1999 UKRAINIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS

Kharkov, Ukraine - June 8 - 11, 1999 (50 M)
= National Record = World Record




WOMEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY

MEN'S EVENT'S | FREESTYLE | BACKSTROKE | BREASTSTROKE | BUTTERFLY | INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY | RELAY


MEN'S EVENTS

HOMMES / HERREN / HOMBRES / UOMINI / HERRAR



FREESTYLE

LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM

50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 23.31 Pavlo Khnykin,69 2 23.41 Olexandr Vasilenko,79 3 23.42 Olexiy Sokirko,75 4 23.62 Olex Volynets,74 5 23.62 Yuriy Vlasov,70 6 23.73 Rostislav Svanidze,71 100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 51.30 Rostislav Svanidze,71 2 51.45 Pavlo Khnykin,69 3 51.59 Olexiy Sokirko,75 4 51.70 Olexandr Vasilenko,79 5 51.97 Anton Berdnikov,76 200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 1:52.48 Rostislav Svanidze,71 2 1:53.52 Petro Kovalov,78 3 1:53.66 Igor Snitko,78 400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 3:57.18 Igor Snitko,78 2 3:58.12 Sergiy Fesenko,82 3 3:58.70 Igor Chervinskiy,81 4 3:59.90 Petro Kovalov,78 1500 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 15:27.43 Igor Chervinskiy,81 2 15:39.91 Igor Snitko,78 3 16:01.77 Olex Savchuk,81

BACKSTROKE

DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM

50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS 1 27.23 Vycheslav Shirshov,79 2 27.63 Yuriy Pochatovskiy,77 3 27.71 Olex Volynets,74 100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS 1 58.00 Volodymyr Nikolaychuk,75 2 58.80 Vycheslav Shirshov,79 3 58.93 Yuriy Pochatovskiy,77 200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS 1 2:04.35 Volodymyr Nikolaychuk,75 2 2:04.61 Vladislav Gaydamaka,73 3 2:08.28 Andriy Lapshun,83

BREASTSTROKE

BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM

50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE 1 28.50 Dmytro Kraevskiy,72 2 28.82 Oleg Lisogor,79 3 30.05 Anatoly Miroshnichenko,74 100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE 1 1:04.10 Dmytro Kraevskiy,72 2 1:04.46 Oleg Lisogor,79 3 1:04.72 Vycheslav Kovalevich,76 4 1:04.94 Sergiy Sergeev,70 200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE 1 2:21.62 Vycheslav Kovalevich,76 2 2:22.53 Mykola Parkhomenko,78 3 2:23.06 Anatoly Miroshnichenko,74

BUTTERFLY

PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM

50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON 1 24.45 Denis Sylantyev,76 2 25.19 Pavlo Khnykin,69 3 25.20 Olexiy Sokirko,75 4 25.53 Evgeni Ivanyshkin,76 5 25.55 Maxim Zubkov,79 6 25.64 Andriy Serdinov,82 7 25.94 Yuriy Vlasov,70 100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON 1 53.54 Denis Sylantyev,76 2 55.93 Olex Fomichov,78 3 56.20 Andriy Serdinov,82 4 56.50 Evgeni Ivanyshkin,76 200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON 1 2:00.36 Denis Sylantyev,76 2 2:03.28 Sergiy Fesenko,82 3 2:05.40 Olex Fomichov,78

INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY

200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES 1 2:05.61 Sergiy Sergeev,70 2 2:07.49 Artem Goncharenko,79 3 2:09.92 Sergiy Neelov,81 400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES 1 4:33.46 Dmytro Kirilenko,79 2 4:35.25 Dmytro Nazarenko,80 3 4:35.78 Sergiy Neelov,81

RELAY

STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO

4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES 1 3:50.55 Zaporozhe,UKR 2 3:51.94 Lugansk,UKR 3 3:52.70 Dnepropetrovsk,UKR 4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 3:27.72 Zaporozhe,UKR 2 3:30.22 Kharkov,UKR 3 3:33.44 Lugansk,UKR 4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 7:40.83 Kharkov,UKR 2 7:46.27 Zaporozhe,UKR 3 7:51.60 Kiev,UKR

WOMEN'S EVENTS

DAMES / DAMEN / MUJERES / DONNE / DAMER



FREESTYLE

LIBRE / FREISTIL / LIVRE / LIBRES / LIBERO / FRISIM

50 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 26.25 Olga Mukomol,79 2 26.69 Valentina Tregub,77 3 27.37 Natalia Trefilova,71 100 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 57.27 Valentina Tregub,77 2 57.49 Olga Mukomol,79 3 59.09 Anna Yazenko,80 200 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 2:03.90 Olena Lapunova,80 2 2:06.23 Olga Beresneva,85 3 2:06.92 Olga Mukomol,79 400 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 4:16.66 Olga Beresneva,85 2 4:16.74 Olena Lapunova,80 3 4:23.06 Zhanna Lozumyrska,81 800 METRES FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 8:43.87 Olga Beresneva,85 2 8:48.67 Olena Lapunova,80 3 8:57.68 Olga Konareva,85 4 8:57.78 Zhanna Lozumyrska,81

BACKSTROKE

DOS / RUCKEN / COSTAS / ESPALDA / DORSO / RYGGSIM

50 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS 1 30.74 Nadiya Beshevli,82 2 31.73 Yuliya Sokolova,84 3 32.97 Irina Amshennikova,86 100 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS 1 1:04.76 Nadiya Beshevli,82 2 1:06.41 Iraida Sheglova,78 3 1:06.86 Yuliya Sokolova,84 200 METRES BACKSTROKE/DOS 1 2:16.47 Nadiya Beshevli,82 2 2:19.40 Iraida Sheglova,78 3 2:22.54 Yuliya Sokolova,84

BREASTSTROKE

BRASSE / BRUST / PEITO / PECHO / RANA / BROSTSIM

50 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE 1 32.82 Svitlana Bondarenko,71 2 33.28 Olena Kutepova,79 3 34.22 Natalia Rudio,80 100 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE 1 1:09.98 Svitlana Bondarenko,71 2 1:12.07 Olena Kutepova,79 3 1:13.07 Inna Nikitina,82 4 1:13.48 Olga Dmitruk,84 5 1:13.75 Yulia Chistyakova,83 200 METRES BREASTSTROKE/BRASSE 1 2:32.51 Svitlana Bondarenko,71 2 2:32.78 Inna Nikitina,82 3 2:37.02 Olga Dmitruk,84 4 2:37.89 Yulia Chistyakova,83 5 2:38.20 Katerina Uvarova,80

BUTTERFLY

PAPILLON / SCHMETTERLING / BORBOLETA / MARIPOSA / FARFALLA / FJARILSIM

50 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON 1 28.15 Olena Gritsuk,70 2 28.45 Natalia Zolotukhina,76 3 29.25 Mariya Ogurtsova,83 100 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON 1 1:02.26 Natalia Zolotukhina,76 2 1:02.72 Olena Gritsuk,70 3 1:03.85 Anastasiya Kuzmina,83 200 METRES BUTTERFLY/PAPILLON 1 2:14.89 Yana Klochkova,82 2 2:16.24 Natalia Zolotukhina,76 3 2:17.53 Zhanna Lozumyrska,81

INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY

QUATRE NAGES / LAGEN / COMBINADO / ESTILOS / MISTI / MEDLEY

200 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES 1 2:16.95 Yana Klochkova,82 2 2:23.79 Irina Donets,83 3 2:24.51 Olena Gritsuk,70 400 METRES IND. MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES 1 4:44.84 Yana Klochkova,82 2 4:57.60 Inna Nikitina,82 3 5:03.74 Irina Donets,83

RELAY

STAFFEL / RELEVO / REVEZAMENTO

4X100 M MEDLEY/QUATRE NAGES 1 4:23.15 Zaporozhe,UKR 2 4:24.05 Donetsk,UKR 3 4:24.68 Kharkov,UKR 4X100 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 3:59.43 Kharkov,UKR 2 4:01.85 Donetsk,UKR 3 4:03.00 Zaporozhe,UKR 4X200 M FREESTYLE/LIBRE 1 8:34.76 Kharkov,UKR 2 8:36.98 Donetsk,UKR 3 8:43.57 Zaporozhe,UKR