1999 PHOENIX SENIOR MEET

Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A. - May 14 - 16, 1999 (50 M)

= National Record = World Record




 
Event 1  Women Senior  50  Fly

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050       HYMAN, MISTY           20  UN-AZAZ          27.60
  2     1089       ONISHI, JUNKO          24  HOT  AZ          28.07
  3     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA            28.71
  4     1056       PEDDER, MARGARETHA         GB   GBR         29.01
  5     1072       BOUTA, AMY             19  HOT  AZ          29.05
  6     1119       SHEPPARD, ALISON           DSR  CAN         29.18
  7     1129       KROHN, JANA            17  AFOX AZ          29.21
  8     1118       MARTIN, KERRY              DSR  CAN         29.24
  9     1002       PIMENTEL, LIESL        22  DAC  AZ          29.64
 10     1128       OOI, MAY               22  NEV  NE          29.66
 11     1070       VOGT, ERIN             19  HOT  AZ          29.74
 12     1095       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ          30.33
 13     1090       NISHIOKA, YOSHIE       24  JPN  JPN         30.35
 14     1001       MARTIN, APRIL          19  DAC  AZ          30.39
 15     1039       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA             30.46
 16     1084       MASTIN, EMILY          18  HOT  AZ          30.48
 17     1062       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST             30.64
 18     1037       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA             30.67
 19     1079       VANKER, JENNY          19  HOT  AZ          30.75
 20     1099       DEVINNEY, MEGHAN       14  PSC  AZ          30.92
 21     1112       ROLSTON, KELLY         18  IS               31.35
 22     1102       MOLINA, MICHELLE       16  PSC  AZ          31.40
 23     1101       BALDREE, ALEXANDRA     17  PSC  AZ          31.78
 24     1041       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA             31.84
 25     1045       STEFANYSHYN, DEANNA    14  PDSA             31.96
 26     1003       WAGNER, AMY            16  DAC  AZ          32.15
 27     1134       MILLER, JESSAMYN       19  HOT  AZ          32.32




Event 2  Men Senior  50  Fly

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1074       SCHOEMAN, ROLAND       18  HOT  AZ          24.81
  2     1080       TANER, UGUR            24  HOT  AZ          25.56
  3     1008       MACDONALD, SIMON           ASU              25.67
  4     1069       STICKELS, COLEY        21  HOT  AZ          25.82
  5     1086       PEPPER, MARTIN         25  HOT  AZ          26.17
  6     1025       KAJIWARA, SOSHI        20  SDA              26.19
  7     1117       TAIT, DAVE             22  UN-AZAZ          26.34
  8     1075       LA FLEUR, OSCAR        23  HOT  AZ          26.57
  9     1126       DITORO, DANIEL         15  AFOX AZ          26.66
 10     1066       OROZCO, SETH           21  HOT  AZ          26.78
 11     1026       MESCOTE, RAFAEL        23  SDA              27.31
 12     1106       RAHAEUSER, RYAN        19  UN-AZAZ          27.40
 13     1105       HILLEBRAND, GERRIT     18  PSC  AZ          27.64
 14     1044       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA             27.73
 15     1111       WEISS, PHILLIP         19  IS               27.97
 16     1033       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA             28.05
 17     1040       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA             28.51
 18     1100       CROSLEY, NICK          16  PSC  AZ          29.61
 19     1104       RAHAEUSER, EVAN        16  PSC  AZ          29.88
 20     1093       BRUNO, DAVID           17  PSC  AZ          30.12
  -     1028       KEALY, JOHN            27  SDA                NS




Event 3  Women Senior  50  Back

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1054       SEXTON, KATIE              GB   GBR         31.18
  2     1050       HYMAN, MISTY           20  UN-AZAZ          31.36
  3     1073       KNAPP, DENALI          21  HOT  AZ          31.67
  4     1001       MARTIN, APRIL          19  DAC  AZ          31.79
  5     1076       JOSEPH, RACHEL         22  HOT  AZ          32.04
  6     1132       CATTERSON, SUZY        20  UN-AZAZ          32.64
  7     1003       WAGNER, AMY            16  DAC  AZ          33.03
  8     1092       KROHN, JAMIE           19  HOT  AZ          33.05
  9     1039       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA             33.39
 10     1108       JONES, TIFFANY         17  IS               33.58
 11     1035       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA             33.89
  -     1019       KOUNTZ, KARIS          17  SDA                NS




Event 4  Men Senior  50  Back

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1057       HARRIS, MARTIN         29  GB   GBR         26.54
  2     1060       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       18  NRST             27.22
  3     1110       SAY, RICK              19  IS               29.22
  4     1034       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA             30.28
  5     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ          31.45
  6     1104       RAHAEUSER, EVAN        16  PSC  AZ          32.03
  7     1033       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA             32.39




Event 5  Women Senior  50  Breast

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1119       SHEPPARD, ALISON           DSR  CAN         33.03
  2     1090       NISHIOKA, YOSHIE       24  JPN  JPN         33.35
  3     1089       ONISHI, JUNKO          24  HOT  AZ          33.63
  4     1055       KING, JAIME            21  GB   GBR         33.77
  5     1058       HINDMARSH, LINDA       19  GB   GBR         33.90
  6     1134       MILLER, JESSAMYN       19  HOT  AZ          35.49
  7     1039       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA             35.53
  8     1128       OOI, MAY               22  NEV  NE          35.58
  9     1084       MASTIN, EMILY          18  HOT  AZ          35.98
 10     1133       STAUBITZ, MELODY       17  UN-AZAZ          36.45
 11     1107       PETELSKI, CHRISTIN     21  IS               36.64
 12     1062       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST             36.70
 13     1037       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA             37.18
 14     1070       VOGT, ERIN             19  HOT  AZ          37.41
 15     1101       BALDREE, ALEXANDRA     17  PSC  AZ          38.11
 16     1002       PIMENTEL, LIESL        22  DAC  AZ          38.83




Event 6  Men Senior  50  Breast

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1061       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST             29.83
  2     1114       BREKKE, TREVOR         22  UNCANCAN         30.54
  3     1036       JAUD, JEREMY           22  PDSA             30.58
  4     1074       SCHOEMAN, ROLAND       18  HOT  AZ          30.67
  5     1027       RODRIGUEZ-MESA, IVAN   23  SDA              30.78
  6     1087       HENIKMAN, ROB          21  HOT  AZ          30.92
  7     1116       WYLIE, MIKE            21  UNCANCAN         30.95
  8     1044       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA             31.10
  9     1032       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             31.39
 10     1109       STAMHUIS, JOHN         20  IS               31.85
 11     1100       CROSLEY, NICK          16  PSC  AZ          33.45
 12     1098       LEE, CONOR             17  PSC  AZ          33.83




Event 7  Women Senior  50  Free
                         AAAA:    ------       28.29

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1119       SHEPPARD, ALISON           DSR  CAN         26.11 AAAA
  2     1077       KOLBISEN, LIESL        22  HOT  AZ          27.02 AAAA
  3     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA            27.09 AAAA
  4     1078       FARELLA, LINDSEY       19  HOT  AZ          27.15 AAAA
  5     1056       PEDDER, MARGARETHA         GB   GBR         27.30 AAAA
  6     1073       KNAPP, DENALI          21  HOT  AZ          27.33 AAAA
  7     1118       MARTIN, KERRY              DSR  CAN         27.42 AAAA
  8     1002       PIMENTEL, LIESL        22  DAC  AZ          27.44 AAAA
  9     1132       CATTERSON, SUZY        20  UN-AZAZ          27.49 AAAA
 10     1050       HYMAN, MISTY           20  UN-AZAZ          27.50 AAAA
 11     1120       CRAIG, JESSICA             GB   GBR         27.65 AAAA
 12     1072       BOUTA, AMY             19  HOT  AZ          27.69 AAAA
 13     1131       CONNEALY, CAIT         13  UN-AZAZ          27.92 AAAA
 14     1129       KROHN, JANA            17  AFOX AZ          27.97 AAAA
 15     1079       VANKER, JENNY          19  HOT  AZ          28.20 AAAA
 16     1001       MARTIN, APRIL          19  DAC  AZ          28.38
 17     1054       SEXTON, KATIE              GB   GBR         28.46
 18     1133       STAUBITZ, MELODY       17  UN-AZAZ          28.47
 19     1062       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST             28.53
 20     1099       DEVINNEY, MEGHAN       14  PSC  AZ          28.55
 21     1035       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA             28.67
 22     1092       KROHN, JAMIE           19  HOT  AZ          28.90
 23     1108       JONES, TIFFANY         17  IS               28.93
 24     1102       MOLINA, MICHELLE       16  PSC  AZ          29.21
 25     1052       SMITH, JENNIFER        16  AFOX AZ          29.33
 26     1045       STEFANYSHYN, DEANNA    14  PDSA             29.37
 27     1130       STOCK, KAELE           15  AFOX AZ          29.44
 28     1024       BOYD, FAITH            13  SDA              30.59
  -     1019       KOUNTZ, KARIS          17  SDA                NS




Event 8  Men Senior  50  Free
                         AAAA:    ------       25.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team           Prelims
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1074       SCHOEMAN, ROLAND       18  HOT  AZ          23.24 AAAA
  2     1059       MEADOWS, GAVIN         23  GB   GBR         23.81 AAAA
  3     1008       MACDONALD, SIMON           ASU              23.91 AAAA
  4     1069       STICKELS, COLEY        21  HOT  AZ          23.99 AAAA
  5     1032       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             24.36 AAAA
  6     1014       BERA, RICHARD          27  SDA              24.40 AAAA
  7     1080       TANER, UGUR            24  HOT  AZ          24.55 AAAA
  8     1117       TAIT, DAVE             22  UN-AZAZ          24.60 AAAA
  9     1087       HENIKMAN, ROB          21  HOT  AZ          24.62 AAAA
 10     1115       LAURIN, RYAN           23  UNCANCAN         24.76 AAAA
 11     1036       JAUD, JEREMY           22  PDSA             24.78 AAAA
 12     1057       HARRIS, MARTIN         29  GB   GBR         24.85 AAAA
 13     1086       PEPPER, MARTIN         25  HOT  AZ          24.94 AAAA
 14     1075       LA FLEUR, OSCAR        23  HOT  AZ          25.03 AAAA
 15     1110       SAY, RICK              19  IS               25.08 AAAA
 16     1025       KAJIWARA, SOSHI        20  SDA              25.18 AAAA
 17     1071       SOUTHER, KRIS          19  HOT  AZ          25.28 AAAA
 18     1105       HILLEBRAND, GERRIT     18  PSC  AZ          25.31 AAAA
 19     1042       TISDALL, JUSTIN        17  PDSA             25.33 AAAA
 20     1026       MESCOTE, RAFAEL        23  SDA              25.38 AAAA
 20     1126       DITORO, DANIEL         15  AFOX AZ          25.38 AAAA
 22     1124       WALLACE, WILEY         16  AFOX AZ          25.49 AAAA
 23     1034       STRELZOW, JASON        17  PDSA             25.53 AAAA
 24     1113       DUTHIE, GRAHAM         21  UNCANCAN         25.73
 25     1068       JOHNSON, PETER         19  HOT  AZ          25.86
 26     1027       RODRIGUEZ-MESA, IVAN   23  SDA              25.93
 27     1116       WYLIE, MIKE            21  UNCANCAN         26.11
 28     1060       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       18  NRST             26.16
 29     1109       STAMHUIS, JOHN         20  IS               26.18
 30     1111       WEISS, PHILLIP         19  IS               26.35
 31     1066       OROZCO, SETH           21  HOT  AZ          26.61
 32     1093       BRUNO, DAVID           17  PSC  AZ          26.65
 33     1091       ZEMAITIS, JOHN         16  PSC  AZ          26.74
 34     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ          27.45
  -     1028       KEALY, JOHN            27  SDA                NS




Event 9  Women Senior  800  Free
                         AAAA:    ------     9:21.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1095       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        8:59.73 AAAA
  2     1031       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           9:22.42
  3     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA          9:28.20
  4     1112       ROLSTON, KELLY         18  IS             9:33.78
  5     1101       BALDREE, ALEXANDRA     17  PSC  AZ        9:42.68
  6     1041       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           9:43.49
  7     1102       MOLINA, MICHELLE       16  PSC  AZ       10:04.07
  8     1024       BOYD, FAITH            13  SDA           11:23.90




Event 10  Men Senior  1500  Free
                         AAAA:    ------    16:57.59

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1122       LEWIS, NAT             21  HOT  AZ       16:05.30 AAAA
  2     1046       MARKO, TIMOTHY         15  RIO  AZ       16:52.02 AAAA
  3     1040       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA          16:55.52 AAAA
  4     1043       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA          17:06.04
  5     1038       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA          17:14.55
  6     1085       THORNTON, JAMES        19  HOT  AZ       17:17.21
  7     1030       SINGER, JASON          22  PDSA          17:23.52
  8     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ       17:28.03
  9     1104       RAHAEUSER, EVAN        16  PSC  AZ       17:48.30
 10     1103       MAHON, ALEX            20  PSC  AZ       17:50.53
 11     1091       ZEMAITIS, JOHN         16  PSC  AZ       17:57.93
 12     1094       COLLINS, CHRIS         15  PSC  AZ       18:06.15




Event 11  Women Senior  200  IM
                         AAAA:    ------     2:27.09

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1063       CHIANG, MARYLYN        21  UN-CA          2:21.74 AAAA   -
             1:06.51     2:21.74
  2     1128       OOI, MAY               22  NEV  NE        2:24.19 AAAA   -
             1:09.09     2:24.19
  3     1062       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST           2:24.70 AAAA   -
             1:08.99     2:24.70
  4     1039       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           2:25.14 AAAA   -
             1:09.75     2:25.14
  5     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA          2:25.64 AAAA   -
             1:09.99     2:25.64
  6     1090       NISHIOKA, YOSHIE       24  JPN  JPN       2:26.12 AAAA   -
             1:09.28     2:26.12
  7     1070       VOGT, ERIN             19  HOT  AZ        2:26.70 AAAA   -
             1:09.87     2:26.70
  8     1082       HANSEN, KAREN          21  HOT  AZ        2:29.86        -
             1:09.80     2:29.86



Event 12  Men Senior  200  IM
                         AAAA:    ------     2:17.59

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1111       WEISS, PHILLIP         19  IS             2:11.36 AAAA   -
             1:02.62     2:11.36
  2     1067       NEETHLING, RYK         21  HOT  AZ        2:12.62 AAAA   -
             1:04.09     2:12.62
  3     1007       HINKS, OTTO                ASU            2:14.90 AAAA   -
             2:14.90     2:14.90
  4     1027       RODRIGUEZ-MESA, IVAN   23  SDA            2:17.34 AAAA   -
             1:06.64     2:17.34
  5     1010       TRINIDAD, ANDREY       22  SDA            2:17.52 AAAA   -
             1:06.54     2:17.52
  6     1109       STAMHUIS, JOHN         20  IS             2:17.73        -
             1:06.22     2:17.73
  7     1013       SMITH, FARR            22  SDA            2:20.38        -
             1:06.61     2:20.38
  8     1006       HATLELID, BRAIN        22  SDA            2:21.52        -
             1:07.91     2:21.52



Event 13  Women Senior  100  Back
                         AAAA:    ------     1:08.89

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1054       SEXTON, KATIE              GB   GBR       1:04.97 AAAA   -
  2     1076       JOSEPH, RACHEL         22  HOT  AZ        1:06.01 AAAA   -
  3     1017       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA            1:06.42 AAAA   -
  4     1073       KNAPP, DENALI          21  HOT  AZ        1:06.54 AAAA   -
  5     1132       CATTERSON, SUZY        20  UN-AZAZ        1:06.84 AAAA   -
  6     1001       MARTIN, APRIL          19  DAC  AZ        1:08.76 AAAA   -
  7     1108       JONES, TIFFANY         17  IS             1:11.97        -
  8     1035       CLAPHAM, CAROLINE      18  PDSA           1:12.49        -



Event 14  Men Senior  100  Back
                         AAAA:    ------     1:02.99

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1057       HARRIS, MARTIN         29  GB   GBR         57.10 AAAA   -
  2     1060       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       18  NRST             58.38 AAAA   -
  3     1071       SOUTHER, KRIS          19  HOT  AZ          59.55 AAAA   -
  4     1036       JAUD, JEREMY           22  PDSA           1:01.35 AAAA   -
  5     1065       VARGAS, NELSON         26  SDA            1:02.48 AAAA   -
  6     1110       SAY, RICK              19  IS             1:04.56        -
  7     1104       RAHAEUSER, EVAN        16  PSC  AZ        1:05.05        -
  8     1126       DITORO, DANIEL         15  AFOX AZ        1:05.67        -



Event 15  Women Senior  200  Fly
                         AAAA:    ------     2:24.09

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050       HYMAN, MISTY           20  UN-AZAZ        2:12.78 AAAA   -
             1:02.50     2:12.78
  2     1056       PEDDER, MARGARETHA         GB   GBR       2:13.41 AAAA   -
             1:04.57     2:13.41
  3     1089       ONISHI, JUNKO          24  HOT  AZ        2:15.41 AAAA   -
             1:03.86     2:15.41
  4     1095       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        2:20.37 AAAA   -
             1:07.71     2:20.37
  5     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA          2:22.52 AAAA   -
             1:06.52     2:22.52
  6     1112       ROLSTON, KELLY         18  IS             2:23.24 AAAA   -
             1:09.62     2:23.24
  7     1051       MORELLI, KARA          15  AFOX AZ        2:23.63 AAAA   -
             1:09.06     2:23.63
  8     1037       UNRAU, JULIE           16  PDSA           2:25.75        -
             1:09.82     2:25.75


Event 16  Men Senior  200  Fly
                         AAAA:    ------     2:13.19

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1080       TANER, UGUR            24  HOT  AZ        2:03.29 AAAA   -
             1:00.20     2:03.29
  2     1111       WEISS, PHILLIP         19  IS             2:09.67 AAAA   -
             1:02.09     2:09.67
  3     1033       VAN HOOF, SHAWN        21  PDSA           2:10.65 AAAA   -
             1:01.91     2:10.65
  4     1086       PEPPER, MARTIN         25  HOT  AZ        2:12.93 AAAA   -
             1:01.35     2:12.93
  5     1137       HAGGERTY, JONATHAN     23  HOT  AZ        2:16.24        -
             1:04.09     2:16.24
  6     1106       RAHAEUSER, RYAN        19  PSC  AZ        2:16.45        -
             1:03.85     2:16.45
  7     1049       ANDERSON, ZACH         14  RIO  AZ        2:19.80        -
             1:06.66     2:19.80
  8     1029       SALLEE, BRENT          21  PDSA           2:19.97        -
             1:05.75     2:19.97



Event 17  Women Senior  100  Free
                         AAAA:    ------     1:01.29

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1119       SHEPPARD, ALISON           DSR  CAN         57.09 AAAA   -
  2     1077       KOLBISEN, LIESL        22  HOT  AZ          57.94 AAAA   -
  3     1078       FARELLA, LINDSEY       19  HOT  AZ          58.41 AAAA   -
  3     1063       CHIANG, MARYLYN        21  UN-CA            58.41 AAAA   -
  5     1118       MARTIN, KERRY              DSR  CAN         58.97 AAAA   -
  6     1083       TOLAR, SARAH           18  HOT  AZ          59.66 AAAA   -
  7     1120       CRAIG, JESSICA             GB   GBR       1:00.15 AAAA   -
  8     1079       VANKER, JENNY          19  HOT  AZ        1:00.30 AAAA   -



Event 18  Men Senior  100  Free
                         AAAA:    ------       56.09

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1059       MEADOWS, GAVIN         19  GB   GBR         51.98 AAAA   -
  2     1074       SCHOEMAN, ROLAND       18  HOT  AZ          52.09 AAAA   -
  3     1032       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             53.13 AAAA   -
  4     1025       KAJIWARA, SOSHI        20  SDA              53.28 AAAA   -
  5     1011       VONSCHOFF, SCOTT       20  SDA              53.90 AAAA   -
  6     1042       TISDALL, JUSTIN        17  PDSA             54.03 AAAA   -
  7     1069       STICKELS, COLEY        21  HOT  AZ          54.19 AAAA   -
  8     1014       BERA, RICHARD          27  SDA              54.31 AAAA   -



Event 19  Women Senior  200  Breast
                         AAAA:    ------     2:46.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1055       KING, JAIME            21  GB   GBR       2:33.68 AAAA   -
             1:15.39     2:33.68
  2     1090       NISHIOKA, YOSHIE       24  JPN  JPN       2:34.96 AAAA   -
             1:15.62     2:34.96
  3     1058       HINDMARSH, LINDA       19  GB   GBR       2:35.47 AAAA   -
             1:16.17     2:35.47
  4     1039       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           2:44.10 AAAA   -
             1:19.64     2:44.10
  5     1107       PETELSKI, CHRISTIN     21  IS             2:46.78        -
             1:21.71     2:46.78
  6     1128       OOI, MAY               22  NEV  NE        2:46.81        -
             1:21.04     2:46.81
  7     1021       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA            2:49.71        -
             1:21.76     2:49.71
  8     1134       MILLER, JESSAMYN       19  HOT  AZ        2:49.75        -
             1:22.65     2:49.75



Event 20  Men Senior  200  Breast
                         AAAA:    ------     2:32.49

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1036       JAUD, JEREMY           22  PDSA           2:24.87 AAAA   -
             1:10.31     2:24.87
  2     1061       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           2:24.97 AAAA   -
             1:10.98     2:24.97
  3     1109       STAMHUIS, JOHN         20  IS             2:27.48 AAAA   -
             1:11.51     2:27.48
  4     1135       TSUJI, TOMONORI        20  HOT  AZ        2:32.60        -
             1:13.11     2:32.60
  5     1098       LEE, CONOR             17  PSC  AZ        2:41.03        -
             1:15.95     2:41.03
  6     1007       HINKS, OTTO                ASU            2:42.12        -
             1:12.26     2:42.12
  7     1005       GUZAUSKAS, ADAM        19  SDA            2:44.65        -
             1:09.27     2:44.65
  8     1010       TRINIDAD, ANDREY       22  SDA            2:45.94        -
             1:20.10     2:45.94



Event 21  Women Senior  400  Free
                         AAAA:    ------     4:33.79

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1083       TOLAR, SARAH           18  HOT  AZ        4:30.90 AAAA   -
             1:06.16     2:15.43     3:24.29     4:30.90
  2     1127       MURPHY, CASEY          21  UN-AZAZ        4:34.50        -
             1:09.23     2:18.09     3:26.75     4:34.50
  3     1015       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA            4:35.59        -
             1:08.71     2:19.73     3:29.25     4:35.59
  4     1063       CHIANG, MARYLYN        21  UN-CA          4:35.60        -
             1:06.79     2:17.64     3:28.04     4:35.60
  5     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA          4:35.62        -
             1:08.20     2:19.94     3:30.15     4:35.62
  6     1021       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA            4:36.19        -
             1:07.85     2:17.86     3:28.03     4:36.19
  7     1051       MORELLI, KARA          15  AFOX AZ        4:38.31        -
             1:09.33     2:21.29     3:32.57     4:38.31
  8     1022       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA            4:39.09        -
             1:08.79     2:20.94     3:31.83     4:39.09



Event 22  Men Senior  400  Free
                         AAAA:    ------     4:16.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1067       NEETHLING, RYK         21  HOT  AZ        4:01.69 AAAA   -
               59.41     2:02.34     3:03.30     4:01.69
  2     1080       TANER, UGUR            24  HOT  AZ        4:02.34 AAAA   -
               59.31     2:02.47     3:03.63     4:02.34
  3     1110       SAY, RICK              19  IS             4:08.79 AAAA   -
             1:00.98     2:04.70     3:07.31     4:08.79
  4     1029       SALLEE, BRENT          21  PDSA           4:09.71 AAAA   -
             1:01.02     2:04.24     3:08.03     4:09.71
  5     1042       TISDALL, JUSTIN        17  PDSA           4:11.76 AAAA   -
             1:00.41     2:05.16     3:09.60     4:11.76
  6     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        4:12.69 AAAA   -
             1:01.15     2:05.31     3:09.22     4:12.69
  7     1053       HEATH, KEVIN           17  AFOX AZ        4:14.89 AAAA   -
             1:01.09     2:05.80     3:10.56     4:14.89
  8     1043       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           4:22.70        -
             1:02.07     2:08.59     3:15.78     4:22.70



Event 23  Women Senior  400  R-Free

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3007       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS C     HOT  AZ        3:58.84        -
    1:00.02            1:59.60            3:00.51            3:58.84
  2     3006       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS B     HOT  AZ        4:00.87        -
    1:00.48            2:00.15            3:02.01            4:00.87
  3     3001       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS A     HOT  AZ        4:06.35        -
    1:02.57            2:03.98            3:07.67            4:06.35
  4     3010       PHOENIX SWIM CLUB A        PSC  AZ        4:08.70        -
    1:01.49            2:02.38            3:03.70            4:08.70



Event 24  Men Senior  400  R-Free

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3004       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS B     HOT  AZ        3:36.19        -

      55.92            1:49.63            2:43.33            3:36.19
  2     3005       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS A     HOT  AZ        3:40.57        -
      57.08            1:52.89            2:47.98            3:40.57
  3     3009       PHOENIX SWIM CLUB A        PSC  AZ        3:44.56        -
      55.34            1:52.47            2:49.40            3:44.56
  4     3008       PHOENIX SWIM CLUB B        PSC  AZ        4:02.08        -
    1:01.41            2:00.62            2:23.72            4:02.08
  -     3002       ISLAND SWIMMING A          IS            X3:38.05        -
      55.93            1:48.81            2:44.09            3:38.05
  -     3003       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS C     HOT  AZ            DQ         -
      54.48            1:50.80            2:49.87            3:41.25




Event 7  Women Senior  50  Free
                         AAAA:    ------       28.29

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1119       SHEPPARD, ALISON           DSR  CAN         25.65 AAAA   -
  2     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA            26.72 AAAA   -
  3     1002       PIMENTEL, LIESL        22  DAC  AZ          26.83 AAAA   -
  4     1077       KOLBISEN, LIESL        22  HOT  AZ          26.88 AAAA   -
  5     1078       FARELLA, LINDSEY       19  HOT  AZ          27.72 AAAA   -
  6     1118       MARTIN, KERRY              DSR  CAN         27.86 AAAA   -
  7     1073       KNAPP, DENALI          21  HOT  AZ          28.01 AAAA   -
  8     1132       CATTERSON, SUZY        20  UN-AZAZ          28.67        -



Event 8  Men Senior  50  Free
                         AAAA:    ------       25.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1074       SCHOEMAN, ROLAND       18  HOT  AZ          23.11 AAAA   -
  2     1069       STICKELS, COLEY        21  HOT  AZ          23.90 AAAA   -
  3     1115       LAURIN, RYAN           23  UNCANCAN         24.61 AAAA   -
  4     1057       HARRIS, MARTIN         29  GB   GBR         24.65 AAAA   -
  5     1117       TAIT, DAVE             22  PSC  AZ          24.85 AAAA   -
  6     1087       HENIKMAN, ROB          21  HOT  AZ          24.91 AAAA   -
  7     1086       PEPPER, MARTIN         25  HOT  AZ          25.17 AAAA   -
  8     1075       LA FLEUR, OSCAR        23  HOT  AZ          25.37 AAAA   -



Event 25  Women Senior  200  Free
                         AAAA:    ------     2:10.79

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1056       PEDDER, MARGARETHA         GB   GBR       2:04.70 AAAA   -
             1:01.90     2:04.70
  2     1120       CRAIG, JESSICA             GB   GBR       2:06.40 AAAA   -
             1:02.90     2:06.40
  3     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA          2:06.80 AAAA   -
             1:03.31     2:06.80
  4     1095       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        2:08.75 AAAA   -
             1:03.83     2:08.75
  5     1078       FARELLA, LINDSEY       19  HOT  AZ        2:09.47 AAAA   -
             1:02.77     2:09.47
  6     1063       CHIANG, MARYLYN        21  UN-CA          2:09.57 AAAA   -
             1:03.85     2:09.57
  7     1077       KOLBISEN, LIESL        22  HOT  AZ        2:11.28        -
             1:05.20     2:11.28
  8     1083       TOLAR, SARAH           18  HOT  AZ        2:11.83        -
             1:05.50     2:11.83



Event 26  Men Senior  200  Free
                         AAAA:    ------     2:01.79

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1080       TANER, UGUR            24  HOT  AZ        1:52.92 AAAA   -
               56.41     1:52.92
  2     1067       NEETHLING, RYK         21  HOT  AZ        1:55.44 AAAA   -
               56.86     1:55.44
  3     1110       SAY, RICK              19  IS             1:56.32 AAAA   -
               57.58     1:56.32
  4     1113       DUTHIE, GRAHAM         21  UNCANCAN       1:58.78 AAAA   -
               58.06     1:58.78
  5     1053       HEATH, KEVIN           17  AFOX AZ        2:01.15 AAAA   -
               59.08     2:01.15
  6     1111       WEISS, PHILLIP         19  IS             2:02.58        -
               59.70     2:02.58
  7     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        2:03.82        -
             1:00.34     2:03.82
  -     1025       KAJIWARA, SOSHI        20  SDA                DQ         -



Event 27  Women Senior  100  Breast
                         AAAA:    ------     1:17.79

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1090       NISHIOKA, YOSHIE       24  JPN  JPN       1:11.58 AAAA   -
  2     1134       MILLER, JESSAMYN       19  HOT  AZ        1:17.37 AAAA   -
  3     1128       OOI, MAY               22  NEV  NE        1:17.72 AAAA   -
  4     1082       HANSEN, KAREN          21  HOT  AZ        1:20.49        -
  5     1138       HERRINGTON, SARAH          SDA            1:20.51        -
  6     1107       PETELSKI, CHRISTIN     21  IS             1:20.62        -
  7     1004       ZABOR, KRISTA          17  DAC  AZ        1:22.82        -
  8     1097       DEVINNY, CARA          16  PSC  AZ        1:23.61        -



Event 28  Men Senior  100  Breast
                         AAAA:    ------     1:10.49

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1061       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           1:06.15 AAAA   -
  2     1087       HENIKMAN, ROB          21  HOT  AZ        1:07.74 AAAA   -
  3     1116       WYLIE, MIKE            21  UNCANCAN       1:08.40 AAAA   -
  4     1114       BREKKE, TREVOR         22  UNCANCAN       1:08.46 AAAA   -
  5     1135       TSUJI, TOMONORI        20  HOT  AZ        1:08.54 AAAA   -
  6     1109       STAMHUIS, JOHN         20  IS             1:08.81 AAAA   -
  7     1100       CROSLEY, NICK          16  PSC  AZ        1:15.30        -
  8     1098       LEE, CONOR             17  PSC  AZ        1:18.27        -



Event 29  Women Senior  200  Back
                         AAAA:    ------     2:26.59

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1073       KNAPP, DENALI          21  HOT  AZ        2:22.94 AAAA   -
             1:09.69     2:22.94
  2     1076       JOSEPH, RACHEL         22  HOT  AZ        2:25.10 AAAA   -
             1:11.56     2:25.10
  3     1001       MARTIN, APRIL          19  DAC  AZ        2:27.40        -
             1:11.01     2:27.40
  4     1132       CATTERSON, SUZY        20  UN-AZAZ        2:29.35        -
             1:12.02     2:29.35
  5     1108       JONES, TIFFANY         17  IS             2:30.61        -
             1:13.85     2:30.61
  6     1051       MORELLI, KARA          15  AFOX AZ        2:32.70        -
             1:14.75     2:32.70
  7     1084       MASTIN, EMILY          18  HOT  AZ        2:37.17        -
             1:16.88     2:37.17
  8     1003       WAGNER, AMY            16  DAC  AZ        2:40.93        -
             1:17.71     2:40.93



Event 30  Men Senior  200  Back
                         AAAA:    ------     2:15.59

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1057       HARRIS, MARTIN         29  GB   GBR       2:06.91 AAAA   -
             1:01.39     2:06.91
  2     1060       SAWBRIDGE, CHRIS       18  NRST           2:09.78 AAAA   -
             1:03.44     2:09.78
  3     1071       SOUTHER, KRIS          19  HOT  AZ        2:10.72 AAAA   -
             1:02.62     2:10.72
  4     1104       RAHAEUSER, EVAN        16  PSC  AZ        2:19.02        -
             1:07.26     2:19.02
  5     1094       COLLINS, CHRIS         15  PSC  AZ        2:22.73        -
             1:09.00     2:22.73
  6     1110       SAY, RICK              19  IS             2:22.75        -
             1:13.58     2:22.75
  7     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        2:23.68        -
             1:10.83     2:23.68
  8     1065       VARGAS, NELSON         26  SDA            2:41.65        -
             1:14.89     2:41.65



Event 31  Women Senior  100  Fly
                         AAAA:    ------     1:06.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050       HYMAN, MISTY           20  UN-AZAZ        1:00.17 AAAA   -
  2     1089       ONISHI, JUNKO          24  HOT  AZ        1:01.75 AAAA   -
  3     1064       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  UN-CA          1:03.17 AAAA   -
  4     1129       KROHN, JANA            17  AFOX AZ        1:03.85 AAAA   -
  5     1063       CHIANG, MARYLYN        21  UN-CA          1:04.59 AAAA   -
  6     1118       MARTIN, KERRY              DSR  CAN       1:04.81 AAAA   -
  7     1120       CRAIG, JESSICA             GB   GBR       1:06.83        -
  8     1072       BOUTA, AMY             19  HOT  AZ        1:07.03        -



Event 32  Men Senior  100  Fly
                         AAAA:    ------     1:00.49

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1080       TANER, UGUR            24  HOT  AZ          55.71 AAAA   -
  2     1086       PEPPER, MARTIN         25  HOT  AZ          57.53 AAAA   -
  3     1025       KAJIWARA, SOSHI        20  SDA              57.79 AAAA   -
  4     1075       LA FLEUR, OSCAR        23  HOT  AZ          58.71 AAAA   -
  5     1069       STICKELS, COLEY        21  HOT  AZ          58.73 AAAA   -
  6     1121       HYMAN, JEFF            18  AFOX AZ          59.37 AAAA   -
  7     1117       TAIT, DAVE             22  PSC  AZ          59.78 AAAA   -
  8     1066       OROZCO, SETH           21  HOT  AZ          59.89 AAAA   -



Event 33  Women Senior  400  IM
                         AAAA:    ------     5:13.89

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1050       HYMAN, MISTY           20  UN-AZAZ        4:57.98 AAAA   -
             1:04.35     2:20.15     3:48.64     4:57.98
  2     1095       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        5:04.23 AAAA   -
             1:07.89     2:24.92     3:55.91     5:04.23
  3     1062       LEROY, ANDREE-ANN      17  NRST           5:09.31 AAAA   -
             1:10.87     2:30.73     3:59.21     5:09.31
  4     1112       ROLSTON, KELLY         18  IS             5:13.68 AAAA   -
             1:08.98     2:30.33     4:03.88     5:13.68
  5     1083       TOLAR, SARAH           18  HOT  AZ        5:14.24        -
             1:11.74     2:36.23     4:07.91     5:14.24
  6     1047       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        5:14.27        -
             1:12.06     2:33.01     4:05.18     5:14.27
  7     1051       MORELLI, KARA          15  AFOX AZ        5:18.53        -
             1:11.22     2:35.04     4:07.11     5:18.53
  8     1101       BALDREE, ALEXANDRA     17  PSC  AZ        5:23.02        -
             1:11.80     2:37.42     4:08.37     5:23.02



Event 34  Men Senior  400  IM
                         AAAA:    ------     4:48.69

 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1096       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        4:40.58 AAAA   -
             1:05.58     2:18.35     3:41.23     4:40.58
  2     1067       NEETHLING, RYK         21  HOT  AZ        4:40.81 AAAA   -
             1:05.21     2:20.02     3:42.98     4:40.81
  3     1109       STAMHUIS, JOHN         20  IS             4:49.68        -
             1:08.91     2:23.26     3:42.72     4:49.68
  4     1094       COLLINS, CHRIS         15  PSC  AZ        5:04.90        -
             1:08.22     2:24.60     3:56.15     5:04.90
  5     1046       MARKO, TIMOTHY         15  RIO  AZ        5:06.73        -
             1:12.98     2:34.94     3:59.63     5:06.73
  6     1103       MAHON, ALEX            20  PSC  AZ        5:10.59        -
             1:06.56     2:28.65     4:02.60     5:10.59
  7     1106       RAHAEUSER, RYAN        19  PSC  AZ        5:11.14        -
             1:05.84     2:24.39     3:59.57     5:11.14
  -     1025       KAJIWARA, SOSHI        20  SDA                DQ         -



Event 35  Women Senior  400  R-Medley

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3012       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS A     HOT  AZ        4:26.86        -
 KNAPP, DENALI-21   MILLER, J.-19      ONISHI, JUNKO-24   FARELLA, L.-19
    1:07.75            2:23.98            3:26.62            4:26.86
  2     3013       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS B     HOT  AZ        4:33.43        -
 JOSEPH, RACHEL-22  MASTIN, EMILY-18   BOUTA, AMY-19      KOLBISEN, LIESL-22
    1:06.81            2:26.20            3:33.39            4:33.43
  3     3011       Desert Aquatics Club A     DAC  AZ        4:42.96        -
 WAGNER, AMY-16     ZABOR, KRISTA-17   MARTIN, APRIL-19   PIMENTEL, LIESL-22
    1:10.64            2:34.01            3:40.82            4:42.96
  4     3014       PHOENIX SWIM CLUB A        PSC  AZ        4:44.38        -
 KELLER, KALYN-14   DEVINNY, CARA-16   DEVINNEY, M.-14    MOLINA, M.-16
    1:09.91            2:34.67            3:41.86            4:44.38



Event 36  Men Senior  400  R-Medley

 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3015       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS A     HOT  AZ        4:00.13        -
 SOUTHER, KRIS-19   TSUJI, TOMONORI-20 TANER, UGUR-24     SCHOEMAN, R.-18
    1:00.04            1:26.76            2:07.63            4:00.13
  2     3020       ISLAND SWIMMING            IS             4:11.54        -
    1:05.40            2:15.15            2:43.09            4:11.54
  3     3017       PHOENIX SWIM CLUB A        PSC  AZ        4:16.56        -
 RAHAEUSER, EVAN-16 CROSLEY, NICK-16   RAHAEUSER, RYAN-19 TAIT, DAVE-22
    1:03.76            2:18.24            3:19.53            4:16.56
  4     3018       PHOENIX SWIM CLUB B        PSC  AZ        4:31.65        -
 COLLINS, CHRIS-15  LEE, CONOR-17      HILLEBRAND, G.-18  MAHON, ALEX-20
    4:31.76            3:29.77            4:31.65            4:31.65
  -     3016       HILLENBRAND AQUATICS B     HOT  AZ            DQ         -
 LA FLEUR, OSCAR-23 HENIKMAN, ROB-21   PEPPER, MARTIN-25  NEETHLING, RYK-21
    1:03.11            2:12.62            3:10.95            4:07.27