Radovljica, Slovenia - August 6 - 8, 1999 (50 M)
¥ = National Record ¥¥ = National Youth Record
50 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL A
1. MILOSEVIC MILOS 72 CRO 0:23.16 835
2. GASPAR ZSOLT 77 FTC 0:23.94 756
3. BLATNIK MAJ 79 RPB 0:24.39 715
4. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 0:24.43 712
5. MELON JURE 78 IL 0:24.66 692
6. JONJESKI VOJKO 80 KA 0:25.01 663
7. PRODNIK LUKA 81 KA 0:25.45 629
8. POJE BORUT 78 IL 0:25.76 607
50 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL B
LIMIT: 0:28.00
9. SKABAR IZTOK 75 LL 0:25.30 641
10. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 0:25.47 628
11. VURKELJC @IGA 81 LL 0:25.62 617
12. KEELY PETER 81 IRL 0:25.64 615
13. MC'LAUEHLIN AIDAN 81 IRL 0:25.98 592
14. KOLLAR MIKLOS 79 FTC 0:26.14 581
15. MANCEVIJ DENIS 81 BM 0:26.41 563
16. KOCIJAN DEJAN 81 OL 0:26.60 551
50 m. FREESTYLE MEN - PRELIMS
1. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 0:23.06¥ 846 REK.SLO.ABS.
2. GASPAR ZSOLT 77 FTC 0:23.81 769
3. BLATNIK MAJ 79 RPB 0:24.56 700
4. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 0:24.69 689
5. MELON JURE 78 IL 0:24.70 688
6. MILOSEVIC MILOS 72 CRO 0:24.76 683
7. JONJESKI VOJKO 80 KA 0:25.19 649
8. PRODNIK LUKA 81 KA 0:25.74 608
9. POJE BORUT 78 IL 0:25.81 603
10. KEELY PETER 81 IRL 0:25.84 601
11. SKABAR IZTOK 75 LL 0:25.86 600
12. MC'LAUEHLIN AIDAN 81 IRL 0:25.91 596
13. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 0:25.95 594
14. KOLLAR MIKLOS 79 FTC 0:26.02 589
15. VURKELJC @IGA 81 LL 0:26.07 586
16. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 0:26.16 580
17. MANCEVIJ DENIS 81 BM 0:26.34 568
18. KOCIJAN DEJAN 81 OL 0:26.67 547
19. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 0:26.76 541
20. ZAPLOTNIK ANDRA@ 84 MTK 0:26.84 537
21. GODEC JERNEJ 86 IL 0:26.86 535
22. KNEZ BOJAN 81 VV 0:26.89 534
23. RISTANOVIJ UROS 82 OL 0:26.93 531
24. MARKIJ MATJA@ 83 KK 0:27.11 521
25. MENCINGER JERNEJ 83 BM 0:27.13 520
26. KERIN ROK 83 CK 0:27.23 514
27. CESAR MATIJA 83 RPB 0:27.55 496
28. ZORMAN JANEZ 84 OL 0:27.62 492
29. MARKOTA ANDREJ 81 LL 0:27.76 485
30. GRASIJ GASPER 84 RPB 0:27.78 484
31. GOSAR @IGA 83 LL 0:27.82 482
32. SADNIKAR SANDI 79 KA 0:27.91 477
33. LIJEN MITJA 80 BM 0:28.02 472 LMT
34. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 0:28.08 469 LMT
35. MALBASA NIKOLA 85 OL 0:28.16 465 LMT
36. GORENC PETER 84 OL 0:28.30 458 LMT
37. JAMNIK LUKA 82 OL 0:28.53 447 LMT
38. GR@INA MIHA 86 IL 0:28.74 437 LMT
39. KRAJNC JURIJ 83 BM 0:28.78 435 LMT
40. MIKOLAVJIJ MITJA 81 KK 0:28.86 432 LMT
41. TAVZES IGOR 81 OL 0:29.54 402 LMT
- SOBOTIJ DIMITRIJ 84 CK -:--.-- --- DQ
- STEINBAUER VOJTECH 75 KB -:--.-- --- DNS
100 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL A
1. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 0:50.80¥ 855 REK.SLO.ABS.
2. MILOSEVIC MILOS 72 CRO 0:51.41 825
3. GASPAR ZSOLT 77 FTC 0:52.16 790
4. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 0:53.57 729
5. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 0:53.80 720
6. MELON JURE 78 IL 0:54.93 676
7. PAHERNIK ANDREJ 79 BM 0:55.73 647
8. BLATNIK MAJ 79 RPB 0:55.78 646
100 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL B
9. VURKELJC @IGA 81 LL 0:54.57 690
10. KOLLAR MIKLOS 79 FTC 0:55.46 657
11. KOCIJAN DEJAN 81 OL 0:56.78 612
12. MANCEVIJ DENIS 81 BM 0:57.07 603
13. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 0:57.15 600
14. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 0:57.23 598
15. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 0:58.21 568
- KEELY PETER 81 IRL -:--.-- --- NS
100 m. FREESTYLE MEN - PRELIMS
1. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 0:51.25¥ 832 REK.SLO.ABS.
2. GASPAR ZSOLT 77 FTC 0:53.79 720
3. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 0:54.24 702
4. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 0:55.18 667
5. MILOSEVIC MILOS 72 CRO 0:55.33 661
6. MELON JURE 78 IL 0:55.43 658
7. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 0:56.00 638
8. POJE BORUT 78 IL 0:56.24 630
9. BLATNIK MAJ 79 RPB 0:56.29 628
10. PAHERNIK ANDREJ 79 BM 0:56.43 624
11. KOLLAR MIKLOS 79 FTC 0:56.60 618
12. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 0:56.75 613
13. KEELY PETER 81 IRL 0:56.79 612
14. MANCEVIJ DENIS 81 BM 0:57.16 600
15. KOCIJAN DEJAN 81 OL 0:57.37 593
16. VURKELJC @IGA 81 LL 0:57.40 592
17. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 0:57.51 589
18. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 0:58.38 563
19. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 0:58.43 562
20. KERIN ROK 83 CK 0:58.86 549
21. GODEC JERNEJ 86 IL 0:59.22 540 LMT
22. MURN MARKO 82 LL 0:59.24 539 LMT
23. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 0:59.59 530 LMT
24. ZUPANIJ LUKA 81 LL 0:59.64 528 LMT
25. ZORMAN JANEZ 84 OL 0:59.73 526 LMT
26. CESAR MATIJA 83 RPB 0:59.82 523 LMT
27. MULEJ TOMA@ 84 LL 1:00.17 514 LMT
28. BOSNJAKOVIJ BORIS 81 LL 1:00.25 512 LMT
29. MARKOTA ANDREJ 81 LL 1:00.58 504 LMT
30. GOSAR @IGA 83 LL 1:00.75 500 LMT
31. BITENC ALES 81 OL 1:01.08 492 LMT
32. SADNIKAR SANDI 79 KA 1:01.50 482 LMT
33. GRASIJ GASPER 84 RPB 1:01.69 477 LMT
34. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:02.01 470 LMT
35. RISTANOVIJ UROS 82 OL 1:02.06 469 LMT
36. SOBOTIJ DIMITRIJ 84 CK 1:02.31 463 LMT
37. JAMNIK LUKA 82 OL 1:02.48 459 LMT
38. LIJEN MITJA 80 BM 1:04.27 422 LMT
- MC'LAUEHLIN AIDAN 81 IRL -:--.-- --- DQ
- SIMON JACINT 79 FTC -:--.-- --- DQ
- KNEZ BOJAN 81 VV -:--.-- --- DNS
- STEINBAUER VOJTECH 75 KB -:--.-- --- DNS
200 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL A
1. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 0:56.03 1:54.96 799
2. SIMON JACINT 79 FTC 0:56.55 1:55.69 784
3. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 0:58.46 1:57.70 745
4. PRIMO@IJ JURE 80 VV 0:57.75 1:58.27 734
5. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 0:58.44 1:58.42 731
6. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 0:57.86 1:59.19 717
7. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 0:58.93 2:02.05 668
8. VOLAVSEK RO@LE 84 MTK 1:01.36 2:05.23 618
200 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL B
9. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:00.46 2:04.95 623
10. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:00.37 2:05.21 619
11. ZUPANIJ LUKA 81 LL 1:01.20 2:05.38 616
12. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:01.75 2:05.49 615
13. MAJDIJ JURE 83 IL 1:00.58 2:05.79 610
14. MURN MARKO 82 LL 1:01.44 2:06.09 606
15. KOCIJAN DEJAN 81 OL 1:00.89 2:06.69 597
16. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:02.21 2:08.07 578
200 m. FREESTYLE MEN - PRELIMS
1. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 0:57.08 1:57.89 741
2. SIMON JACINT 79 FTC 0:57.86 1:59.22 717
3. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 0:57.91 2:00.27 698
4. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 0:58.84 2:00.45 695
5. PRIMO@IJ JURE 80 VV 0:58.98 2:01.72 673
6. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 0:59.28 2:01.78 672
7. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 1:00.06 2:03.91 638
8. VOLAVSEK RO@LE 84 MTK 1:01.63 2:05.36 616
9. KOCIJAN DEJAN 81 OL 1:00.24 2:05.63 612
10. MAJDIJ JURE 83 IL 1:00.92 2:05.82 610
11. MURN MARKO 82 LL 1:01.91 2:06.73 597
12. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:01.47 2:07.18 590
13. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:01.70 2:07.55 585
14. VURKELJC @IGA 81 LL 1:01.04 2:07.64 584
15. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:02.10 2:07.76 582
16. ZUPANIJ LUKA 81 LL 1:01.08 2:07.90 580
17. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:02.13 2:07.93 580
18. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 1:02.04 2:08.45 573
19. TRKMAN MARKO 81 IL 1:01.28 2:09.39 561
20. VRHNJAK IVAN 81 VV 1:02.18 2:09.46 560
21. POJE BORUT 78 IL 1:03.09 2:10.14 551
22. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:02.51 2:11.34 536 LMT
23. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 1:02.40 2:11.62 533 LMT
24. HERCIGONJA DEJAN 83 OL 1:02.77 2:12.95 517 LMT
25. MARKOTA ANDREJ 81 LL 1:05.70 2:13.83 507 LMT
26. RISTANOVIJ UROS 82 OL 1:04.21 2:14.41 500 LMT
27. BREZNIK TADEJ 82 OL 1:04.92 2:14.47 499 LMT
28. GOSAR @IGA 83 LL 1:07.03 2:18.19 460 LMT
29. BURNIK TOMA@ 82 MTK 1:06.04 2:19.99 443 LMT
- MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DQ
400 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL A
1. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 0:57.24 1:57.23 2:58.95 4:01.89 792
2. PRIMO@IJ JURE 80 VV 0:58.79 2:00.34 3:03.88 4:06.37 750
3. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 0:59.04 2:00.98 3:04.11 4:07.45 740
4. SIMON JACINT 79 FTC 0:58.08 2:00.43 3:05.62 4:10.02 717
5. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 1:00.35 2:05.05 3:10.59 4:15.27 674
6. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:02.89 2:08.29 3:13.49 4:20.06 637
7. VOLAVSEK RO@LE 84 MTK 1:03.27 2:08.70 3:15.66 4:21.57 626
8. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:03.10 2:09.03 3:16.56 4:25.48 599
400 m. FREESTYLE MEN - FINAL B
9. VRHNJAK IVAN 81 VV 1:01.67 2:07.04 3:14.19 4:21.42 627
10. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:02.40 2:09.83 3:18.10 4:24.35 607
11. ZUPANIJ LUKA 81 LL 1:02.52 2:09.75 3:18.54 4:26.47 592
12. MURN MARKO 82 LL 1:03.99 2:11.76 3:20.42 4:26.88 590
13. BERDAJS LUKA 81 MTK 1:04.92 2:13.28 3:20.49 4:27.04 589
14. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:04.45 2:13.10 3:22.33 4:29.95 570
15. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:04.09 2:13.50 3:23.82 4:33.01 551
16. BREZNIK TADEJ 82 OL 1:06.30 2:17.63 3:29.54 4:40.15 510 LMT
400 m. FREESTYLE MEN - PRELIMS
1. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 0:59.83 2:02.82 3:07.78 4:13.30 690
2. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 1:00.98 2:05.73 3:11.17 4:16.32 666
3. SIMON JACINT 79 FTC 1:01.15 2:07.09 3:12.47 4:16.84 662
4. PRIMO@IJ JURE 80 VV 1:01.25 2:06.67 3:13.54 4:19.65 640
5. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 1:01.24 2:06.65 3:14.25 4:20.39 635
6. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:03.78 2:10.65 3:15.93 4:21.52 627
7. VOLAVSEK RO@LE 84 MTK 1:02.80 2:09.92 3:16.29 4:22.15 622
8. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:02.99 2:09.27 3:16.39 4:23.90 610
9. VRHNJAK IVAN 81 VV 1:02.58 2:09.76 3:18.06 4:25.92 596
10. ZUPANIJ LUKA 81 LL 1:03.57 2:11.23 3:18.31 4:26.06 595
11. MURN MARKO 82 LL 1:03.24 2:09.87 3:17.95 4:26.98 589
12. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:03.44 2:11.58 3:20.61 4:29.08 575
13. BERDAJS LUKA 81 MTK 1:05.55 2:14.53 3:24.53 4:35.44 536 LMT
14. TRKMAN MARKO 81 IL 1:04.43 2:12.80 3:23.83 4:36.14 532 LMT
15. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:04.43 2:14.02 3:24.96 4:36.35 531 LMT
16. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:06.17 2:17.60 3:29.44 4:40.12 510 LMT
17. BREZNIK TADEJ 82 OL 1:05.98 2:17.63 3:29.13 4:41.36 503 LMT
18. HERCIGONJA DEJAN 83 OL 1:05.82 2:17.92 3:33.24 4:51.53 452 LMT
19. JURSIJ SASO 83 LL 1:08.44 2:22.94 3:38.72 4:52.61 447 LMT
20. BURNIK TOMA@ 82 MTK 1:07.91 2:23.12 3:41.01 4:58.72 421 LMT
1500 m. FREESTYLE MEN
1. BUJAR JURE 66 OL 1:00.80 2:03.88 3:07.26 4:10.93 5:14.61 6:18.80 7:23.30 8:28.23
9:33.13 10:38.16 11:43.90 12:49.74 13:56.40 15:03.07 16:06.57 759
2. PRIMO@IJ JURE 80 VV 0:59.97 2:03.72 3:08.52 4:13.38 5:18.84 6:24.78 7:30.46 8:36.66
9:42.55 10:49.10 11:55.49 13:02.35 14:09.18 15:17.01 16:23.08 721
3. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 1:02.82 2:08.49 3:13.80 4:19.13 5:24.69 6:30.57 7:36.44 8:42.99
9:49.87 10:57.26 12:05.13 13:12.55 14:20.10 15:27.90 16:32.58 701
4. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 1:04.55 2:11.29 3:18.42 4:26.93 5:35.22 6:43.18 7:51.66 9:00.21
10:09.55 11:18.82 12:28.14 13:37.21 14:47.28 15:56.37 17:01.19 644
5. VRHNJAK IVAN 81 VV 1:04.70 2:12.42 3:21.50 4:32.17 5:43.64 6:54.73 8:05.87 9:18.21
10:28.67 11:40.16 12:51.39 14:02.84 15:14.05 16:24.23 17:33.21 587
6. MURN MARKO 82 LL 1:05.60 2:14.70 3:24.47 4:34.79 5:45.70 6:56.58 8:07.37 9:18.26
10:28.70 11:39.93 12:51.18 14:02.57 15:14.56 16:25.99 17:36.37 581
7. LIKAVEC VID 84 IL 1:04.67 2:13.57 3:23.98 4:34.46 5:45.41 6:56.23 8:07.34 9:19.33
10:31.67 11:44.06 12:56.20 14:08.37 15:20.24 16:32.15 17:40.80 574
8. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:04.39 2:13.63 3:23.65 4:33.67 5:45.31 6:56.43 8:07.95 9:20.25
10:32.53 11:44.79 12:56.34 14:08.54 15:20.41 16:32.37 17:40.92 574
9. ZUPANIJ LUKA 81 LL 1:06.72 2:16.99 3:28.12 4:40.24 5:54.45 7:08.88 8:23.22 9:38.24
10:52.45 12:05.82 13:20.96 14:33.20 15:48.11 17:02.11 18:13.20 525 LMT
10. BREZNIK TADEJ 82 OL 1:06.44 2:18.97 3:32.77 4:47.42 6:02.71 7:18.46 8:34.20 9:49.85
11:06.16 12:22.25 13:38.60 14:54.94 16:11.27 17:27.29 18:40.39 487 LMT
- BURNIK TOMA@ 82 MTK -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.--
100 m. BACK MEN - FINAL A
1. PAHERNIK ANDREJ 79 BM 1:01.21 681
2. ZAPLOTNIK ANDRA@ 84 MTK 1:03.89 599
3. MULEJ TOMA@ 84 LL 1:04.39 585
4. DANEV DAVID 83 VV 1:04.44 584
5. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 1:04.56 581
6. GODEC JERNEJ 86 IL 1:05.18 564
7. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:05.79 549
- HRIBAR GREGA 81 MTK -:--.-- --- DQ
100 m. BACK MEN - FINAL B
9. SULEK BOSTJAN 83 BM 1:05.13 566
10. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:05.34 560
11. BOSNJAKOVIJ BORIS 81 LL 1:05.75 550
12. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 1:07.00 519
13. ODAR VLADO 84 OL 1:07.22 514
14. GOSAR @IGA 83 LL 1:07.81 501
15. BURKELJCA JANEZ 80 LL 1:09.57 464
- ULJNIK PETER 83 BM -:--.-- --- DNS
100 m. BACK MEN - PRELIMS
1. PAHERNIK ANDREJ 79 BM 1:01.93 658
2. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:03.02 624
3. HRIBAR GREGA 81 MTK 1:03.28 617
4. MULEJ TOMA@ 84 LL 1:04.33 587
5. ZAPLOTNIK ANDRA@ 84 MTK 1:04.70 577
6. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 1:05.02 568
7. DANEV DAVID 83 VV 1:05.44 558
8. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:05.55 555
9. GODEC JERNEJ 86 IL 1:06.15 540
10. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:06.33 535
11. ODAR VLADO 84 OL 1:06.35 535
12. BOSNJAKOVIJ BORIS 81 LL 1:06.44 533
13. SULEK BOSTJAN 83 BM 1:06.49 532
14. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 1:07.83 501
15. GOSAR @IGA 83 LL 1:08.03 496
16. ULJNIK PETER 83 BM 1:09.42 467
17. BURKELJCA JANEZ 80 LL 1:09.77 460
18. TURKALJ @IGA 83 OL 1:10.47 446
19. JAMA ANDREJ 84 IL 1:11.44 429
20. GORENC PETER 84 OL 1:14.99 371 LMT
21. JAMNIK LUKA 82 OL 1:16.29 352 LMT
- BITENC ALES 81 OL -:--.-- --- DQ
- SOBOTIJ DIMITRIJ 84 CK -:--.-- --- DQ
200 m. BACK MEN - FINAL A
1. HRIBAR GREGA 81 MTK 1:04.01 2:11.66 694
2. JENKO JAN 81 RPB 1:06.33 2:15.37 639
3. PAHERNIK ANDREJ 79 BM 1:05.77 2:15.40 638
4. ZDESAR BOJAN 84 IL 1:07.26 2:16.62 621
5. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:08.54 2:21.02 565
6. KERIN ROK 83 CK 1:09.41 2:21.68 557
7. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:09.44 2:22.14 552
- SULEK BOSTJAN 83 BM -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DQ
200 m. BACK MEN - FINAL B
LIMIT: 2:40.00
9. MULEJ TOMA@ 84 LL 1:09.42 2:21.67 557
10. BOSNJAKOVIJ BORIS 81 LL 1:09.70 2:24.48 525
11. BITENC ALES 81 OL 1:10.22 2:25.58 513
12. SOBOTIJ DIMITRIJ 84 CK 1:12.25 2:28.11 488
13. GRASIJ GASPER 84 RPB 1:12.64 2:28.62 483
14. TURKALJ @IGA 83 OL 1:12.35 2:29.26 476
- ODAR VLADO 84 OL -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DQ
- BURKELJCA JANEZ 80 LL -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DNS
200 m. BACK MEN - PRELIMS
1. PAHERNIK ANDREJ 79 BM 1:06.67 2:16.81 619
2. HRIBAR GREGA 81 MTK 1:07.32 2:17.84 605
3. ZDESAR BOJAN 84 IL 1:08.12 2:18.31 599
4. JENKO JAN 81 RPB 1:08.93 2:19.38 585
5. SULEK BOSTJAN 83 BM 1:08.65 2:19.76 580
6. KERIN ROK 83 CK 1:10.75 2:23.29 538
7. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:08.26 2:23.55 535
8. STER GORAZD 82 MTK 1:11.99 2:24.80 522
9. MULEJ TOMA@ 84 LL 1:09.62 2:25.32 516
10. BOSNJAKOVIJ BORIS 81 LL 1:11.32 2:25.96 509
11. BITENC ALES 81 OL 1:10.43 2:27.48 494
12. ODAR VLADO 84 OL 1:13.01 2:29.34 476
13. TURKALJ @IGA 83 OL 1:13.59 2:31.15 459
14. GRASIJ GASPER 84 RPB 1:14.66 2:32.66 445
15. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 1:13.90 2:33.37 439
16. SOBOTIJ DIMITRIJ 84 CK 1:16.02 2:36.55 413
17. BURKELJCA JANEZ 80 LL 1:15.89 2:38.03 401
18. SPILER BLA@ 82 CK 1:17.68 2:39.19 393
19. TAVZES IGOR 81 OL 1:24.44 2:54.15 300 LMT
100 m. BREAST MEN - FINAL A
1. LIPOV@ MATIC 77 IL 1:04.89 814
2. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 1:05.92 777
3. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:08.89 681
4. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:09.54 662
5. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:09.66 658
6. RAKUN MATJA@ 82 BM 1:09.80 654
7. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:10.05 647
8. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:10.36 639
100 m. BREAST MEN - FINAL B
9. DRAKSLAR JURE 83 MTK 1:11.01 622
10. PERNAT MATJA@ 84 BM 1:11.24 616
11. MARKIJ MATJA@ 83 KK 1:11.30 614
12. TOMSIJ UROS 83 LL 1:11.44 610
13. MARUSIJ JAKA 83 CK 1:16.34 500
14. MARKOTA MATEJ 84 LL 1:17.10 486
15. SPILER BLA@ 82 CK 1:18.39 462
100 m. BREAST MEN - PRELIMS
1. LIPOV@ MATIC 77 IL 1:07.95 709
2. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 1:08.20 702
3. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:09.33 668
4. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:09.35 667
5. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:10.16 644
6. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:10.35 639
7. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:10.72 629
8. RAKUN MATJA@ 82 BM 1:11.27 615
9. TOMSIJ UROS 83 LL 1:11.95 597
10. MARKIJ MATJA@ 83 KK 1:12.07 595
11. DRAKSLAR JURE 83 MTK 1:12.24 590
12. PERNAT MATJA@ 84 BM 1:12.29 589
13. MARUSIJ JAKA 83 CK 1:16.83 491
14. MARKOTA MATEJ 84 LL 1:17.62 476
15. SPILER BLA@ 82 CK 1:18.89 453
- STOSIJ SASO 84 RPB -:--.-- --- DQ
200 m. BREAST MEN - FINAL A
1. LIPOV@ MATIC 77 IL 1:06.82 2:22.94 755
2. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:08.77 2:23.38 748
3. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:11.96 2:28.00 680
4. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:12.53 2:32.82 618
5. TOMSIJ UROS 83 LL 1:12.96 2:32.85 617
6. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:13.35 2:33.91 605
7. RAKUN MATJA@ 82 BM 1:13.20 2:35.44 587
8. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:17.74 2:47.07 473
200 m. BREAST MEN - FINAL B
9. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:14.87 2:36.85 571
10. RADOSEVIJ LUKA 83 IL 1:16.20 2:39.63 542
11. MARUSIJ JAKA 83 CK 1:20.13 2:44.92 492
12. SPILER BLA@ 82 CK 1:20.27 2:46.31 479
13. MARKOTA MATEJ 84 LL 1:21.14 2:48.16 464
200 m. BREAST MEN - PRELIMS
1. LIPOV@ MATIC 77 IL 1:14.28 2:32.81 618
2. TOMSIJ UROS 83 LL 1:15.56 2:34.79 595
3. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:15.84 2:34.98 592
4. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:16.80 2:36.65 574
5. KOREN MIHA 82 IL 1:14.13 2:37.26 567
6. RAKUN MATJA@ 82 BM 1:17.22 2:39.42 544
7. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:17.51 2:41.62 522
8. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:18.34 2:41.85 520
9. RADOSEVIJ LUKA 83 IL 1:18.02 2:42.20 517
10. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:16.96 2:42.41 515
11. SPILER BLA@ 82 CK 1:19.82 2:48.43 462
12. MARKOTA MATEJ 84 LL 1:20.81 2:48.97 457
13. MARUSIJ JAKA 83 CK 1:21.45 2:51.03 441 LMT
14. DRAKSLAR JURE 83 MTK 1:22.44 2:52.42 430 LMT
100 m. FLY MEN - FINAL A
1. MILOSEVIC MILOS 72 CRO 0:54.11 901
2. GASPAR ZSOLT 77 FTC 0:55.60 831
3. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 0:55.93 816
4. HORKY JOSEF 72 KB 0:56.36 798
5. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 0:56.62 787
6. PRODNIK LUKA 81 KA 0:57.09 767
7. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 1:00.70 639
8. BABNIK LUKA 80 RPB 1:00.77 636
100 m. FLY MEN - FINAL B
9. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:00.39 648
10. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:01.01 629
11. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 1:01.53 613
12. LIPOV@ MATIC 77 IL 1:01.64 610
13. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:02.09 597
14. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:02.24 592
15. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 1:02.49 585
- KOLLAR MIKLOS 79 FTC -:--.-- --- DNS
100 m. FLY MEN - PRELIMS
1. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 0:57.82 739
2. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 0:58.43¥¥ 716 REK.SLO.KAD.
3. HORKY JOSEF 72 KB 0:58.60 710
4. GASPAR ZSOLT 77 FTC 0:58.66 708
5. MILOSEVIC MILOS 72 CRO 0:59.01 695
6. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 0:59.23 687
7. PRODNIK LUKA 81 KA 0:59.43 680
8. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 0:59.50 678
9. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 0:59.58 675
10. BABNIK LUKA 80 RPB 1:00.81 635
11. POJE BORUT 78 IL 1:01.47 615
12. POTOJNIK LUKA 79 LL 1:01.88 603
13. LIPOV@ MATIC 77 IL 1:01.91 602
14. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:01.94 601
15. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:02.56 583
16. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:02.57 583
17. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:02.71 579
18. CIRIKOVIJ ELVIS 82 LL 1:03.09 569
19. KOLLAR MIKLOS 79 FTC 1:03.19 566
20. TRKMAN MARKO 81 IL 1:03.57 556
21. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:03.82 549
22. BERDAJS LUKA 81 MTK 1:03.90 547
23. ZORMAN JANEZ 84 OL 1:03.97 546
24. MANCEVIJ DENIS 81 BM 1:04.11 542
25. MC'LAUEHLIN AIDAN 81 IRL 1:04.55 531
26. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:04.93 522
27. MIKOLAVJIJ MITJA 81 KK 1:06.22 492
28. MARKOTA ANDREJ 81 LL 1:06.71 481
29. ZAPLOTNIK ANDRA@ 84 MTK 1:06.81 479
30. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 1:07.05 474
31. JURSIJ SASO 83 LL 1:08.05 453 LMT
32. BREZNIK TADEJ 82 OL 1:08.15 451 LMT
33. SADNIKAR SANDI 79 KA 1:08.39 446 LMT
34. STOSIJ SASO 84 RPB 1:08.65 441 LMT
35. JAMNIK LUKA 82 OL 1:10.78 403 LMT
- BLATNIK MAJ 79 RPB -:--.-- --- DQ
- CESAR MATIJA 83 RPB -:--.-- --- DQ
200 m. FLY MEN - FINAL A
1. HORKY JOSEF 72 KB 0:58.80 2:03.10 820
2. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 1:00.44 2:07.90 731
3. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 1:00.07 2:08.09 728
4. PRODNIK LUKA 81 KA 1:00.64 2:09.30 708
5. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 1:00.85 2:09.85 699
6. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 1:02.53 2:15.23 619
7. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 1:04.35 2:16.75 598
8. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 1:05.39 2:17.08 594
200 m. FLY MEN - FINAL B
9. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:03.92 2:13.78 639
10. BERDAJS LUKA 81 MTK 1:04.91 2:15.08 621
11. TRKMAN MARKO 81 IL 1:05.35 2:17.38 590
12. BABNIK LUKA 80 RPB 1:05.81 2:19.90 559
13. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:07.93 2:24.02 512
14. JOKO ROKO 85 LL 1:10.79 2:27.43 477
15. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:11.28 2:31.37 441
16. JURSIJ SASO 83 LL 1:12.90 2:32.36 432
200 m. FLY MEN - PRELIMS
1. FORTUNA JURE 77 LL 1:01.97 2:10.41 690
2. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 1:03.36 2:12.07 664
3. TAHIROVIJ EMIL 79 LL 1:04.26 2:13.05 649
4. HORKY JOSEF 72 KB 1:02.99 2:13.59 642
5. PIRC ANDREJ 80 RPB 1:03.26 2:15.04 621
6. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:02.81 2:15.59 614
7. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 1:04.00 2:16.81 597
8. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 1:06.16 2:16.98 595
9. PRODNIK LUKA 81 KA 1:02.56 2:17.39 590
10. BERDAJS LUKA 81 MTK 1:05.94 2:17.56 588
11. BABNIK LUKA 80 RPB 1:03.81 2:18.37 577
12. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:05.76 2:18.61 574
13. TRKMAN MARKO 81 IL 1:05.98 2:18.92 571
14. BURKELJCA JERNEJ 83 LL 1:09.09 2:26.27 489
15. BAJC BLA@ 81 KA 1:10.11 2:28.42 468
16. JOKO ROKO 85 LL 1:10.71 2:30.60 448
17. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:10.88 2:33.07 426
18. JURSIJ SASO 83 LL 1:12.34 2:33.78 421
19. STOSIJ SASO 84 RPB 1:13.03 2:35.32 408 LMT
20. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 1:13.36 2:38.44 385 LMT
200 m. I.MEDLEY MEN - FINAL A
1. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 0:58.34 2:05.12 842
2. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 0:59.78 2:07.01 805
3. HORKY JOSEF 72 KB 1:00.23 2:08.40 779
4. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 1:02.10 2:13.55 693
5. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 1:04.87 2:14.91 672
6. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:06.15 2:17.97 628
7. JOKO ROKO 85 LL 1:06.70 2:19.62¥¥ 606 REK.SLO.DEJ.
8. KERIN ROK 83 CK 1:06.31 2:21.75 579
200 m. I.MEDLEY MEN - FINAL B
9. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 1:02.81 2:17.66 632
10. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:07.81 2:18.86 616
11. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:06.55 2:19.48 608
12. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:06.31 2:19.65 606
13. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:06.42 2:21.48 583
14. RISTANOVIJ UROS 82 OL 1:08.81 2:26.98 520
15. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 1:10.74 2:31.40 475
16. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:16.48 2:41.39 392 LMT
200 m. I.MEDLEY MEN - PRELIMS
1. MANKOJ PETER 78 IL 1:01.85 2:11.17 731
2. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:05.14 2:17.37 636
3. HORKY JOSEF 72 KB 1:04.73 2:18.71 618
4. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 1:04.06 2:18.84 616
5. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:08.16 2:19.15 612
6. KERIN ROK 83 CK 1:07.18 2:21.46 583
7. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 1:07.37 2:21.61 581
8. JOKO ROKO 85 LL 1:07.37 2:22.34 572
9. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 1:08.36 2:24.28 549
10. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:07.96 2:24.31 549
11. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:08.15 2:24.40 548
12. MIKLIJ GREGOR 81 LL 1:11.32 2:25.32 538
13. POGAJAR TILEN 80 RPB 1:09.51 2:25.84 532
14. RISTANOVIJ UROS 82 OL 1:10.25 2:27.95 509
15. KNAPIJ MATJA@ 82 OL 1:10.71 2:29.95 489
16. JURJEV RATKO 84 MKD 1:13.18 2:34.03 451 LMT
17. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:11.53 2:34.69 446 LMT
18. TURKALJ @IGA 83 OL 1:13.16 2:36.66 429 LMT
19. TAVZES IGOR 81 OL 1:19.42 2:44.02 374 LMT
400 m. I.MEDLEY MEN - FINAL A
1. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:01.11 2:10.54 3:28.21 4:30.29 813
2. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:03.82 2:18.44 3:36.72 4:43.34 706
3. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 1:02.86 2:16.82 3:39.39 4:51.40 649
4. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 1:05.81 2:25.57 3:47.47 4:52.30 643
5. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:04.37 2:22.04 3:47.24 4:53.72 634
6. JOKO ROKO 85 LL 1:08.99 2:25.12 3:52.61 5:03.96 572
7. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:07.62 2:29.06 3:57.01 5:08.60 546
8. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 1:03.96 2:22.23 3:47.84 5:09.96 539
400 m. I.MEDLEY MEN - PRELIMS
1. MILENKOVIJ MARKO 76 RPB 1:04.89 2:20.42 3:44.57 4:52.26 643
2. LUSIJ HRVOJE 80 LL 1:06.78 2:24.90 3:47.48 4:52.49 642
3. VRHOVSEK MARTIN 83 LL 1:05.87 2:23.96 3:48.25 4:52.68 641
4. GASPERLIN BLA@ 81 MTK 1:06.04 2:24.22 3:52.97 5:02.22 582
5. VELIKONJA LUKA 81 LL 1:08.48 2:29.75 3:57.11 5:07.11 554
6. JOKO ROKO 85 LL 1:10.89 2:28.98 3:57.29 5:07.69 551
7. ABERSEK ALES 77 MTK 1:06.66 2:29.86 3:57.20 5:08.00 550
8. HAJDUKOVIJ ROK 81 IL 1:07.26 2:30.10 3:58.52 5:08.47 547
9. JENKO JAN 81 RPB 1:11.45 2:29.09 4:00.54 5:13.57 521
10. KERIN ROK 83 CK 1:09.29 2:28.71 3:59.86 5:14.02 519
11. TOMSIJ UROS 83 LL 1:09.72 2:39.21 4:03.52 5:14.55 516
12. KOVAJIJ JAROSLAV 84 CK 1:12.53 2:35.75 4:15.65 5:26.67 461 LMT
4x200 m. FREE MEN - FINALE
1. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 77 LL 0:58.21 1:58.84 2:55.54 3:57.90 4:55.05 5:57.63 6:55.76 7:59.91 729
FORTUNA JU.77 (1:58.84),TAHIROVIJ EM.79,VELIKONJA LU.81,VURKELJC @I.81
2. ILIRIJA I LJUBLJANA 78 IL 0:59.31 2:03.29 3:02.54 4:08.97 5:08.61 6:12.83 7:07.67 8:11.07 681
POJE BO.78 (2:03.29),MAJDIJ JU.83,MELON JU.78,MANKOJ PE.78
3. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 77 MTK 1:00.27 2:04.41 3:04.78 4:10.80 5:10.19 6:15.52 7:14.94 8:20.04 645
VOLAVSEK RO.84 (2:04.41),ABERSEK AL.77,STER GO.82,HRIBAR GR.81
4. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 81 LL 0:58.69 2:01.82 3:02.49 4:08.42 5:08.29 6:13.41 7:13.88 8:20.80 642
VRHOVSEK MA.83 (2:01.82),MIKLIJ GR.81,MURN MA.82,CIRIKOVIJ EL.82
5. VELENJE VELENJE 80 VV 0:57.95 1:59.01 2:58.90 4:03.55 5:05.22 6:13.30 7:14.51 8:23.12 633
PRIMO@IJ JU.80 (1:59.01),VRHNJAK IV.81,DANEV DA.83,KNEZ BO.81
4x200 m. FREE MEN - YOUTH
1. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 81 LL 0:57.14 2:00.07 3:01.12 4:03.85 5:05.17 6:10.01 7:07.92 8:10.31 684
VURKELJC @I.81 (2:00.07),MIKLIJ GR.81,ZUPANIJ LU.81,VELIKONJA LU.81
2. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 81 MTK 1:02.01 2:06.86 3:06.64 4:12.12 5:13.52 6:21.21 7:25.50 8:36.29 586
GASPERLIN BL.81 (2:06.86),STER GO.82,BERDAJS LU.81,HRIBAR GR.81
3. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 81 LL 1:04.90 2:13.46 3:14.82 4:20.32 5:24.70 6:33.62 7:34.52 8:39.36 575
BOSNJAKOVIJ BO.81 (2:13.46),CIRIKOVIJ EL.82,MARKOTA AN.81,MURN MA.82
4. OLIMPIJA I LJUBLJANA 81 OL 1:03.98 2:12.79 3:15.16 4:24.22 5:28.07 6:40.68 7:43.51 8:55.88 524
KNAPIJ MA.82 (2:12.79),BITENC AL.81,BREZNIK TA.82,KOCIJAN DE.81
4x100 m. FREE MEEN - FINALE
1. ILIRIJA I LJUBLJANA 77 IL 0:54.53 1:49.62 2:44.40 3:34.09¥ 757 REK.SLO.ABS.
MELON JU.78 (0:54.53),POJE BO.78,LIPOV@ MA.77,MANKOJ PE.78
2. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 77 LL 0:53.84 1:48.77 2:41.69 3:35.19 746
TAHIROVIJ EM.79 (0:53.84),FORTUNA JU.77,VELIKONJA LU.81,VURKELJC @I.81
3. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 79 LL 0:57.54 1:53.74 2:50.89 3:47.22 634
POTOJNIK LU.79 (0:57.54),CIRIKOVIJ EL.82,MIKLIJ GR.81,VRHOVSEK MA.83
4. BRANIK MARIBOR 79 BM 0:56.68 1:56.59 2:58.86 3:56.54 562
MANCEVIJ DE.81 (0:56.68),RAKUN MA.82,LIJEN MI.80,PAHERNIK AN.79
5. CELULOZAR KRSKO 83 CK 0:59.70 2:02.25 3:07.29 4:07.62 489
KERIN RO.83 (0:59.70),SOBOTIJ DI.84,MARUSIJ JA.83,KOVAJIJ JA.84
- MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 77 MTK 0:56.61 -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DIS6
ABERSEK AL.77,(0:56.61),VOLAVSEK RO.84,STER GO.82,HRIBAR GR.81
4x100 m. FREE MEN - YOUTH
1. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 81 LL 0:54.65 1:51.34 2:47.70 3:41.42¥¥ 685 REK.SLO.MLA.
VURKELJC @I.81 (0:54.65),CIRIKOVIJ EL.82,MIKLIJ GR.81,VELIKONJA LU.81
2. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 81 MTK 0:58.41 1:57.71 2:55.16 3:54.42 577
GASPERLIN BL.81 (0:58.41),BERDAJS LU.81,STER GO.82,HRIBAR GR.81
3. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 81 LL 0:58.38 1:58.54 2:56.08 3:55.28 571
MURN MA.82 (0:58.38),BOSNJAKOVIJ BO.81,ZUPANIJ LU.81,MARKOTA AN.81
4. OLIMPIJA II LJUBLJANA 81 OL 0:57.52 1:57.04 2:57.18 3:57.50 555
KOCIJAN DE.81 (0:57.52),BITENC AL.81,KNAPIJ MA.82,RISTANOVIJ UR.82
4x100 m. MEDLEY MEN - FINAL A
1. ILIRIJA I LJUBLJANA 77 IL 0:56.72 2:02.12 3:01.38 3:55.22¥ 762 REK.SLO.ABS.
MANKOJ PE.78 (0:56.72¥ - REK.SLO.ABS.),LIPOV@ MA.77,POJE BO.78,MELON JU.78
2. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 79 LL 1:03.43 2:09.61 3:08.36 4:02.80 693
VRHOVSEK MA.83 (1:03.43),TAHIROVIJ EM.79,VELIKONJA LU.81,VURKELJC @I.81
3. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 77 MTK 1:00.83 2:11.30 3:08.49 4:05.20 673
HRIBAR GR.81 (1:00.83),DRAKSLAR JU.83,ABERSEK AL.77,STER GO.82
4. RADOVLJICA I P.H.BLED 76 RPB 1:00.40 2:10.75 3:12.13 4:06.57 661
MILENKOVIJ MA.76 (1:00.40),POGAJAR TI.80,BABNIK LU.80,BLATNIK MA.79
5. BRANIK MARIBOR 79 BM 1:04.56 2:13.73 3:19.21 4:14.21 604
SULEK BO.83 (1:04.56),RAKUN MA.82,MANCEVIJ DE.81,PAHERNIK AN.79
6. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 79 LL 1:04.31 2:15.19 3:18.23 4:15.15 597
MULEJ TO.84 (1:04.31),MIKLIJ GR.81,POTOJNIK LU.79,CIRIKOVIJ EL.82
7. CELULOZAR KRSKO 83 CK 1:08.17 2:23.42 3:31.17 4:33.46 485
KERIN RO.83 (1:08.17),MARUSIJ JA.83,KOVAJIJ JA.84,SOBOTIJ DI.84
4x100 m. MEDLEY MEN - YOUTH
1. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 81 LL 1:06.21 2:15.05 3:13.49 4:08.53 646
BOSNJAKOVIJ BO.81 (1:06.21),MIKLIJ GR.81,VELIKONJA LU.81,VURKELJC @I.81
2. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 81 MTK 1:01.71 2:15.72 3:19.24 4:19.16 570
HRIBAR GR.81 (1:01.71),GASPERLIN BL.81,BERDAJS LU.81,STER GO.82
3. OLIMPIJA I LJUBLJANA 81 OL 1:08.21 2:19.61 3:24.91 4:24.25 537
BITENC AL.81 (1:08.21),KNAPIJ MA.82,RISTANOVIJ UR.82,KOCIJAN DE.81
4. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 81 LL 1:06.34 2:24.49 3:29.71 4:31.30 497
CIRIKOVIJ EL.82 (1:06.34),ZUPANIJ LU.81,MARKOTA AN.81,MURN MA.82
50 m. FREESTYLE WOMEN - FINAL A
1. SPARAVEC METKA 78 IL 0:26.32 808
2. SLAPSAK URSKA 72 RPB 0:26.66 777
3. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 0:27.61 700
4. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 0:28.29 650
5. SAMBRAILO TAMARA 86 RPB 0:28.39 643
6. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 0:28.56 632
7. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 0:29.61 567
8. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 0:29.63 566
50 m. FREESTYLE WOMEN - FINAL B
9. STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD 0:29.06 600
10. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 0:29.30 585
11. GORJUP PETRA 81 KA 0:29.44 577
12. JERAS PETRA 87 KA 0:29.68 563
13. OSELI MARUSA 86 MTK 0:29.80 556
14. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 0:30.06 542
15. PREVOLSEK VALERIJA 81 MNC 0:30.16 537
16. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 0:30.40 524
50 m. FREESTYLE WOMEN
1. SLAPSAK URSKA 72 RPB 0:26.90 756
2. SPARAVEC METKA 78 IL 0:27.08 741
3. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 0:28.16 659
4. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 0:28.41 642
5. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 0:28.46 639
6. SAMBRAILO TAMARA 86 RPB 0:29.18 593
7. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 0:29.35 582
8. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 0:29.37 581
9. STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD 0:29.41 579
10. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 0:29.76 559
11. GORJUP PETRA 81 KA 0:29.81 556
12. JERAS PETRA 87 KA 0:29.87 552
13. PREVOLSEK VALERIJA 81 MNC 0:29.90 551
14. OSELI MARUSA 86 MTK 0:30.11 539
15. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 0:30.24 532
16. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 0:30.27 531
17. PRERADOVIJ URSKA 84 OL 0:30.30 529
18. ZUPANJIJ MOJCA 85 OL 0:30.49 519
19. USAR INES 84 BM 0:30.50 519
20. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 0:30.51 518
21. ULJNIK AJDA 85 OL 0:30.62 513
22. CESAR TINA 85 RPB 0:30.80 504
23. JERETINA URSA 84 IL 0:30.84 502
24. JAZBEC ANJA 84 BM 0:31.22 484 LMT
25. HRIBAR TJASA 86 IL 0:31.25 482 LMT
26. PUSNIK URSA 83 IL 0:31.29 481 LMT
27. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 0:31.31 480 LMT
28. KAJAREVIJ DANIJELA 84 BM 0:31.32 479 LMT
29. PETEK MATEJA 84 BM 0:31.34 478 LMT
30. TURK SARA 82 LL 0:31.66 464 LMT
31. PRODNIK POLONA 82 KA 0:32.04 448 LMT
32. JONJESKI PETRA 82 KA 0:32.15 443 LMT
33. BAJC ANA 80 KA 0:34.38 362 LMT
34. ZORE POLONA 84 KA 0:35.31 334 LMT
- JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK -:--.-- --- DQ
- PISKUR SASA 85 RPB -:--.-- --- DQ
- PAND@A TINA 85 VV -:--.-- --- DNS
- ZIBELNIK KATJA 82 IL -:--.-- --- DNS
100 m. FREE WOMEN - FINAL A
1. SPARAVEC METKA 78 IL 0:57.34 836
2. SLAPSAK URSKA 72 RPB 0:58.12 803
3. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 0:58.48 788
4. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 0:59.68 741
5. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:01.02 693
6. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:01.42 680
7. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:01.88 665
8. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:01.98 662
100 m. FREE WOMEN - FINAL B
9. VALCL AJDA 81 MNC 1:02.19 655
10. NOVAKOVIJ MAJA 86 LL 1:02.92 632
11. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:03.63 612
12. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 1:03.65 611
13. USAR INES 84 BM 1:04.05 600
14. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 1:04.16 597
15. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 1:04.40 590
16. ZUPANJIJ MOJCA 85 OL 1:04.94 575
100 m. FREE WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. SPARAVEC METKA 78 IL 0:59.78 737
2. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:01.03 693
3. SLAPSAK URSKA 72 RPB 1:01.18 688
4. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 1:01.22 687
5. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:01.83 667
6. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:02.42 648
7. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:03.08 628
8. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:03.09 627
9. NOVAKOVIJ MAJA 86 LL 1:03.16 625
10. VALCL AJDA 81 MNC 1:03.59 613
11. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:04.86 577
12. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 1:04.97 574
13. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 1:05.08 572
14. USAR INES 84 BM 1:05.51 560
15. ZUPANJIJ MOJCA 85 OL 1:05.60 558
16. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 1:05.63 557
17. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:05.64 557
18. PISKUR SASA 85 RPB 1:05.79 553
19. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 1:05.95 549
20. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 1:06.04 547
21. CESAR TINA 85 RPB 1:06.09 546
22. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 1:06.15 544
23. JERAS PETRA 87 KA 1:06.17 544
24. OSELI MARUSA 86 MTK 1:06.52 535
25. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:06.72 530
26. PRERADOVIJ URSKA 84 OL 1:06.81 528
27. JERETINA URSA 84 IL 1:07.30 517 LMT
28. ZIBELNIK KATJA 82 IL 1:07.89 504 LMT
29. KOPAJ TEJA 84 OL 1:08.19 497 LMT
30. KAJAREVIJ DANIJELA 84 BM 1:08.39 493 LMT
31. FISCHINGER BARBARA 85 LL 1:08.57 489 LMT
32. TURK SARA 82 LL 1:08.70 486 LMT
33. JAZBEC ANJA 84 BM 1:08.80 484 LMT
34. JELNIKAR KRISTINA 83 OL 1:09.04 479 LMT
35. PUSNIK URSA 83 IL 1:10.13 457 LMT
36. PRODNIK POLONA 82 KA 1:10.81 444 LMT
37. KOS TONJA 83 FR 1:10.85 443 LMT
38. ZUPANJIJ MAJA 85 KA 1:11.54 430 LMT
39. JONJESKI PETRA 82 KA 1:12.43 415 LMT
40. ZORE POLONA 84 KA 1:17.82 334 LMT
- TERLIKAR KAJA 85 RPB -:--.-- --- DQ
- GORJUP PETRA 81 KA -:--.-- --- DNS
- PREVOLSEK VALERIJA 81 MNC -:--.-- --- DNS
200 m. FREE WOMEN - FINAL A
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:01.60 2:05.89 798
2. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 1:02.21 2:07.73 764
3. STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD 1:02.73 2:08.29 754
4. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:02.23 2:09.00 742
5. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:03.52 2:11.53 700
6. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:06.52 2:14.36 657
7. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:06.24 2:14.56 654
- NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DQ
200 m. FREE WOMEN - FINAL A
9. PROSEN PIA 83 LL 1:06.37 2:15.39 642
10. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:07.18 2:17.48 613
11. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 1:07.24 2:17.70 610
12. ULJNIK AJDA 85 OL 1:06.99 2:17.80 609
13. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 1:07.01 2:19.97 581
14. JEMA@AR URSA 86 LL 1:07.73 2:20.23 578
15. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:08.42 2:21.66 560
16. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 1:11.76 2:27.76 494 LMT
200 m. FREE WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:06.15 2:10.67 714
2. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:04.86 2:11.39 702
3. STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD 1:05.12 2:11.78 696
4. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:04.82 2:11.89 694
5. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 1:04.94 2:11.93 694
6. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:04.78 2:12.10 691
7. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:04.92 2:12.20 689
8. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:06.60 2:14.57 654
9. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:06.08 2:15.20 644
10. PROSEN PIA 83 LL 1:07.34 2:16.83 622
11. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:07.27 2:17.76 609
12. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 1:06.59 2:19.77 583
13. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 1:08.61 2:20.51 574
14. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:08.06 2:20.59 573
15. JEMA@AR URSA 86 LL 1:07.81 2:21.57 561
16. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:08.71 2:21.61 561
ULJNIK AJDA 85 OL 1:07.58 2:21.61 561
18. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:08.07 2:21.87 558
19. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 1:07.70 2:22.39 552
20. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:09.89 2:23.29 541
21. PREVOLSEK VALERIJA 81 MNC 1:08.86 2:23.79 536
22. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 1:08.98 2:23.97 534
23. TERLIKAR KAJA 85 RPB 1:09.18 2:25.88 513 LMT
24. ZABUKOVEC MARINA 84 BM 1:10.47 2:26.98 502 LMT
25. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:09.83 2:27.14 500 LMT
26. PRERADOVIJ URSKA 84 OL 1:10.98 2:27.30 498 LMT
27. JELNIKAR KRISTINA 83 OL 1:11.33 2:27.44 497 LMT
28. OSELI MARUSA 86 MTK 1:11.56 2:30.89 464 LMT
- PETRIJ JANA 84 LL -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DQ
400 m. FREE WOMEN - FINAL A
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:03.28 2:09.02 3:16.12 4:21.67 809
2. ROS URSKA 81 MNC 1:03.51 2:09.25 3:16.22 4:22.64 800
3. STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD 1:04.71 2:13.07 3:21.63 4:29.04 745
4. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 1:04.00 2:12.74 3:22.13 4:31.57 724
5. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:03.84 2:12.90 3:23.34 4:33.63 708
6. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:06.31 2:15.69 3:25.68 4:34.69 700
7. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:06.56 2:16.38 3:26.77 4:36.58 685
8. SZEKELY ILDIKO 79 FTC 1:06.38 2:16.82 3:28.19 4:38.00 675
400 m. FREE WOMEN - FINAL B
9. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:07.19 2:18.49 3:31.07 4:41.64 649
10. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:07.04 2:18.76 3:31.25 4:42.69 642
11. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 1:08.63 2:21.67 3:34.91 4:46.29 618
12. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:08.65 2:21.70 3:35.24 4:47.13 613
13. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:08.17 2:21.99 3:35.64 4:48.56 603
14. PREVOLSEK VALERIJA 81 MNC 1:09.59 2:23.21 3:37.67 4:50.27 593
15. HORVAT ANA 86 LL 1:10.57 2:24.62 3:38.90 4:51.76 584
16. ULJNIK AJDA 85 OL 1:08.95 2:25.9¥ 3:37.73 4:51.91 583
400 m. FREE WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:05.55 2:12.79 3:20.46 4:27.39 758
2. STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD 1:06.32 2:15.69 3:24.83 4:32.19 719
3. ROS URSKA 81 MNC 1:06.43 2:16.07 3:24.33 4:33.88 706
4. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:06.55 2:16.11 3:25.17 4:35.81 691
5. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:06.97 2:17.63 3:28.46 4:37.12 681
6. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:07.38 2:17.84 3:28.77 4:37.23 681
7. BLATNIK TANJA 76 RPB 1:06.90 2:16.87 3:26.78 4:38.21 673
8. SZEKELY ILDIKO 79 FTC 1:07.79 2:19.03 3:30.13 4:41.52 650
9. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:07.97 2:18.80 3:30.07 4:41.56 650
10. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:06.48 2:18.11 3:32.28 4:46.81 615
11. BERRA EVA 83 MTK 1:09.49 2:22.90 3:36.33 4:50.66 590
12. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 1:10.05 2:24.08 3:37.49 4:50.93 589
13. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:08.85 2:22.90 3:37.80 4:51.76 584
14. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:09.74 2:24.50 3:40.01 4:52.30 581
15. PREVOLSEK VALERIJA 81 MNC 1:09.76 2:24.95 3:40.61 4:52.81 578
16. ULJNIK AJDA 85 OL 1:08.85 2:23.81 3:39.46 4:52.89 577
17. HORVAT ANA 86 LL 1:09.90 2:24.26 3:39.56 4:52.99 577
18. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:10.69 2:26.07 3:41.74 4:56.01 559
19. PETRIJ JANA 84 LL 1:10.08 2:25.32 3:41.52 4:56.37 557
20. JEMA@AR URSA 86 LL 1:10.40 2:26.50 3:42.56 4:57.49 551
21. JELNIKAR KRISTINA 83 OL 1:11.66 2:30.45 3:50.86 5:11.20 481 LMT
800 m. FREE WOMEN
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:04.45 2:11.21 3:18.29 4:25.60 5:32.81 6:40.44 7:48.10 8:54.20 802
2. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:07.81 2:18.96 3:30.36 4:41.52 5:52.99 7:04.67 8:16.97 9:27.86 667
3. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:08.92 2:20.59 3:32.89 4:45.45 5:58.54 7:12.38 8:26.86 9:40.02 626
4. KOSMRLJ KATARINA 82 KK 1:07.74 2:20.29 3:33.68 4:47.88 6:02.59 7:18.17 8:33.39 9:47.55 602
5. JEMA@AR URSA 86 LL 1:08.70 2:22.09 3:36.39 4:51.39 6:06.71 7:22.33 8:37.51 9:50.77 593
6. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:09.14 2:22.66 3:37.08 4:52.40 6:07.52 7:23.04 8:38.36 9:52.68 587
7. JAGER TAMARA 84 MNC 1:08.65 2:22.28 3:37.02 4:52.75 6:08.67 7:24.88 8:41.27 9:54.04 583
8. HORVAT ANA 86 LL 1:10.23 2:24.48 3:39.50 4:54.91 6:10.27 7:26.06 8:42.17 9:57.19 574
9. PETRIJ JANA 84 LL 1:10.60 2:24.91 3:40.02 4:55.11 6:10.89 7:26.74 8:42.77 9:58.20 571
10. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:09.45 2:25.59 3:42.72 5:00.13 6:17.58 7:35.35 8:52.84 10:09.41 540
11. JELNIKAR KRISTINA 83 OL 1:14.59 2:37.58 3:59.92 5:22.30 6:44.01 8:06.26 9:27.59 10:46.61 452 LMT
100 m. BACK WOMEN - FINAL A
1. SPARAVEC METKA 78 IL 1:03.72 842
2. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:06.63 736
3. VALCL AJDA 81 MNC 1:09.31 654
4. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 1:09.87 638
5. BERRA EVA 83 MTK 1:10.43 623
6. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 1:12.34 575
7. HRIBAR TJASA 86 IL 1:14.20 533
8. FISCHINGER BARBARA 85 LL 1:14.50 527
HRBTNO BACK WOMEN - FINALE
9. USAR INES 84 BM 1:12.98 560
10. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 1:14.36 530
11. JERETINA URSA 84 IL 1:14.80 520
12. KOPAJ TEJA 84 OL 1:15.07 515
13. TERLIKAR KAJA 85 RPB 1:15.19 512
14. KOS TONJA 83 FR 1:15.87 499
15. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:15.97 497
16. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:17.27 472
100 m. BACK WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. SPARAVEC METKA 78 IL 1:05.81 764
2. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:08.73 671
3. VALCL AJDA 81 MNC 1:09.98 635
4. BERRA EVA 83 MTK 1:10.96 609
5. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 1:11.16 604
6. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 1:12.25 577
7. FISCHINGER BARBARA 85 LL 1:13.72 543
8. HRIBAR TJASA 86 IL 1:14.15 534
9. USAR INES 84 BM 1:14.28 531
10. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 1:14.72 522
11. TERLIKAR KAJA 85 RPB 1:14.96 517
12. KOPAJ TEJA 84 OL 1:14.99 516
13. KOS TONJA 83 FR 1:15.91 498
14. JERETINA URSA 84 IL 1:16.39 488
15. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:16.44 487
16. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:16.75 482
17. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:16.93 478
18. PUSNIK URSA 83 IL 1:17.24 472
19. TRATAR BARBARA 83 IL 1:19.92 427
20. JONJESKI PETRA 82 KA 1:19.98 426
21. JELNIKAR KRISTINA 83 OL 1:20.73 414 LMT
22. CILENSEK MONIKA 81 MNC 1:21.12 408 LMT
23. PRERADOVIJ URSKA 84 OL 1:24.40 362 LMT
200 m. BACK WOMEN - FINAL A
1. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:08.89 2:23.06 693
2. BERRA EVA 83 MTK 1:12.72 2:28.75 617
3. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 1:12.86 2:30.00 601
4. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 1:13.69 2:34.47 551
5. USAR INES 84 BM 1:16.27 2:35.82 537
6. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:16.25 2:36.74 527
7. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:17.97 2:39.85 497
8. FISCHINGER BARBARA 85 LL 1:19.01 2:40.87 488
200 m. BACK WOMEN - FINAL B
9. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 1:18.25 2:40.51 491
10. JERETINA URSA 84 IL 1:16.97 2:41.81 479
11. KOPAJ TEJA 84 OL 1:21.2¥ 2:42.57 472
12. KOS TONJA 83 FR 1:20.14 2:44.44 457
13. TRATAR BARBARA 83 IL 1:21.93 2:48.18 427
14. RISTANOVIJ JANA 85 OL 1:21.96 2:49.20 419
15. JONJESKI PETRA 82 KA 1:21.89 2:49.30 418
200 m. BACK WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. BERRA EVA 83 MTK 1:12.45 2:30.36 597
2. JARMAN ANJA 85 MTK 1:12.48 2:30.41 597
3. MARENTIJ TANJA 83 KA 1:13.93 2:33.43 562
4. ZEJEVIC MAJA 81 BM 1:15.92 2:35.74 537
5. USAR INES 84 BM 1:20.25 2:38.24 512
6. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:17.10 2:39.51 500
7. GREGORJIJ ANJA 81 RT 1:18.36 2:41.29 484
8. FISCHINGER BARBARA 85 LL 1:16.50 2:41.68 480
9. KOPAJ TEJA 84 OL 1:19.86 2:41.79 479
10. MEDIJ INES 82 RPB 1:19.79 2:44.91 453
11. KOS TONJA 83 FR 1:18.98 2:45.28 450
12. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:21.87 2:46.52 440
13. JERETINA URSA 84 IL 1:18.33 2:46.99 436
14. RISTANOVIJ JANA 85 OL 1:21.94 2:50.03 413 LMT
15. JONJESKI PETRA 82 KA 1:22.91 2:50.61 409 LMT
16. TRATAR BARBARA 83 IL 1:23.31 2:51.60 402 LMT
100 m. BREAST WOMEN - FINAL A
1. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:11.54 822
2. PROSEN PIA 83 LL 1:15.31 705
3. PISKUR SASA 85 RPB 1:19.09 608
4. STERDJEVIJ DRAGANA 86 OL 1:21.51 556
5. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:21.66 553
6. VOVK JANA 85 RPB 1:22.59 534
7. ZABUKOVEC MARINA 84 BM 1:23.06 525
8. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:24.23 504
100 m. BREAST WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:17.60 644
2. PROSEN PIA 83 LL 1:19.11 608
3. PISKUR SASA 85 RPB 1:20.77 571
4. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:21.66 553
5. STERDJEVIJ DRAGANA 86 OL 1:21.78 550
6. VOVK JANA 85 RPB 1:21.89 548
7. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:21.99 546
8. ZABUKOVEC MARINA 84 BM 1:23.54 516
9. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:24.40 501
10. STANTE BARBARA 79 LL 1:26.69 462
11. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:26.94 458
12. KAJAREVIJ DANIJELA 84 BM 1:31.04 399 LMT
- RISTANOVIJ JANA 85 OL -:--.-- --- DQ
- SAMBRAILO TAMARA 86 RPB -:--.-- --- DQ
- KAVJIJ VESNA 86 MTK -:--.-- --- DNS
200 m. BREAST WOMEN - FINAL A
1. KEJ@AR ALENKA 79 RPB 1:16.29 2:38.06 768
2. PROSEN PIA 83 LL 1:17.27 2:38.61 760
3. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:16.61 2:39.59 746
4. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:19.67 2:45.66 667
5. SAMBRAILO TAMARA 86 RPB 1:20.44 2:49.85 619
6. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:22.13 2:51.90 597
7. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:23.03 2:52.26 593
8. STERDJEVIJ DRAGANA 86 OL 1:22.23 2:54.27 573
200 m. BREAST WOMEN - FINAL B
9. ZABUKOVEC MARINA 84 BM 1:25.98 2:58.34 535
10. RISTANOVIJ JANA 85 OL 1:26.16 3:00.46 516
11. STANTE BARBARA 79 LL 1:27.86 3:00.69 514
12. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:27.17 3:02.68 498
13. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:31.78 3:09.56 445
200 m. BREAST WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:19.12 2:43.51 694
2. KEJ@AR ALENKA 79 RPB 1:22.89 2:48.96 629
3. PROSEN PIA 83 LL 1:23.24 2:49.93 618
4. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:22.21 2:50.68 610
5. STERDJEVIJ DRAGANA 86 OL 1:24.64 2:54.84 568
6. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:25.65 2:56.86 548
7. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:25.34 2:57.06 546
8. SAMBRAILO TAMARA 86 RPB 1:27.31 2:58.93 530
9. RISTANOVIJ JANA 85 OL 1:25.94 2:59.52 524
10. ZABUKOVEC MARINA 84 BM 1:28.69 3:02.39 500
11. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:28.04 3:04.57 482
12. STANTE BARBARA 79 LL 1:30.67 3:06.32 469
13. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:31.84 3:11.60 431
100 m. FLY WOMEN - FINAL A
1. ROS URSKA 81 MNC 1:03.74 751
2. SLAPSAK URSKA 72 RPB 1:04.49 725
3. KEJ@AR ALENKA 79 RPB 1:05.30 698
4. SZEKELY ILDIKO 79 FTC 1:05.56 690
5. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:06.14 672
6. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:08.52 604
7. SEDLAR ANJA 86 LL 1:09.89 569
8. MURSEC DANIJELA 86 BM 1:10.54 554
100 m. FLY WOMEN - FINAL B
9. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:10.20 562
10. PETEK MATEJA 84 BM 1:10.61 552
11. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:12.20 517
12. CESAR TINA 85 RPB 1:12.63 507
13. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:12.66 507
14. TURK SARA 82 LL 1:12.91 502
15. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:13.75 485
16. ZIBELNIK KATJA 82 IL 1:14.22 475
100 m. FLY WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. ROS URSKA 81 MNC 1:06.54 660
2. SZEKELY ILDIKO 79 FTC 1:07.05 645
3. SLAPSAK URSKA 72 RPB 1:07.10 643
4. KEJ@AR ALENKA 79 RPB 1:08.27 611
5. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:09.09 589
6. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:09.12 589
7. MURSEC DANIJELA 86 BM 1:10.85 547
SEDLAR ANJA 86 LL 1:10.85 547
9. PETEK MATEJA 84 BM 1:11.38 535
10. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:11.44 533
11. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:12.43 512
12. TURK SARA 82 LL 1:13.70 486
13. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:14.03 479
14. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:14.40 472
15. CESAR TINA 85 RPB 1:14.72 466
16. ZIBELNIK KATJA 82 IL 1:14.85 464
17. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:16.01 443
18. PRODNIK POLONA 82 KA 1:18.26 406 LMT
19. PETRIJ JANA 84 LL 1:20.51 373 LMT
- KAVJIJ VESNA 86 MTK -:--.-- --- DNS
200 m. FLY WOMEN - FINAL A
1. ROS URSKA 81 MNC 1:05.05 2:17.93¥ 762 REK.SLO.ABS.
2. SZEKELY ILDIKO 79 FTC 1:08.02 2:23.59 675
3. SEDLAR ANJA 86 LL 1:10.67 2:27.93 617
4. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:11.58 2:29.15 602
5. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:10.85 2:30.90 582
6. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:09.95 2:31.70 572
7. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:10.71 2:35.90 527
8. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:14.69 2:37.68 510
200 m. FLY WOMEN - FINAL B
9. PETEK MATEJA 84 BM 1:13.02 2:39.03 497
10. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:15.15 2:43.13 460
11. BRUMEC JANA 86 LL 1:15.74 2:44.00 453
12. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:18.76 2:49.97 407
200 m. FLY WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. ROS URSKA 81 MNC 1:08.23 2:24.53 662
2. SZEKELY ILDIKO 79 FTC 1:08.95 2:25.26 652
3. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:10.87 2:29.13 603
4. KRSTEVA IVANA 84 MKD 1:12.05 2:31.25 578
5. SEDLAR ANJA 86 LL 1:12.28 2:31.62 573
6. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:13.22 2:31.68 573
7. BRE@NIK TJASA 83 OL 1:13.52 2:36.55 521
8. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:14.01 2:37.68 510
9. ULJAR MINA 83 OL 1:14.88 2:38.44 502
10. PETEK MATEJA 84 BM 1:16.69 2:41.34 476
11. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:19.40 2:46.83 430
12. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:18.47 2:47.46 426
13. BRUMEC JANA 86 LL 1:18.49 2:47.92 422
14. VIDMAR URSA 84 LL 1:21.41 2:51.83 394
15. LUSIJ JELENA 84 LL 1:21.42 2:53.24 384
- STOJANOVSKA VESNA 85 MKD -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DQ
200 m. I.MEDLEY WOMEN - FINAL A
1. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:08.75 2:22.10 795
2. KEJ@AR ALENKA 79 RPB 1:07.96 2:22.63 786
3. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:11.18 2:29.59 682
4. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:11.58 2:30.64 667
5. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:11.05 2:32.80 640
6. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:12.12 2:34.13 623
7. NOVAKOVIJ MAJA 86 LL 1:13.42 2:34.83 615
8. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:16.50 2:38.09 577
200 m. I.MEDLEY WOMEN - FINAL B
9. MARKUTA ANDREJA 86 MTK 1:15.20 2:35.90 602
10. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:15.29 2:36.41 596
11. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:15.75 2:38.03 578
12. BRUMEC JANA 86 LL 1:15.10 2:38.27 576
13. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 1:15.98 2:39.75 560
14. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:16.09 2:41.59 541
15. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:20.61 2:41.66 540
16. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:25.24 2:48.86 474 LMT
200 m. I.MEDLEY WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. KEJ@AR NATASA 76 RPB 1:12.01 2:29.77 679
2. KEJ@AR ALENKA 79 RPB 1:11.51 2:30.19 674
3. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:11.94 2:30.56 669
4. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:13.66 2:34.20 622
5. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:15.56 2:35.76 604
6. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:14.34 2:36.24 598
7. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:12.05 2:36.94 590
8. NOVAKOVIJ MAJA 86 LL 1:16.38 2:38.08 578
9. PIKL KATARINA 82 RT 1:15.59 2:38.27 576
10. MARKUTA ANDREJA 86 MTK 1:15.52 2:38.86 569
11. BRUMEC JANA 86 LL 1:14.94 2:39.06 567
12. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:16.68 2:42.01 537
13. JEVNIK NIKA 86 CK 1:17.60 2:42.72 530
14. GODEC SPELA 83 IL 1:16.36 2:42.75 529
15. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:21.41 2:43.15 525
16. KOPAJ TEJA 84 OL 1:16.27 2:45.20 506 LMT
17. PROSEN TADEJA 84 LL 1:24.30 2:48.14 480 LMT
18. RISTANOVIJ JANA 85 OL 1:21.86 2:48.87 474 LMT
19. STANTE BARBARA 79 LL 1:23.41 2:53.67 436 LMT
400 m. I.MEDLEY WOMEN - FINAL A
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:11.29 2:28.64 4:00.21 5:05.82 736
2. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:11.01 2:33.13 3:58.94 5:14.03 680
3. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:11.67 2:32.48 4:06.40 5:15.16 672
4. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:14.10 2:38.05 4:08.38 5:23.46 622
5. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:11.99 2:38.87 4:10.83 5:24.84 614
6. NOVAKOVIJ MAJA 86 LL 1:13.62 2:37.24 4:12.64 5:25.61 610
7. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:14.95 2:42.53 4:15.79 5:26.30 606
8. BRUMEC JANA 86 LL 1:15.67 2:40.59 4:15.50 5:33.28 569
400 m. I.MEDLEY WOMEN - FINAL B
9. MARKUTA ANDREJA 86 MTK 1:17.74 2:45.52 4:20.34 5:35.38 558
10. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:18.92 2:50.64 4:20.64 5:37.79 546
11. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:19.95 2:49.27 4:27.37 5:47.03 504
12. STANTE BARBARA 79 LL 1:18.65 2:53.40 4:29.98 5:49.81 492
400 m. I.MEDLEY WOMEN - PRELIMS
1. PECHANOVA JANA 81 KB 1:13.26 2:30.39 4:05.53 5:14.13 679
2. NECHMAJOVA RADKA 78 KB 1:12.05 2:33.88 4:09.78 5:20.51 639
3. BREZNIKAR LIDIJA 83 FR 1:11.83 2:37.67 4:04.62 5:23.37 622
4. NOVAKOVIJ MAJA 86 LL 1:14.57 2:39.39 4:14.06 5:30.28 584
5. SREBOTNIK ANJA 81 FR 1:15.17 2:42.08 4:12.76 5:30.53 583
6. KUMPREJ TANJA 84 FR 1:12.25 2:41.69 4:15.28 5:34.32 563
7. DEREANI TANJA 83 LL 1:19.02 2:47.97 4:21.52 5:34.55 562
8. BRUMEC JANA 86 LL 1:15.19 2:39.57 4:15.64 5:34.94 560
9. MARKUTA ANDREJA 86 MTK 1:19.37 2:45.70 4:22.01 5:40.36 534
10. SORSAK ANJA 83 RPB 1:18.76 2:52.27 4:22.38 5:40.63 533
11. DOLINAR SIMONA 84 OL 1:20.93 2:50.87 4:31.28 5:50.36 489
12. STANTE BARBARA 79 LL 1:16.79 2:51.14 4:31.19 5:53.57 476
4x200 m. FREE WOMEN - FINALE A
1. RADOVLJICA I P.H.BLED 72 RPB 1:04.14 2:10.83 3:15.12 4:22.47 5:27.20 6:37.39 7:39.49 8:45.79¥ 739 REK.SLO.ABS.
SLAPSAK UR.72 (2:10.83),BLATNIK TA.76,KEJ@AR AL.79,KEJ@AR NA.76
2. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:05.60 2:15.16 3:20.13 4:31.25 5:36.84 6:47.39 7:52.96 9:01.14 678 REK.SLO.MLA.
PROSEN PI.83 (2:15.16),NOVAKOVIJ MA.86,DEREANI TA.83,VIDMAR UR.84
3. MARINES NEPTUN CELJE 81 MNC 1:06.43 2:17.97 3:25.15 4:36.51 5:43.84 6:56.94 7:59.42 9:06.33 659
VALCL AJ.81 (2:17.97), JAGER TA.84, PREVOLJSEK VA.81, ROS UR.81
4. OLIMPIJA I LJUBLJANA 83 OL 1:04.54 2:10.87 3:17.87 4:30.64 5:40.46 6:56.81 8:00.12 9:09.21 649
BRE@NIK TJ.83 (2:10.87),ULJNIK AJ.85,JELNIKAR KR.83,ULJAR MI.83
5. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 83 MTK 1:04.48 2:12.32 3:19.36 4:30.99 5:38.74 6:53.63 8:02.22 9:20.45 611
JARMAN AN.85 (2:12.32),BERRA EV.83,MARKUTA AN.86,OSELI MA.86
6. RADOVLJICA II P.H.BLED 82 RPB 1:05.83 2:18.05 3:25.07 4:36.81 5:46.87 7:02.23 8:12.07 9:25.93 593
SAMBRAILO TA.86 (2:18.05),CESAR TI.85,PISKUR SA.85,MEDIJ IN.82
7. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 84 LL 1:09.29 2:22.86 3:33.09 4:46.70 5:57.44 7:15.66 8:27.02 9:43.51 541
LUSIJ JE.84 (2:22.86),HORVAT AN.86,PROSEN TA.84,PETRIJ JA.84
4x200 m. FREE WOMEN - YOUTH
1. LJUBLJANA LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:09.45 2:21.89 3:28.61 4:38.29 5:43.62 6:54.03 8:02.03 9:13.25 635
LUSIJ JE.84 (2:21.89),PROSEN PI.83,DEREANI TA.83,VIDMAR UR.84
2. OLIMPIJA II LJUBLJANA 83 OL 1:04.85 2:14.22 3:25.20 4:40.79 5:43.68 6:58.21 8:09.53 9:25.36 595
BRE@NIK TJ.83 (2:14.22),KOPAJ TE.84,ULJAR MI.83,JELNIKAR KR.83
3. BRANIK MARIBOR 84 BM 1:09.22 2:20.82 3:32.56 4:48.23 5:59.75 7:16.53 8:27.89 9:41.92 545
USAR IN.84 (2:20.82),ZABUKOVEC MA.84,KAJAREVIJ DA.84,PETEK MA.84
4x100 m. FREE WOMEN - FINALE A
1. RADOVLJICA I P.H.BLED 72 RPB 1:00.20 1:59.01 3:00.72 3:58.61¥ 762 REK.SLO.ABS.
BLATNIK TA.76 (1:00.20),KEJ@AR NA.76,KEJ@AR AL.79,SLAPSAK UR.72
2. OLIMPIJA I LJUBLJANA 83 OL 1:01.31 2:07.20 3:12.90 4:13.32 637
ULJAR MI.83 (1:01.31),ULJNIK AJ.85,PRERADOVIJ UR.84,BRE@NIK TJ.83
3. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:04.32 2:08.36 3:10.94 4:13.56 635
DEREANI TA.83 (1:04.32),NOVAKOVIJ MA.86,VIDMAR UR.84,PROSEN PI.83
4. ILIRIJA LJUBLJANA 78 IL 1:03.91 2:09.81 3:17.25 4:14.36 629
GODEC SP.83 (1:03.91),JERETINA UR.84,ZIBELNIK KA.82,SPARAVEC ME.78
5. RADOVLJICA II P.H.BLED 82 RPB 1:02.26 2:06.69 3:10.52 4:16.08 616
SAMBRAILO TA.86 (1:02.26),PISKUR SA.85,CESAR TI.85,MEDIJ IN.82
6. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 83 MTK 1:05.52 2:07.57 3:12.43 4:18.16 601
OSELI MA.86 (1:05.52),JARMAN AN.85,MARKUTA AN.86,BERRA EV.83
7. BRANIK MARIBOR 81 BM 1:07.86 2:14.14 3:21.47 4:27.58 540
PETEK MA.84 (1:07.86),KAJAREVIJ DA.84,USAR IN.84,ZEJEVIC MA.81
8. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 84 LL 1:07.26 2:15.10 3:24.10 4:31.95 514
JEMA@AR UR.86 (1:07.26),PROSEN TA.84,PETRIJ JA.84,LUSIJ JE.84
4x100 m. FREE WOMEN - YOUTH
1. OLIMPIJA II LJUBLJANA 83 OL 1:06.08 2:07.02 3:14.80 4:16.54 613
PRERADOVIJ UR.84 (1:06.08),ULJAR MI.83,KOPAJ TE.84,BRE@NIK TJ.83
2. LJUBLJANA LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:03.90 2:10.47 3:13.74 4:17.61 605
PROSEN PI.83 (1:03.90),LUSIJ JE.84,VIDMAR UR.84,DEREANI TA.83
3. BRANIK MARIBOR 84 BM 1:08.44 2:15.48 3:21.08 4:29.51 529
JAZBEC AN.84 (1:08.44),KAJAREVIJ DA.84,USAR IN.84,PETEK MA.84
4x100 m. MEDLEY WOMEN - FINALE A
1. RADOVLJICA I P.H.BLED 72 RPB 1:06.37 2:19.06 3:24.07 4:23.54¥ 771 REK.SLO.ABS.
KEJ@AR AL.79 (1:06.37),KEJ@AR NA.76,SLAPSAK UR.72,BLATNIK TA.76
2. MERIT TRIGLAV KRANJ 83 MTK 1:09.46 2:29.53 3:40.11 4:43.86 617
BERRA EV.83 (1:09.46),JARMAN AN.85,MARKUTA AN.86,OSELI MA.86
3. LJUBLJANA I LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:14.47 2:30.47 3:42.02 4:44.70 612
FISCHINGER BA.85 (1:14.47),PROSEN PI.83,SEDLAR AN.86,NOVAKOVIJ MA.86
4. OLIMPIJA I LJUBLJANA 83 OL 1:15.70 2:38.14 3:46.24 4:47.64 593
KOPAJ TE.84 (1:15.70),STERDJEVIJ DR.86,BRE@NIK TJ.83,ULJAR MI.83
5. FU@INAR RAVNE 81 FR 1:16.96 2:35.64 3:44.27 4:49.59 581
KOS TO.83 (1:16.96),BREZNIKAR LI.83,KUMPREJ TA.84,SREBOTNIK AN.81
6. BRANIK MARIBOR 81 BM 1:12.52 2:36.28 3:47.46 4:51.77 568
ZEJEVIC MA.81 (1:12.52),ZABUKOVEC MA.84,PETEK MA.84,USAR IN.84
7. LJUBLJANA II LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:15.60 2:40.70 3:54.36 5:00.51 520
LUSIJ JE.84 (1:15.60),PROSEN TA.84,DEREANI TA.83,VIDMAR UR.84
- ILIRIJA LJUBLJANA 78 IL -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- -:--.-- --- DIS1
SPARAVEC ME.78,SLIVNIK JA.82,ZIBELNIK KA.82,GODEC SP.83
4x100 m. MEDLEY WOMEN - YOUTH
1. LJUBLJANA LJUBLJANA 83 LL 1:16.95 2:34.68 3:44.83 4:48.44 588
LUSIJ JE.84 (1:16.95),PROSEN PI.83,DEREANI TA.83,VIDMAR UR.84
2. OLIMPIJA I LJUBLJANA 83 OL 1:14.59 2:41.19 3:49.13 4:51.38 571
KOPAJ TE.84 (1:14.59),DOLINAR SI.84,BRE@NIK TJ.83,ULJAR MI.83
3. BRANIK MARIBOR 84 BM 1:13.67 2:38.84 3:51.40 5:00.28 521
USAR IN.84 (1:13.67),ZABUKOVEC MA.84,PETEK MA.84,KAJAREVIJ DA.84