:41.80           
      2:07.01            2:34.56            2:59.40            3:26.53           
    8 Little Rock Dolphins A     LRAD AR                       3:27.38       22  
   VENCILL, KICKER-21 WEGHORST, MATT-19  TUCKER, DAVE-20    MARUS, JJ-23         
        24.79              51.84            1:16.00            1:43.18           
      2:07.83            2:35.61            3:00.04            3:27.38           
    9 Squid A                    OSS  NE                       3:27.89       18  
   BRUNELLI, N.-17    MAHER, WILL-21     HORNE, ROBERT-21   BARNES, CHARLES-23   
        25.39              52.82            1:17.41            1:44.91           
      2:09.27            2:36.44            3:00.48            3:27.89           
   10 NLAC A                     NLAC MA                       3:28.54       14  
   SMITH, KEVIN-21    RETRAM, JOHN-20    COMEAU, HOLDEN-21  HOSTETLER, B.-98     
        25.22              51.76            1:16.84            1:44.04           
      2:09.02            2:35.68            3:00.25            3:28.54           
   11 Mecklenburg A              MAC  NC                       3:28.72       12  
   CIARLA, AARON-21   OLSEN, JON-30      KLINE, BRAD-20     CIARLA, AARON-21     
        24.93              52.72            1:16.12            1:42.87           
      2:08.52            2:36.82            3:01.06            3:28.72           
   12 Santa Clara B              SCSC PC                       3:29.15       10  
   ROBINSON, A.-19    SCUSSEL, MARIO-20  JONES, CLAYTON-20  GROTE, KURT-         
        25.04              52.29            1:16.91            1:43.78           
      2:08.77            2:36.08            3:01.30            3:29.15           
   13 Minnesota Aquatics A       MINN MN                       3:29.84        8  
   WATLAND, JORDAN-19 CAHOY, JOHN-22     ZELEN, MATT-22     KRASTINS, CHAD-19    
        25.28              52.32            1:17.17            1:45.15           
      2:09.65            2:37.44            3:01.67            3:29.84           
   14 Trojan Swim Club B         TROJ CA                       3:30.15        5  
   SMITH, NICK-20     WILLIAMS, M.-23    DAVIS, BYRON-29    NORTHUP, KEVIN-22    
        25.28              52.89            1:17.63            1:45.25           
      2:10.27            2:37.62            3:02.10            3:30.15           
   14 Pine Crest A               PCSC FG                       3:30.15        5  
   WHITE, RIELY-20    ZITANI, SHAUN-20   SCHULTZ, SCOTT-17  WORKMAN, AARON-20    
        25.32              53.16            1:17.04            1:45.23           
      2:10.36            2:37.81            3:02.45            3:30.15           
   16 Hillenbrand B              HOT  AZ                       3:30.41        2  
   JOHNSON, PETER-19  GASKINS, SCOTT-20  PEPPER, MARTIN-25  HENIKMAN, ROB-22     
        25.94              53.60            1:18.21            1:45.09           
      2:09.85            2:38.33            3:02.66            3:30.41           
   17 Bengal Tigers A.C. A       BTAC LA                       3:30.67        -  
   TANNER, WILL-20    GREER, CARLTON-20  AYER, KEVIN-20     KUHN, KEN-22         
        24.94              52.41            1:16.95            1:46.04           
                         2:02.73            3:30.67            3:30.67           
   18 MVN A                      MVN  CA                       3:30.72        -  
   CARVIN, CHAD-25    UXA, FRANK-18      JACOB, MIKE-21     F-FLORCYZK, P.-21    
        25.22              51.82            1:17.31            1:44.31           
      2:09.86            2:38.15            3:03.64            3:30.72           
   19 Curl-Burke A               CUBU PV                       3:31.23        -  
   BRADO, MATT-19     MOSES, ED-19       CROCK, DEVIN-18    WALTERS, BRIAN-23    
        25.04              51.75            1:17.37            1:44.88           
      2:10.32            2:38.72            3:03.55            3:31.23           
   20 WCAB A                     WCAB PC                       3:31.59        -  
   FLORES, BAYANI-20  F-BUSQUETS, R.-24  BARRY, MATT-19     NICOLL, ALEX-20      
        25.47              52.78            1:16.78            1:42.99           
      2:08.61            2:36.89            3:02.42            3:31.59           
   21 North Coast A              NCA  SI                       3:32.55        -  
   MOORE, WILLIAM-23  BYMA, QUENTIN-18   BRENNAN, JOSEPH-18 MURAD, MICKEY-18     
        24.94              52.17            1:18.14            1:45.61           
      2:11.14            2:39.82            3:05.31            3:32.55           
   22 Foxcatcher A               FOX  MA                       3:33.81        -  
   FITZPATRICK, R.-21 KARNAUGH, MD   -33 TRACEY, TOM-25     CRIPPEN, FRAN-15     
        25.04              52.14            1:17.77            1:45.50           
      2:10.92            2:39.11            3:05.50            3:33.81           
   22 Cincinnati Marlins A       CM   OH                       3:33.81        -  
   KETCHUM, DANIEL-17 SEITZ, ANDY-17     KNUEVEN, BRAD-18   EARHART, RYAN-18     
        25.60              52.48            1:18.17            1:46.50           
      2:12.22            2:40.70            3:05.70            3:33.81           
   24 SwimAtlanta A              SA   GA                       3:34.51        -  
   GAGNON, JASON-19   GELBER, DEREK-19   REID, JAKE-21      DASH, JEFF-18        
        24.80              52.88            1:19.09            1:47.53           
      2:12.59            2:40.57            3:06.41            3:34.51           
   25 San Jose Aquatics A        SJA  PC                       3:34.73        -  
   CRAWFORD, L.-19    KELLY, RYAN-23     SHORT, MICHAEL-18  WHEELER, MATT-18     
        25.31              53.25            1:18.56            1:46.58           
      2:12.02            2:39.95            3:05.78            3:34.73           
   26 Suburban A                 SSC1 MA                       3:35.16        -  
   CHILDS, DREW-20    WALKER, RYAN-19    HANSEN, BRENDAN-17 MOLETTIERE, BOB-19   
        25.00              52.82            1:18.38            1:46.75           
      2:12.65            2:41.78            3:07.13            3:35.16           
   27 Squid B                    OSS  NE                       3:35.36        -  
   DILLON, MARK-18    VENDT, ERIK-18     MAHER, STEPHEN-19  SCHULTE, M.-19       
        25.58              53.84            1:19.26            1:47.27           
      2:13.03            2:40.76            3:07.06            3:35.36           
   28 Santa Barbara A            SBSC CA                       3:35.64        -  
   SCARCELLI, MIKE-21 LARSEN, CARL-21    LAURANCE, RYAN-21  LOPEZ, ANDY-23       
        25.28              52.64            1:18.49            1:46.43           
      2:11.25            2:40.38            3:06.36            3:35.64           
   29 Bull City Aquatics A       BULL NC                       3:35.83        -  
   DURYEA, BRAD-17    VICK, DAN-18       BOON, SANDERS-19   PIANTADOSI, B.-17    
        25.47              54.43            1:19.48            1:47.68           
      2:13.15            2:41.23            3:07.30            3:35.83           
   30 FAST B                     FAST1FL                       3:35.87        -  
   ODENDAAL, H.-      GRAHAM, BJ-22      RENSHAW, MIKE-22   REEVES, GREG-20      
        25.09              52.69            1:18.81            1:46.64           
      2:12.72            2:40.57            3:06.89            3:35.87           
   31 Irvine Novaquatics B       NOVA CA                       3:36.16        -  
   CAVIC, MIKE-15     PEIRSOL, AARON-16  SHIMURA, GONNY-16  HUGHES, JOE-27       
        25.21              53.58            1:19.18            1:46.73           
      2:12.84            2:41.28            3:07.68            3:36.16           
   32 Anderson Barracudas A      ABLY OH                       3:36.75        -  
   HOLDER, JAMIE-21   HOLTER, MIKE-21    WERA, TIM-17       CRAMER, JAYME-16     
        25.59              53.62            1:19.93            1:48.68           
      2:14.36            2:43.92            3:09.01            3:36.75           
   33 Kansas City Blazers A      KCB  MV                       3:37.13        -  
   CARVER, TRAVIS-19  HANSEN, SCOTT-17   ERICKSON, JASON-20 HOWARD, BRIAN-21     
        24.96              51.61            1:17.42            1:45.69           
      2:12.12            2:41.60            3:07.73            3:37.13           
   34 Bolles Sharks A            BSS  FL                       3:41.82        -  
   SALERNO, M.-16     LUSK, RYAN-19      F-CHOCRON, D.-25   MCCONNELL, A.-18     
        25.73              53.35            1:18.87            1:46.81           
      2:14.68            2:44.64            3:12.04            3:41.82           
    - FAST A                     FAST1FL                           DQ         -  
   SUMMERS, NATHAN-19 SWIFT, RYAN-22     FLOWERS, MATT-19   SHERROD, DUNCAN-19   
        25.02              51.52            1:15.56            1:43.01           
      2:07.32            2:36.09            3:00.52            3:27.37           
    - Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA                           DQ         -  
   KRAYZELBURG, L.-23 WOODWARD, G.-20    AWBREY, BRETT-21   DEMERS, P.-20        
        24.80              51.79            1:15.70            1:42.42           
      2:07.36            2:34.23            2:58.67            3:25.05                                                        
                 




Event 26  Men Senior  800  R-Free 
  World:        * 7:11.95 EUN Olympic Team 07/1992
  American:     ! 7:12.51 USA National Team 09/1988
  US Open:      # 7:14.84 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 7:22.78 Longhorn 08/1989
   
   PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Texas Aquatics A           TXA  ST                       7:26.99       40  
        25.93              53.85            1:23.09            1:52.46           
      2:16.80            2:44.23            3:12.49            3:40.88           
      4:06.17            4:34.32            5:03.89            5:33.50           
      5:58.62            6:27.52            6:57.63            7:26.99           
    2 MVN A                      MVN  CA                       7:33.32       34  
        26.44              54.99            1:24.18            1:53.69           
      2:19.30            2:46.94            3:14.98            3:43.01           
      4:09.37            4:38.51            5:08.10            5:38.62           
      6:05.01            6:34.28            7:03.96            7:33.32           
    3 Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA                       7:36.06       32  
        25.91              54.08            1:23.37            1:52.58           
      2:18.31            2:47.10            3:17.60            3:47.61           
      4:13.26            4:42.17            5:12.37            5:42.03           
      6:08.08            6:37.27            7:07.25            7:36.06           
    4 NLAC A                     NLAC MA                       7:38.67       30  
        26.51              54.85            1:23.85            1:52.76           
      2:18.97            2:47.71            3:17.55            3:46.88           
      4:12.68            4:41.78            5:11.41            5:41.21           
      6:08.52            6:38.34            7:08.63            7:38.67           
    5 Texas Aquatics B           TXA  ST                       7:39.17       28  
        27.18              55.71            1:24.80            1:53.15           
                         2:13.12            3:17.60            3:47.43           
      4:13.60            4:43.18            5:14.66            5:44.82           
      6:10.64            6:39.21            7:39.17            7:39.17           
    6 Hillenbrand A              HOT  AZ                       7:40.51       26  
        26.03              54.15            1:24.05            1:54.09           
      2:20.73            2:49.84            3:19.56            3:48.82           
      4:14.61            4:43.60            5:13.91            5:43.79           
      6:10.25            6:39.18            7:09.75            7:40.51           
    7 Foxcatcher A               FOX  MA                       7:40.73       24  
        26.50              55.65            1:25.21            1:54.80           
      2:20.76            2:50.00            3:20.18            3:49.76           
      4:16.38            4:46.14            5:15.98            5:45.69           
      6:12.49            6:41.89            7:11.64            7:40.73           
    8 Buenaventura A             BUEN CA                       7:40.87       22  
        26.72              55.78            1:24.91            1:53.29           
      2:18.49            2:46.91            3:15.74            3:44.85           
      4:11.51            4:40.59            5:10.53            5:41.05           
      6:09.06            6:39.82            7:10.75            7:40.87           
    9 Squid A                    OSS  NE                       7:41.56       18  
        27.09              56.23            1:25.92            1:55.54           
      2:21.62            2:50.07            3:19.80            3:49.95           
      4:17.81            4:47.99            5:18.00            5:47.22           
      6:13.91            6:42.99            7:12.30            7:41.56           
   10 Bolles Sharks A            BSS  FL                       7:41.98       14  
        26.86              57.02            1:27.40            1:57.93           
                         2:16.56            3:22.77            3:51.95           
      4:19.09            4:48.87            5:18.29            5:47.24           
      6:13.70            6:42.76            7:41.98            7:41.98           
   11 Santa Clara B              SCSC PC                       7:42.57       12  
        26.90              55.92            1:25.44            1:54.64           
      2:21.14            2:50.60            3:21.07            3:50.02           
      4:16.86            4:45.77            5:15.90            5:45.49           
      6:11.87            6:42.04            7:12.70            7:42.57           
   12 Mecklenburg A              MAC  NC                       7:42.58       10  
        26.20              55.43            1:25.24            1:53.57           
      2:20.42            2:50.08            3:20.05            3:50.22           
      4:17.24            4:47.20            5:17.27            5:46.94           
      6:13.70            6:43.40            7:13.39            7:42.58           
   13 FAST A                     FAST1FL                       7:42.95        8  
        27.56              57.01            1:26.42            1:55.78           
      2:21.50            2:50.78            3:21.50            3:53.23           
      4:19.36            4:47.95            5:17.78            5:47.17           
      6:12.74            6:41.48            7:11.68            7:42.95           
   14 Santa Clara A              SCSC PC                       7:43.65        6  
        25.95              54.67            1:24.57            1:54.23           
                         2:17.09            3:21.15            3:52.41           
      4:18.18            4:47.36            5:17.53            5:47.27           
      6:13.31            6:42.93            7:43.65            7:43.65           
   15 Shilshole A                SAC2 PN                       7:44.14        4  
        26.84              56.49            1:26.42            1:56.34           
      2:22.17            2:51.97            3:22.53            3:52.79           
      4:19.36            4:49.16            5:19.23            5:49.45           
      6:15.92            6:45.71            7:15.43            7:44.14           
   16 Pine Crest A               PCSC FG                       7:44.68        2  
        27.40              56.75            1:27.12            1:58.32           
      2:25.15            2:54.31            3:24.38            3:53.30           
      4:19.48            4:48.50            5:17.83            5:46.99           
      6:13.66            6:43.43            7:14.10            7:44.68           
   17 North Coast A              NCA  SI                       7:45.09        -  
        26.87              55.93            1:26.00            1:55.53           
      2:22.06            2:51.67            3:22.33            3:52.69           
      4:19.13            4:48.47            5:18.53            5:48.53           
      6:15.14            6:45.01            7:15.31            7:45.09           
   18 Irvine Novaquatics A       NOVA CA                       7:49.18        -  
        27.35              56.60            1:26.42            1:56.00           
      2:21.77            2:50.81            3:20.24            3:48.70           
      4:15.42            4:45.68            5:17.14            5:47.91           
      6:13.63            6:44.24            7:17.06            7:49.18           
   19 Cincinnati Marlins A       CM   OH                       7:49.45        -  
        26.77              55.79            1:25.98            1:57.00           
      2:23.59            2:53.36            3:24.31            3:55.98           
      4:23.38            4:53.80            5:24.90            5:55.68           
      6:21.72            6:50.76            7:20.61            7:49.45           
   20 Greater Toledo A           GTAC1OH                       7:49.93        -  
        27.44              57.27            1:27.29            1:57.33           
      2:24.00            2:53.56            3:24.15            3:55.70           
      4:22.03            4:52.06            5:22.67            5:54.13           
      6:20.58            6:49.87            7:20.24            7:49.93           
   21 Trojan Swim Club B         TROJ CA                       7:51.48        -  
        27.47              57.42            1:28.52            1:59.68           
      2:25.85            2:54.74            3:24.86            3:55.24           
      4:22.18            4:51.86            5:22.31            5:52.23           
      6:18.62            6:48.17            7:19.50            7:51.48           
   22 Corvallis A                CAT  OR                       7:51.95        -  
        26.90              56.79            1:27.11            1:56.75           
      2:23.63            2:53.45            3:23.64            3:53.89           
      4:20.96            4:51.79            5:22.87            5:53.67           
      6:20.84            6:50.83            7:21.59            7:51.95           
   23 Squid B                    OSS  NE                       7:52.16        -  
        27.42              56.76            1:26.68            1:55.73           
      2:23.43            2:54.29            3:26.07            3:55.58           
      4:23.15            4:53.17            5:23.69            5:53.62           
      6:19.51            6:48.82            7:20.01            7:52.16           
   24 Kansas City Blazers A      KCB  MV                       7:52.69        -  
        26.38              55.35            1:24.87            1:54.65           
      2:21.23            2:50.91            3:21.52            3:52.10           
      4:19.00            4:49.20            5:20.53            5:51.51           
      6:18.40            6:48.74            7:20.74            7:52.69           
   25 Mesa Aquatics A            MESA AZ                       7:52.74        -  
        27.18              57.21            1:27.63            1:58.85           
      2:25.38            2:55.22            3:25.56            3:55.63           
      4:23.04            4:53.45            5:24.56            5:55.13           
      6:22.58            6:52.06            7:22.23            7:52.74           
   26 FAST B                     FAST1FL                       7:53.83        -  
        27.23              56.64            1:27.02            1:58.90           
      2:25.90            2:55.96            3:26.29            3:56.80           
      4:23.70            4:54.53            5:26.03            5:57.49           
      6:25.09            6:55.15            7:25.06            7:53.83           
   27 Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC                       7:54.00        -  
        27.33              56.04            1:25.42            1:55.07           
      2:23.52            2:54.61            3:26.01            3:57.15           
      4:24.28            4:54.33            5:24.95            5:54.37           
      6:21.77            6:51.74            7:22.61            7:54.00           
   28 Lake Erie Dolphins A       LESD LE                       7:55.36        -  
        27.26              56.71            1:26.22            1:55.38           
      2:22.05            2:51.51            3:21.57            3:51.81           
      4:19.23            4:49.88            5:21.97            5:54.02           
      6:22.34            6:53.39            7:24.86            7:55.36           
   29 Bull City Aquatics A       BULL NC                       8:02.22        -  
        28.68              58.33            1:29.03            1:59.54           
      2:26.04            2:55.16            3:26.27            3:58.24           
      4:25.77            4:56.86            5:29.26            6:01.73           
      6:29.16            6:59.66            7:31.02            8:02.22           
   30 SSTY A                     SSTY WI                       8:18.60        -  
        28.38              58.80            1:30.23            2:02.33           
      2:29.09            2:59.23            3:31.36            4:03.25           
      4:32.90            5:06.51            5:40.58            6:11.72           
      6:39.21            7:10.79            7:44.90            8:18.60           
    - Terrapins A                TERA PC                           DQ         -  
        26.88              56.14            1:25.61            1:53.91           
      2:20.48            2:50.16            3:21.91            3:54.46           
      4:22.39            4:52.55            5:23.83            5:54.66           
      6:22.26            6:52.74            7:24.72            7:56.12           









Event 30  Women Senior  50  Free 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        *  24.51 Jingyi Le, CHN 09/1994
  American:     !  24.87 Amy Van Dyken, USA 07/1996
  US Open:      #  24.87 Amy Van Dyken, USA 07/1996
  LC Nationals: &  25.10 Amy Van Dyken, Greenwood 07/1997
  OT:    ------       26.59
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 VANDYKEN, AMY          26  Unattached Colorado             25.13 OT    20  
    2 WOODALL, KARI          25  NCAC                            25.90 OT    17  
    3 FOX, CATHERINE         21  Kansas City Blazers             25.94 OT    16  
    4 CRISTY, JENNIFER       20  Indiana Aquatics                26.07 OT    15  
    5 COPE, HALEY            20  Cal Aquatics                    26.08 OT    14  
    6 HOSACK, SHANNON        23  Hillenbrand                     26.14 OT    13  
    7 DRAKE, AMBER           26  Swim Pasadena                   26.32 OT    11.5
    7 VANKER, JENNY          19  Hillenbrand                     26.32 OT    11.5
  * B-Finals
    9 TAYLOR, KATIE              Greater Columbus                25.89 OT     9  
   10 CORREIA, MARITZA       17  BSTC Blue Wave                  25.99 OT     7  
   11 SHEALY, COURTNEY       21  Athens Bulldogs                 26.07 OT     6  
   12 PEART, MEGHAN          15  Foxcatcher                      26.18 OT     5  
   13 VANDENBERG, KIM        15  Orinda Aquatics                 26.32 OT     4  
   14 PIMENTEL, LIESL        22  Desert Aquatics                 26.55 OT     3  
   15 CAMPBELL, KAREN        22  Trojan Swim Club                26.58 OT     2  
   16 ADAMS, CORTNEE         17  Schroeder YMCA Swim Tea         26.60        1  
  * C-Finals
   17 MAISTRELLIS, KATINA    20  Dallas Mustangs                 26.23 OT     -  
   18 BOUTWELL, LACEY        16  Westfield Area Swim             26.35 OT     -  
   19 SWINDLE, CHRISTINA     14  Miami Swimming                  26.39 OT     -  
   20 JONES, SARAH           16  South Coast                     26.54 OT     -  
   21 KNAPP, DENALI          21  Hillenbrand                     26.62        -  
   22 WEIR, AMANDA           13  SwimAtlanta                     26.65        -  
   23 FARELLA, LINDSEY       20  Hillenbrand                     26.83        -  
   24 BEGIN, KRISTY          18  Cal Aquatics                    26.86        -  



                 
Event 3  Women Senior  100  Free 
  World:        *  54.01 Jingyi Le, CHN 09/1994
  American:     !  54.48 Jenny Thompson, Seacst/Stnfrd 03/1992
  US Open:      #  54.48 Jenny Thompson, Seacst/Stnfrd 03/1992
  LC Nationals: &  54.48 Jenny Thompson, Seacst/Stnfrd 03/1992
  OT:    ------       57.49
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 THOMPSON, JENNY        26  Stanford Swimming               54.66 OT    20  
                 26.48       54.66                                               
    2 VANDYKEN, AMY          26  Resident Team                   55.99 OT    17  
                 26.81       55.99                                               
    3 ARSENAULT, SAMANTHA    17  Greenwood                       56.33 OT    16  
                 26.98       56.33                                               
    4 WOODALL, KARI          25  NCAC                            56.35 OT    15  
                 27.53       56.35                                               
    5 FOX, CATHERINE         21  Kansas City Blazers             56.65 OT    14  
                 26.98       56.65                                               
    6 FARELLA, LINDSEY       20  Hillenbrand                     56.69 OT    13  
                 27.09       56.69                                               
    7 CORREIA, MARITZA       17  BSTC Blue Wave                  56.88 OT    12  
                 27.57       56.88                                               
    8 VALERIO, MELANIE       30  Pine Crest                      56.89 OT    11  
                 27.34       56.89                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 KOLBISEN, LIESL        22  Hillenbrand                     57.02 OT     9  
                 27.26       57.02                                               
   10 BLACK, KIM             21  Aqua-Fit Sharks                 57.10 OT     6.5
                 27.67       57.10                                               
   10 FOX, RICHELLE          26  Badger                          57.10 OT     6.5
                 27.25       57.10                                               
   12 MARTINO, ANGEL         32  Georgia Coastal                 57.43 OT     5  
                 27.90       57.43                                               
   13 TAYLOR, KATIE              Greater Columbus                57.47 OT     4  
                 27.84       57.47                                               
   14 KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  Cal Aquatics                    57.51        3  
                 27.83       57.51                                               
   15 MAXWELL, CASSIDY       18  Brevard Swim                    57.58        2  
                 28.10       57.58                                               
   16 TAPPIN, ASHLEY         24  Irvine Novaquatics              58.21        1  
                 27.83       58.21                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 MASTIN, EMILY          19  Hillenbrand                     57.12 OT     -  
                 27.93       57.12                                               
   18 DRAKE, AMBER           26  Swim Pasadena                   57.35 OT     -  
                 27.52       57.35                                               
   18 WILLIAMS, MONICA       21  Aggie Swim Club                 57.35 OT     -  
                 28.26       57.35                                               
   20 CRISTY, JENNIFER       20  Indiana Aquatics                57.51        -  
                 27.18       57.51                                               
   21 ADAMS, CORTNEE         17  Schroeder YMCA Swim Tea         57.54        -  
                 28.01       57.54                                               
   22 LANNE, COLLEEN         19  Texas Aquatics                  57.69        -  
                 28.21       57.69                                               
   23 ERRECART, ROBIN        17  Tiger Aquatics                  58.01        -  
                 28.04       58.01                                               
   24 HENNEN, JENNY          21  Minnesota Aquatics              58.31        -  
                 28.55       58.31                                               
                 
                 

Event 11  Women Senior  200  Free 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        * 1:56.78 Franziska van Almsick, GER 09/1994
  American:     ! 1:57.90 Nicole Haislett, USA 07/1992
  US Open:      # 1:58.16 Claudia Poll, CRC 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 1:58.65 Nicole Haislett, Florida 03/1992
  OT:    ------     2:03.89
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 THOMPSON, JENNY        26  Stanford Swimming             2:00.19 OT    20  
                 27.87       57.64     1:28.49     2:00.19                       
    2 BENKO, LINDSAY         22  Trojan Swim Club              2:00.70 OT    17  
                 28.52       58.66     1:29.55     2:00.70                       
    3 ARSENAULT, SAMANTHA    17  Greenwood                     2:01.60 OT    16  
                 28.15       58.62     1:30.31     2:01.60                       
    4 GEEHR, CARLY               Irvine Novaquatics            2:01.79 OT    15  
                 29.00       59.73     1:31.13     2:01.79                       
    5 BLACK, KIM             21  Aqua-Fit Sharks               2:02.32 OT    14  
                 28.49       58.94     1:30.46     2:02.32                       
    6 DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  FAST                          2:02.61 OT    13  
                 29.22       59.59     1:31.05     2:02.61                       
    7 MASTIN, EMILY          19  Hillenbrand                   2:02.62 OT    12  
                 28.89       59.85     1:31.15     2:02.62                       
    8 STOWERS, JULIA         17  Pilot-Knoxville               2:03.94       11  
                 29.10     1:00.58     1:32.18     2:03.94                       
  * B-Finals
    9 HARDT, JULIE           17  Reno Aquatic Club             2:02.28 OT     9  
                 29.99     1:00.90     1:31.73     2:02.28                       
   10 STONEBRAKER, ELLEN     20  Wisconsin Aquatics            2:02.77 OT     7  
                 29.48     1:00.44     1:31.75     2:02.77                       
   11 MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  FAST                          2:03.13 OT     6  
                 29.78     1:00.76     1:32.12     2:03.13                       
   12 OLSEN, REBEKAH         18  Tualatin Hills                2:03.87 OT     5  
                 28.71       59.70     1:31.47     2:03.87                       
   13 HECKMAN, DAWN          22  FAST                          2:03.97        4  
                 29.45     1:00.36     1:32.27     2:03.97                       
   14 VALERIO, MELANIE       30  Pine Crest                    2:04.37        3  
                 28.81       59.73     1:31.82     2:04.37                       
   15 KEMP, HEATHER          16  Redlands Swim Team            2:04.65        2  
                 29.50     1:00.95     1:33.20     2:04.65                       
   16 BENDEL, TALOR          23  Team TYR                      2:05.40        1  
                 29.56     1:00.95     1:33.11     2:05.40                       
  * C-Finals
   17 WOODALL, KARI          25  NCAC                          2:02.65 OT     -  
                 28.88       59.61     1:31.37     2:02.65                       
   18 BEREKNYEI, SYLVIA      18  Walnut Creek Aqua Bears       2:02.74 OT     -  
                 28.65       59.15     1:30.71     2:02.74                       
   19 WILSON, BECKY          18  Fort Wayne Aquatics           2:03.14 OT     -  
                 29.43     1:00.40     1:31.91     2:03.14                       
   20 KOMISARZ, RACHEL       22  Unattached Kentucky           2:03.34 OT     -  
                 29.48     1:00.95     1:32.40     2:03.34                       
   21 HAYES, JESSICA         16  Irvine Novaquatics            2:03.86 OT     -  
                 29.21     1:00.80     1:32.33     2:03.86                       
   22 PERRUQUET, JESSICA     17  Bloomsburg Area YMCA          2:04.05        -  
                 29.50     1:00.71     1:32.64     2:04.05                       
   23 F-IMOTO, NAOKO         23  Dallas Mustangs               2:04.19        -  
                 28.88     1:00.01     1:32.06     2:04.19                       
   24 FOSCHI, JESSICA        18  Long Island                   2:04.91        -  
                 29.38     1:01.15     1:32.92     2:04.91                       
                 
                 
                 

Event 19  Women Senior  400  Free 
  World:        * 4:03.85 Janet Evans, USA 09/1988
  American:     ! 4:03.85 Janet Evans, USA 09/1988
  US Open:      # 4:05.45 Janet Evans, Fullerton 12/1987
  LC Nationals: & 4:05.85 Janet Evans, Fullerton 07/1993
  OT:    ------     4:19.39
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 BENKO, LINDSAY         22  Trojan Swim Club              4:11.31 OT    20  
                 29.20     1:00.00     1:31.55     2:03.25                       
               2:35.35     3:07.59     3:40.17     4:11.31                       
    2 BENNETT, BROOKE        19  BSTC Blue Wave                4:12.49 OT    17  
                 29.84     1:00.89     1:32.89     2:04.71                       
               2:37.06     3:09.22     3:41.48     4:12.49                       
    3 HARDT, JULIE           17  Reno Aquatic Club             4:13.03 OT    16  
                 30.23     1:01.66     1:33.48     2:05.29                       
               2:37.11     3:09.13     3:41.25     4:13.03                       
    4 WILSON, BECKY          18  Fort Wayne Aquatics           4:13.47 OT    15  
                 29.87     1:01.25     1:33.33     2:05.51                       
               2:37.65     3:09.76     3:41.90     4:13.47                       
    5 GEEHR, CARLY               Irvine Novaquatics            4:15.52 OT    14  
                 29.95     1:01.76     1:33.67     2:06.13                       
               2:38.78     3:11.38     3:44.09     4:15.52                       
    6 KELLER, KALYN          14  Phoenix                       4:16.70 OT    13  
                 29.70     1:01.69     1:34.13     2:06.72                       
               2:39.64     3:12.82     3:45.08     4:16.70                       
    7 STOWERS, JULIA         17  Pilot-Knoxville               4:16.94 OT    12  
                 29.86     1:01.52     1:33.69     2:06.25                       
               2:39.02     3:11.88     3:45.03     4:16.94                       
    8 STONEBRAKER, ELLEN     20  Wisconsin Aquatics            4:19.30 OT    11  
                 30.17     1:02.67     1:35.10     2:08.01                       
               2:40.59     3:14.11     3:46.80     4:19.30                       
  * B-Finals
    9 MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  FAST                          4:16.76 OT     9  
                 30.07     1:02.08     1:34.43     2:07.01                       
               2:39.63     3:12.33     3:44.97     4:16.76                       
   10 BURNS, CAROLINE        16  Dynamo Swim Club              4:17.37 OT     7  
                 30.64     1:03.13     1:35.67     2:08.45                       
               2:41.02     3:13.47     3:45.87     4:17.37                       
   11 KOMISARZ, RACHEL       22  Unattached Kentucky           4:18.38 OT     6  
                 30.23     1:02.36     1:35.05     2:07.86                       
               2:40.97     3:13.98     3:46.94     4:18.38                       
   12 LOECHER, BRIANNA       16  Unattached TOPS               4:18.50 OT     5  
                 31.12     1:03.46     1:35.92     2:08.43                       
               2:40.48     3:13.33     3:46.27     4:18.50                       
   13 F-DYSZKIEWICZ, MAGDA   17  Mecklenburg                   4:18.88 OT     4  
                 30.89     1:02.96     1:35.73     2:08.42                       
               2:41.48     3:14.05     3:47.09     4:18.88                       
   14 BENNETT, ANDREA        18  Pilot-Knoxville               4:21.48        3  
                 30.29     1:02.98     1:35.87     2:08.98                       
               2:41.85     3:15.30     3:48.63     4:21.48                       
   15 BIGHAM, JENNIFER       14  Redlands Swim Team            4:21.51        2  
                 30.89     1:03.79     1:36.78     2:09.80                       
               2:43.12     3:15.93     3:49.27     4:21.51                       
   16 FOSCHI, JESSICA        18  Long Island                   4:21.99        1  
                 30.66     1:03.20     1:36.27     2:09.54                       
               2:43.17     3:16.77     3:49.86     4:21.99                       
  * C-Finals
   17 HECKMAN, DAWN          22  FAST                          4:17.94 OT     -  
                 30.52     1:02.62     1:35.14     2:07.59                       
               2:40.13     3:12.68     3:45.70     4:17.94                       
   18 BLACK, KIM             21  Aqua-Fit Sharks               4:19.36 OT     -  
                 30.06     1:03.03     1:35.34     2:08.35                       
               2:40.78     3:13.75     3:46.74     4:19.36                       
   19 LEES, JEN              16  Pleasanton Seahawks           4:20.21        -  
                 30.03     1:02.99     1:36.55     2:09.92                       
               2:42.79     3:16.23     3:48.90     4:20.21                       
   20 BERNARD, NICOLE        17  Shilshole                     4:20.70        -  
                 30.58     1:03.35     1:36.41     2:09.56                       
               2:42.68     3:16.07     3:49.32     4:20.70                       
   21 HOFFMAN, ELIZABETH     16  The Fleet                     4:20.75        -  
                 30.82     1:03.80     1:36.35     2:09.45                       
               2:42.47     3:15.87     3:48.98     4:20.75                       
   22 CAIL, JAMIE            18  Trojan Swim Club              4:21.74        -  
                 30.87     1:03.85     1:36.71     2:09.92                       
               2:43.06     3:16.68     3:49.72     4:21.74                       
   23 EVANS, TRACY           22  Aggie Swim Club               4:22.51        -  
                 30.89     1:03.84     1:37.07     2:10.39                       
               2:43.38     3:16.57     3:50.05     4:22.51                       
   24 CARRIG, EMILY          21  NOVA of Virginia              4:24.99        -  
                 31.14     1:04.31     1:37.58     2:11.16                       
               2:44.63     3:18.20     3:52.01     4:24.99                       
               
               
               
               
                                                 
Event 1  Women Senior  800  Free 
  World:        * 8:16.22 Janet Evans, USA 08/1989
  American:     ! 8:16.22 Janet Evans, USA 08/1989
  US Open:      # 8:17.12 Janet Evans, Fullerton 03/1988
  LC Nationals: & 8:17.12 Janet Evans 03/1988
  OT:    ------     8:50.49
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 TEUSCHER, CRISTINA     21  Badger                        8:38.68 OT    20  
                 29.86     1:02.44     1:34.77     2:07.32                       
               2:40.04     3:12.84     3:45.73     4:18.50                       
               4:51.38     5:24.19     5:57.08     6:29.89                       
               7:02.65     7:35.05     8:07.16     8:38.68                       
    2 WILSON, BECKY          18  Fort Wayne Aquatics           8:41.06 OT    17  
                 30.39     1:02.53     1:35.21     2:07.75                       
               2:40.46     3:13.21     3:45.93     4:18.84                       
               4:51.91     5:25.05     5:58.14     6:31.26                       
               7:04.06     7:36.87     8:09.44     8:41.06                       
    3 CRIPPEN, MADDY         19  Foxcatcher                    8:41.71 OT    16  
                 30.79     1:03.29     1:35.83     2:08.22                       
               2:40.80     3:13.38     3:46.34     4:19.04                       
               4:51.84     5:24.73     5:52.82     6:30.54                       
               7:03.53     7:36.30     8:09.34     8:41.71                       
    4 HARDT, JULIE           17  Reno Aquatic Club             8:42.14 OT    15  
                 31.59     1:05.24     1:38.36     2:11.53                       
               2:43.93     3:16.40     3:48.89     4:21.43                       
               4:53.96     5:26.24     5:58.76     6:31.58                       
               7:04.57     7:37.23     8:03.16     8:42.14                       
    5 KOMISARZ, RACHEL       22  Unattached Kentucky           8:46.65 OT    14  
                 30.79     1:03.58     1:36.43     2:09.32                       
               2:42.51     3:15.60     3:48.72     4:21.99                       
               4:55.07     5:28.29     6:01.62     6:34.96                       
               7:08.32     7:41.57     8:14.65     8:46.65                       
    6 LANE, CARA             18  Mecklenburg                   8:46.81 OT    13  
                 30.64     1:03.42     1:36.08     2:08.82                       
               2:41.78     3:14.83     3:47.87     4:21.01                       
               4:54.22     5:27.47     5:55.68     6:34.23                       
               7:07.80     7:41.00     8:14.17     8:46.81                       
    7 F-DYSZKIEWICZ, MAGDA   17  Mecklenburg                   8:46.92 OT    12  
                 31.11     1:03.78     1:36.66     2:09.55                       
               2:42.67     3:15.61     3:48.75     4:21.67                       
               4:48.18     5:28.25     6:01.88     6:35.10                       
               7:08.83     7:42.28     8:15.65     8:46.92                       
    8 BURNS, CAROLINE        16  Dynamo Swim Club              8:47.20 OT    11  
                 31.13     1:03.82     1:37.11     2:10.34                       
               2:43.61     3:16.41     3:49.31     4:21.92                       
               4:55.12     5:28.19     6:01.78     6:34.82                       
               7:08.30     7:41.55     8:14.96     8:47.20                       
    9 HECKMAN, DAWN          22  FAST                          8:48.16 OT     9  
                 30.96     1:03.71     1:36.96     2:10.15                       
               2:43.37     3:16.19     3:49.33     4:22.24                       
               4:55.25     5:28.46     6:01.79     6:34.88                       
               7:08.39     7:41.79     8:15.29     8:48.16                       
   10 WEST, VICKY            17  Redlands Swim Team            8:48.70 OT     7  
                 31.03     1:03.39     1:36.49     2:09.52                       
               2:42.71     3:15.96     3:49.47     4:22.97                       
               4:56.58     5:29.99     6:03.49     6:37.08                       
               7:10.63     7:44.04     8:17.16     8:48.70                       
   11 DEARY, MELISSA         16  Bolles Sharks                 8:49.07 OT     6  
                 30.92     1:03.44     1:36.15     2:08.91                       
               2:41.86     3:15.06     3:48.16     4:21.39                       
               4:54.03     5:27.21     6:00.26     6:33.78                       
               7:07.76     7:42.13     8:16.38     8:49.07                       
   12 ROSE, ERICA            17  Lake Erie Dolphins            8:49.11 OT     5  
                 30.40     1:02.97     1:35.78     2:08.71                       
               2:41.71     3:14.80     3:47.97     4:21.32                       
               4:54.84     5:28.35     6:01.92     6:35.47                       
               7:09.10     7:43.03     8:16.60     8:49.11                       
   13 BALY, AMY              16  Dynamo Swim Club              8:50.24 OT     4  
                 30.40     1:03.05     1:35.83     2:09.27                       
               2:42.49     3:16.34     3:49.59     4:23.23                       
               4:56.33     5:29.86     6:02.80     6:36.29                       
               7:09.46     7:43.28     8:16.93     8:50.24                       
   14 BLACK, SUZANNE         21  Winston-Salem YMCA            8:51.32        3  
                 30.92     1:03.74     1:36.64     2:09.72                       
               2:42.69     3:15.85     3:48.81     4:22.06                       
               4:55.33     5:28.76     6:02.34     6:36.04                       
               7:09.78     7:43.64     8:17.71     8:51.32                       
   15 BURKE, RACHAEL         15  Curl-Burke                    8:51.86        2  
                 31.24     1:04.27     1:37.85     2:11.26                       
               2:44.85     3:18.41     3:52.02     4:25.38                       
               4:58.73     5:32.11     6:05.32     6:38.55                       
               7:12.00     7:45.45     8:19.02     8:51.86                       
   16 CAIL, JAMIE            18  Trojan Swim Club              8:52.32        1  
                 30.20     1:02.72     1:35.07     2:07.85                       
               2:40.60     3:14.11     3:47.30     4:21.26                       
               4:54.94     5:29.05     6:03.22     6:37.52                       
               7:11.62     7:45.74     8:19.61     8:52.32                       
   17 HOFFMAN, ELIZABETH     16  The Fleet                     8:52.43        -  
                 30.85     1:03.63     1:36.62     2:09.91                       
               2:43.12     3:16.50     3:50.21     4:23.93                       
               4:57.54     5:31.39     6:05.44     6:39.28                       
               7:13.09     7:47.12     8:18.66     8:52.43                       
   18 DEVANEY, LYNDSAY       18  Industry Hills                8:52.66        -  
                 31.01     1:04.21     1:37.78     2:11.32                       
               2:45.30     3:18.86     3:52.40     4:26.02                       
               4:59.61     5:33.49     6:07.01     6:40.43                       
               7:13.81     7:47.04     8:20.25     8:52.66                       
   19 BIGHAM, JENNIFER       14  Redlands Swim Team            8:53.06        -  
                 32.17     1:06.06     1:40.09     2:14.16                       
               2:47.72     3:21.51     3:55.42     4:28.87                       
               5:02.49     5:35.75     6:09.00     6:42.11                       
               7:15.12     7:48.18     8:20.85     8:53.06                       
   20 TANNHAUSER, JAMIE      15  Shilshole                     8:54.71        -  
                 30.17     1:02.31     1:35.13     2:07.93                       
               2:41.42     3:14.93     3:48.69     4:22.38                       
               4:56.29     5:30.32     6:04.33     6:38.35                       
               7:11.99     7:46.23     8:20.89     8:54.71                       
   21 BENNETT, ANDREA        18  Pilot-Knoxville               8:55.91        -  
                 30.49     1:03.60     1:37.09     2:10.43                       
               2:44.11     3:17.66     3:51.26     4:24.72                       
               4:58.48     5:32.28     6:01.40     6:40.23                       
               7:14.32     7:48.31     8:22.60     8:55.91                       
   22 LOECHER, BRIANNA       16  Unattached TOPS               8:55.97        -  
                 26.94     1:02.34     1:35.05     2:08.08                       
               2:40.90     3:14.23     3:42.43     4:21.34                       
               4:50.75     5:29.14     5:57.74     6:38.42                       
               7:13.00     7:47.80     8:15.64     8:55.97                       
   23 LEES, JEN              16  Pleasanton Seahawks           8:56.29        -  
                 29.75     1:02.84     1:36.40     2:09.86                       
               2:43.50     3:17.40     3:46.36     4:25.57                       
               4:59.39     5:33.70     6:07.79     6:41.98                       
               7:16.07     7:50.42     8:23.77     8:56.29                       
   24 GREEN, MEREDITH        16  NCAC                          8:56.56        -  
                 30.63     1:03.41     1:36.69     2:10.25                       
               2:43.83     3:17.58     3:51.69     4:25.73                       
               4:59.72     5:34.09     6:07.93     6:41.67                       
               7:15.68     7:49.80     8:23.76     8:56.56                       
   25 BERNARD, NICOLE        17  Shilshole                     8:57.40        -  
                 30.89     1:04.39     1:37.88     2:11.09                       
               2:44.64     3:18.28     3:51.80     4:25.69                       
               4:59.99     5:34.09     6:08.38     6:42.76                       
               7:17.27     7:51.42     8:25.61     8:57.40                       
   26 LEE, JEAN              17  BSTC Blue Wave                8:58.49        -  
                 31.55     1:04.68     1:38.40     2:11.95                       
               2:45.42     3:19.03     3:52.68     4:26.47                       
               5:00.50     5:34.63     6:08.80     6:43.24                       
               7:17.47     7:51.74     8:25.57     8:58.49                       
   27 LOEHNDORFF, MELISSA    19  Germantown Swim Club          8:58.78        -  
                 31.43     1:04.56     1:37.90     2:11.43                       
               2:45.14     3:19.04     3:53.04     4:27.31                       
               5:01.13     5:35.15     6:09.13     6:43.55                       
               7:17.69     7:52.01     8:25.76     8:58.78                       
   28 BARTLETT, MELISSA      17  Rockville-Motgomery           8:59.20        -  
                 31.18     1:04.85     1:38.69     2:12.66                       
               2:46.88     3:20.95     3:55.03     4:29.16                       
               5:03.57     5:37.31     6:11.43     6:45.57                       
               7:19.67     7:53.52     8:26.65     8:59.20                       
   29 HENTZEN, MORGAN        14  Industry Hills                8:59.62        -  
                 31.39     1:05.12     1:38.80     2:12.93                       
               2:47.17     3:21.49     3:55.58     4:29.42                       
               5:03.50     5:37.56     6:11.54     6:45.51                       
               7:19.49     7:53.48     8:27.14     8:59.62                       
   30 JOHNSON, JAMIE         22  FAST                          8:59.99        -  
                 31.45     1:04.22     1:37.75     2:10.82                       
               2:44.18     3:17.43     3:51.28     4:24.58                       
               4:58.56     5:32.54     6:07.16     6:41.63                       
               7:16.55     7:51.32     8:26.32     8:59.99                       
   31 ANDERSON, SALLY        17  Scarlet Aquatic Club          9:00.36        -  
                 31.82     1:05.50     1:39.46     2:13.27                       
               2:47.17     3:21.10     3:54.90     4:28.75                       
               5:02.74     5:36.68     6:10.79     6:44.68                       
               7:18.84     7:52.96     8:26.87     9:00.36                       
   32 KEMP, HEATHER          16  Redlands Swim Team            9:00.67        -  
                 30.49     1:03.67     1:37.05     2:10.71                       
               2:44.14     3:17.87     3:51.68     4:25.68                       
               5:00.13     5:34.74     6:09.50     6:44.05                       
               7:18.65     7:52.87     8:27.20     9:00.67                       
   33 STEIN, ANNIE           14  Boulder Swim Team             9:02.16        -  
                 32.17     1:06.28     1:40.25     2:14.07                       
               2:48.05     3:21.83     3:55.99     4:29.98                       
               5:04.14     5:37.88     6:11.97     6:46.01                       
               7:20.35     7:54.19     8:28.55     9:02.16                       
   34 KLAUS, SHELLY          15  Lake Erie Dolphins            9:03.33        -  
                 31.33     1:04.43     1:33.36     2:11.67                       
               2:40.78     3:19.45     3:47.88     4:27.86                       
               4:58.26     5:36.35     6:03.12     6:45.29                       
               7:15.79     7:54.93     8:22.40     9:03.33                       
   35 KARLSON, JENAY         18  North Coast                   9:04.12        -  
                 31.79     1:05.52     1:39.38     2:14.31                       
               2:48.42     3:22.66     3:56.67     4:30.95                       
               5:04.82     5:38.91     6:12.83     6:47.41                       
               7:21.39     7:55.83     8:30.33     9:04.12                       
   36 GORDON, KATHERINE      15  Pine Crest                    9:05.13        -  
                 31.28     1:04.64     1:38.25     2:11.96                       
               2:45.67     3:19.86     3:53.88     4:28.05                       
               5:02.51     5:36.95     6:11.95     6:46.89                       
               7:21.97     7:56.83     8:32.11     9:05.13                       
   37 DANFORTH, KATEY        18  North Baltimore               9:05.24        -  
                 31.55     1:04.35     1:37.99     2:11.40                       
               2:45.20     3:19.07     3:53.45     4:27.64                       
               5:02.50     5:37.11     6:12.14     6:47.07                       
               7:22.29     7:57.18     8:32.13     9:05.24                       
   38 BAUM, DANA             18  Reno Aquatic Club             9:05.89        -  
                 32.12     1:06.29     1:40.65     2:15.29                       
               2:49.55     3:23.56     3:57.65     4:31.45                       
               5:05.48     5:39.41     6:13.60     6:47.79                       
               7:22.52     7:57.06     8:31.95     9:05.89                       
   39 SCELSI, ANDIE          18  Pine Crest                    9:06.72        -  
                 31.37     1:04.77     1:38.68     2:12.47                       
               2:46.53     3:20.64     3:55.12     4:29.56                       
               5:04.22     5:38.99     6:13.67     6:48.15                       
               7:22.98     7:57.92     8:33.03     9:06.72                       
   40 STROHL, ANNA           15  Lake Erie Dolphins            9:06.78        -  
                 30.72     1:04.29     1:38.21     2:12.71                       
               2:47.13     3:21.59     3:56.11     4:30.61                       
               5:05.04     5:39.64     6:14.44     6:49.11                       
               7:16.47     7:58.74     8:30.62     9:06.78                       
   41 CONNELL, CASSANDRA     15  Swim Quest Swim Team          9:07.13        -  
                 30.54     1:03.56     1:37.36     2:11.48                       
               2:45.67     3:20.07     3:54.54     4:29.17                       
               5:03.93     5:38.73     6:14.27     6:49.14                       
               7:24.44     7:59.15     8:33.75     9:07.13                       
   42 STOREY, MEGAN          16  Shilshole                     9:07.24        -  
                 31.29     1:05.08     1:39.41     2:13.98                       
               2:48.33     3:22.88     3:57.10     4:31.79                       
               5:06.37     5:41.07     6:15.58     6:50.47                       
               7:24.54     7:59.44     8:33.66     9:07.24                       
   43 SCHROCK, JESSICA       16  Clearwater Aquatics           9:08.46        -  
                 30.94     1:04.87     1:38.88     2:12.98                       
               2:47.18     3:21.37     3:55.92     4:30.68                       
               5:05.44     5:40.19     6:15.27     6:50.39                       
               7:25.44     8:00.08     8:34.83     9:08.46                       
   44 RYTHER, MEGAN          20  Alamo Area Aquatics           9:08.76        -  
                 32.41     1:06.15     1:40.14     2:14.33                       
               2:48.83     3:23.30     3:57.89     4:32.74                       
               5:07.55     5:42.32     6:17.23     6:52.20                       
               7:26.93     8:01.23     8:35.25     9:08.76                       
   45 FENN, EMILY CLAR       17  Westport YMCA                 9:09.31        -  
                 31.00     1:04.49     1:37.89     2:12.42                       
               2:46.33     3:21.34     3:55.80     4:30.98                       
               5:05.80     5:41.18     6:15.94     6:51.08                       

               7:25.88     8:01.28     8:35.55     9:09.31                       
   46 F-RZADOKOWOLSKY, SHARON20  FAST                          9:09.58        -  
                 31.70     1:05.30     1:39.25     2:13.32                       
               2:47.32     3:21.83     3:56.36     4:31.07                       
               5:05.97     5:40.79     6:15.65     6:50.74                       
               7:25.72     8:00.80     8:35.70     9:09.58                       
   47 MURRAY, LISA           19  Shilshole                     9:09.68        -  
                 30.31     1:03.38     1:36.72     2:10.89                       
               2:44.99     3:19.68     3:54.34     4:29.39                       
               5:04.35     5:39.68     6:15.14     6:50.82                       
               7:25.77     8:00.74     8:35.69     9:09.68                       
   48 DWORS, ELIZABETH       18  Fort Lauderdale               9:16.61        -  
                 31.35     1:04.86     1:38.76     2:13.30                       
               2:47.89     3:22.89     3:57.89     4:33.17                       
               5:08.33     5:43.78     6:19.44     6:54.95                       
               7:30.48     8:06.05     8:41.69     9:16.61                        




Event 29  Women Senior  1500  Free 
  World:        * 15:52.10 Janet Evans USA/Fullerton 03/1988
  American:     ! 15:52.10 Janet Evans, Fullerton 03/1988
  US Open:      # 15:52.10 Janet Evans, Fullerton 03/1988
  LC Nationals: & 15:52.10 Janet Evans, Fullerton 03/1988
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 BENNETT, BROOKE        19  BSTC Blue Wave               16:14.77       20  
                 30.52     1:02.41     1:34.60     2:06.66                       
               2:38.94     3:11.17     3:43.61     4:15.88                       
               4:48.30     5:20.66     5:53.21     6:25.68                       
               6:58.23     7:30.61     8:03.41     8:36.12                       
               9:08.90     9:41.65    10:14.54    10:47.30                       
              11:19.85    11:52.59    12:25.37    12:58.04                       
              13:30.93    14:03.85    14:36.78    15:09.73                       
              15:42.79    16:14.77                                               
    2 SANDENO, KAITLIN       16  NGSV Gators                  16:21.33       17  
                 31.14     1:03.81     1:36.71     2:09.37                       
               2:42.26     3:15.09     3:47.98     4:20.73                       
               4:53.65     5:26.38     5:59.17     6:31.55                       
               7:04.31     7:36.82     8:09.34     8:41.98                       
               9:14.85     9:47.22    10:19.74    10:52.10                       
              11:25.04    11:57.38    12:30.49    13:03.15                       
              13:36.42    14:09.43    14:42.83    15:15.98                       
              15:49.29    16:21.33                                               
    3 KELLER, KALYN          14  Phoenix                      16:33.16       16  
                 30.26     1:02.87     1:35.63     2:08.24                       
               2:41.21     3:14.26     3:47.27     4:20.46                       
               4:53.49     5:26.45     5:59.69     6:32.83                       
               7:06.07     7:39.16     8:12.35     8:45.68                       
               9:19.01     9:52.36    10:25.43    10:58.86                       
              11:32.34    12:05.96    12:39.48    13:13.04                       
              13:46.45    14:19.84    14:53.32    15:26.93                       
              16:00.43    16:33.16                                               
    4 WILSON, BECKY          18  Fort Wayne Aquatics          16:37.75       15  
                 31.75     1:05.98     1:39.54     2:13.12                       
               2:46.28     3:20.04     3:53.37     4:26.93                       
               5:00.09     5:33.33     6:06.28     6:39.65                       
               7:12.77     7:46.43     8:19.66     8:53.26                       
               9:26.37    10:00.05    10:33.38    11:07.00                       
              11:40.29    12:13.73    12:46.93    13:20.39                       
              13:53.62    14:27.24    15:00.12    15:33.48                       
              16:05.85    16:37.75                                               
    5 HARDT, JULIE           17  Reno Aquatic Club            16:41.50       14  
                 31.99     1:06.01     1:39.63     2:13.43                       
               2:47.12     3:20.71     3:54.52     4:27.81                       
               5:01.60     5:34.60     6:07.63     6:41.01                       
               7:14.07     7:47.26     8:20.40     8:53.51                       
               9:26.68    10:00.03    10:33.13    11:06.45                       
              11:39.61    12:13.05    12:46.41    13:20.14                       
              13:53.89    14:27.84    15:01.22    15:34.95                       
              16:08.71    16:41.50                                               
    6 F-DYSZKIEWICZ, MAGDA   17  Mecklenburg                  16:42.02       13  
                 32.24     1:05.59     1:39.53     2:12.97                       
               2:46.72     3:20.19     3:54.03     4:27.28                       
               5:01.02     5:34.31     6:08.09     6:41.24                       
               7:15.12     7:48.29     8:21.96     8:55.09                       
               9:28.66    10:01.88    10:35.69    11:09.10                       
              11:42.59    12:15.70    12:49.51    13:22.88                       
              13:56.41    14:29.76    15:03.45    15:36.78                       
              16:10.46    16:42.02                                               
    7 LEES, JEN              16  Pleasanton Seahawks          16:42.14       12  
                 30.31     1:03.18     1:36.95     2:10.13                       
               2:44.09     3:17.49     3:51.64     4:24.00                       
               4:58.31     5:31.76     6:05.59     6:39.15                       
               7:13.20     7:46.75     8:20.83     8:53.59                       
               9:27.48    10:00.72    10:34.27    11:07.41                       
              11:41.03    12:14.60    12:48.38    13:21.71                       
              13:55.46    14:29.03    15:02.94    15:36.51                       
              16:10.37    16:42.14                                               
    8 GEEHR, CARLY               Irvine Novaquatics           16:42.72       11  
                 31.55     1:04.84     1:38.51     2:12.09                       
               2:46.26     3:20.08     3:53.77     4:27.36                       
               5:01.01     5:34.58     6:08.43     6:42.17                       
               7:15.92     7:49.39     8:23.04     8:56.58                       
               9:30.15    10:03.52    10:37.03    11:10.45                       
              11:44.03    12:17.46    12:51.03    13:24.54                       
              13:58.07    14:31.64    15:05.16    15:38.55                       
              16:06.18    16:42.72                                               
    9 KOMISARZ, RACHEL       22  Unattached Kentucky          16:42.80        9  
                 30.68     1:03.22     1:36.41     2:09.95                       
               2:43.58     3:17.00     3:50.58     4:24.00                       
               4:57.61     5:31.19     6:05.03     6:38.67                       
               7:12.32     7:45.75     8:17.28     8:53.09                       
               9:24.89    10:00.60    10:34.38    11:08.04                       
              11:41.95    12:15.54    12:46.62    13:22.96                       
              13:56.63    14:30.24    15:02.32    15:37.40                       
              16:10.78    16:42.80                                               
   10 BINDER, ALEXIS         19  Trojan Swim Club             16:42.91        7  
                 31.68     1:04.87     1:38.23     2:11.68                       
               2:45.23     3:18.59     3:52.20     4:25.56                       
               4:59.19     5:32.56     6:05.89     6:39.10                       
               7:12.63     7:46.11     8:19.64     8:53.23                       
               9:26.80    10:00.43    10:34.01    11:07.55                       
              11:41.36    12:14.80    12:48.65    13:22.10                       
              13:55.96    14:29.55    15:03.31    15:36.79                       
              16:10.58    16:42.91                                               
   11 BURKE, RACHAEL         15  Curl-Burke                   16:48.42        6  
                 31.79     1:05.10     1:38.89     2:12.33                       
               2:46.09     3:19.56     3:53.41     4:26.86                       
               5:00.63     5:34.03     6:07.59     6:41.19                       
               7:14.93     7:48.60     8:22.40     8:56.19                       
               9:29.97    10:03.56    10:37.43    11:11.08                       
              11:45.10    12:18.77    12:52.60    13:26.21                       
              14:00.09    14:33.83    15:07.88    15:41.61                       
              16:15.44    16:48.42                                               
   12 WEST, VICKY            17  Redlands Swim Team           16:49.85        5  
                 31.71     1:05.23     1:39.10     2:12.86                       
               2:46.71     3:20.21     3:53.72     4:27.32                       
               5:01.12     5:34.83     6:08.60     6:42.18                       
               7:16.02     7:49.56     8:23.54     8:57.17                       
               9:30.96    10:04.70    10:38.74    11:12.59                       
              11:46.44    12:20.09    12:54.05    13:27.87                       
              14:01.81    14:35.57    15:10.01    15:43.94                       
              16:17.42    16:49.85                                               
   13 DEVANEY, LYNDSAY       18  Industry Hills               16:50.46        4  
                 31.51     1:05.26     1:39.02     2:13.03                       
               2:47.07     3:21.16     3:55.15     4:29.10                       
               5:03.14     5:37.05     6:10.56     6:44.13                       
               7:17.84     7:51.22     8:24.77     8:58.31                       
               9:31.97    10:05.43    10:39.17    11:12.69                       
              11:46.55    12:20.42    12:54.47    13:28.20                       
              14:02.37    14:36.23    15:10.33    15:44.22                       
              16:18.13    16:50.46                                               
   14 ROSE, ERICA            17  Lake Erie Dolphins           16:50.96        3  
                 31.13     1:04.11     1:37.32     2:10.63                       
               2:43.96     3:17.50     3:51.19     4:24.68                       
               4:58.40     5:31.97     6:05.43     6:39.47                       
               7:13.35     7:47.35     8:21.24     8:54.94                       
               9:28.90    10:02.86    10:36.89    11:10.91                       
              11:44.90    12:18.83    12:53.08    13:27.04                       
              14:01.31    14:35.09    15:09.24    15:43.21                       
              16:17.52    16:50.96                                               
   15 BURNS, CAROLINE        16  Dynamo Swim Club             16:53.43        2  
                 31.63     1:06.09     1:39.79     2:13.84                       
               2:47.50     3:21.46     3:54.89     4:28.37                       
               5:01.97     5:35.53     6:09.05     6:42.71                       
               7:16.06     7:49.44     8:23.18     8:57.01                       
               9:30.89    10:05.00    10:38.87    11:12.65                       
              11:46.58    12:20.67    12:54.54    13:28.77                       
              14:02.95    14:37.24    15:11.28    15:45.53                       
              16:19.78    16:53.43                                               
   16 BLACK, SUZANNE         21  Winston-Salem YMCA           16:53.69        1  
                 31.39     1:04.80     1:38.15     2:11.66                       
               2:44.82     3:18.32     3:51.70     4:25.34                       
               4:58.62     5:32.05     6:05.42     6:39.00                       
               7:12.32     7:45.87     8:19.29     8:52.66                       
               9:26.48    10:00.55    10:34.63    11:08.87                       
              11:42.91    12:17.32    12:51.81    13:26.30                       
              14:00.95    14:35.44    15:10.15    15:44.82                       
              16:19.53    16:53.69                                               
   17 BALY, AMY              16  Dynamo Swim Club             16:56.14        -  
                 32.46     1:07.42     1:41.84     2:16.61                       
               2:51.47     3:26.17     4:00.81     4:35.25                       
               5:09.66     5:44.08     6:18.48     6:52.73                       
               7:27.02     8:00.99     8:35.05     9:08.83                       
               9:42.76    10:16.20    10:49.92    11:23.51                       
              11:57.46    12:30.99    13:04.91    13:38.49                       
              14:12.06    14:45.23    15:18.51    15:51.70                       
              16:24.52    16:56.14                                               
   18 STOWERS, JULIA         17  Pilot-Knoxville              16:56.74        -  
                 31.80     1:05.78     1:40.10     2:13.97                       
               2:48.03     3:21.68     3:55.61     4:29.27                       
               5:03.17     5:36.54     6:10.08     6:43.53                       
               7:17.27     7:50.99     8:24.82     8:58.76                       
               9:32.59    10:06.71    10:40.92    11:15.05                       
              11:49.38    12:23.57    12:57.66    13:31.89                       
              14:06.25    14:40.71    15:10.02    15:49.42                       
              16:15.84    16:56.74                                               
   19 HOFFMAN, ELIZABETH     16  The Fleet                    16:58.19        -  
                 32.04     1:05.73     1:39.55     2:13.42                       
               2:47.48     3:21.44     3:55.48     4:29.45                       
               5:03.71     5:37.63     6:11.32     6:45.10                       
               7:19.36     7:53.40     8:27.58     9:01.37                       
               9:35.52    10:09.50    10:43.93    11:18.09                       
              11:52.47    12:26.59    13:00.98    13:35.27                       
              14:09.70    14:43.79    15:17.81    15:52.08                       
              16:26.03    16:58.19                                               
   20 BIGHAM, JENNIFER       14  Redlands Swim Team           16:58.34        -  
                 31.44     1:04.34     1:37.96     2:10.92                       
               2:44.45     3:17.71     3:51.33     4:24.85                       
               4:58.69     5:32.41     6:06.42     6:40.18                       
               7:14.32     7:48.55     8:22.30     8:55.65                       
               9:30.54    10:04.41    10:38.62    11:12.80                       
              11:47.41    12:21.71    12:56.78    13:31.26                       
              14:06.14    14:40.86    15:15.44    15:49.97                       
              16:24.54    16:58.34                                               
   21 SCELSI, ANDIE          18  Pine Crest                   17:02.75        -  
                 31.45     1:04.73     1:38.44     2:11.72                       
               2:45.27     3:18.61     3:52.32     4:25.68                       
               4:59.33     5:32.65     6:06.50     6:40.09                       
               7:14.38     7:48.27     8:22.15     8:56.36                       
               9:30.90    10:05.02    10:39.45    11:14.58                       
              11:49.45    12:24.70    12:59.89    13:35.07                       
              14:10.69    14:46.13    15:20.80    15:55.48                       
              16:29.66    17:02.75                                               
   22 LEE, JEAN              17  BSTC Blue Wave               17:04.02        -  
                 31.76     1:04.81     1:38.26     2:11.69                       
               2:45.53     3:19.11     3:52.99     4:26.68                       
               5:00.48     5:34.27     6:08.36     6:42.52                       
               7:17.08     7:51.92     8:26.50     9:01.19                       
               9:36.01    10:10.94    10:45.56    11:20.40                       
              11:55.06    12:30.11    13:04.89    13:39.98                       
              14:14.92    14:49.17    15:23.51    15:57.68                       
              16:31.34    17:04.02                                               
   23 TANNHAUSER, JAMIE      15  Shilshole                    17:04.90        -  
                 31.61     1:05.98     1:39.26     2:13.29                       
               2:46.26     3:20.01     3:53.42     4:27.10                       
               5:00.13     5:34.06     6:07.50     6:41.69                       
               7:15.67     7:50.18     8:24.39     8:59.02                       
               9:33.52    10:07.93    10:42.03    11:16.33                       
              11:50.51    12:25.50    13:00.26    13:35.23                       
              14:09.88    14:44.77    15:19.39    15:54.70                       
              16:29.60    17:04.90                                               
   24 GREEN, MEREDITH        16  NCAC                         17:06.39        -  
                 32.15     1:06.63     1:41.49     2:16.21                       
               2:51.09     3:25.75     4:00.74     4:35.26                       
               5:10.14     5:44.61     6:18.73     6:53.05                       
               7:27.09     8:00.92     8:34.95     9:08.55                       
               9:42.62    10:16.01    10:49.85    11:23.41                       
              11:57.32    12:31.13    13:05.29    13:39.26                       
              14:13.63    14:48.13    15:23.01    15:58.01                       
              16:32.68    17:06.39                                               
   25 BARTLETT, MELISSA      17  Rockville-Motgomery          17:06.61        -  
                 31.89     1:06.16     1:40.47     2:14.71                       
               2:45.81     3:23.37     3:57.73     4:32.18                       
               5:06.75     5:41.00     6:15.41     6:49.71                       
               7:24.48     7:59.12     8:33.68     9:07.85                       
               9:42.55    10:16.79    10:51.14    11:25.46                       
              11:59.90    12:34.22    13:08.55    13:42.83                       
              14:17.39    14:51.59    15:26.09    16:00.05                       
              16:34.16    17:06.61                                               
   26 CAIL, JAMIE            18  Trojan Swim Club             17:07.97        -  
                 31.27     1:04.71     1:37.98     2:11.53                       
               2:45.21     3:18.72     3:52.54     4:26.19                       
               5:00.26     5:34.08     6:08.43     6:42.50                       
               7:16.80     7:51.09     8:25.72     9:00.17                       
               9:35.02    10:09.49    10:44.45    11:19.17                       
              11:54.22    12:28.91    13:04.05    13:38.74                       
              14:14.13    14:48.86    15:24.24    15:59.04                       
              16:34.38    17:07.97                                               
   27 MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  FAST                         17:08.20        -  
                 31.90     1:05.58     1:39.54     2:13.64                       
               2:47.91     3:22.01     3:56.05     4:30.18                       
               5:04.45     5:38.52     6:12.78     6:46.81                       
               7:21.21     7:55.50     8:30.00     9:04.38                       
               9:38.89    10:13.17    10:47.72    11:22.11                       
              11:56.64    12:31.29    13:06.32    13:41.03                       
              14:15.90    14:50.54    15:25.29    16:00.05                       
              16:34.70    17:08.20                                               
   28 EVANS, TRACY           22  Aggie Swim Club              17:10.89        -  
                 31.93     1:05.73     1:40.22     2:14.39                       
               2:48.99     3:23.24     3:57.68     4:32.01                       
               5:06.43     5:40.85     6:15.40     6:49.79                       
               7:24.54     7:59.04     8:33.57     9:08.18                       
               9:42.70    10:17.06    10:51.85    11:26.56                       
              12:01.07    12:35.90    13:10.46    13:45.09                       
              14:19.84    14:54.40    15:28.82    16:02.98                       
              16:37.22    17:10.89                                               
   29 SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  Santa Clara                  17:11.07        -  
                 31.32     1:05.04     1:38.63     2:12.61                       
               2:46.79     3:20.92     3:55.33     4:29.32                       
               5:03.56     5:37.75     6:12.23     6:46.58                       
               7:21.22     7:55.88     8:30.60     9:05.20                       
               9:40.06    10:14.91    10:49.43    11:23.94                       
              11:58.43    12:33.30    13:08.06    13:42.87                       
              14:17.93    14:52.86    15:27.64    16:02.37                       
              16:37.06    17:11.07                                               
   30 F-RZADOKOWOLSKY, SHARON20  FAST                         17:13.71        -  
                 32.60     1:06.63     1:40.81     2:14.77                       
               2:48.91     3:22.80     3:57.13     4:31.07                       
               5:05.34     5:39.53     6:13.80     6:48.07                       
               7:22.46     7:56.66     8:31.42     9:06.04                       
               9:40.71    10:15.37    10:50.14    11:24.93                       
              11:59.68    12:34.49    13:09.41    13:44.37                       
              14:19.35    14:54.47    15:29.53    16:04.70                       
              16:39.55    17:13.71                                               
   31 EBERWEIN, LORI         17  Foxcatcher                   17:15.22        -  
                 31.87     1:06.13     1:40.37     2:14.80                       
               2:49.07     3:23.58     3:57.64     4:31.92                       
               5:06.52     5:41.11     6:15.72     6:50.08                       
               7:24.66     7:59.39     8:34.07     9:08.60                       
               9:43.24    10:17.64    10:51.97    11:26.60                       
              12:01.32    12:36.22    13:10.86    13:46.01                       
              14:21.26    14:56.12    15:31.06    16:06.11                       
              16:41.17    17:15.22                                               
   32 BERNARD, NICOLE        17  Shilshole                    17:16.99        -  
                 31.89     1:06.00     1:40.23     2:14.17                       
               2:48.15     3:21.79     3:55.62     4:29.22                       
               5:03.39     5:37.26     6:11.04     6:45.24                       
               7:20.13     7:55.09     8:30.66     9:06.12                       
               9:40.61    10:15.18    10:50.45    11:24.40                       
              11:59.57    12:35.03    13:11.08    13:47.16                       
              14:22.45    14:57.86    15:33.58    16:08.73                       
              16:43.87    17:16.99                                               
   33 LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  Santa Clara                  17:18.31        -  
                 32.11     1:06.24     1:40.81     2:15.21                       
               2:49.77     3:24.15     3:58.91     4:33.44                       
               5:08.49     5:43.09     6:17.95     6:52.72                       
               7:27.68     8:02.15     8:36.99     9:11.61                       
               9:46.56    10:21.20    10:56.28    11:31.08                       
              12:06.23    12:40.91    13:16.09    13:50.56                       
              14:25.93    15:00.61    15:35.92    16:10.63                       
              16:45.07    17:18.31                                               
   34 BINDER, ADRIENNE       14  Santa Barbara                17:18.33        -  
                 32.56     1:07.93     1:43.28     2:18.19                       
               2:53.36     3:28.16     4:03.01     4:38.29                       
               5:13.53     5:48.51     6:23.45     6:58.13                       
               7:32.70     8:07.08     8:41.81     9:16.13                       
               9:50.64    10:25.44    11:00.09    11:34.89                       
              12:09.42    12:43.90    13:18.06    13:52.32                       
              14:26.68    15:00.89    15:35.53    16:10.10                       
              16:36.60    17:18.33                                               
   35 KARLSON, JENAY         18  North Coast                  17:19.52        -  
                 32.58     1:07.26     1:41.96     2:16.45                       
               2:51.37     3:26.03     4:00.66     4:34.99                       
               5:09.70     5:44.05     6:18.94     6:53.44                       
               7:28.51     8:02.59     8:37.33     9:11.85                       
               9:46.88    10:21.04    10:56.26    11:30.55                       
              12:05.54    12:40.50    13:16.13    13:50.52                       
              14:26.14    15:00.91    15:35.99    16:10.64                       
              16:45.53    17:19.52                                               
   36 MILLER, MELISSA        16  Industry Hills               17:22.10        -  
                 32.46     1:07.03     1:41.63     2:16.41                       
               2:50.96     3:25.63     4:00.53     4:35.39                       
               5:10.24     5:45.17     6:20.20     6:55.01                       
               7:29.77     8:04.81     8:39.70     9:14.73                       
               9:49.54    10:24.48    10:59.34    11:34.21                       
              12:09.01    12:43.91    13:18.78    13:53.75                       
              14:28.48    15:03.58    15:38.50    16:13.44                       
              16:48.13    17:22.10                                               
   37 EBERT, NICOLE          15  The Woodlands                17:32.52        -  
                 32.21     1:06.08     1:40.26     2:14.68                       
               2:48.69     3:23.06     3:57.38     4:31.39                       
               5:05.72     5:40.11     6:14.79     6:49.41                       
               7:24.38     7:59.28     8:34.55     9:10.10                       
               9:45.67    10:21.73    10:58.09    11:33.50                       
              12:09.83    12:45.98    13:22.92    13:59.07                       
              14:35.27    15:11.23    15:47.11    16:23.48                       
              16:59.13    17:32.52                                               
   38 MCDONALD, LAURA        15  Irvine Novaquatics           17:33.79        -  
                 32.42     1:06.59     1:41.27     2:15.78                       
               2:50.81     3:25.68     4:01.19     4:36.46                       
               5:11.92     5:47.06     6:22.72     6:57.94                       
               7:33.29     8:08.36     8:44.09     9:19.38                       
               9:55.07    10:30.15    11:06.01    11:41.42                       
              12:17.26    12:52.58    13:28.62    14:04.35                       
              14:40.13    15:15.32    15:50.89    16:25.55                       
              16:59.60    17:33.79                                               
   39 BOEHM, BETH            18  Pleasanton Seahawks          17:34.65        -  
                 32.16     1:06.99     1:41.63     2:16.36                       
               2:51.41     3:26.48     4:01.72     4:36.91                       
               5:11.98     5:47.56     6:22.82     6:58.54                       
               7:33.90     8:09.38     8:44.57     9:20.10                       
               9:55.16    10:30.64    11:05.74    11:41.37                       
              12:16.40    12:52.02    13:27.47    14:03.30                       
              14:39.00    15:14.59    15:50.50    16:25.87                       
              17:00.67    17:34.65                                               
   40 PIPER, CARLY           15  Pointe Aquatics              17:36.18        -  
                 31.93     1:05.96     1:39.67     2:14.48                       
               2:48.62     3:23.55     3:58.18     4:33.29                       
               5:08.29     5:43.66     6:18.63     6:54.28                       
               7:29.70     8:05.26     8:40.99     9:16.93                       
               9:52.40    10:28.40    11:03.98    11:39.89                       
              12:15.47    12:51.61    13:27.22    14:03.52                       
              14:39.07    15:15.06    15:50.72    16:26.70                       
              17:02.40    17:36.18                                               
   41 MURPHY, CASEY          21  Trojan Swim Club             17:36.57        -  
                 34.32     1:09.80     1:45.21     2:20.29                       
               2:54.98     3:29.76     4:04.70     4:39.22                       
               5:14.01     5:48.53     6:23.31     6:58.02                       
               7:33.09     8:08.11     8:43.61     9:18.47                       
               9:54.09    10:29.48    11:05.16    11:40.62                       
              12:16.05    12:51.33    13:27.07    14:02.91                       
              14:38.62    15:14.41    15:50.51    16:26.27                       
              17:01.92    17:36.57                                               
   42 PIPER, CORTNEY         19  Unattached Tennessee Aq      17:40.61        -  
                 32.52     1:06.67     1:41.08     2:15.56                       
               2:50.24     3:24.92     3:59.87     4:34.77                       
               5:10.07     5:45.06     6:20.38     6:55.46                       
               7:30.46     8:05.87     8:41.38     9:17.04                       
               9:52.80    10:29.02    11:04.87    11:40.61                       
              12:16.60    12:52.34    13:28.27    14:04.48                       
              14:40.93    15:17.56    15:53.86    16:29.93                       
              17:06.00    17:40.61                                               
   43 FENN, EMILY CLAR       17  Westport YMCA                17:45.13        -  
                 32.27     1:06.62     1:41.32     2:16.13                       
               2:50.87     3:26.38     4:00.87     4:36.36                       
               5:11.48     5:47.25     6:22.46     6:58.26                       
               7:33.17     8:09.00     8:44.45     9:20.70                       
               9:56.72    10:32.91    11:09.05    11:45.74                       
              12:21.76    12:58.23    13:33.97    14:10.15                       
              14:46.07    15:22.31    15:58.09    16:34.09                       
              17:09.68    17:45.13                                               
   44 EASTMAN, ALIX          17  Santa Clara                  17:52.28        -  
                 32.50     1:07.01     1:41.73     2:16.67                       
               2:51.73     3:26.90     4:02.37     4:37.66                       
               5:13.30     5:48.76     6:24.34     7:00.18                       
               7:36.24     8:12.19     8:48.53     9:24.41                       
              10:00.26    10:36.37    11:12.63    11:48.54                       
              12:24.83    13:00.94    13:37.40    14:14.01                       
              14:51.00    15:27.73    16:04.60    16:40.67                       
              17:16.91    17:52.28                                               
   45 MCMINN, JILL           18  Industry Hills               17:54.72        -  
                 33.04     1:07.80     1:42.45     2:17.74                       
               2:52.76     3:28.03     4:03.36     4:38.82                       
               5:14.22     5:50.20     6:26.11     7:02.41                       
               7:38.58     8:14.54     8:50.31     9:26.48                       
              10:03.00    10:39.32    11:15.10    11:51.45                       
              12:27.73    13:04.54    13:41.50    14:18.47                       
              14:54.41    15:30.65    16:06.57    16:42.70                       
              17:18.92    17:54.72                                               
              
              
              
              
Event 17  Women Senior  100  Back 
  World:        * 1:00.16 Cihong He, CHN 09/1994
  American:     ! 1:00.77 Lea Maurer, USA 01/1998
  US Open:      # 1:00.84 Janie Wagstaff, KC Blazer 03/1992
  LC Nationals: & 1:00.84 Janie Wagstaff, KC Blazers 03/1992
  OT:    ------     1:04.59
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 BEDFORD, BJ            26  Unattached Colorado           1:01.89 OT    20  
                 30.54     1:01.89                                               
    2 MAURER, LEA            28  Badger                        1:02.04 OT    17  
                 30.07     1:02.04                                               
    3 KNAPP, DENALI          21  Hillenbrand                   1:02.22 OT    16  
                 30.66     1:02.22                                               
    4 COPE, HALEY            20  Cal Aquatics                  1:03.27 OT    15  
                 31.22     1:03.27                                               
    5 SHEALY, COURTNEY       21  Athens Bulldogs               1:03.32 OT    14  
                 30.76     1:03.32                                               
    6 RIKER, LINDA           23  Club Wolverine                1:03.44 OT    13  
                 30.95     1:03.44                                               
    7 KELLER, CHRISTINE      18  Athens Bulldogs               1:03.65 OT    12  
                 30.73     1:03.65                                               
    8 FOX, CATHERINE         21  Kansas City Blazers           1:03.67 OT    11  
                 30.86     1:03.67                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 CRISMAN, JENNIFER      20  Club Wolverine                1:03.73 OT     9  
                 31.36     1:03.73                                               
   10 FRANCIS, PAIGE         21  Trojan Swim Club              1:03.75 OT     7  
                 31.01     1:03.75                                               
   11 OBERSTAR, LIA          22  Fort Wayne Aquatics           1:04.20 OT     6  
                 31.84     1:04.20                                               
   12 LINDBERG, BETHANY      18  Occoquan Swimming             1:04.41 OT     5  
                 31.61     1:04.41                                               
   13 LABOSKY, MARIE         17  Foxcatcher                    1:04.60        4  
                 31.98     1:04.60                                               
   14 SPIVEY, TAYLOR         17  SwimAtlanta                   1:05.07        3  
                 31.41     1:05.07                                               
   15 WALLACE, JORDAN        15  Team Pittsburgh               1:05.20        2  
                 31.38     1:05.20                                               
   16 SCHWEITZER, SARABETH   20  Pleasanton Seahawks           1:05.35        1  
                 32.21     1:05.35                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 ARSENAULT, SAMANTHA    17  Greenwood                     1:04.15 OT     -  
                 31.19     1:04.15                                               
   18 CATTERSON, SUZY        20  Tuscaloosa Swim Club          1:04.52 OT     -  
                 31.79     1:04.52                                               
   19 MACMANUS, DIANA        13  Unattached Irvine Novaq       1:04.85        -  
                 31.73     1:04.85                                               
   20 MIHALIK, JENNIFER      20  Athens Bulldogs               1:05.08        -  
                 31.91     1:05.08                                               
   21 HAYES, JESSICA         16  Irvine Novaquatics            1:05.09        -  
                 32.03     1:05.09                                               
   22 CARLBERG, LINDSAY      19  Club Wolverine                1:05.32        -  
                 32.03     1:05.32                                               
   23 HOELZER, MARGARET      16  Space City Swim               1:05.33        -  
                 31.59     1:05.33                                               
   24 DUNCOMBE, KATIE        18  Milcreek                      1:05.70        -  
                 31.73     1:05.70                                               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Event 7  Women Senior  200  Back 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        * 2:06.62 Krisztina Egerszegi, HUN 08/1991
  American:     ! 2:08.60 Betsy Mitchell, Longhorn 06/1986
  US Open:      # 2:08.60 Betsy Mitchell, Longhorn 06/1986
  LC Nationals: & 2:09.09 Janie Wagstaff, KC Blazers 04/1991
  OT:    ------     2:17.99
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 BENKO, LINDSAY         22  Trojan Swim Club              2:12.26 OT    20  
                 31.38     1:04.50     1:38.65     2:12.26                       
    2 MAURER, LEA            28  Badger                        2:13.36 OT    17  
                 31.71     1:05.33     1:39.30     2:13.36                       
    3 BEDFORD, BJ            26  Resident Team                 2:13.67 OT    16  
                 31.81     1:05.73     1:40.05     2:13.67                       
    4 RIKER, LINDA           23  Club Wolverine                2:14.06 OT    15  
                 31.79     1:05.25     1:39.85     2:14.06                       
    5 JOSEPH, RACHEL         22  Hillenbrand                   2:14.49 OT    14  
                 31.54     1:05.26     1:39.73     2:14.49                       
    6 FRANCIS, PAIGE         21  Trojan Swim Club              2:16.91 OT    13  
                 32.78     1:06.81     1:42.22     2:16.91                       
    7 HENRIQUES, ALICE       18  Spirit Swimming               2:17.58 OT    12  
                 32.38     1:06.86     1:42.47     2:17.58                       
    8 HASTINGS, CHELSEA      15  Bolles Sharks                 2:18.83       11  
                 32.54     1:07.25     1:42.77     2:18.83                       
  * B-Finals
    9 BARNARD, SHAUNA        16  NGSV Gators                   2:15.86 OT     9  
                 32.65     1:06.64     1:41.40     2:15.86                       
   10 RIPPLE, SHELLY         18  Stanford Swimming             2:16.98 OT     7  
                 32.46     1:07.52     1:43.12     2:16.98                       
   11 BERG, COREY            14  Marist Swim Club              2:17.39 OT     6  
                 33.14     1:07.93     1:42.68     2:17.39                       
   12 MIHALIK, JENNIFER      20  Athens Bulldogs               2:17.69 OT     5  
                 32.79     1:07.66     1:43.08     2:17.69                       
   13 SAMPLE, SUSANNAH       18  Westmont Swim Club            2:18.11        4  
                 32.58     1:07.01     1:42.41     2:18.11                       
   14 OLSON, MELISSA         20  Unattached Kentucky           2:18.25        3  
                 33.53     1:08.18     1:43.42     2:18.25                       
   15 MURPHY, CORRIE         19  Trojan Swim Club              2:18.81        2  
                 33.09     1:08.10     1:43.90     2:18.81                       
   16 SCHWEITZER, SARABETH   20  Pleasanton Seahawks           2:19.02        1  
                 32.93     1:08.32     1:44.48     2:19.02                       
  * C-Finals
   17 YOKOUCHI, KYOKO        16  Irvine Novaquatics            2:16.58 OT     -  
                 32.82     1:07.41     1:41.89     2:16.58                       
   18 LABOSKY, MARIE         17  Foxcatcher                    2:16.85 OT     -  
                 32.18     1:05.85     1:41.58     2:16.85                       
   19 REID, JAMIE            15  Payallup Aquatics             2:17.38 OT     -  
                 32.44     1:06.78     1:42.36     2:17.38                       
   20 WALKLEY, KEEGAN        20  SwimAtlanta                   2:17.40 OT     -  
                 32.15     1:06.26     1:42.26     2:17.40                       
   21 OBERSTAR, LIA          22  Fort Wayne Aquatics           2:17.46 OT     -  
                 32.76     1:07.79     1:44.12     2:17.46                       
   22 HOELZER, MARGARET      16  Space City Swim               2:18.21        -  
                 33.25     1:08.37     1:43.54     2:18.21                       
   23 CARLBERG, LINDSAY      19  Club Wolverine                2:19.05        -  
                 33.14     1:08.21     1:44.00     2:19.05                       
   24 KOZAK, MARISA          16  Bend Swim Club                2:20.06        -  
                 33.16     1:08.14     1:44.15     2:20.06                       
                 
                 
                 

Event 21  Women Senior  100  Breast 
  Sponsor: Speedo                             
  World:        * 1:06.95 Penelope Heyns, RSA 07/1999
  American:     ! 1:08.09 Amanda Beard, USA 07/1996
  US Open:      # 1:06.95 Penelope Heyns, RSA 07/1999
  LC Nationals: & 1:08.71 Kristy Kowal, Athens Bulldogs 07/1997
  OT:    ------     1:12.99
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 QUANN, MEGAN           15  Payallup Aquatics             1:08.70&OT    20  
                 32.08     1:08.70                                               
    2 STITTS, STACIANA       17  Irvine Novaquatics            1:09.45 OT    17  
                 32.83     1:09.45                                               
    3 KIRK, TARA             17  Maki Aquatics                 1:10.67 OT    16  
                 33.68     1:10.67                                               
    4 MCCLELLAND, KATIE      22  Dallas Mustangs               1:10.91 OT    15  
                 33.10     1:10.91                                               
    5 CAVERLY, KRISTEN       14  Irvine Aquazot Swim Clu       1:11.67 OT    14  
                 33.99     1:11.67                                               
    6 QUANCE-JULIAN, KRISTINE24  Trojan Swim Club              1:11.84 OT    13  
                 34.23     1:11.84                                               
    7 MACGREGOR, KRISTIN     22  Trojan Swim Club              1:12.24 OT    12  
                 33.32     1:12.24                                               
    8 DAVIS, LAURA           15  Terrapins                     1:12.25 OT    11  
                 34.90     1:12.25                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 BEARD, AMANDA          17  Irvine Novaquatics            1:11.72 OT     9  
                 34.69     1:11.72                                               
   10 DALY, ASHLEY           15  Dynamo Swim Club              1:12.15 OT     7  
                 34.36     1:12.15                                               
   11 NALL, ANITA            23  Sun Devils                    1:12.21 OT     6  
                 34.34     1:12.21                                               
   12 ACKER, BECKY           17  Poseidon Swimming             1:12.22 OT     5  
                 34.40     1:12.22                                               
   13 ELDRIDGE, ERIN         22  Santa Barbara                 1:12.32 OT     4  
                 34.42     1:12.32                                               
   14 YEVAK, KATIE           16  Kansas City Blazers           1:12.52 OT     3  
                 34.48     1:12.52                                               
   15 BOVEE, BRIELLE         16  Unattached FAST               1:12.54 OT     2  
                 34.54     1:12.54                                               
   16 BABICZ, ANNIE          13  Sarasota YMCA Sharks          1:13.26        1  
                 34.26     1:13.26                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 MANTEY, ANNIE          15  Marist Swim Club              1:12.50 OT     -  
                 34.41     1:12.50                                               
   18 HATHAWAY, KATIE        19  Mecklenburg                   1:12.57 OT     -  
                 34.41     1:12.57                                               
   19 SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  North Coast                   1:12.78 OT     -  
                 34.84     1:12.78                                               
   20 BRUCE, ELIZABETH       15  Wichita Swim Club             1:13.29        -  
                 35.06     1:13.29                                               
   21 SIEPER, ERIN           15  Swim Team Placentia           1:13.53        -  
                 35.11     1:13.53                                               
   22 WAGNER, JESSICA        17  Westmont Swim Club            1:13.69        -  
                 33.94     1:13.69                                               
   23 VALASCO, TRACI         18  Oakland Live Y'ers            1:14.01        -  
                 35.10     1:14.01                                               
   24 CHANDLER, SARAH        17  Alamo Area Aquatics           1:14.21        -  
                 35.06     1:14.21                                               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                                  
Event 5  Women Senior  200  Breast 
  World:        * 2:24.51 Penny Heyns, RSA 07/1999
  American:     ! 2:25.35 Anita Nall, North Baltimore 03/1992
  US Open:      # 2:24.51 Penny Heyns, RSA 07/1999
  LC Nationals: & 2:25.35 Anita Nall, North Baltimore 03/1992
  OT:    ------     2:36.79
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 CAVERLY, KRISTEN       14  Irvine Aquazot Swim Clu       2:30.11 OT    20  
                 34.42     1:12.08     1:50.98     2:30.11                       
    2 CRIPPEN, MADDY         19  Foxcatcher                    2:31.15 OT    17  
                 34.70     1:12.80     1:51.76     2:31.15                       
    3 DAVIS, LAURA           15  Terrapins                     2:31.29 OT    16  
                 35.33     1:13.33     1:52.28     2:31.29                       
    4 NALL, ANITA            23  Sun Devils                    2:32.50 OT    15  
                 35.22     1:14.25     1:53.43     2:32.50                       
    5 STREET, JENNA          17  Bolles Sharks                 2:32.71 OT    14  
                 35.75     1:14.29     1:53.35     2:32.71                       
    6 SIMMONS, KATIE         17  Carmel Swim Club              2:32.92 OT    13  
                 35.84     1:14.82     1:53.43     2:32.92                       
    7 BEARD, AMANDA          17  Irvine Novaquatics            2:33.59 OT    12  
                 35.51     1:14.51     1:54.13     2:33.59                       
    8 KIRK, TARA             17  Maki Aquatics                 2:37.94       11  
                 36.14     1:16.87     1:57.72     2:37.94                       
  * B-Finals
    9 QUANN, MEGAN           15  Payallup Aquatics             2:33.09 OT     9  
                 33.83     1:12.47     1:52.55     2:33.09                       
   10 MCCLELLAND, KATIE      22  Dallas Mustangs               2:34.85 OT     7  
                 34.01     1:12.44     1:53.18     2:34.85                       
   11 ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  Bellevue Club Swim Team       2:34.95 OT     6  
                 36.16     1:15.23     1:54.90     2:34.95                       
   12 CHANDLER, SARAH        17  Alamo Area Aquatics           2:35.48 OT     5  
                 35.73     1:14.89     1:55.33     2:35.48                       
   13 BISCAY, HILLARY        21  Trojan Swim Club              2:37.87        4  
                 36.79     1:16.63     1:57.20     2:37.87                       
   14 ACKER, BECKY           17  Poseidon Swimming             2:38.44        3  
                 35.84     1:15.56     1:56.38     2:38.44                       
   15 JOHNSON, KARYL         18  Bellevue Club Swim Team       2:39.16        2  
                 36.30     1:15.76     1:57.10     2:39.16                       
   16 RASMUSON, KIRSTIN      16  Blue Fins                     2:39.68        1  
                 36.32     1:16.49     1:58.44     2:39.68                       
  * C-Finals
   17 HATHAWAY, KATIE        19  Mecklenburg                   2:35.78 OT     -  
                 35.44     1:15.03     1:55.16     2:35.78                       
   18 SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  Bend Swim Club                2:36.62 OT     -  
                 36.44     1:15.59     1:56.01     2:36.62                       
   19 DUERK, LAUREN          15  Unattached Bolles Shark       2:36.67 OT     -  
                 35.68     1:15.55     1:56.15     2:36.67                       
   20 MONROE, LEAH           15  Terrapins                     2:36.70 OT     -  
                 36.70     1:16.83     1:57.30     2:36.70                       
   21 CLARK, CORRIE          17  Upper Main Line YMCA          2:37.05        -  
                 35.35     1:15.42     1:56.84     2:37.05                       
   22 COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  Sierra Marlins                2:38.32        -  
                 36.00     1:16.09     1:57.17     2:38.32                       
   23 CALDER, ERIN           16  Industry Hills                2:38.53        -  
                 35.82     1:16.16     1:56.77     2:38.53                       
   24 COLER, CATHY           17  Pleasanton Seahawks           2:39.39        -  
                 37.18     1:16.91     1:57.76     2:39.39                       




Event 23  Women Senior  100  Fly 
  World:        *  57.93 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  American:     !  57.93 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  US Open:      #  57.93 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  LC Nationals: &  57.93 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  OT:    ------     1:02.79
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 THOMPSON, JENNY        26  Stanford Swimming               58.15 OT    20  
                 27.10       58.15                                               
    2 HYMAN, MISTY           20  AFOX                            59.63 OT    17  
                 27.91       59.63                                               
    3 CAMPBELL, KAREN        22  Trojan Swim Club                59.91 OT    16  
                 27.92       59.91                                               
    4 GOODWIN, BETHANY       19  Team Bruin                    1:01.25 OT    15  
                 28.66     1:01.25                                               
    5 TAPPIN, ASHLEY         24  Irvine Novaquatics            1:01.29 OT    14  
                 28.59     1:01.29                                               
    6 KWASNY, MICHALA        18  Trojan Swim Club              1:01.39 OT    13  
                 29.18     1:01.39                                               
    7 KROHN, JANA            17  AFOX                          1:01.46 OT    12  
                 28.71     1:01.46                                               
    8 DESCENZA, MARY         14  Academy Bullets               1:02.17 OT    11  
                 29.34     1:02.17                                               
  * B-Finals
    9 F-LIU, LIMIN               Tuscaloosa Swim Club            59.15 OT     9  
                 28.93       59.15                                               
   10 HARPER, REBECCA        16  NOVA of Virginia              1:02.48 OT     7  
                 29.67     1:02.48                                               
   11 YEVAK, KATIE           16  Kansas City Blazers           1:02.49 OT     6  
                 29.39     1:02.49                                               
   12 VANDENBERG, KIM        15  Orinda Aquatics               1:02.56 OT     5  
                 30.18     1:02.56                                               
   13 YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  Calif Capitol                 1:02.59 OT     4  
                 29.52     1:02.59                                               
   14 JASHINSKY, TERRI       21  Minnesota Aquatics            1:02.65 OT     3  
                 29.45     1:02.65                                               
   15 HO, CLARA              19  Mission San Jose              1:02.81        2  
                 29.54     1:02.81                                               
   16 CHRISTIANSON, DEMERAE  17  Gillette Swim Team            1:03.71        1  
                 29.63     1:03.71                                               
  * C-Finals
   17 HENNEN, JENNY          21  Minnesota Aquatics            1:02.32 OT     -  
                 29.35     1:02.32                                               
   18 ADAMS, MERRITT         19  SwimAtlanta                   1:02.40 OT     -  
                 29.78     1:02.40                                               
   19 BAHAM, SARAH           18  Santa Anita Sea Horses        1:02.51 OT     -  
                 29.56     1:02.51                                               
   20 KAVADLO, ILANA         20  NCAC                          1:02.60 OT     -  
                 29.95     1:02.60                                               
   21 SWENSON, ERIN          17  Clayton Shaw Park             1:03.01        -  
                 29.36     1:03.01                                               
   22 WANEZEK, SARAH         16  Elmbrook Swim Club            1:03.16        -  
                 30.04     1:03.16                                               
   23 LANE, CARA             18  Mecklenburg                   1:03.17        -  
                 30.02     1:03.17                                               
   24 NIXON, CARRIE          28  Irish Aquatics                1:03.32        -  
                 29.85     1:03.32                                               
                 
                 
                 
                 
                 
Event 9  Women Senior  200  Fly 
  World:        * 2:05.96 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  American:     ! 2:05.96 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  US Open:      # 2:05.96 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  LC Nationals: & 2:05.96 Mary T. Meagher, Lakeside 08/1981
  OT:    ------     2:16.69
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 HYMAN, MISTY           20  AFOX                          2:10.14 OT    20  
                 28.80     1:01.18     1:35.08     2:10.14                       
    2 QUANCE-JULIAN, KRISTINE24  Trojan Swim Club              2:12.75 OT    17  
                 30.22     1:03.19     1:38.10     2:12.75                       
    3 KWASNY, MICHALA        18  Trojan Swim Club              2:13.51 OT    16  
                 30.53     1:04.49     1:38.35     2:13.51                       
    4 HARPER, REBECCA        16  NOVA of Virginia              2:13.86 OT    15  
                 30.37     1:04.61     1:39.42     2:13.86                       
    5 FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  Curl-Burke                    2:14.85 OT    14  
                 30.59     1:04.30     1:39.24     2:14.85                       
    6 STINNETT, LAUREN       18  Curl-Burke                    2:15.18 OT    13  
                 30.92     1:05.07     1:40.25     2:15.18                       
    7 KROHN, JANA            17  AFOX                          2:15.19 OT    12  
                 30.02     1:03.56     1:37.98     2:15.19                       
    8 YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  Calif Capitol                 2:16.01 OT    11  
                 30.25     1:04.46     1:40.13     2:16.01                       
  * B-Finals
    9 F-LIU, LIMIN               Tuscaloosa Swim Club          2:09.43 OT     9  
                 30.34     1:02.01     1:35.48     2:09.43                       
   10 LANE, CARA             18  Mecklenburg                   2:14.39 OT     7  
                 30.90     1:04.98     1:39.68     2:14.39                       
   11 WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  Santa Clara                   2:15.97 OT     6  
                 31.40     1:05.57     1:40.62     2:15.97                       
   12 ADAMS, MERRITT         19  SwimAtlanta                   2:16.41 OT     5  
                 31.07     1:05.28     1:40.14     2:16.41                       
   13 WRENSHALL, KATE        16  Bolles Sharks                 2:16.78        4  
                 31.19     1:05.13     1:40.90     2:16.78                       
   14 CHRISTIANSON, DEMERAE  17  Gillette Swim Team            2:16.80        3  
                 30.70     1:04.39     1:40.49     2:16.80                       
   15 HENNEN, JENNY          21  Minnesota Aquatics            2:17.18        2  
                 31.44     1:06.61     1:41.97     2:17.18                       
   16 BUCK, STEPHANIE        18  Athens Bulldogs               2:17.52        1  
                 30.67     1:05.56     1:41.35     2:17.52                       
  * C-Finals
   17 BROSCH, JESSICA        16  Rockville-Motgomery           2:14.82 OT     -  
                 30.55     1:04.81     1:39.66     2:14.82                       
   18 MASON, EMILY           16  Scottsdale Aquatic Club       2:15.12 OT     -  
                 30.63     1:04.75     1:39.78     2:15.12                       
   19 HECKMAN, DAWN          22  FAST                          2:15.74 OT     -  
                 30.99     1:05.18     1:40.30     2:15.74                       
   20 GOODWIN, BETHANY       19  Team Bruin                    2:16.00 OT     -  
                 30.46     1:05.23     1:40.58     2:16.00                       
   21 LUBUS, LAUREN          16  Rockwood                      2:16.50 OT     -  
                 30.70     1:04.91     1:40.71     2:16.50                       
   22 ANDERSON, KATIE        19  Scarlet Aquatic Club          2:17.00        -  
                 31.67     1:06.28     1:41.25     2:17.00                       
   23 HO, CLARA              19  Mission San Jose              2:17.37        -  
                 31.10     1:05.49     1:41.12     2:17.37                       
   24 FISS, MELISSA          19  New South Swimming            2:17.84        -  
                 31.33     1:06.49     1:41.96     2:17.84 
                 



Event 27  Women Senior  200  IM
  World:        * 2:09.72 Yanyan Wu, CHN 10/1997
  American:     ! 2:11.91 Summer Sanders, USA 07/1992
  US Open:      # 2:12.64 Tracy Caulkins, USA 08/1984
  LC Nationals: & 2:13.10 Summer Sanders, Calif. Capitol 03/1992
  OT:    ------     2:20.49
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 QUANCE-JULIAN, KRISTINE24  Trojan Swim Club              2:16.06 OT    20  
                 30.18     1:04.63     1:44.36     2:16.06                       
    2 KWASNY, MICHALA        18  Trojan Swim Club              2:16.61 OT    17  
                 29.25     1:04.88     1:44.47     2:16.61                       
    3 DAVIS, LAURA           15  Terrapins                     2:16.90 OT    16  
                 29.88     1:04.85     1:44.98     2:16.90                       
    4 RANSOM, TAMI           16  Cincinnati Marlins            2:17.42 OT    15  
                 29.51     1:05.26     1:46.02     2:17.42                       
    5 YEVAK, KATIE           16  Kansas City Blazers           2:17.75 OT    14  
                 29.53     1:06.33     1:44.79     2:17.75                       
    6 COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  Terrapins                     2:18.35 OT    13  
                 29.81     1:05.27     1:46.40     2:18.35                       
    7 GRIFFITH, NATALIE      17  Coast Buard Blue Dolphi       2:18.45 OT    12  
                 30.03     1:05.02     1:46.52     2:18.45                       
    8 PARMENTER, JENNIFER    18  Trojan Swim Club              2:18.95 OT    11  
                 30.26     1:06.08     1:47.15     2:18.95                       
  * B-Finals
    9 MACGREGOR, KRISTIN     22  Trojan Swim Club              2:19.04 OT     9  
                 30.51     1:06.64     1:46.04     2:19.04                       
   10 YOKOUCHI, KYOKO        16  Irvine Novaquatics            2:19.89 OT     7  
                 30.89     1:06.54     1:47.75     2:19.89                       
   11 GEEHR, CARLY               Irvine Novaquatics            2:20.01 OT     6  
                 30.36     1:08.14     1:48.88     2:20.01                       
   12 SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  Bend Swim Club                2:20.03 OT     5  
                 31.16     1:06.30     1:47.04     2:20.03                       
   13 BARNARD, SHAUNA        16  NGSV Gators                   2:20.67        4  
                 31.14     1:07.03     1:49.16     2:20.67                       
   14 MURPHY, CORRIE         19  Trojan Swim Club              2:20.90        3  
                 30.75     1:06.09     1:47.99     2:20.90                       
   15 MAXWELL, CASSIDY       18  Brevard Swim                  2:21.93        2  
                 30.27     1:06.53     1:48.46     2:21.93                       
   16 STITTS, STACIANA       17  Irvine Novaquatics            2:24.82        1  
                 30.45     1:07.86     1:48.16     2:24.82                       
  * C-Finals
   17 CAVERLY, KRISTEN       14  Irvine Aquazot Swim Clu       2:18.29 OT     -  
                 31.32     1:06.47     1:46.16     2:18.29                       
   18 LAVELL, ELIZABETH      17  Naval Academy AC              2:20.42 OT     -  
                 31.08     1:07.13     1:49.19     2:20.42                       
   19 BEARD, AMANDA          17  Irvine Novaquatics            2:20.49 OT     -  
                 30.60     1:07.89     1:47.23     2:20.49                       
   20 HOMMERT, JENNIFER      22  FAST                          2:21.27        -  
                 30.76     1:05.94     1:48.56     2:21.27                       
   21 PISULA, EMILY          17  Freeport Aquatic              2:21.32        -  
                 30.82     1:07.96     1:48.34     2:21.32                       
   22 STROMAN, MONICA        21  Aggie Swim Club               2:22.03        -  
                 31.68     1:08.45     1:49.87     2:22.03                       
   23 SURSI, CATHY               Greater Columbus              2:22.59        -  
                 31.40     1:08.21     1:49.21     2:22.59                       
   24 SINK, CAMI             19  City of Charleston            2:22.79        -  
                 31.50     1:07.87     1:49.52     2:22.79                       
                 
                 
                 
                 
Event 13  Women Senior  400  IM
  Sponsor: Phillips Performance Event         
  World:        * 4:34.79 Chen Yan, CHN 10/1997
  American:     ! 4:37.58 Summer Sanders, USA 07/1992
  US Open:      # 4:38.58 Janet Evans, USA 08/1988
  LC Nationals: & 4:38.58 Janet Evans, Fullerton 08/1988
  OT:    ------     4:55.89
   
   PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  * A-Finals
    1 SANDENO, KAITLIN       16  NGSV Gators                   4:42.92 OT    20  
                 31.15     1:05.11     1:40.97     2:16.91                       
               2:57.53     3:38.00     4:10.83     4:42.92                       
    2 QUANCE-JULIAN, KRISTINE24  Trojan Swim Club              4:45.39 OT    17  
                 30.57     1:04.05     1:41.76     2:18.39                       
               2:59.35     3:39.98     4:13.13     4:45.39                       
    3 KWASNY, MICHALA        18  Trojan Swim Club              4:46.31 OT    16  
                 30.09     1:03.60     1:41.07     2:18.17                       
               2:59.36     3:41.05     4:14.46     4:46.31                       
    4 YEVAK, KATIE           16  Kansas City Blazers           4:46.49 OT    15  
                 30.25     1:04.36     1:42.27     2:19.39                       
               2:58.89     3:39.32     4:13.72     4:46.49                       
    5 MURPHY, CORRIE         19  Trojan Swim Club              4:52.12 OT    14  
                 31.00     1:05.87     1:43.12     2:19.09                       
               3:01.87     3:44.85     4:18.97     4:52.12                       
    6 CARR, JESSIE           18  Foxcatcher                    4:53.48 OT    13  
                 30.80     1:06.00     1:43.53     2:20.49                       
               3:03.21     3:46.41     4:20.12     4:53.48                       
    7 DAVIS, LAURA           15  Terrapins                     4:53.92 OT    12  
                 32.44     1:07.92     1:46.60     2:23.77                       
               3:05.05     3:46.73     4:21.41     4:53.92                       
    8 CAIL, JAMIE            18  Trojan Swim Club              4:54.28 OT    11  
                 31.01     1:05.88     1:43.91     2:20.74                       
               3:03.56     3:47.38     4:21.45     4:54.28                       
  * B-Finals
    9 CAVERLY, KRISTEN       14  Irvine Aquazot Swim Clu       4:48.34 OT     9  
                 32.11     1:08.18     1:45.92     2:23.35                       
               3:02.70     3:42.85     4:15.97     4:48.34                       
   10 BARNARD, SHAUNA        16  NGSV Gators                   4:51.13 OT     7  
                 32.20     1:08.53     1:45.96     2:22.29                       
               3:04.42     3:46.92     4:19.49     4:51.13                       
   11 GRIFFITH, NATALIE      17  Coast Buard Blue Dolphi       4:51.68 OT     6  
                 31.08     1:06.13     1:44.16     2:21.36                       
               3:03.85     3:46.55     4:19.54     4:51.68                       
   12 PARMENTER, JENNIFER    18  Trojan Swim Club              4:52.36 OT     5  
                 30.93     1:06.55     1:45.19     2:22.55                       
               3:05.27     3:47.24     4:20.74     4:52.36                       
   13 SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  Bend Swim Club                4:53.37 OT     4  
                 31.16     1:06.70     1:44.83     2:21.90                       
               3:03.17     3:45.11     4:19.12     4:53.37                       
   14 RANSOM, TAMI           16  Cincinnati Marlins            4:53.74 OT     3  
                 30.84     1:06.70     1:45.63     2:23.10                       
               3:05.77     3:48.09     4:21.06     4:53.74                       
   15 GORLLESKY, ERIN        17  Fort Wayne Aquatics           4:58.61        2  
                 32.58     1:08.55     1:47.11     2:25.02                       
               3:08.01     3:50.91     4:25.32     4:58.61                       
    - DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  Santa Clara                       DQ         -  
                 31.40     1:07.33     1:45.64     2:24.10                       
               3:07.18     3:50.98     4:24.91     4:57.99                       
  * C-Finals
   17 FUCILLO, JEANA             Rockwood                      4:53.81 OT     -  
                 31.14     1:05.71     1:44.13     2:21.45                       
               3:03.51     3:45.19     4:20.09     4:53.81                       
   18 WALKLEY, KEEGAN        20  SwimAtlanta                   4:55.52 OT     -  
                 29.96     1:05.30     1:42.76     2:19.60                       
               3:03.69     3:47.33     4:22.40     4:55.52                       
   19 ROSE, ERICA            17  Lake Erie Dolphins            4:56.70        -  
                 32.45     1:08.40     1:47.43     2:25.47                       
               3:07.77     3:50.38     4:24.03     4:56.70                       
   20 OLSON, MELISSA         20  Unattached Kentucky           4:57.24        -  
                 32.74     1:08.41     1:47.06     2:24.21                       
               3:06.21     3:49.24     4:24.32     4:57.24                       
   21 MASON, EMILY           16  Scottsdale Aquatic Club       4:57.66        -  
                 31.05     1:06.29     1:45.43     2:23.75                       
               3:07.11     3:50.17     4:24.47     4:57.66                       
   22 KLAUS, SHELLY          15  Lake Erie Dolphins            4:58.88        -  
                 30.73     1:05.68     1:44.08     2:21.51                       
               3:06.82     3:52.30     4:26.45     4:58.88                       
   23 SINK, CAMI             19  City of Charleston            4:59.58        -  
                 33.02     1:10.32     1:48.54     2:25.72                       
               3:08.04     3:50.85     4:25.37     4:59.58                       
   24 OSWALD, VALERIE        20  Curl-Burke                    5:02.61        -  
                 32.44     1:07.97     1:46.88     2:25.77                       
               3:08.78     3:52.26     4:27.39     5:02.61                       
               




Event 33  Women Senior  400  R-Medley 
  World:        * 4:01.67 China National Team 09/1994
  American:     ! 4:01.93 USA World Championship Team 01/1998
  US Open:      # 4:02.88 USA National Team 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 4:10.33 Hillenbrand 08/1998
   
   PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Irvine Novaquatics A       NOVA CA                       4:12.33       40  
   HAYES, JESSICA-16  STITTS, S.-17      TAPPIN, ASHLEY-24  GEEHR, CARLY-        
        31.80            1:05.31            1:37.67            2:15.55           
      2:43.49            3:15.70            3:42.79            4:12.33           
    2 Hillenbrand A              HOT  AZ                       4:12.46       34  
   KNAPP, DENALI-21   MASTIN, EMILY-19   VOGT, ERIN-19      FARELLA, L.-20       
        30.67            1:02.24            1:35.98            2:14.61           
      2:43.09            3:16.41            3:43.31            4:12.46           
    3 Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA                       4:12.75       32  
   BENKO, LINDSAY-22  MACGREGOR, K.-22   CAMPBELL, KAREN-22 PARMENTER, J.-18     
        31.54            1:04.41            1:37.02            2:15.72           
      2:43.15            3:15.56            3:43.23            4:12.75           
    4 Hillenbrand B              HOT  AZ                       4:14.07       30  
   JOSEPH, RACHEL-22  MILLER, J.-19      HOSACK, SHANNON-23 VANKER, JENNY-19     
        31.27            1:03.50            1:36.77            2:15.04           
      2:43.63            3:17.55            3:44.73            4:14.07           
    5 Trojan Swim Club B         TROJ CA                       4:15.27       28  
   FRANCIS, PAIGE-21  QUANCE-JULIAN  -24 KWASNY, MICHALA-18 CONRAD, CAROLYN-18   
        31.24            1:04.32            1:38.55            2:16.18           
      2:44.91            3:17.10            3:44.75            4:15.27           
    6 Kansas City Blazers A      KCB  MV                       4:16.77       26  
   FOX, CATHERINE-21  YEVAK, KATIE-16    SMITH, ERIN-17     HORN, MANDY-19       
        30.41            1:02.52            1:36.25            2:13.72           
      2:43.59            3:17.89            3:46.15            4:16.77           
    7 Cal Aquatics A             CAL  PC                       4:19.21       24  
   COPE, HALEY-20     BEGIN, KRISTY-18   F-HERMANN, S.-21   KOLBISEN, ANYA-20    
        30.73            1:03.04            1:37.74            2:18.06           
      2:47.44            3:21.92            3:49.37            4:19.21           
    8 Bolles Sharks A            BSS  FL                       4:20.02       22  
   HASTINGS, C.-15    STREET, JENNA-17   WRENSHALL, KATE-16 BRIDGES, JENNA-17    
        32.14            1:06.19            1:40.35            2:18.31           
      2:48.74            3:22.35            3:49.89            4:20.02           
    9 Irvine Novaquatics B       NOVA CA                       4:20.14       18  
   YOKOUCHI, KYOKO-16 BEARD, AMANDA-17   BUCK, LINDSEY-15   CASHION, C.-13       
        32.28            1:06.19            1:39.71            2:17.38           
      2:47.00            3:22.25            3:49.72            4:20.14           
   10 FAST A                     FAST1FL                       4:20.72       14  
   HOMMERT, J.-22     MERK, DENISE-19    HECKMAN, DAWN-22   DUGGAN, NICOLE-20    
        32.05            1:05.86            1:40.15            2:20.08           
      2:49.61            3:22.86            3:50.62            4:20.72           
   11 Foxcatcher A               FOX  MA                       4:21.45       12  
   LABOSKY, MARIE-17  CRIPPEN, MADDY-19  CARR, JESSIE-18    WILLIAMS, S.-19      
        31.86            1:05.10            1:39.65            2:18.59           
      2:48.62            3:23.97            3:51.32            4:21.45           
   12 Terrapins A                TERA PC                       4:21.75       10  
   COUGHLIN, N.-16    MONROE, LEAH-15    DAVIS, LAURA-15    MATHEWS, KRISTY-17   
        31.69            1:04.98            1:40.28            2:18.94           
      2:50.02            3:23.24            3:51.64            4:21.75           
   13 Payallup Aquatics A        PAC  PN                       4:22.26        8  
   REID, JAMIE-15     QUANN, MEGAN-15    BRICE, SHILOH-14   GALL, LINDSEY-14     
        32.48            1:05.76            1:37.89            2:14.99           
      2:45.45            3:21.16            3:50.00            4:22.26           
   14 Mecklenburg A              MAC  NC                       4:22.57        6  
   QUINN, KATHLEEN-16 HATHAWAY, KATIE-19 LANE, CARA-18      F-DYSZKIEWICZ  -17   
        32.47            1:06.64            1:40.63            2:19.29           
      2:49.20            3:22.79            3:51.37            4:22.57           
   15 Pleasanton Seahawks A      PLS  PC                       4:23.22        4  
   SCHWEITZER, S.-20  COLER, CATHY-17    WEIMAN, CANDACE-15 HARADA, KIM-18       
        32.28            1:05.96            1:41.70            2:20.93           
      2:51.46            3:25.00            3:52.76            4:23.22           
   16 Minnesota Aquatics A       MINN MN                       4:23.76        2  
   RIGGS, JENNIFER-18 HEGENER, KELSEY-21 JASHINSKY, T.-21   HENNEN, JENNY-21     
        33.60            1:07.95            1:42.05            2:21.80           
      2:51.52            3:26.18            3:54.10            4:23.76           
   17 Sun Devils A               SDA  AZ                       4:23.79        -  
   MORELLI, LAUREN-20 NALL, ANITA-23     KALBKO, K.-19      ELWONGER, S.-21      
        31.69            1:06.22            1:40.32            2:18.87           
      2:49.56            3:24.38            3:52.76            4:23.79           
   18 Curl-Burke A               CUBU PV                       4:24.38        -  
   STINNETT, L.-18    OSWALD, VALERIE-20 FREEDMAN, MOLLY-18 MCADOO, K.-17        
        32.25            1:06.17            1:40.99            2:20.34           
      2:50.48            3:24.20            3:53.06            4:24.38           
   19 Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC                       4:24.66        -  
   CHAMPION, HALEY-17 MERLONE, GINA-15   F-KOBAYASHI, Y.-14 UMETSU, SARAH-18     
        32.36            1:07.05            1:41.68            2:19.86           
      2:50.18            3:23.95            3:53.38            4:24.66           
   20 NCAC A                     NCAC NC                       4:24.70        -  
   STILES, HEATHER-19 KAVADLO, ILANA-20  GREEN, MEREDITH-16 WOODALL, KARI-25     
        32.80            1:05.80            1:41.76            2:21.78           
      2:52.88            3:27.50            3:55.36            4:24.70           
   21 Texas Aquatics A           TXA  ST                       4:24.71        -  
   REED, JANIE-22     BERCEN, KIM-16     ROBINS, KELLEY-18  LANNE, COLLEEN-19    
        33.22            1:08.80            1:43.56            2:23.54           
      2:52.89            3:27.69            3:54.83            4:24.71           
   22 Santa Clara A              SCSC PC                       4:24.78        -  
   DAPHNIS, A.-16     FERGUSON, MEGAN-15 WESTER-KRIEG   -34 DAPHNIS, A.-15       
        32.58            1:07.29            1:42.59            2:23.50           
      2:53.19            3:26.37            3:54.16            4:24.78           
   23 Northwestern A             NASA IL                       4:26.34        -  
   BOHM, TASHY-20     MOORE, LAUREN-18   FOWLES, BRIANNE-20 F-DIEZI, D.-22       
        31.94            1:05.69            1:40.98            2:22.84           
      2:53.68            3:28.36            3:55.73            4:26.34           
   24 Lake Forest A              LFSC IL                       4:27.19        -  
   BERGMAN, JILL-16   GREVERS, C.-20     MAURO, FLORENCE-16 HASBANI, INBAL-12    
        32.45            1:06.69            1:41.95            2:23.00           
      2:52.71            3:27.20            3:56.12            4:27.19           
   25 Calif Capitol A            CCA  SN                       4:27.76        -  
   KANNEGEISSER   -21 KLEMME, J.-18      YOUNGLOVE, K.-19   HALL, JENNY-15       
        33.41            1:08.39            1:44.43            2:25.40           
      2:54.68            3:28.16            3:56.49            4:27.76           
   26 Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC                       4:28.02        -  
   BAUMGARTNER, M.-17 THURMAN, AMY-14    VANDENBERG, KIM-15 CORWIN, ELYSE-17     
        33.07            1:08.23            1:44.04            2:24.69           
      2:54.53            3:28.43            3:57.11            4:28.02           
   27 Minnesota Aquatics B       MINN MN                       4:28.04        -  
   DEPPE, EMILY-19    PENNINGTON, A.-20  MESSNER, N.-21     SONSTEGARD, M.-20    
        32.57            1:07.54            1:43.23            2:25.06           
      2:54.52            3:29.24            3:57.42            4:28.04           
   28 Mission San Jose A         MSJA PC                       4:28.16        -  
   JAMISON, TANICA-17 ASHIZAWA, J.-18    HO, CLARA-19       SURYOUTOMO, N.-18    
        32.44            1:05.98            1:42.89            2:25.29           
                         3:28.46            4:28.16            4:28.16           
   29 Westmont Swim Club A       WEST1IL                       4:28.81        -  
   SAMPLE, S.-18      WAGNER, JESSICA-17 SCHULTZ, DANA-15   MOORE, MEGAN-16      
        32.18            1:05.77            1:40.59            2:21.29           
      2:52.11            3:28.37            3:57.12            4:28.81           
   30 Rockwood A                 RSCA OZ                       4:29.50        -  
   SOUDERS, S.-16     FUCILLO, JEANA-    LUBUS, LAUREN-16   SAXE, JAMIE-15       
        33.53            1:07.77            1:43.56            2:22.95           
      2:53.41            3:28.00            3:57.45            4:29.50           
   31 North Coast A              NCA  SI                       4:29.56        -  
   CONTE, VALERIE-19  SHANNAHAN, M.-18   STEADMAN, D.-17    KARLSON, JENAY-18    
        32.81            1:07.07            1:42.11            2:20.66           
      2:52.15            3:27.52            3:57.24            4:29.56           
   32 Terrapins B                TERA PC                       4:29.97        -  
   KNAPP, LINDSAY-16  F-KONSTANTINOVA-17 KNAPP, ASHLEY-14   CAETANO, S.-16       
        33.91            1:09.17            1:44.02            2:23.19           
      2:54.49            3:30.86            3:59.45            4:29.97           
   33 Desert Aquatics A          DAC  AZ                       4:30.13        -  
   WAGNER, AMY-16     ZABOR, KRISTA-17   MARTIN, APRIL-19   PIMENTEL, LIESL-22   
        31.71            1:06.24            1:43.35            2:25.40           
      2:55.48            3:30.89            3:59.03            4:30.13           
   34 TOPS A                     TOPS CO                       4:30.37        -  
   CORCORAN, SARAH-21 MUSGRAVE, L.-17    GARCIA, LISA-17    LYMAN, JENNIFER-17   
        33.81            1:10.12            1:45.06            2:25.60           
      2:55.68            3:31.11            3:59.97            4:30.37           
   35 Dynamo Swim Club A         DYNA GA                       4:30.50        -  
   KIROUAC, GINNY-19  DALY, ASHLEY-15    MURPHY, MEAGHAN-17 FLEMING, MORGAN-19   
        34.44            1:10.60            1:45.22            2:23.14           
      2:53.84            3:29.49            3:58.78            4:30.50           
   36 King Aquatics A            KING PN                       4:30.67        -  
   JO, HANHAH-15      MASSEY, JULIE-19   STENDER, KARIN-19  RYAN, KATIE-19       
        34.58            1:10.06            1:44.88            2:24.42           
      2:54.21            3:29.01            3:58.65            4:30.67           
   37 Sierra Marlins A           SMST SN                       4:30.72        -  
   JACKSON, LESLIE-15 COVINGTON, T.-17   DALEY, KRISTA-15   DYER, JENNIFER-20    
        33.84            1:09.47            1:44.67            2:23.85           
      2:54.96            3:30.76            3:59.12            4:30.72           
   38 Pine Crest A               PCSC FG                       4:30.95        -  
   GORDON, K.-15      BRESSER, EMILY-20  SCELSI, ANDIE-18   VALERIO, M.-30       
        33.39            1:07.97            1:44.05            2:24.84           
      2:57.40            3:33.24            4:01.08            4:30.95           
   39 Santa Barbara A            SBSC CA                       4:31.00        -  
   MURRAY, CHELSEA-17 ELDRIDGE, ERIN-22  HUNT, DARLENE-17   SHUGART, ERICA-18    
        33.76            1:09.31            1:43.44            2:22.03           
      2:53.85            3:31.24            3:59.79            4:31.00           
   40 Suburban A                 SSC1 MA                       4:31.32        -  
   GOTCHEL, INGRID-21 YOSHIMURA, S.-13   BARRY, BRIGIT-13   FRASCHILLA, L.-19    
        32.75            1:07.19            1:42.72            2:22.75           
      2:53.23            3:31.12            3:59.23            4:31.32           
   41 Naperville YMCA A          NAPY IL                       4:32.41        -  
   OFALLON, SARA-18   SOUPPA, KRISTIN-17 PAWLEWICZ, H.-16   BUHRANDT, MOLLY-17   
        32.91            1:07.02            1:43.64            2:25.00           
      2:56.18            3:31.43            4:00.40            4:32.41           
   42 SSTY A                     SSTY WI                       4:32.48        -  
   MICKSCHL, AMY-20   ADAMS, CORTNEE-17  NEWELL, ALISON-21  PETRIC, SARA-15      
        33.63            1:08.68            1:44.82            2:26.15           
      2:56.89            3:31.53            4:00.67            4:32.48           
   43 Maki Aquatics A            MAKI PN                       4:32.69        -  
   KIRK, DANA-15      KIRK, TARA-17      MCLAIN, TIFFANY-18 BRIGHT, MEGAN-15     
        33.21            1:07.96            1:41.76            2:19.23           
      2:51.49            3:29.36            3:59.74            4:32.69           
   44 Cincinnati Marlins A       CM   OH                       4:32.85        -  
   TEPE, RACHEL-16    MEADE, LESLEY-16   O'HARA, KELLEY-18  PHENIX, ERIN-18      
        32.32            1:06.52            1:42.69            2:24.45           
      2:55.28            3:31.93            4:00.62            4:32.85           
   45 Shilshole A                SAC2 PN                       4:32.90        -  
   CADAG, LEANNE-18   BERNARD, NICOLE-17 TANNHAUSER, J.-15  MURRAY, LISA-19      
        32.32            1:06.47            1:43.44            2:25.26           
      2:57.61            3:34.23            4:02.28            4:32.90           
   46 WCAB A                     WCAB PC                       4:32.91        -  
   BEREKNYEI, S.-18   MITCHELL, K.-17    DWYER, BRIGHID-20  LYON, ALEXIS-20      
        32.89            1:08.39            1:46.00            2:28.39           
      2:58.91            3:33.71            4:02.22            4:32.91           
   47 BC A                       BC   PN                       4:33.90        -  
   SCOTT-BROWNE   -17 JOHNSON, KARYL-18  SCHNEIDER, I.-20   BELLONI, ANGELA-18   
        33.41            1:08.68            1:44.57            2:24.60           
      2:56.25            3:32.11            4:01.36            4:33.90           
   48 Mesa Aquatics A            MESA AZ                       4:33.96        -  
   VATH, GWYNETTE-23  GIBBONS, MEGAN-16  HAUSKNECHT, H.-21  THOMAS, HEATHER-16   
        32.81            1:07.79                               2:29.44           
      2:58.56            3:32.03            4:33.96            4:33.96           
   49 Lake Erie Dolphins A       LESD LE                       4:34.01        -  
   KLAUS, SHELLY-15   WISE, KATIE-17     HAZEN, HEIDI-20    STROHL, ANNA-15      
        33.59            1:08.66            1:45.93            2:27.82           
      2:57.69            3:32.63            4:02.23            4:34.01           
   50 ATAC A                     ATAC NT                       4:34.02        -  
   MOUNCE, M.-18      MACCURDY, JAMIE-19 PENN, DANA-19      MARSHALL, D.-16      
        33.06            1:07.42            1:45.11            2:27.87           
      2:58.77            3:34.63            4:02.62            4:34.02           
   51 Bolles Sharks B            BSS  FL                       4:34.90        -  
   RUBY, TAYLOR-16    PERRY, MORGAN-17   CAMPBELL, E.-17    ELLIS, ASHLEY-19     
        33.53            1:07.89            1:45.70            2:28.41           
      2:59.84            3:35.90            4:03.94            4:34.90           
   52 Bethel Park Rec A          BPR  AM                       4:37.16        -  
   GIBBONS, J.-16     CARTER, EMILY-16   FRAAS, JEN-18      URBANIK, SARAH-16    
        35.05            1:13.40            1:49.39            2:31.31           
      3:00.54            3:35.47            4:03.86            4:37.16           
   53 Mach 3 Flyers B            M3F  MN                       4:37.93        -  
   ZEBECK, JILLIAN-17 TITCOMBE, K.-19    HANSON, CIEJAY-14  COOMBE, KATY-16      
        32.91            1:08.99            1:45.53            2:28.01           
      2:59.47            3:36.80            4:05.58            4:37.93           
   54 Excel Aquatics A           XCEL SE                       4:39.56        -  
   HOOPER, C.-17      TESSAR, KELLY-15   NADEAU, KATE-17    DAYTON, LAURA-15     
        34.53            1:11.13                               2:31.11           
      3:02.26            3:36.79            4:39.56            4:39.56           
   55 Long Island Express A      LIE  MR                       4:42.15        -  
   PARADINE, J.-14    DEBENEDETTO, E.-17 FERRIS, EMILY-15   DALY, SARAH-13       
        32.92            1:09.09            1:45.52            2:28.93           
      3:01.53            3:39.50            4:08.81            4:42.15           
   56 Southwest Aquatic A        SWAT WI                       4:45.99        -  
   SCHMERBAUCH, M.-18 HAEGER, KATIE-16   RIECHERT, ERIN-18  HAEGER, EMMY-14      
        35.13            1:13.39            1:50.27            2:33.44           
      3:03.64            3:41.25            4:11.38            4:45.99           
   57 Mach 3 Flyers A            M3F  MN                       4:54.17        -  
   BLANNER, J.-15     CRAWFORD, A.-17    KNOPMAN, E.-16     KILLPATRICK, A.-13   
        34.90            1:14.47            1:51.74            2:34.48           
      3:06.95            3:44.43            4:17.63            4:54.17           
    - Spirit Swimming A          SPIR MA                           DQ         -  
   HENRIQUES, A.-18   CROUTHAMEL, C.-17  HARM, TRICIA-15    SCHOPPE, JACQUI-20   
        32.24            1:05.72            1:42.10            2:22.71           
      2:52.63            3:26.46            3:54.87            4:25.29           
    - Aggie Swim Club A          AGS  GU                           DQ         -  
   OSMUN, AMY-18      STROMAN, MONICA-21 WILLIAMS, M.-21    BOLTON, KELLY-20     
        32.54            1:07.38            1:42.03            2:21.96           
      2:51.31            3:26.49            3:54.73            4:24.75           
      
      
      
      
      
Event 15  Women Senior  400  R-Free 
  World:        * 3:37.91 China 09/1994
  American:     ! 3:39.29 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  US Open:      # 3:39.29 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 3:44.31 Holmes Lumber 03/1988
   
   PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Hillenbrand A              HOT  AZ                       3:47.53       40  
   FARELLA, L.-20     MASTIN, EMILY-19   KNAPP, DENALI-21   KOLBISEN, LIESL-22   
        27.76              57.86            1:25.70            1:55.06           
      2:21.82            2:51.49            3:18.31            3:47.53           
    2 Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA                       3:49.46       34  
   BENKO, LINDSAY-22  CAMPBELL, KAREN-22 MACGREGOR, K.-22   FRANCIS, PAIGE-21    
        27.58              56.46            1:23.80            1:54.01           
      2:21.29            2:51.18            3:18.65            3:49.46           
    3 Irvine Novaquatics A       NOVA CA                       3:49.90       32  
   CASHION, C.-13     HAYES, JESSICA-16  GEEHR, CARLY-      TAPPIN, ASHLEY-24    
        27.65              57.95            1:25.51            1:55.70           
      2:22.88            2:52.73            3:19.80            3:49.90           
    4 Hillenbrand B              HOT  AZ                       3:49.95       30  
   TOLAR, SARAH-18    VANKER, JENNY-19   HOSACK, SHANNON-23 BOUTA, AMY-19        
        27.85              57.14            1:24.28            1:54.52           
      2:20.94            2:51.35            3:18.87            3:49.95           
    5 Dallas Mustangs A          DM   NT                       3:50.42       28  
   WIMER, ALISON-20   MAISTRELLIS, K.-20 MYERS, E.-20       F-IMOTO, NAOKO-23    
        27.86              58.12            1:25.43            1:56.09           
      2:23.46            2:53.45            3:20.73            3:50.42           
    6 Minnesota Aquatics A       MINN MN                       3:52.88       26  
   RIGGS, JENNIFER-18 HENNEN, JENNY-21   COTTRILL, AMY-21   JASHINSKY, T.-21     
        28.56              58.39            1:25.70            1:55.42           
      2:23.25            2:53.93            3:21.75            3:52.88           
    7 Trojan Swim Club B         TROJ CA                       3:53.23       24  
   CONRAD, CAROLYN-18 MURPHY, CASEY-21   KWASNY, MICHALA-18 PARMENTER, J.-18     
        28.08              58.77            1:27.35            1:58.14           
      2:26.14            2:56.16            3:23.89            3:53.23           
    8 FAST A                     FAST1FL                       3:53.78       22  
   DUGGAN, NICOLE-20  HECKMAN, DAWN-22   MELGAARD, MEGAN-19 DELOACH, JENNY-21    
        27.82              57.82            1:26.13            1:56.49           
      2:24.47            2:54.73            3:22.46            3:53.78           
    9 Terrapins A                TERA PC                       3:53.84       18  
   DAVIS, LAURA-15    CAETANO, S.-16     MATHEWS, KRISTY-17 COUGHLIN, N.-16      
        28.88              58.88            1:27.25            1:57.69           
      2:25.95            2:56.08            3:23.86            3:53.84           
   10 Kansas City Blazers A      KCB  MV                       3:54.43       14  
   YEVAK, KATIE-16    SMITH, ERIN-17     FOX, CATHERINE-21  HORN, MANDY-19       
        29.42            1:00.23            1:28.30            1:58.83           
      2:25.64            2:55.35            3:23.56            3:54.43           
   11 Northwestern A             NASA IL                       3:54.69       12  
   MOSHER, ASHLEY-24  F-DIEZI, D.-22     MOORE, LAUREN-18   IGOE, KELLY-21       
        27.88              58.63            1:26.13            1:56.46           
      2:24.67            2:56.19            3:24.22            3:54.69           
   12 Bolles Sharks A            BSS  FL                       3:54.99       10  
   BRIDGES, JENNA-17  ELLIS, ASHLEY-19   STREET, JENNA-17   HASTINGS, C.-15      
        27.91              58.16            1:26.26            1:56.94           
      2:25.12            2:55.97            3:24.08            3:54.99           
   13 Texas Aquatics A           TXA  ST                       3:55.51        8  
   LANNE, COLLEEN-19  ROBINS, KELLEY-18  HOWARTH, ERIN-20   BINKLEY, J.-21       
        27.67              56.96            1:25.16            1:56.60           
      2:24.83            2:55.44            3:24.10            3:55.51           
   14 WCAB A                     WCAB PC                       3:55.74        6  
   MITCHELL, K.-17    LYON, ALEXIS-20    DWYER, BRIGHID-20  BEREKNYEI, S.-18     
        28.52              59.51            1:27.76            1:58.20           
      2:27.29            2:58.77            3:25.32            3:55.74           
   15 Aggie Swim Club A          AGS  GU                       3:56.28        4  
   BOLTON, KELLY-20   WILLIAMS, M.-21    STROMAN, MONICA-21 CHARPENTIER, K.-20   
        28.60              59.18            1:26.51            1:56.10           
      2:24.75            2:55.80            3:24.51            3:56.28           
   16 BSTC Blue Wave A           BSTC FL                       3:57.77        2  
   ELLIS, CARRIE-15   BENNETT, BROOKE-19 LEE, JEAN-17       CORREIA, M.-17       
        28.63              58.90            1:27.89            1:58.36           
      2:28.43            3:00.16            3:27.91            3:57.77           
   17 Pleasanton Seahawks A      PLS  PC                       3:57.82        -  
   HARADA, KIM-18     SCHWEITZER, S.-20  BOEHM, BETH-18     WEIMAN, CANDACE-15   
        28.57              58.55            1:27.59            1:58.67           
      2:27.60            2:58.43            3:27.04            3:57.82           
   18 Mecklenburg A              MAC  NC                       3:58.07        -  
   HATHAWAY, KATIE-19 F-DYSZKIEWICZ  -17 QUINN, KATHLEEN-16 LANE, CARA-18        
        28.78              59.63            1:28.67            1:59.01           
      2:27.87            2:59.09            3:27.85            3:58.07           
   19 Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC                       3:58.10        -  
   VANDENBERG, KIM-15 THURMAN, AMY-14    BAUMGARTNER, M.-17 CORWIN, ELYSE-17     
        28.46              58.08            1:27.13            1:58.92           
      2:26.86            2:57.90            3:26.93            3:58.10           
   20 Irvine Novaquatics B       NOVA CA                       3:58.22        -  
   ZEHNTNER, ERIN-18  DEALUA, D.-20      BUCK, LINDSEY-15   YOKOUCHI, KYOKO-16   
        29.45              59.59            1:27.58            1:58.89           
      2:27.82            2:59.24            3:27.61            3:58.22           
   21 Lake Forest A              LFSC IL                       3:58.39        -  
   GREVERS, C.-20     MAURO, FLORENCE-16 HASBANI, INBAL-12  RIDGEWAY, R.-17      
        28.36              58.96            1:27.29            1:58.54           
      2:27.16            2:58.41            3:27.23            3:58.39           
   22 SwimAtlanta A              SA   GA                       3:58.66        -  
   SPIVEY, TAYLOR-17  WEIR, AMANDA-13    PERMENTER, K.-19   HUPMAN, C.-15        
        28.29              59.20            1:27.11            1:58.43           
      2:26.67            2:57.15            3:26.31            3:58.66           
   23 Lakeside A                 LAK  KY                       3:58.67        -  
   HETTICH, JENNY-17  VROOMAN, MARCI-16  MONROE, BROOK-20   OLIVER, DIANNE-21    
        29.63            1:00.52            1:28.85            1:59.22           
      2:27.47            2:58.55            3:26.71            3:58.67           
   24 Santa Clara A              SCSC PC                       3:58.81        -  
   DAPHNIS, A.-16     WESTER-KRIEG   -34 DAPHNIS, A.-15     FERGUSON, MEGAN-15   
        28.65              59.56            1:27.77            1:58.30           
      2:27.07            2:58.47            3:27.64            3:58.81           
   25 Shilshole A                SAC2 PN                       3:58.83        -  
   CADAG, LEANNE-18   MURRAY, LISA-19    TANNHAUSER, J.-15  BERNARD, NICOLE-17   
        28.54              59.90                               1:58.51           
      2:27.93            2:59.66            3:58.83            3:58.83           
   26 LOSC A                     LOSC OR                       3:59.66        -  
   MCCAULEY, SARAH-18 PENDLETON, B.-17   SKOOG, LARA-18     OESTER, CLAIRE-16    
        28.81              59.28                               1:58.26           
      2:28.03            3:00.13            3:59.66            3:59.66           
   27 Foxcatcher A               FOX  MA                       4:00.12        -  
   WILLIAMS, S.-19    EBERWEIN, LORI-17  PEART, MEGHAN-15   CARR, JESSIE-18      
        28.01              57.86            1:26.91            1:58.71           
      2:26.68            2:58.59            3:27.99            4:00.12           
   28 Spirit Swimming A          SPIR MA                       4:00.24        -  
   SCHOPPE, JACQUI-20 HENRIQUES, A.-18   CROUTHAMEL, C.-17  HARM, TRICIA-15      
        28.87              59.29            1:28.12            1:59.45           
      2:29.91            3:02.18            3:30.15            4:00.24           
   29 TOPS A                     TOPS CO                       4:00.91        -  
   LYMAN, JENNIFER-17 GARCIA, LISA-17    MUSGRAVE, L.-17    CORCORAN, SARAH-21   
        28.14              58.86            1:28.15            2:00.22           
      2:29.22            3:00.84            3:29.98            4:00.91           
   30 Cincinnati Marlins A       CM   OH                       4:00.95        -  
   RANSOM, TAMI-16    MEADE, LESLEY-16   O'HARA, KELLEY-18  PHENIX, ERIN-18      
        28.55              59.88            1:29.15            2:01.59           
      2:30.18            3:01.30            3:29.67            4:00.95           
   31 FAST B                     FAST1FL                       4:00.97        -  
   MERK, DENISE-19    MARTIN, LAUREN-19  PAVLIK, MELISSA-20 NICKSON, N.-19       
        29.21            1:00.25            1:28.59            1:59.74           
      2:29.17            2:59.86            3:28.86            4:00.97           
   32 ATAC A                     ATAC NT                       4:01.31        -  
   MOUNCE, M.-18      MACCURDY, JAMIE-19 MARSHALL, D.-16    PENN, DANA-19        
        28.84              59.72            1:28.99            2:01.01           
      2:28.88            2:59.99            3:29.34            4:01.31           
   33 NCAC A                     NCAC NC                       4:01.61        -  
   RULIS, STEFANIE-19 STILES, HEATHER-19 GREEN, MEREDITH-16 KAVADLO, ILANA-20    
        28.63              59.49            1:29.15            2:01.26           
      2:30.60            3:01.56            3:30.56            4:01.61           
   34 Calif Capitol A            CCA  SN                       4:01.63        -  
   HALL, JENNY-15     WONG, MARISA-17    KANNEGEISSER   -21 YOUNGLOVE, K.-19     
        28.93              59.63            1:28.76            2:00.49           
      2:30.28            3:02.06            3:31.34            4:01.63           
   35 SSTY A                     SSTY WI                       4:01.64        -  
   PETRIC, SARA-15    ADAMS, CORTNEE-17  MICKSCHL, AMY-20   NEWELL, ALISON-21    
        28.74            1:00.81            1:28.87            1:59.10           
      2:28.49            3:00.85            3:29.94            4:01.64           
   36 North Coast A              NCA  SI                       4:01.80        -  
   STEADMAN, D.-17    CONTE, VALERIE-19  SHANNAHAN, M.-18   KARLSON, JENAY-18    
        29.23              59.12            1:28.72            2:00.76           
      2:30.20            3:01.94            3:30.74            4:01.80           
   37 Pine Crest A               PCSC FG                       4:01.85        -  
   VALERIO, M.-30     BRESSER, EMILY-20  GORDON, K.-15      SCELSI, ANDIE-18     
        28.12              58.07            1:26.47            1:58.06           
      2:27.64            2:59.38            3:29.40            4:01.85           
   38 Burnsville A               BUR  MN                       4:03.00        -  
   PARADEISE, K.-18   CLARK, MICHELLE-18 PAVLICEK, M.-13    CHRISTOFERSON  -20   
        28.55              59.93            1:28.63            2:00.64           
      2:30.24            3:03.63            3:32.37            4:03.00           
   39 Lake Erie Dolphins A       LESD LE                       4:03.19        -  
   HAZEN, HEIDI-20    WISE, KATIE-17     KLAUS, SHELLY-15   STROHL, ANNA-15      
        28.75            1:00.00            1:29.19            2:00.69           
      2:30.14            3:02.01            3:31.65            4:03.19           
   40 Santa Barbara A            SBSC CA                       4:03.66        -  
   SHUGART, ERICA-18  BINDER, A.-14      MURRAY, CHELSEA-17 HUNT, DARLENE-17     
        28.35              59.09            1:28.31            1:59.94           
      2:29.23            3:01.68            3:31.06            4:03.66           
   41 Georgia Coastal A          GCAT GA                       4:04.09        -  
   BREEN, EMILY-16    HIPPERT, J.-16     DLUHOS, CASEY-17   ROSS, ANN-17         
        29.69            1:01.08            1:30.65            2:03.14           
      2:32.81            3:04.05            3:32.92            4:04.09           
   42 The Fleet A                CFSC GU                       4:04.96        -  
   WATTS, CARLI-17    HOFFMAN, E.-16     D'OLIER, LISA-17   ARMSTRONG, R.-19     
      1:30.16                                                  2:01.06           
      2:31.42            4:04.96            3:33.45            4:04.96           
   43 Bolles Sharks B            BSS  FL                       4:05.80        -  
   MIZELL, KATIE-19   WRENSHALL, KATE-16 CAMPBELL, E.-17    DEARY, MELISSA-16    
        29.77            1:00.92            1:30.47            2:01.04           
      2:31.07            3:03.52            3:33.26            4:05.80           
   44 Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC                       4:06.88        -  
   CHAMPION, HALEY-17 F-KOBAYASHI, Y.-14 SNYDER, KAREN-19   UMETSU, SARAH-18     
        29.36            1:01.92            1:31.41            2:03.59           
      2:33.07            3:05.45            3:34.71            4:06.88           
   45 BC A                       BC   PN                       4:07.28        -  
   ELLIS, COURTNEY-18 JOHNSON, KARYL-18  SCOTT-BROWNE   -17 BELLONI, ANGELA-18   
        30.41            1:02.65            1:32.12            2:04.32           
      2:34.04            3:06.28            3:35.30            4:07.28           
   46 Freeport Aquatic S         FAST2IL                       4:07.31        -  
   PISULA, EMILY-17   CROSS, ELLEN-18    TOOMSEN, FALLON-16 GROVES, SARA-17      
        28.43            1:00.03            1:28.39            2:00.60           
      2:29.98            3:03.45            3:32.83            4:07.31           
   47 Rockwood A                 RSCA OZ                       4:08.19        -  
   SAXE, JAMIE-15     SOUDERS, S.-16     CRANSTON, S.-      LUBUS, LAUREN-16     
        29.64            1:01.18            1:31.13            2:03.72           
      2:34.20            3:06.62            3:36.00            4:08.19           
   48 Milcreek A                 MIST AM                       4:09.66        -  
   DUNCOMBE, KATIE-18 KIEHLMIER, H.-14   FISH, ASHLEY-17    SWOYER, KRISTIN-16   
        29.33            1:00.83            1:30.00            2:04.19           
      2:34.39            3:08.07            3:37.28            4:09.66           
   49 Naperville YMCA A          NAPY IL                       4:10.43        -  
   BUHRANDT, MOLLY-17 SOUPPA, KRISTIN-17 PAWLEWICZ, H.-16   OFALLON, SARA-18     
        29.67            1:01.78            1:31.57            2:04.70           
      2:33.83            3:07.23            3:37.43            4:10.43           
    - Bethel Park Rec A          BPR  AM                           DQ         -  
   FRAAS, JEN-18      CARTER, EMILY-16   GIBBONS, J.-16     URBANIK, SARAH-16    
        28.79            1:00.33            1:29.98            2:03.18           
      2:32.81            3:06.79            3:34.75            4:07.68           
    - Cal Aquatics A             CAL  PC                           DQ         -  
   KOLBISEN, ANYA-20  COPE, HALEY-20     BEGIN, KRISTY-18   OMPHROY, NICOLE-20   
        27.71              57.14            1:24.43            1:54.36           
      2:21.14            2:51.71            3:18.65            3:48.40           
    - Dynamo Swim Club A         DYNA GA                           DQ         -  
   FLEMING, MORGAN-19 KIROUAC, GINNY-19  DALY, ASHLEY-15    BURNS, CAROLINE-16   
    - Redlands Swim Team A       RST1 SC                           DQ         -  
    - Mission San Jose A         MSJA PC                           DQ         -  
   SURYOUTOMO, N.-18  JAMISON, TANICA-17 ASHIZAWA, J.-18    HO, CLARA-19         
        28.80              59.79            1:27.60            1:58.08           
      2:27.00            2:58.77            3:27.66            3:58.45           
      



Event 25  Women Senior  800  R-Free 
  World:        * 7:55.47 GDR National Team 08/1987
  American:     ! 7:59.87 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  US Open:      # 7:59.87 USA Olympic Team 07/1996
  LC Nationals: & 8:07.44 Mission Viejo 08/1981
   
   PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
  -------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA                       8:13.39       40  
        29.14            1:00.09            1:32.09            2:03.31           
      2:31.95            3:03.34            3:35.95            4:08.42           
      4:36.94            5:08.12            5:40.34            6:12.52           
      6:40.95            7:11.86            7:42.45            8:13.39           
    2 Hillenbrand A              HOT  AZ                       8:15.14       34  
        29.09              59.84            1:31.68            2:04.12           
      2:32.02            3:02.83            3:34.96            4:07.98           
      4:36.94            5:07.82            5:40.18            6:12.37           
      6:40.83            7:11.33            7:43.08            8:15.14           
    3 FAST A                     FAST1FL                       8:20.47       32  
        29.35            1:00.61            1:32.65            2:04.75           
      2:33.55            3:04.09            3:36.33            4:09.14           
      4:37.93            5:09.08            5:41.73            6:14.62           
      6:43.69            7:15.02            7:47.43            8:20.47           
    4 Irvine Novaquatics A       NOVA CA                       8:22.46       30  
        28.84              59.98            1:32.19            2:03.63           
      2:33.68            3:05.60            3:38.03            4:09.61           
      4:37.99            5:09.63            5:42.06            6:14.49           
      6:44.18            7:16.20            7:49.47            8:22.46           
    5 Minnesota Aquatics A       MINN MN                       8:26.26       28  
        29.30            1:01.00            1:33.09            2:05.64           
      2:34.56            3:06.47            3:39.16            4:11.78           
      4:40.60            5:12.63            5:45.69            6:18.34           
      6:47.45            7:19.59            7:52.54            8:26.26           
    6 Aggie Swim Club A          AGS  GU                       8:26.34       26  
        29.51            1:00.43            1:32.36            2:05.45           
      2:34.92            3:07.53            3:40.64            4:13.09           
      4:42.24            5:14.34            5:47.67            6:20.76           
      6:50.16            7:21.93            7:54.36            8:26.34           
    7 Mecklenburg A              MAC  NC                       8:26.47       24  
        30.91            1:02.69            1:34.65            2:05.87           
      2:35.59            3:07.88            3:40.57            4:13.27           
      4:43.00            5:15.30            5:47.92            6:20.69           
      6:50.44            7:22.28            7:54.74            8:26.47           
    8 Terrapins A                TERA PC                       8:26.56       22  
        29.84            1:01.74            1:33.99            2:06.24           
      2:34.93            3:06.52            3:38.14            4:10.03           
      4:39.31            5:10.83            5:43.35            6:16.46           
      6:45.89            7:19.31            7:53.04            8:26.56           
    9 Trojan Swim Club B         TROJ CA                       8:27.19       18  
        29.73            1:01.58            1:33.88            2:05.17           
      2:34.68            3:06.55            3:39.00            4:10.57           
      4:39.57            5:11.62            5:44.80            6:18.23           
      6:47.78            7:20.17            7:53.81            8:27.19           
   10 Bolles Sharks A            BSS  FL                       8:28.47       14  
        29.83            1:01.32            1:34.03            2:06.73           
      2:35.98            3:07.51            3:40.34            4:13.41           
      4:43.37            5:15.92            5:49.30            6:21.97           
      6:52.12            7:24.77            7:57.19            8:28.47           
   11 NCAC A                     NCAC NC                       8:28.93       12  
        29.73            1:01.15            1:33.60            2:05.67           
      2:34.35            3:06.66            3:39.92            4:14.01           
      4:44.46            5:18.12            5:52.57            6:26.55           
      6:54.71            7:25.72            7:57.44            8:28.93           
   12 Kansas City Blazers A      KCB  MV                       8:29.82       10  
        28.53              59.85            1:32.10            2:04.10           
      2:33.55            3:06.08            3:39.37            4:12.21           
      4:41.61            5:14.33            5:48.06            6:21.79           
      6:50.47            7:23.09            7:56.56            8:29.82           
   13 Pleasanton Seahawks A      PLS  PC                       8:30.31        8  
        30.22            1:02.56            1:35.30            2:07.32           
      2:36.48            3:09.67            3:42.65            4:15.26           
      4:45.49            5:18.14            5:51.56            6:23.50           
      6:53.71            7:25.76            7:58.43            8:30.31           
   14 Santa Clara A              SCSC PC                       8:30.92        6  
        30.45            1:02.36            1:34.72            2:06.99           
      2:37.01            3:09.31            3:42.59            4:15.46           
      4:44.85            5:16.73            5:49.25            6:21.69           
      6:50.37            7:22.29            7:56.28            8:30.92           
   15 WCAB A                     WCAB PC                       8:31.35        4  
        27.93              58.35            1:30.16            2:02.87           
      2:32.04            3:04.34            3:37.03            4:09.19           
      4:39.38            5:14.30            5:49.10            6:22.23           
      6:51.50            7:24.08            7:57.61            8:31.35           
   16 Shilshole A                SAC2 PN                       8:31.89        2  
        30.55            1:03.32            1:36.63            2:10.10           
      2:39.71            3:12.31            3:45.83            4:18.12           
      4:47.95            5:19.99            5:52.77            6:25.29           
      6:54.89            7:27.27            8:00.17            8:31.89           
   17 LOSC A                     LOSC OR                       8:35.81        -  
        29.16            1:01.32            1:34.85            2:08.11           
      2:37.94            3:10.78            3:44.41            4:18.33           
      4:48.82            5:21.65            5:55.15            6:28.90           
      6:58.09            7:30.66            8:03.44            8:35.81           
   18 Spirit Swimming A          SPIR MA                       8:36.73        -  
        30.11            1:02.43            1:35.12            2:07.32           
      2:37.29            3:10.48            3:44.45            4:16.77           
      4:47.97            5:21.20            5:55.22            6:29.21           
      6:58.37            7:30.64            8:03.98            8:36.73           
   19 Curl-Burke A               CUBU PV                       8:36.90        -  
        30.05            1:01.76            1:33.97            2:06.83           
      2:36.85            3:08.85            3:41.87            4:15.35           
      4:45.60            5:18.61            5:52.06            6:25.32           
      6:56.23            7:29.58            8:03.42            8:36.90           
   20 Pine Crest A               PCSC FG                       8:37.12        -  
        28.72              59.78            1:32.78            2:06.07           
      2:36.82            3:09.77            3:42.84            4:15.94           
      4:46.56            5:19.87            5:53.49            6:26.45           
      6:57.01            7:30.47            8:04.43            8:37.12           
   21 Dynamo Swim Club A         DYNA GA                       8:38.01        -  
        30.06            1:01.81            1:34.25            2:06.24           
      2:36.37            3:09.25            3:42.99            4:15.73           
      4:46.51            5:20.81            5:55.52            6:29.47           
      6:59.64            7:32.14            8:05.28            8:38.01           
   22 Rockwood A                 RSCA OZ                       8:40.28        -  
        29.89            1:02.58            1:36.20            2:09.01           
      2:38.69            3:11.60            3:45.99            4:19.39           
      4:49.65            5:22.94            5:57.34            6:31.15           
      7:01.29            7:33.36            8:06.95            8:40.28           
   23 Irvine Novaquatics B       NOVA CA                       8:41.24        -  
        30.00            1:02.34            1:36.17            2:09.82           
      2:39.47            3:12.00            3:45.22            4:17.78           
      4:47.66            5:20.60            5:55.29            6:28.99           
      6:59.43            7:32.68            8:07.01            8:41.24           
   24 ATAC A                     ATAC NT                       8:42.44        -  
        30.27            1:03.47            1:37.51            2:10.62           
      2:41.38            3:14.45            3:47.18            4:19.30           
      4:49.67            5:22.88            5:56.79            6:30.41           
      7:01.20            7:34.83            8:08.88            8:42.44           
   25 Lakeside A                 LAK  KY                       8:43.14        -  
        30.63            1:03.16            1:36.38            2:08.52           
      2:38.00            3:10.72            3:44.02            4:17.31           
      4:47.32            5:22.23            5:59.06            6:35.29           
      7:04.81            7:37.32            8:10.16            8:43.14           
   26 Industry Hills A           IHAC CA                       8:43.17        -  
        30.23            1:02.78            1:35.35            2:07.22           
      2:38.00            3:11.76            3:45.66            4:19.13           
      4:50.64            5:24.51            5:59.18            6:33.12           
      7:03.35            7:36.63            8:10.35            8:43.17           
   27 North Coast A              NCA  SI                       8:43.58        -  
        30.22            1:02.82            1:35.40            2:08.23           
      2:38.52            3:12.17            3:46.32            4:21.32           
      4:51.82            5:25.53            5:59.51            6:32.68           
      7:03.14            7:36.38            8:10.73            8:43.58           
   28 Lake Erie Dolphins A       LESD LE                       8:45.87        -  
        30.47            1:03.50            1:36.82            2:09.86           
      2:39.86            3:13.21            3:47.27            4:21.20           
      4:50.92            5:24.37            5:59.66            6:33.98           
      7:04.07            7:37.58            8:12.07            8:45.87           
   29 SSTY A                     SSTY WI                       8:49.22        -  
        30.63            1:03.54            1:37.23            2:10.74           
      2:40.39            3:13.67            3:48.08            4:23.06           
      4:53.76            5:26.25            6:00.33            6:34.50           
      7:05.10            7:39.14            8:14.45            8:49.22           
   30 Lake Forest A              LFSC IL                       8:49.44        -  
        30.31            1:03.14            1:37.22            2:10.87           
      2:40.94            3:13.70            3:48.49            4:22.53           
      4:53.27            5:26.77            6:02.74            6:37.86           
      7:07.47            7:40.63            8:15.18            8:49.44           
   31 Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC                       8:49.49        -  
        30.54            1:03.79            1:37.85            2:10.79           
      2:40.22            3:14.29            3:48.38            4:21.68           
      4:51.41            5:25.12            6:00.45            6:36.42           
      7:06.37            7:40.31            8:15.45            8:49.49           
   32 Bolles Sharks B            BSS  FL                       8:49.83        -  
        30.76            1:03.49            1:36.88            2:08.77           
      2:38.69            3:12.10            3:47.08            4:22.03           
      4:53.00            5:27.70            6:01.92            6:35.68           
      7:06.43            7:39.96            8:15.06            8:49.83           
   33 BC A                       BC   PN                       8:50.38        -  
        31.30            1:04.89            1:39.86            2:14.58           
      2:44.70            3:17.99            3:52.13            4:26.14           
      4:56.81            5:30.33            6:04.50            6:38.14           
      7:08.37            7:42.16            8:16.80            8:50.38           
   34 Terrapins B                TERA PC                       8:53.76        -  
        30.54            1:03.91            1:37.75            2:10.38           
      2:40.89            3:14.04            3:48.17            4:22.06           
      4:53.19            5:27.75            6:03.17            6:37.71           
      7:09.09            7:44.06            8:19.21            8:53.76           
   35 Santa Barbara A            SBSC CA                       8:54.05        -  
        30.51            1:02.94            1:36.36            2:09.32           
      2:39.81            3:13.89            3:48.52            4:22.27           
      4:54.14            5:29.54            6:04.70            6:39.63           
      7:10.48            7:45.17            8:20.13            8:54.05           
   36 Excel Aquatics A           XCEL SE                       8:56.67        -  
        29.75            1:01.96            1:35.77            2:09.53           
      2:39.67            3:12.44            3:46.46            4:20.34           
      4:52.10            5:27.10            6:03.68            6:39.69           
      7:11.05            7:45.65            8:21.44            8:56.67           
   37 Payallup Aquatics A        PAC  PN                       9:02.23        -  
        30.84            1:04.46            1:38.75            2:11.60           
      2:42.41            3:16.12            3:50.95            4:25.59           
      4:57.76            5:33.14            6:09.31            6:44.39           
      7:15.19            7:50.28            8:26.55            9:02.23           
    - FAST B                     FAST1FL                           DQ         -  
        30.72            1:03.84            1:37.65            2:10.94           
      2:41.30            3:14.68            3:47.96            4:20.39           
      4:50.19            5:22.87            5:56.37            6:30.14           
      6:59.63            7:32.82            8:08.05            8:43.50           
    - BSTC Blue Wave A           BSTC FL                           DQ         -