SANTA CLARA INTERNATIONAL

Santa Clara, CA, U.S.A. - June 24 - 27, 1999 (50 M)
= National Record = World Record








Event 1  Women  1500  Free 
A:    ------    17:19.79
B:    ------    17:46.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL       16:31.53 A     22  
               30.98     1:04.00     1:37.34     2:10.58                       
             2:43.89     3:17.06     3:50.45     4:23.73                       
             4:57.13     5:30.23     5:53.06     6:35.84                       
             7:08.76     7:41.71     8:14.97     8:48.02                       
             9:21.54     9:54.98    10:28.61    11:02.16                       
            11:35.15    12:07.97    12:41.24    13:14.19                       
            13:47.56    14:20.82    14:54.09    15:27.17                       
            15:59.98    16:31.53                                               
  2     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA          16:49.84 A     18.5
               31.73     1:05.12     1:38.88     2:12.60                       
             2:46.26     3:19.86     3:53.71     4:27.49                       
             5:01.19     5:34.76     6:08.59     6:42.18                       
             7:15.98     7:49.83     8:23.85     8:57.64                       
             9:31.49    10:05.50    10:39.73    11:13.66                       
            11:47.77    12:21.39    12:55.38    13:29.06                       
            14:03.00    14:36.67    15:10.69    15:44.38                       
            16:18.05    16:49.84                                               
  2     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL       16:49.84 A     18.5
               32.49     1:06.20     1:34.82     2:13.88                       
             2:47.98     3:21.52     3:55.46     4:29.19                       
             5:03.25     5:37.09     6:11.36     6:44.88                       
             7:18.98     7:52.64     8:26.53     9:00.02                       
             9:25.49    10:07.29    10:40.84    11:14.44                       
            11:48.08    12:21.44    12:54.88    13:28.42                       
            14:02.07    14:35.99    15:07.40    15:43.91                       
            16:14.56    16:49.84                                               
  4     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF          16:52.12 A     17  
               31.74     1:04.21     1:37.56     2:10.41                       
             2:43.84     3:16.70     3:50.08     4:23.37                       
             4:57.41     5:30.64     6:04.42     6:37.50                       
             7:11.22     7:45.06     8:18.93     8:52.92                       
             9:27.02    10:01.29    10:36.16    11:10.55                       
            11:45.19    12:19.49    12:53.51    13:27.71                       
            14:02.57    14:37.23    15:11.96    15:45.83                       
            16:19.38    16:52.12                                               
  5     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF          16:56.25 A     16  
               31.68     1:05.22     1:39.54     2:13.29                       
             2:47.32     3:21.15     3:55.11     4:28.87                       
             5:02.97     5:36.84     6:11.36     6:44.94                       
             7:19.14     7:52.96     8:27.08     9:00.96                       
             9:35.31    10:09.22    10:43.72    11:17.61                       
            11:52.12    12:26.27    13:00.44    13:34.82                       
            14:09.58    14:43.91    15:17.92    15:51.84                       
            16:25.42    16:56.25                                               
  6     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC       16:56.98 A     15  
               31.13     1:04.23     1:28.66     2:11.95                       
             2:40.23     3:21.08     3:55.71     4:29.31                       
             4:54.62     5:37.09     6:11.10     6:44.61                       
             7:15.69     7:52.23     8:20.54     8:59.68                       
             9:34.27    10:08.01    10:42.80    11:17.10                       
            11:51.87    12:26.11    13:00.97    13:35.27                       
            14:09.92    14:43.80    15:11.59    15:52.40                       
            16:19.88    16:56.98                                               
  7     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO       17:07.60 A     14  
               32.57     1:06.70     1:41.09     2:15.04                       
             2:49.37     3:23.10     3:57.36     4:31.12                       
             5:05.52     5:39.60     6:14.03     6:48.37                       
             7:15.11     7:57.36     8:31.80     9:06.22                       
             9:40.69    10:14.90    10:49.18    11:23.45                       
            11:57.92    12:32.01    13:06.81    13:41.10                       
            14:15.54    14:50.06    15:24.79    15:59.27                       
            16:29.56    17:07.60                                               
  8     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC       17:09.23 A+    13  
               32.52     1:06.88     1:41.32     2:16.11                       
             2:50.67     3:25.29     4:00.01     4:34.70                       
             5:09.16     5:43.76     6:18.14     6:52.74                       
             7:27.43     8:01.69     8:35.96     9:09.94                       
             9:44.44    10:18.69    10:53.44    11:27.60                       
            12:02.39    12:36.94    13:11.81    13:46.47                       
            14:21.27    14:55.44    15:29.89    16:03.49                       
            16:36.35    17:09.23                                               
  9     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC       17:11.51 A     12  
               31.89     1:05.25     1:39.25     2:13.03                       
             2:47.08     3:20.98     3:47.64     4:29.16                       
             5:03.66     5:37.78     6:12.31     6:46.68                       
             7:21.54     7:56.09     8:31.26     9:05.76                       
             9:40.76    10:15.28    10:50.28    11:24.96                       
            11:59.77    12:34.46    13:09.33    13:43.83                       
            14:18.89    14:53.38    15:28.36    16:03.04                       
            16:37.66    17:11.51                                               
 10     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL       17:12.46 A+    10  
               32.83     1:07.49     1:42.06     2:16.64                       
             2:51.20     3:25.74     4:00.26     4:34.56                       
             5:08.84     5:43.49     6:17.89     6:52.73                       
             7:27.51     8:02.06     8:36.47     9:10.78                       
             9:45.28    10:19.79    10:51.78    11:28.96                       
            11:55.68    12:37.48    13:11.94    13:46.43                       
            14:20.90    14:55.53    15:30.30    16:04.46                       
            16:38.90    17:12.46                                               
 11     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV       17:21.58 B-     8  
               32.58     1:06.79     1:34.79     2:15.48                       
             2:43.88     3:24.02     3:58.65     4:33.27                       
             5:02.82     5:42.81     6:17.56     6:52.36                       
             7:27.23     8:01.84     8:29.84     9:11.51                       
             9:46.27    10:21.18    10:50.08    11:31.53                       
            12:01.23    12:41.77    13:16.84    13:51.92                       
            14:27.14    15:02.10    15:33.39    16:12.28                       
            16:40.87    17:21.58                                               
 12     1117       COSTELLA, LAUREN       14  CARS PC       17:24.14 B      7  
               31.68     1:05.47     1:40.67     2:15.62                       
             2:50.88     3:25.98     3:54.70     4:36.63                       
             4:57.19     5:46.98     6:22.27     6:57.13                       
             7:32.18     8:06.62     8:41.69     9:16.28                       
             9:51.32    10:25.75    11:00.79    11:35.29                       
            12:10.22    12:44.99    13:20.26    13:54.94                       
            14:30.05    15:05.05    15:31.49    16:14.99                       
            16:50.06    17:24.14                                               
 13     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC       17:28.69 B-     6  
               32.92     1:07.49     1:42.69     2:17.46                       
             2:52.33     3:27.27     4:02.50     4:37.52                       
             5:12.57     5:47.61     6:22.49     6:57.45                       
             7:32.74     8:07.48     8:42.34     9:17.04                       
             9:51.94    10:26.86    11:01.99    11:36.98                       
            12:12.25    12:47.46    13:22.90    13:58.25                       
            14:33.57    15:08.78    15:44.36    16:19.61                       
            16:54.73    17:28.69                                               
 14     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  CURL PV       17:28.73 B      5  
               33.41     1:08.95     1:45.14     2:20.46                       
             2:56.45     3:31.58     4:07.36     4:42.45                       
             5:11.33     5:52.76     6:28.30     7:03.28                       
             7:38.37     8:13.55     8:48.98     9:23.74                       
             9:46.60    10:33.54    10:59.56    11:43.48                       
            12:18.30    12:52.92    13:28.08    14:02.82                       
            14:37.84    15:12.01    15:46.58    16:20.93                       
            16:55.34    17:28.73                                               
 15     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC       17:30.66 B-     4  
               33.66     1:08.62     1:43.96     2:19.35                       
             2:55.12     3:30.23     4:05.70     4:40.40                       
             5:15.84     5:50.62     6:26.11     7:00.72                       
             7:36.17     8:10.87     8:46.24     9:21.03                       
             9:56.27    10:30.86    11:06.57    11:41.45                       
            12:16.81    12:51.64    13:27.11    14:01.77                       
            14:37.43    15:12.14    15:47.78    16:22.45                       
            16:57.61    17:30.66                                               
 16     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC       17:32.22 B      3  
               32.68     1:07.33     1:42.11     2:16.92                       
             2:52.04     3:26.86     4:01.95     4:36.90                       
             5:12.05     5:46.97     6:22.27     6:57.20                       
             7:32.72     8:07.76     8:42.89     9:17.61                       
             9:53.28    10:28.37    11:03.80    11:38.81                       
            12:14.34    12:49.54    13:25.34    14:00.91                       
            14:36.72    15:12.18    15:47.91    16:22.81                       
            16:58.10    17:32.22                                               
 17     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL       17:33.37 B      2  
               33.08     1:07.91     1:43.27     2:18.12                       
             2:53.54     3:28.48     4:04.27     4:39.50                       
             5:15.01     5:50.04     6:25.22     6:59.95                       
             7:35.38     8:10.38     8:45.82     9:20.81                       
             9:56.37    10:31.49    11:07.12    11:42.42                       
            12:17.58    12:52.76    13:28.35    14:03.31                       
            14:39.02    15:14.28    15:49.70    16:24.53                       
            16:59.52    17:33.37                                               
 18     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN       17:34.55 B-     1  
               32.84     1:07.42     1:42.62     2:17.86                       
             2:53.06     3:27.95     4:03.29     4:38.66                       
             5:13.84     5:49.23     6:24.49     6:59.71                       
             7:34.88     8:10.08     8:45.40     9:20.63                       
             9:55.96    10:31.40    11:06.88    11:42.13                       
            12:17.68    12:53.06    13:28.52    14:03.81                       
            14:39.34    15:14.56    15:49.60    16:24.74                       
            16:59.86    17:34.55                                               
 19     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI       17:36.33 B      -  
               32.60     1:08.20     1:43.45     2:19.77                       
             2:42.96     3:31.01     3:52.82     4:42.64                       
             5:18.43     5:53.74     6:28.86     7:04.21                       
             7:39.33     8:14.45     8:38.09     9:25.03                       
             9:59.98    10:34.82    10:59.68    11:45.01                       
            12:20.57    12:55.89    13:32.17    14:07.07                       
            14:42.42    15:17.27    15:52.04    16:27.09                       
            17:01.76    17:36.33                                               
 20     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC       17:36.98 B      -  
               32.30     1:06.73     1:42.23     2:17.03                       
             2:52.36     3:26.98     4:02.20     4:37.01                       
             5:12.36     5:47.44     6:22.87     6:57.71                       
             7:33.44     8:08.15     8:43.86     9:18.86                       
             9:54.53    10:29.94    11:05.95    11:41.22                       
            12:17.55    12:53.05                14:04.48                       
                        17:36.98                17:36.98                       
 21     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ       17:39.01 B-     -  
               30.77     1:04.09     1:38.57     2:12.90                       
             2:47.33     3:21.64     3:56.26     4:30.75                       
             5:05.41     5:40.25     6:16.23     6:51.93                       
             7:16.05     8:03.17     8:38.88     9:14.58                       
             9:50.47    10:25.94    11:01.67    11:37.58                       
            12:13.50    12:49.23    13:24.99    14:02.16                       
            14:38.32    15:15.16    15:51.65    16:26.33                       
            17:03.44    17:39.01                                               
 22     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC       17:48.11        -  
               32.45     1:07.30     1:42.77     2:17.77                       
             2:53.39     3:28.56     4:04.40     4:39.88                       
             5:15.68     5:51.16     6:26.95     7:02.46                       
             7:38.26     8:14.05     8:49.96     9:25.35                       
            10:01.08    10:36.61    11:13.07    11:49.18                       
            12:25.25    13:01.21    13:37.36    14:13.28                       
            14:49.51    15:25.31    16:01.41    16:37.30                       
            17:13.13    17:48.11                                               
 23     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL       17:57.17        -  
               33.17     1:07.90     1:43.44     2:18.93                       
             2:55.24     3:30.95     4:06.91     4:42.24                       
             5:18.29     5:53.78     6:29.68     7:05.07                       
             7:41.25     8:16.48     8:52.57     9:28.28                       
            10:04.90    10:41.14    11:18.10    11:54.18                       
            12:30.63    13:06.68    13:43.69    14:20.00                       
            14:56.63    15:32.76    16:09.51    16:45.58                       
            17:19.54    17:57.17                                               
 24     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC       17:58.18        -  
               33.59     1:08.66     1:44.36     2:19.47                       
             2:55.50     3:30.84     4:06.83     4:42.59                       
             5:18.71     5:54.39     6:30.58     7:06.46                       
             7:42.86     8:18.93     8:55.57     9:31.74                       
            10:08.08    10:44.09    11:20.49    11:56.47                       
            12:33.15    13:09.17    13:45.73    14:21.56                       
            14:58.05    15:33.73    16:10.31    16:46.38                       
            17:23.01    17:58.18                                               
 25     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC       17:58.49        -  
               32.72     1:08.50     1:37.18     2:19.88                       
             2:55.59     3:31.18     4:07.03     4:42.94                       
             5:18.90     5:54.66     6:30.69     7:06.62                       
             7:43.00     8:19.22     8:55.81     9:32.07                       
            10:08.49    10:44.44    11:20.92    11:57.04                       
            12:33.64    13:09.66    13:46.14    14:22.17                       
            14:58.56    15:34.73    16:11.14    16:47.19                       
            17:23.43    17:58.49                                               
 26     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR       18:09.97        -  
               32.40     1:07.15     1:42.21     2:17.43                       
             2:52.96     3:28.30     4:04.11     4:39.74                       
             5:16.14     5:51.88     6:27.69     7:05.28                       
             7:42.14     8:19.08     8:56.32     9:32.43                       
            10:09.58    10:46.86    11:24.44    12:01.05                       
            12:38.01    13:15.13    13:52.53    14:29.52                       
            15:06.63    15:43.72    16:21.13    16:58.01                       
            17:34.86    18:09.97                                               
 27     1219       HAMILTON, ALLY         17  CURL PV       18:11.34        -  
               33.30     1:09.14     1:45.70     2:21.63                       
             2:58.29     3:34.33     4:11.08     4:47.36                       
             5:23.98     6:00.06     6:36.81     7:12.82                       
             7:49.59     8:26.11     9:02.87     9:39.08                       
            10:15.81    10:51.97    11:28.98    12:05.61                       
            12:42.82    13:19.73    13:56.64    14:33.19                       
            15:10.16    15:46.98    16:24.11    17:00.56                       
            17:37.05    18:11.34                                               
 28     1132       THOMAS, ERIN               SON  PC       18:13.88        -  
               33.18     1:08.77     1:44.92     2:21.45                       
             2:57.80     3:34.22     4:10.97     4:47.50                       
             5:24.32     6:00.75     6:37.39     7:14.09                       
             7:50.91     8:27.70     9:04.94     9:41.75                       
            10:18.57    10:55.11    11:31.82    12:08.74                       
            12:45.50    13:22.65    13:59.43    14:36.59                       
            15:13.49    15:50.50    16:27.07    17:02.72                       
            17:39.18    18:13.88                                               
 29     1143       OVERTON, ELLI          25  CAL  PC       18:29.50        -  
               30.40     1:03.49     1:37.68     2:11.59                       
             2:45.80     3:19.90     3:54.29     4:28.08                       
             5:02.25     5:36.34     6:11.17     6:45.46                       
             7:20.11     7:54.51     8:29.54     9:03.76                       
            10:03.17    10:43.22    11:22.80    12:10.12                       
            12:48.59    13:27.03    14:05.49    14:42.66                       
            15:20.60    15:58.52    16:36.60    17:13.99                       
            17:52.11    18:29.50                                               
 30     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC       18:35.08        -  
               33.38     1:09.19     1:45.54     2:22.03                       
             2:58.42     3:35.22     4:11.84     4:48.66                       
             5:25.73     6:02.65     6:39.87     7:17.05                       
             7:54.48     8:31.26     9:08.60     9:46.20                       
            10:23.90    11:01.56    11:39.18    12:17.07                       
            12:54.74    13:33.20    14:10.92    14:49.10                       
            15:27.26    16:05.36    16:43.52    17:21.41                       
            17:59.22    18:35.08                                               
 31     1192       CARTNELL, KATIE        18  PLS  PC       18:37.20        -  
               34.96     1:11.54     1:49.35     2:26.44                       
             3:04.62     3:42.15     4:19.77     4:57.04                       
             5:35.21     6:12.42     6:49.47     7:26.91                       
             8:04.64     8:41.85     9:13.76     9:56.13                       
            10:33.91    11:10.98    11:48.54    12:26.13                       
            13:03.69    13:40.63    14:09.34    14:55.55                       
            15:32.83    16:10.25    16:47.28    17:24.43                       
            18:01.48    18:37.20                                               
 32     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN       18:38.53        -  
               34.73     1:11.26     1:48.28     2:25.38                       
             3:02.69     3:39.91     4:17.09     4:54.12                       
             5:31.66     6:09.01     6:46.55     7:24.07                       
             8:01.72     8:39.15     9:11.31     9:54.55                       
            10:32.31    11:09.76    11:47.42    12:24.51                       
            13:01.98    13:39.19    14:16.61    14:54.12                       
            15:31.95    16:09.40    16:47.19    17:24.29                       
            18:01.91    18:38.53                                               
 33     1275       TRIAS, CAMILA              ADAEM         18:38.94        -  
               34.46     1:11.07     1:48.24     2:25.22                       
             3:02.23     3:38.88     4:16.04     4:53.10                       
             5:30.57     6:07.36     6:44.43     7:21.50                       
             7:59.07     8:36.08     9:07.40     9:50.70                       
            10:28.31    11:05.58    11:43.42    12:20.90                       
            12:58.99    13:36.97    14:14.97    14:52.67                       
            15:30.73    16:08.33    16:46.36    17:24.28                       
            17:54.32    18:38.94                                               
 



Event 2  Men  800  Free 
A:    ------     8:30.19
B:    ------     8:40.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        8:14.84 A     22  
               29.15     1:00.24     1:31.44     2:02.32                       
             2:33.42     3:04.29     3:35.21     4:06.48                       
             4:37.65     5:09.19     5:40.63     6:12.25                       
             6:38.20     7:14.79     7:40.32     8:14.84                       
  2     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF           8:15.35 A     19  
               28.63       59.20     1:30.28     2:01.25                       
             2:32.72     3:03.94     3:35.53     4:06.95                       
             4:38.62     5:10.04     5:41.82     6:13.24                       
             6:44.74     7:16.24     7:47.65     8:15.35                       
  3     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        8:15.92 A     18  
               28.91       59.68     1:30.73     2:01.82                       
             2:33.08     3:03.93     3:35.07     4:06.37                       
             4:37.36     5:08.42     5:39.76     6:11.09                       
             6:42.50     7:13.93     7:45.33     8:15.92                       
  4     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI        8:16.72 A     17  
               28.95     1:00.08     1:31.59     2:02.67                       
             2:34.19     3:05.60     3:37.04     4:08.22                       
             4:39.84     5:10.94     5:42.32     6:13.46                       
             6:44.46     7:15.55     7:46.50     8:16.72                       
  5     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           8:17.22 A     16  
               28.83       59.63     1:30.85     2:02.10                       
             2:33.62     3:04.61     3:35.83     4:07.15                       
             4:38.73     5:10.25     5:42.18     6:14.06                       
             6:46.10     7:17.90     7:48.82     8:17.22                       
  6     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI        8:17.81 A     15  
               29.83     1:00.92     1:32.41     2:03.78                       
             2:35.42     3:06.55     3:37.90     4:09.21                       
             4:40.51     5:11.87     5:43.53     6:14.94                       
             6:46.32     7:17.68     7:41.68     8:17.81                       
  7     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        8:25.83 A     14  
               29.84     1:01.77     1:33.75     2:05.56                       
             2:37.45     3:09.14     3:40.83     4:12.25                       
             4:43.88     5:15.29     5:47.12     6:18.80                       
             6:51.39     7:23.53     7:55.30     8:25.83                       
  8     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR        8:26.34 A     13  
               29.82     1:01.29     1:33.20     2:04.75                       
             2:36.67     3:08.40     3:40.61     4:12.41                       
             4:44.71     5:16.74     5:48.88     6:20.69                       
             6:52.99     7:24.91     7:56.87     8:26.34                       
  9     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA           8:26.74 A     12  
               29.91     1:01.25     1:33.30     2:04.83                       
             2:36.64     3:07.91     3:39.96     4:11.56                       
             4:43.51     5:15.17     5:47.62     6:19.50                       
             6:51.94     7:23.62     7:56.39     8:26.74                       
 10     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR        8:26.77 A     10  
               29.82     1:01.30     1:33.45     2:05.29                       
             2:37.55     3:09.32     3:41.55     4:13.56                       
             4:45.57     5:17.39     5:49.53     6:21.33                       
             6:53.50     7:24.89     7:56.41     8:26.77                       
 11     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC        8:28.36 A      8  
               29.85     1:01.93     1:34.64     2:07.00                       
             2:39.46     3:11.21     3:43.37     4:15.12                       
             4:47.30     5:19.07     5:50.88     6:22.60                       
             6:54.44     7:25.92     7:57.53     8:28.36                       
 12     1611       VELOZ, JUAN            16  MVN  CA        8:28.89 A      7  
               29.55     1:01.15     1:33.11     2:04.62                       
             2:36.44     3:07.97     3:39.65     4:11.24                       
             4:42.78     5:14.28     5:46.28     6:18.59                       
             6:51.82     7:24.29     7:56.69     8:28.89                       
 13     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        8:30.67 B-     6  
               29.33     1:00.97     1:32.91     2:04.90                       
             2:36.91     3:08.98     3:41.39     4:13.52                       
             4:45.93     5:18.40     5:50.97     6:23.53                       
             6:55.96     7:28.37     8:00.45     8:30.67                       
 14     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA           8:31.06 B-     5  
               30.18     1:01.79     1:33.33     2:04.79                       
             2:36.53     3:08.40     3:40.25     4:12.42                       
             4:44.79     5:17.08     5:49.61     6:21.93                       
             6:54.43     7:27.16     7:59.75     8:31.06                       
 15     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV        8:32.87 B-     4  
               30.21     1:01.91     1:26.37     2:06.49                       
             2:30.92     3:11.31     3:43.79     4:16.19                       
             4:48.31     5:20.74     5:53.20     6:25.41                       
             6:57.92     7:30.22     8:02.40     8:32.87                       
 16     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV        8:33.89 B-     3  
               29.95     1:01.24     1:33.48     2:05.16                       
             2:37.37     3:09.75     3:42.07     4:14.58                       
             4:47.04     5:19.92     5:52.40     6:25.03                       
             6:57.68     7:30.44     8:02.85     8:33.89                       
 17     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL        8:33.95 B-     2  
               29.66     1:01.98     1:35.10     2:07.24                       
             2:39.55     3:11.58     3:43.94     4:15.91                       
             4:48.38     5:20.75     5:53.37     6:25.92                       
             6:58.84     7:31.36     8:03.25     8:33.95                       
 18     1124       JESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR        8:36.56 B-     1  
               29.83     1:01.53     1:33.85     2:05.92                       
             2:38.26     3:10.45     3:43.34     4:15.99                       
             4:42.82     5:21.11     5:54.04     6:26.65                       
             7:00.03     7:32.54     7:56.99     8:36.56                       
 19     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL        8:36.85 B-     -  
               31.02     1:03.76     1:36.70     2:09.14                       
             2:41.76     3:14.17     3:46.73     4:19.15                       
             4:46.88     5:23.90     5:56.63     6:28.62                       
             6:57.13     7:33.38     8:01.98     8:36.85                       
 20     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA           8:37.11 B      -  
                         1:00.77                 2:05.44                       
             2:41.47     3:10.53                 4:15.65                       
             4:48.43     5:20.92     5:54.22     6:27.05                       
             8:37.11     7:32.62     8:05.43     8:37.11                       
 21     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI        8:39.08 B-     -  
               29.07     1:00.40     1:31.81     2:03.22                       
             2:35.00     3:06.63     3:39.06     4:11.41                       
             4:44.59     5:18.25     5:52.06     6:25.15                       
             6:59.09     7:32.89     8:06.77     8:39.08                       
 22     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UNAT           8:39.15 B-     -  
               29.17     1:00.36     1:31.26     2:02.27                       
             2:21.93     3:04.90     3:36.36     4:09.17                       
             4:42.18     5:15.73     5:48.52     6:23.15                       
             6:42.75     7:31.22     8:05.40     8:39.15                       
 23     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN        8:39.18 B-     -  
               30.17     1:02.13     1:34.37     2:06.22                       
             2:38.79     3:11.18     3:43.67     4:15.99                       
             4:48.66     5:21.16     5:54.41     6:27.51                       
             7:00.93     7:33.93     8:07.10     8:39.18                       
 24     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        8:39.95 B      -  
               30.42     1:02.41     1:35.05     2:07.77                       
             2:40.67     3:13.47     3:46.68     4:19.74                       
             4:52.84     5:25.83     5:59.00     6:31.80                       
             7:04.17     7:36.75     8:09.16     8:39.95                       
 25     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC        8:40.03 B-     -  
               30.23     1:02.03     1:34.24     2:06.39                       
             2:38.80     3:11.30     3:44.06     4:16.59                       
             4:49.67     5:22.72     5:55.76     6:29.07                       
             7:01.61     7:34.77     7:59.96     8:40.03                       
 26     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC        8:40.82        -  
               30.19     1:02.42     1:34.76     2:07.42                       
             2:40.23     3:13.25     3:46.61     4:19.53                       
             4:52.82     5:25.84     5:59.07     6:31.92                       
             7:04.56     7:37.14     8:09.58     8:40.82                       
 27     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC        8:41.32        -  
               31.17     1:04.93     1:38.64     2:12.09                       
             2:45.39     3:18.87     3:52.42     4:25.34                       
             4:58.51     5:30.49     6:03.28     6:35.39                       
             7:07.62     7:39.49     8:11.47     8:41.32                       
 28     1438       KIRKLAND, CLAY         16  BSS  FL        8:41.38        -  
               30.56     1:04.90     1:37.85     2:10.12                       
             2:43.35     3:16.26     3:50.08     4:23.22                       
             4:57.12     5:30.03     6:03.13     6:36.20                       
             7:09.18     7:41.14     8:13.02     8:41.38                       
 29     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC        8:43.02        -  
               29.79     1:01.64     1:33.97     2:06.48                       
             2:39.05     3:11.48     3:44.30     4:17.34                       
             4:50.47     5:23.64     5:56.75     6:30.21                       
             7:03.32     7:36.52     8:09.93     8:43.02                       
 30     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC        8:43.95        -  
               30.61     1:03.72     1:37.38     2:10.92                       
             2:44.64     3:18.05     3:51.80     4:24.79                       
             4:57.48     5:30.13     6:03.05     6:35.73                       
             7:08.30     7:40.95     8:13.24     8:43.95                       
 31     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC        8:44.21        -  
               30.23     1:02.19     1:34.70     2:07.31                       
             2:40.01     3:12.65     3:45.76     4:18.50                       
             4:51.96     5:25.31     5:58.88     6:32.35                       
             7:04.23     7:39.53     8:06.58     8:44.21                       
 32     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC        8:44.67        -  
               30.02     1:02.30     1:34.82     2:07.33                       
             2:40.18     3:12.76     3:45.28     4:18.07                       
             4:51.17     5:24.86     5:58.61     6:32.22                       
             7:06.05     7:39.59     8:12.43     8:44.67                       
 33     1623       BRENNAN, JOSEPH        17  UNAT           8:44.96        -  
               30.30     1:02.88     1:34.85     2:07.68                       
             2:40.17     3:13.16     3:45.98     4:18.94                       
             4:52.19     5:25.64     5:59.12     6:33.01                       
             7:06.27     7:40.18     8:13.09     8:44.96                       
 34     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC        8:45.94        -  
               30.42     1:03.15     1:36.60     2:09.39                       
             2:42.78     3:15.91     3:49.63     4:22.70                       
             4:55.76     5:28.45     6:01.90     6:34.98                       
             7:08.31     7:41.35     8:14.37     8:45.94                       
 35     1467       SPICER, DEVIN          15  PET  PC        8:47.67        -  
               30.43     1:03.98     1:37.70     2:11.42                       
             2:45.22     3:18.63     3:52.58     4:25.80                       
             4:58.30     5:30.97     6:03.68     6:36.81                       
             7:09.47     7:42.55     8:15.61     8:47.67                       
 36     1148       MARK, TIM              17  RIO  AZ        8:49.60        -  
               30.02     1:02.28     1:35.05     2:08.06                       
             2:41.34     3:14.34     3:47.57     4:20.94                       
             4:54.58     5:27.99     6:02.24     6:35.89                       
             7:09.64     7:43.13     8:15.00     8:49.60                       
 37     1200       BRADO, MATT            19  CURL PV        8:51.38        -  
               30.46     1:03.85     1:37.28     2:10.91                       
             2:44.83     3:17.78     3:51.55     4:25.04                       
             4:58.78     5:32.27     6:06.16     6:39.79                       
             7:13.63     7:46.42     8:19.70     8:51.38                       
 38     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC        8:52.53        -  
                         1:04.94                 2:12.97                       
                         3:20.41                 4:28.13                       
             8:52.53     5:35.94                 6:43.33                       
 39     1509       BROWN, THOMAS          16  RENO PC        8:53.93        -  
               30.52     1:03.60     1:37.42     2:10.89                       
             2:44.87     3:18.05     3:51.83     4:25.61                       
             4:59.57     5:33.22     6:07.22     6:41.16                       
             7:15.28     7:49.19     8:23.54     8:53.93                       
 40     1056       WILSON, IAN            20  PDSA           8:54.10        -  
               31.00     1:03.71     1:36.89     2:10.27                       
             2:43.73     3:17.31     3:51.19     4:24.66                       
             4:58.56     5:32.32     6:06.58     6:40.45                       
             7:14.43     7:48.38     8:21.98     8:54.10                       
 41     1203       BASSETT, ETHAN         18  CURL PV        8:55.54        -  
               30.75     1:03.73     1:37.52     2:11.21                       
             2:45.09     3:18.77     3:52.61     4:26.25                       
             4:59.84     5:33.58     5:59.39     6:41.14                       
             7:06.44     7:48.92     8:11.24     8:55.54                       
 42     1477       WHITFIELD, MILES       17  UNAT           8:56.26        -  
               30.79     1:03.84     1:37.61     2:11.27                       
             2:37.28     3:18.52     3:52.51     4:26.05                       
             5:00.11     5:33.99     6:08.31     6:42.36                       
             7:16.65     7:51.13     8:24.84     8:56.26                       
 43     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA        8:57.23        -  
               29.22     1:01.33     1:33.46     2:05.81                       
             2:38.53     3:12.23     3:46.73     4:21.19                       
             4:53.12     5:30.47     5:57.14     6:38.56                       
             7:13.42     7:48.10     8:23.17     8:57.23                       
 44     1149       TOBLER, NICHOLAS       17  RIO  AZ        8:57.86        -  
               30.83     1:03.70     1:37.20     2:10.88                       
             2:44.63     3:18.27     3:52.05     4:26.01                       
             4:59.76     5:33.48     6:07.34     6:41.45                       
             7:15.85     7:50.13     8:24.40     8:57.86                       
 45     1465       MILLER, DEREK          16  CCA  SN        9:01.62        -  
               30.73     1:04.54     1:38.97     2:13.48                       
             2:47.38     3:21.49     3:56.09     4:30.43                       
             5:04.57     5:38.68     6:12.98     6:46.96                       
             7:20.97     7:55.14     8:28.80     9:01.62                       
 46     1253       KELLY, GAVIN           17  PASC PC        9:05.20        -  
               30.78     1:04.43     1:38.61     2:12.46                       
             2:46.80     3:20.65     3:55.08     4:29.56                       
             5:03.73     5:38.12     6:12.44     6:47.26                       
             7:21.82     7:56.62     8:31.13     9:05.20                       
 47     1068       BAUHART, ROLAND        19  PDSA           9:08.55        -  
               30.19     1:03.19     1:37.21     2:11.31                       
             2:45.50     3:19.77     3:54.54     4:29.36                       
             5:04.50     5:39.88     6:15.27     6:50.12                       
             7:25.07     8:00.04     8:34.64     9:08.55                       
 48     1513       BRAUN, CHRIS           17  RENO PC        9:11.69        -  
               30.40     1:03.37     1:37.12     2:10.34                       
             2:44.14     3:17.78     3:51.89     4:26.22                       
             5:00.65     5:35.38     6:10.47     6:46.09                       
             7:22.45     7:59.06     8:35.93     9:11.69                       
 49     1202       BRUNS, ADAM            20  CURL PV        9:19.02        -  
               30.82     1:05.10     1:39.42     2:13.89                       
             2:44.26     3:24.32     3:59.54     4:34.79                       
             5:10.76     5:46.29     6:21.79     6:57.21                       
             7:33.00     8:08.42     8:38.72     9:19.02                       
 50     1190       HUDSON, MARK           18  PLS  PC        9:22.51        -  
               31.45     1:05.98     1:40.99     2:16.33                       
             2:51.55     3:26.76     4:01.76     4:37.80                       
             5:13.94     5:49.74     6:25.29     7:00.97                       
             7:36.90     8:12.95     8:48.03     9:22.51                       




Event 3  Women  100  Free 
A:    ------       59.49
B:    ------     1:00.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          55.45 A     22  
               27.16       55.45                                               
  2     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC          57.77 A     19  
               28.29       57.77                                               
  3     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC          57.85 A     18  
               28.10       57.85                                               
  4     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC          57.86 A     17  
               28.10       57.86                                               
  5     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC          58.10 A     16  
               28.53       58.10                                               
  6     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF             58.41 A     15  
               28.36       58.41                                               
  7     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA          58.68 A     14  
               28.47       58.68                                               
  8     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ          58.77 A     13  
               28.63       58.77                                               
  9     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA          58.83 A     12  
               28.46       58.83                                               
* Consolations
 10     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC          58.46 A     10  
               28.77       58.46                                               
 11     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL          59.03 A      8  
               28.69       59.03                                               
 12     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST          59.20 A      7  
               28.80       59.20                                               
 13     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST          59.34 A      6  
               28.83       59.34                                               
 14     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS              59.48 A      5  
               29.32       59.48                                               
 15     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA             59.54 B-     4  
               29.15       59.54                                               
 16     1233       ERRECART, ROBIN        17  TIGR PC          59.75 B-     3  
               29.24       59.75                                               
 17     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC          59.81 B-     2  
               29.14       59.81                                               
 18     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        1:00.66        1  
               29.33     1:00.66                                               
 



Event 4  Men  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:07.79
B:    ------     1:08.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1330       KITAJIMA, KOSUKE           JASF           1:03.61 A     22  
               29.56     1:03.61                                               
  2     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        1:03.98 A     19  
               30.41     1:03.98                                               
  3     1199       MOSES, ED              19  CURL PV        1:04.36 A     18  
               30.52     1:04.36                                               
  4     1585       GROTE, KURT            25  SCSC PC        1:05.09 A     17  
               30.76     1:05.09                                               
  5     1630       CHAN, ANDREW               UNAT           1:05.23 A     16  
               31.44     1:05.23                                               
  6     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        1:06.02 A     15  
               31.57     1:06.02                                               
  7     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        1:06.10 A     14  
               31.11     1:06.10                                               
  8     1616       BYMA, QUENTIN          18  NCA  SI        1:06.66 A     13  
               31.32     1:06.66                                               
  9     1604       FOWLER, PATRICK        18  SCSC PC        1:07.23 A     12  
               31.40     1:07.23                                               

* Consolations
 10     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        1:06.61 A     10  
               32.11     1:06.61                                               
 11     1096       RABB, KEVIN            20  WCAB PC        1:06.62 A      8  
               31.95     1:06.62                                               
 12     1331       TONOMOTO, RYO              JASF           1:06.71 A      7  
               32.02     1:06.71                                               
 13     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        1:07.13 A      6  
               32.09     1:07.13                                               
 14     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL        1:07.18 A      5  
               31.01     1:07.18                                               
 15     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC        1:07.26 A      4  
               31.90     1:07.26                                               
 16     1412       HINKS, OTTO            21  UNAT           1:07.51 A      3  
               31.47     1:07.51                                               
 17     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           1:07.59 A      2  
               31.49     1:07.59                                               
 18     1312       LEYENHORST, TRAVIS     20  TERA PC        1:08.69        1  
               32.66     1:08.69                                               
 



Event 5  Women  200  Breast 
A:    ------     2:43.19
B:    ------     2:44.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:33.56 A     22  
               36.10     1:15.32     1:54.10     2:33.56                       
  2     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           2:33.71 A     19  
               36.09     1:14.77     1:54.16     2:33.71                       
  3     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        2:34.24 A     18  
               36.09     1:15.77     1:54.86     2:34.24                       
  4     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:38.55 A     17  
               56.89     1:16.95     2:19.65     2:38.55                       
  5     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        2:39.84 A     16  
               36.99     1:17.64     1:58.58     2:39.84                       
  6     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:40.08 A     15  
               38.30     1:18.56     1:59.11     2:40.08                       
  7     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        2:40.84 A     14  
               36.79     1:17.89     1:59.23     2:40.84                       
  8     1263       JOHNSON, KARYL         17  BC   PN        2:42.46 A     13  
               36.74     1:18.11     2:00.37     2:42.46                       
  9     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        2:43.56 B-    12  
               38.11     1:18.81     2:00.71     2:43.56                       

* Consolations
 10     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        2:40.42 A     10  
               37.89     1:19.22     1:59.91     2:40.42                       
 11     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        2:40.53 A      8  
               38.11     1:18.81     1:59.96     2:40.53                       
 12     1453       WONG, MARISA           17  CCA  SN        2:40.78 A      7  
               38.01     1:19.20     1:59.92     2:40.78                       
 13     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        2:40.94 A      6  
               37.51     1:18.61     1:59.98     2:40.94                       
 14     1195       COLER, CATHY           17  PLS  PC        2:41.87 A      5  
               38.21     1:18.68     1:59.89     2:41.87                       
 15     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        2:42.94 A      4  
               38.85     1:20.74     2:02.12     2:42.94                       
 16     1370       BISCAY, HILLARY            TROJ CA        2:43.41 B-     3  
               37.43     1:19.13     2:01.42     2:43.41                       
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        2:43.48 B-     2  
               37.35     1:18.60     2:00.95     2:43.48                       
 18     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC          2:44.11 B      1  
               37.08     1:18.28     2:16.75     2:44.11                       
 



Event 6  Men  200  Free 
A:    ------     1:56.29
B:    ------     1:58.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST        1:51.73 A     22  
               26.19       54.36     1:23.26     1:51.73                       
  2     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA        1:51.80 A     19  
               26.64       55.25     1:23.86     1:51.80                       
  3     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF           1:52.24 A     18  
               26.63       55.05     1:24.05     1:52.24                       
  4     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           1:52.33 A     17  
               27.08       55.39     1:24.27     1:52.33                       
  5     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        1:54.09 A     16  
               53.25       56.42     1:25.41     1:54.09                       
  6     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH           1:54.76 A     15  
               27.49       56.58     1:26.29     1:54.76                       
  7     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST        1:54.80 A     14  
               27.85       57.46     1:26.48     1:54.80                       
  8     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA           1:55.54 A     13  
               26.80       56.02     1:26.19     1:55.54                       
  9     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UNAT           1:55.62 A     12  
               27.10       56.20     1:26.03     1:55.62                       

* Consolations
 10     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           1:54.25 A     10  
               27.18       56.01     1:25.14     1:54.25                       
 11     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          1:54.68 A      8  
               51.98       56.02     1:25.81     1:54.68                       
 12     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI        1:54.96 A      7  
               28.59       57.57     1:26.28     1:54.96                       
 13     1231       COLMENARES, MANUEL         VENZ           1:55.25 A      6  
               27.50       56.56     1:26.14     1:55.25                       
 14     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC        1:55.43 A+     5  
               26.83       56.11     1:26.11     1:55.43                       
 15     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        1:55.51 A      4  
               27.08       56.18     1:25.93     1:55.51                       
 16     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST        1:55.57 A      3  
               26.84       56.04     1:26.00     1:55.57                       
 17     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        1:56.40 B-     2  
               27.92       57.77     1:27.59     1:56.40                       
 18     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM          1:56.47 B      1  
               26.76       56.04     1:26.79     1:56.47                       
 



Event 7  Women  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:25.19
B:    ------     4:30.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        4:14.39 A     22  
               29.82     1:01.71     1:34.38     2:06.66                       
             2:38.95     3:11.10     3:43.30     4:14.39                       
  2     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           4:16.25 A     19  
               30.63     1:02.93     1:35.68     2:08.11                       
             2:40.34     3:12.58     3:44.79     4:16.25                       
  3     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           4:18.70 A     18  
               31.08     1:03.89     1:36.68     2:09.19                       
             2:42.26     3:14.58     3:47.18     4:18.70                       
  4     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        4:20.66 A     17  
               30.46     1:03.17     1:36.25     2:09.56                       
             2:42.60     3:16.05     3:48.88     4:20.66                       
  5     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF           4:21.76 A     16  
               31.06     1:03.59     1:36.53     2:09.61                       
             2:42.94     3:16.34     3:49.58     4:21.76                       
  6     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        4:21.98 A     15  
               31.13     1:04.18     1:38.14     2:11.32                       
             2:44.57     3:17.73     3:50.26     4:21.98                       
  7     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        4:24.78 A     14  
               31.56     1:04.42     1:37.71     2:10.59                       
             2:43.31     3:16.28     3:50.71     4:24.78                       
  8     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           4:24.93 A     13  
               31.14     1:04.26     1:38.18     2:11.91                       
             2:45.46     3:19.18     3:53.38     4:24.93                       
  9     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        4:31.04       12  
               31.18     1:05.69     1:40.65     2:14.97                       
             2:49.42     3:23.58     3:58.02     4:31.04                       

* Consolations
 10     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        4:23.69 A     10  
               31.57     1:04.52     1:38.08     2:11.49                       
             2:44.94     3:18.13     3:51.49     4:23.69                       
 11     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        4:24.30 A      8  
               31.08     1:04.41     1:37.78     2:11.17                       
             2:44.81     3:18.25     3:51.76     4:24.30                       
 12     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        4:25.15 A      7  
               30.61     1:03.69     1:37.26     2:10.82                       
             2:44.88     3:18.87     3:52.71     4:25.15                       
 13     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           4:25.40 B-     6  
               31.59     1:05.02     1:38.61     2:12.37                       
             2:46.10     3:19.66     3:53.77     4:25.40                       
 14     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        4:25.59 B-     5  
               31.87     1:05.45     1:38.98     2:12.43                       
             2:46.08     3:19.54     3:52.94     4:25.59                       
 15     1531       FOSCHI, JESSICA            LIAC MR        4:25.86 B-     4  
               30.59     1:04.09     1:37.63     2:11.37                       
             2:45.22     3:19.56     3:53.10     4:25.86                       
 16     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  CURL PV        4:26.07 B-     3  
               31.68     1:04.54     1:38.23     2:11.77                       
             2:45.73     3:19.41     3:53.32     4:26.07                       
 17     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           4:31.06        2  
               31.73     1:05.27     1:39.74     2:13.35                       
             2:47.56     3:21.70     3:56.83     4:31.06                       
 18     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        4:34.65        1  
               31.99     1:06.57     1:41.25     2:15.98                       
             2:51.09     3:25.63     4:00.56     4:34.65                       
 



Event 8  Men  400  IM
A:    ------     4:40.89
B:    ------     4:43.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1605       MARINIUK, SERGEY           SCSC PC        4:23.37 A     22  
               28.95     1:01.72     1:54.93     2:08.73                       
             2:45.75     3:22.96     4:11.55     4:23.37                       
  2     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI        4:28.48 A     19  
               28.65     1:01.13     1:36.70     2:10.78                       
             2:48.69     3:27.65     3:58.72     4:28.48                       
  3     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        4:28.83 A     18  
               28.14     1:00.69     1:38.08     2:14.14                       
             2:51.91     3:29.42     4:00.44     4:28.83                       
  4     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        4:29.90 A     17  
               28.82     1:00.43     1:36.23     2:11.27                       
             2:50.48     3:30.23     4:01.52     4:29.90                       
  5     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        4:30.72 A     16  
               29.08     1:02.17     1:38.28     2:13.20                       
             2:50.74     3:28.53     4:00.89     4:30.72                       
  6     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        4:33.42 A     15  
               29.43     1:02.55     1:38.82     2:13.77                       
             2:52.27     3:30.74     4:02.60     4:33.42                       
  7     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          4:34.66 A     14  
               28.62     1:01.33     1:36.92     2:11.87                       
             2:52.14     3:32.44     4:04.23     4:34.66                       
  8     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        4:37.16 A     13  
               29.24     1:02.21     1:38.75     2:14.35                       
             2:54.39     3:35.18     4:06.31     4:37.16                       
  -     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
               28.39     1:00.88     1:36.45     2:10.78                       
             2:47.43     3:23.90     3:55.40     4:25.65                       

* Consolations
 10     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           4:33.16 A     10  
               28.03       59.76     1:35.37     2:10.39                       
             2:49.12     3:29.89     4:02.61     4:33.16                       
 11     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL        4:33.41 A      8  
               29.14     1:01.60     1:36.88     2:11.35                       
             2:51.55     3:32.23     4:03.82     4:33.41                       
 12     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           4:35.66 A      7  
               45.64     1:01.95     1:29.11     2:13.25                       
             3:14.44     3:33.09     4:22.21     4:35.66                       
 13     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        4:36.19 A      6  
               29.03     1:01.49     1:37.62     2:12.80                       
             2:52.27     3:32.97     4:05.47     4:36.19                       
 14     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        4:38.28 A      5  
               29.03     1:02.50     1:37.71     2:11.56                       
             2:52.66     3:34.25     4:07.15     4:38.28                       
 15     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        4:41.21 B-     4  
               29.55     1:03.08     1:41.16     2:17.62                       
             2:58.25     3:37.31     4:09.79     4:41.21                       
 16     1296       KURTH, TONY                WOLV MI        4:42.55 B-     3  
               29.96     1:04.18     1:40.43     2:16.20                       
             2:56.49     3:37.73     4:10.41     4:42.55                       
 17     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT           4:44.95        2  
               29.77     1:04.54     1:43.45     2:22.01                       
             3:00.81     3:40.32     4:13.23     4:44.95                       
 18     1109       VOGELGESANG, KEITH     16  SRVL PC        4:45.68        1  
               30.19     1:03.76     1:40.70     2:16.18                       
             2:58.71     3:41.17     4:14.01     4:45.68                       
 



Event 9  Women  100  Fly 
A:    ------     1:05.29
B:    ------     1:05.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          59.81 A     22  
               28.63       59.81                                               
  2     1171       GOODWIN, BETH          19  BRUN CA        1:01.40 A     19  
               29.49     1:01.40                                               
  3     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        1:01.91 A     18  
               29.58     1:01.91                                               
  4     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           1:02.01 A     17  
               30.00     1:02.01                                               
  5     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        1:02.08 A     16  
               45.18     1:02.08                                               
  6     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           1:02.33 A     15  
               29.71     1:02.33                                               
  7     1340       OHTA, AI                   JASF           1:02.55 A     14  
               29.57     1:02.55                                               
  8     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        1:04.02 A     13  
               30.54     1:04.02                                               
  9     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        1:05.30 B-    12  
               30.96     1:05.30                                               

* Consolations
 10     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:03.34 A     10  
               30.14     1:03.34                                               
 11     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        1:03.77 A      8  
               30.48     1:03.77                                               
 12     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UNAT           1:03.97 A      7  
               47.22     1:03.97                                               
 13     1086       CHIANG, MARILYN        21  WCAB PC        1:03.99 A      6  
               30.47     1:03.99                                               
 14     1016       KAVADLO, ILANA         21  NCAC NC        1:04.05 A      5  
               30.69     1:04.05                                               
 15     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        1:04.31 A      4  
               30.14     1:04.31                                               
 16     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT           1:04.39 A+     3  
               30.42     1:04.39                                               
 17     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        1:04.73 A      2  
               30.55     1:04.73                                               
 18     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        1:05.00 A      1  
               31.46     1:05.00                                               
 



Event 10  Men  200  Fly 
A:    ------     2:09.99
B:    ------     2:10.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI        1:59.37 A     22  
               27.34       57.20     1:28.12     1:59.37                       
  2     1229       MORA, NELSON               VENZ           2:01.45 A     19  
               28.73       58.98     1:30.13     2:01.45                       
  3     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        2:02.25 A     18  
               28.17       59.26     1:30.76     2:02.25                       
  4     1611       VELOZ, JUAN            16  MVN  CA        2:03.36 A     17  
               28.11       59.10     1:31.13     2:03.36                       
  5     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        2:04.46 A     16  
               28.53     1:00.61     1:32.68     2:04.46                       
  6     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR        2:04.74 A     15  
               52.67     1:00.31     1:47.84     2:04.74                       
  7     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ           2:04.80 A     14  
               27.79       59.28     1:31.58     2:04.80                       
  8     1363       AWBREY, BRET           21  TROJ CA        2:05.70 A     13  
               28.22       59.22     1:32.06     2:05.70                       
  9     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:07.51 A     12  
               28.19     1:00.31     1:34.08     2:07.51                       

* Consolations
 10     1583       WEEKS, DAVID           21  SCSC PC        2:05.05 A     10  
               28.64     1:00.64     1:33.51     2:05.05                       
 11     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC        2:05.12 A      8  
               28.31     1:00.45     1:33.44     2:05.12                       
 12     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:06.99 A      7  
               28.96     1:01.84     1:34.32     2:06.99                       
 13     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV        2:07.00 A      6  
               51.21     1:01.52     2:02.08     2:07.00                       
 14     1365       GALICK, DOMINICK       24  TROJ CA        2:07.25 A      5  
               28.87     1:01.04     1:34.27     2:07.25                       
 15     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        2:07.39 A      4  
               28.64     1:01.79     1:35.19     2:07.39                       
 16     1474       RINGE, DAVID           17  CLOV CC        2:08.05 A      3  
               28.77     1:01.58     1:34.83     2:08.05                       
 17     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC        2:09.88 A      2  
               28.99     1:01.87     1:36.10     2:09.88                       
 18     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        2:10.32 B-     1  
               29.59     1:03.19     1:36.77     2:10.32                       
 



Event 11  Women  400  R-Free 
A:    ------     4:09.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3130       Stanford Swimming A        STAN PC        3:51.88 A     44  
      28.31              58.12            1:26.48            1:57.61           
    2:25.79            2:56.10            3:23.52            3:51.88           
  2     3037       California Aquatics A      CAL  PC        3:53.78 A     38  
      28.72              58.74            1:26.95            1:57.44           
    2:25.26            2:54.92            3:23.08            3:53.78           
  3     3013       PDSA A                     PDSA           3:55.14 A     36  
      28.86              58.29            1:27.13            1:57.37           
    2:26.34            2:56.92            3:24.92            3:55.14           
  4     3099       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        4:00.03 A     34  
      44.09              58.17            1:27.73            1:58.81           
    2:43.21            2:57.66            3:47.79            4:00.03           
  5     3014       PDSA B                     PDSA           4:01.13 A     32  
      29.83            1:00.77            1:29.56            2:00.52           
    2:29.60            3:01.47            3:30.38            4:01.13           
  6     3071       Terrapins A                TERA PC        4:01.76 A     30  
      29.18              59.50            1:29.63            2:01.61           
    2:31.52            3:02.17            3:31.01            4:01.76           
  7     3042       UF A                       UF   FL        4:03.09 A     28  
      29.36            1:01.31            1:30.33            2:00.75           
    2:29.74            3:02.09            3:31.92            4:03.09           
  8     3001       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        4:04.73 A     26  
      30.92            1:01.99            1:32.24            2:03.89           
    2:33.59            3:06.14            3:57.66            4:04.73           
  9     3144       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        4:04.95 A     24  
      28.86              59.41            1:28.00            1:58.73           
    2:29.57            3:02.55            3:32.61            4:04.95           
 10     3045       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        4:05.52 A     20  
      29.00              59.72            1:30.29            2:02.22           
    2:32.45            3:03.61            3:33.22            4:05.52           
 11     3083       MSJA A                     MSJA PC        4:06.09 A     16  
      28.96              59.45            1:29.56            2:01.94           
    2:32.39            3:05.83            3:34.98            4:06.09           
 12     3061       BC A                       BC   PN        4:06.30 A     14  
      29.71            1:02.57            1:32.19            2:04.11           
    2:34.29            3:06.53            3:35.40            4:06.30           
 13     3095       Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC        4:06.44 A     12  
      29.77            1:00.82            1:29.96            2:02.32           
    2:32.12            3:04.25            3:34.28            4:06.44           
 14     3030       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        4:06.75 A     10  
      30.52            1:01.76            1:32.16            2:04.51           
    2:34.85            3:06.59            3:35.78            4:06.75           
 15     3025       WCAB A                     WCAB PC        4:06.79 A      8  
      29.47            1:01.16            1:31.08                              
    2:33.67            3:05.69            4:06.79            4:06.79           
 16     3113       California Capital A       CCA  SN        4:07.25 A      6  
      29.40            1:01.23            1:31.34            2:04.20           
    2:34.50            3:05.48            3:35.70            4:07.25           
 17     3145       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        4:08.38 A      4  
      30.42            1:02.41            1:32.85            2:05.06           
    2:34.96            3:07.16            3:36.39            4:08.38           
 18     3031       SRVL B                     SRVL PC        4:08.49 A      2  
      29.87            1:01.58            1:31.78            2:03.90           
    2:34.02            3:06.24            3:36.04            4:08.49           
 19     3011       LOSC A                     LOSC OR        4:08.54 A      -  
      30.34            1:01.99            1:32.01            2:03.92           
    2:34.19            3:05.89            3:36.04            4:08.54           
 20     3056       Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC        4:08.84 A      -  
      30.40            1:01.43            1:31.27            2:03.49           
    2:33.25            3:05.94            3:36.08            4:08.84           
 21     3100       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        4:08.96 A      -  
      30.56            1:02.63            1:32.80            2:03.78           
    2:32.16            3:05.82            3:52.82            4:08.96           
 22     3141       SMST A                     SMST SN        4:09.06 A      -  
      30.59            1:02.45            1:33.33            2:05.94           
    2:35.41            3:07.04            3:36.95            4:09.06           
 23     3091       DACA A                     DACA PC        4:09.24 A      -  
      29.97            1:02.16            1:32.57            2:05.10           
    2:34.25            3:06.71            3:37.10            4:09.24           
 24     3072       Terrapins B                TERA PC        4:10.44        -  
      30.34            1:01.98            1:32.37            2:04.55           
                       3:07.10            4:10.44            4:10.44           
 25     3064       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          4:11.92        -  
      30.65            1:02.05            1:33.06            2:04.93           
    2:35.28            3:07.85            3:38.71            4:11.92           
 26     3135       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        4:12.54        -  
      30.44            1:02.24            1:32.19            2:04.53           
    2:35.46            3:09.29            3:39.42            4:12.54           
 27     3117       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        4:15.36        -  
      30.49            1:02.09            1:33.25            2:07.49           
    2:37.92            3:11.11            3:42.13            4:15.36           
  -     3038       California Aquatics B      CAL  PC            DQ         -  
      29.12            1:00.42            1:29.27            2:01.51           
    2:31.10            3:02.55            3:31.79            4:04.49           
 



Event 12  Men  400  R-Free 
A:    ------     3:45.29
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3053       Venezuela A                VENZ           3:26.62 A     44  
      23.62              52.48            1:35.31            1:44.04           
    2:02.42            2:35.70            3:24.87            3:26.62           
  2     3146       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        3:28.84 A     38  
      24.92              52.08            1:16.69            1:43.76           
    2:08.53            2:35.84            3:00.96            3:28.84           
  3     3161       DUKE A                     DUKE HI        3:30.24 A     36  
      24.42              51.06            1:16.09            1:43.65           
    2:08.47            2:36.21            3:01.18            3:30.24           
  4     3008       RACER A                    RACER          3:30.85 A     34  
      25.87              53.28            1:18.58            1:45.84           
    2:11.12            2:38.75            3:03.92            3:30.85           
  5     3156       MVN A                      MVN  CA        3:30.89 A     32  
      25.96              53.74            1:20.05            1:47.54           
    2:12.91            2:40.20            3:04.05            3:30.89           
  6     3015       PDSA A                     PDSA           3:31.00 A     30  
      25.87              53.51            1:18.62            1:45.62           
    2:11.09            2:38.41            3:31.00            3:31.00           
  7     3147       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        3:36.48 A     28  
      26.45              54.84            1:20.35            1:49.14           
    2:14.52            2:42.14            3:08.32            3:36.48           
  8     3065       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          3:37.00 A     26  
      25.25              53.16            1:18.73            1:46.86           
    2:13.57            2:42.17            3:08.20            3:37.00           
  9     3068       Club Wolverine A           WOLV MI        3:37.06 A     24  
      26.09              53.82            1:19.13            1:46.44           
    2:12.73            2:41.55            3:07.70            3:37.06           
 10     3016       PDSA B                     PDSA           3:37.18 A     20  
      26.21              53.96            1:19.47            1:47.81           
    2:13.46            2:42.40            3:08.50            3:37.18           
 11     3046       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        3:37.48 A     16  
      25.89              53.27            1:20.00            1:48.42           
    2:15.85            2:44.55            3:09.60            3:37.48           
 12     3101       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        3:37.90 A     14  
      26.11              53.66            1:19.86            1:48.72           
    2:15.47            2:43.54            3:09.72            3:37.90           
 13     3158       North Coast Aquatics A     NCA  SI        3:38.45 A     12  
      26.10              54.50            1:20.24            1:48.88           
    2:15.53            2:44.46            3:10.11            3:38.45           
 14     3073       Terrapins A                TERA PC        3:38.77 A     10  
      25.62              52.86            1:19.32            1:47.06           
    2:13.42            2:42.28            3:09.21            3:38.77           
 15     3136       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        3:40.82 A      8  
      26.00              54.55            1:20.92            1:49.67           
    2:16.03            2:45.65            3:40.82            3:40.82           
 16     3118       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        3:41.12 A      6  
      26.57              54.87            1:22.31            1:51.88           
    2:17.92            2:46.63            3:12.82            3:41.12           
 17     3133       Chico Aquatics A           CAJ  SN        3:42.99 A      4  
      26.11              55.39                               1:17.54           
    2:42.48            2:48.79            3:42.99            3:42.99           
 18     3057       Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC        3:43.73 A      2  
      27.79              58.00            1:24.02            1:53.23           
    2:19.61            2:49.25            3:14.86            3:43.73           
 19     3092       DACA A                     DACA PC        3:44.51 A      -  
      26.22              53.82            1:20.27            1:49.12           
    2:17.60            2:49.47            3:16.17            3:44.51           
 20     3074       Terrapins B                TERA PC        3:44.85 A      -  
      26.56              56.53            1:23.57            1:52.85           
    2:19.69            2:48.63            3:44.85            3:44.85           
 21     3102       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        3:44.89 A      -  
      27.12              55.87            1:23.63            1:53.44           
    2:20.56            2:49.15            3:15.47            3:44.89           
 22     3002       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        3:46.10        -  
      27.60              57.18            1:24.35            1:53.78           
    2:21.98            2:51.65            3:17.65            3:46.10           
 23     3126       NAPA A                     NAPA PC        3:47.52        -  
      26.53              54.76            1:21.22            1:49.62           
    2:17.71            2:48.25            3:16.02            3:47.52           
 24     3032       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        3:47.58        -  
      27.32              56.07            1:23.62            1:53.41           
    2:20.53            2:50.69            3:18.01            3:47.58           
 25     3111       FAST A                     FAST PC        3:48.19        -  
      45.77              57.70            1:42.96            1:54.74           
    2:40.13            2:52.53            3:36.07            3:48.19           
 26     3129       MP A                       MP   PC        3:48.34        -  
      27.92              58.73            1:25.51            1:55.75           
    2:22.72            2:53.06            3:48.34            3:48.34           
 27     3115       RPSC A                     RPSC PC        3:49.60        -  
      27.75              57.51            1:23.64            1:52.74           
                       2:13.33            3:49.60            3:49.60           
 28     3114       California Capital A       CCA  SN        3:49.81        -  
      26.38              54.50            1:21.29            1:50.69           
                       2:13.65            3:49.81            3:49.81           
 29     3119       Reno Aquatic Club B        RENO PC        3:51.27        -  
      27.18              55.40            1:23.54            1:54.03           
    2:23.09            2:54.44            3:21.57            3:51.27           
 30     3084       MSJA A                     MSJA PC        3:54.79        -  
      27.88              57.62            1:25.15            1:55.08           
    2:22.51            2:52.05            3:21.47            3:54.79           
  -     3026       WCAB A                     WCAB PC            DQ         -  
      41.68              53.85            1:20.40            1:50.34           
    2:31.87            2:44.64            3:26.59            3:39.86           
  -     3089       Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA            DQ         -  
      26.46              54.81            1:20.28            1:48.96           
    2:15.01            2:43.54            3:08.85            3:37.39           




Event 13  Women  400  IM
A:    ------     5:04.29
B:    ------     5:09.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        4:51.73 A     22  
               31.99     1:07.75     1:45.99     2:23.37                       
             3:04.66     3:45.97     4:19.73     4:51.73                       
  2     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           4:52.09 A     19  
               31.25     1:05.96     1:44.49     2:22.37                       
             3:04.44     3:47.09     4:20.59     4:52.09                       
  3     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        4:53.42 A     18  
               30.90     1:06.60     1:45.37     2:23.49                       
             3:05.23     3:47.85     4:21.70     4:53.42                       
  4     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        4:54.19 A     17  
               31.76     1:07.54     1:45.58     2:23.17                       
             3:06.39     3:50.15     4:22.58     4:54.19                       
  5     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        4:54.74 A     16  
               32.36     1:08.62     1:48.75     2:28.43                       
             3:08.62     3:48.92     4:22.32     4:54.74                       
  6     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        4:57.92 A     15  
               32.47     1:08.09     1:46.58     2:24.11                       
             3:08.10     3:51.57     4:25.27     4:57.92                       
  7     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           4:57.94 A     14  
               31.53     1:08.07     1:45.46     2:22.21                       
             3:06.82     3:52.47     4:26.21     4:57.94                       
  8     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        4:59.75 A     13  
               32.27     1:10.15     1:48.03     2:26.23                       
             3:08.81     3:51.87     4:25.66     4:59.75                       
  9     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        5:06.58 B-    12  
               32.83     1:08.77     1:48.65     2:27.78                       
             3:11.04     3:54.84     4:31.61     5:06.58                       

* Consolations
 10     1377       WINKLER, BROOKE            DACA PC        4:57.28 A     10  
               32.62     1:09.02     1:48.14     2:26.01                       
             3:08.02     3:50.24     4:24.62     4:57.28                       
 11     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        4:58.63 A      8  
               31.90     1:07.67     1:47.43     2:26.04                       
             3:07.87     3:50.29     4:25.24     4:58.63                       
 12     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        4:59.56 A      7  
               31.36     1:06.76     1:46.32     2:24.68                       
             3:07.68     3:51.17     4:25.44     4:59.56                       
 13     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        5:02.19 A      6  
               33.07     1:10.79     1:49.24     2:27.42                       
             3:10.42     3:54.34     4:29.05     5:02.19                       
 14     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        5:02.64 A      5  
               33.02     1:11.81     1:57.34     2:40.23                       
             3:19.43     4:00.47     4:32.70     5:02.64                       
 15     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        5:05.00 B-     4  
               33.30     1:09.80     1:48.18     2:25.60                       
             3:11.26     3:56.53     4:31.59     5:05.00                       
 16     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        5:05.35 B-     3  
               31.84     1:07.80     1:48.72     2:28.92                       
             3:11.16     3:54.52     4:30.55     5:05.35                       
 17     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           5:06.98 B-     2  
               32.40     1:10.09     1:50.93     2:29.99                       
             3:13.98     3:58.10     4:33.05     5:06.98                       
 18     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        5:09.01 B      1  
               33.73     1:12.91     1:52.36     2:31.88                       
             3:14.21     3:57.95     4:34.14     5:09.01                       
 



Event 14  Men  100  Fly 
A:    ------       57.99
B:    ------       58.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             54.69 A     22  
               25.67       54.69                                               
  2     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          55.08 A     19  
               25.96       55.08                                               
  3     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          55.42 A     18  
               25.78       55.42                                               
  4     1627       KACZ-MAREK, MARCIN         CAL  PC          55.50 A     17  
               26.47       55.50                                               
  5     1282       DUSING, NATE               TEX  ST          55.64 A     16  
               26.02       55.64                                               
  6     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA             55.95 A     15  
               26.13       55.95                                               
  7     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC          56.04 A     14  
               26.45       56.04                                               
  8     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             56.08 A     12.5
               26.55       56.08                                               
  8     1600       PIERCE, MATTHEW        21  SCSC PC          56.08 A     12.5
               26.56       56.08                                               

* Consolations
 10     1065       PULLE, GARRETT         21  PDSA             56.42 A     10  
               26.19       56.42                                               
 11     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ             56.75 A      8  
               26.90       56.75                                               
 12     1317       GAUSMAN, MIKE          18  TERA PC          57.08 A      6.5
               27.30       57.08                                               
 12     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC          57.08 A      6.5
               27.45       57.08                                               
 14     1347       PINEDA, RUBEN              EL               57.48 A      5  
               27.46       57.48                                               
 15     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF             57.49 A+     4  
               27.20       57.49                                               
 16     1385       KELLY, RYAN            23  SJA  PC          57.53 A      3  
               26.67       57.53                                               
 17     1364       DAVIS, BYRON           28  TROJ CA          58.48 B-     2  
               26.68       58.48                                               
  -     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ               DQ         -  
               26.29       55.43                                               
 



Event 15  Women  100  Breast 
A:    ------     1:15.99
B:    ------     1:16.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        1:11.94 A     22  
               34.56     1:11.94                                               
  2     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           1:13.37 A     19  
               35.12     1:13.37                                               
  3     1426       GIBBES, CERIAN             BSS  FL        1:13.83 A     18  
               34.97     1:13.83                                               
  4     1563       COVINGTON, TAMBER      17  SMST SN        1:14.81 A     17  
               35.44     1:14.81                                               
  5     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        1:15.12 A     16  
               36.00     1:15.12                                               
  6     1428       DUERK, LAUREN          15  BSS  FL        1:15.35 A     15  
               35.83     1:15.35                                               
  7     1248       MERLONE, GINA          15  UN-PC          1:15.82 A+    14  
               35.60     1:15.82                                               
  8     1177       MERK, DENISE           19  UF   FL        1:16.44 B-    13  
               36.34     1:16.44                                               
  -     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL            DQ         -  
               34.54     1:11.88                                               

* Consolations
 10     1379       SCHMIDT, HEIDI             DACA PC        1:14.89 A     10  
               35.42     1:14.89                                               
 11     1621       BYMA, CAMDIA           16  NCA  SI        1:16.33 B-     8  
               36.62     1:16.33                                               
 12     1646       SCHUKNECHT, ALISA      16  BEND OR        1:16.43 B-     6.5
               36.92     1:16.43                                               
 12     1483       CATALANO, SHELLENE     15  CLOV CC        1:16.43 B-     6.5
               36.29     1:16.43                                               
 14     1305       MATHEWS, KRISTY        17  TERA PC        1:16.54 B-     5  
               36.59     1:16.54                                               
 15     1222       PUERTAS, KENIA             VENZ           1:16.69 B-     4  
               36.06     1:16.69                                               
 16     1122       HASTERT, STEPHANIE     14  PST  SN        1:16.73 B-     3  
               37.13     1:16.73                                               
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        1:16.97        2  
               36.78     1:16.97                                               
 18     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        1:24.04        1  
               40.26     1:24.04                                               
 



Event 16  Men  400  Free 
A:    ------     4:05.79
B:    ------     4:09.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1610       CARVIN, CHAD           25  MVN  CA        3:54.51 A     22  
               27.20       56.17     1:25.69     1:55.43                       
             2:25.58     2:55.92     3:25.65     3:54.51                       
  2     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST        3:58.32 A     19  
               28.96       59.45     1:29.59     2:00.10                       
             2:30.33     3:00.18     3:29.84     3:58.32                       
  3     1297       MALCHOW, TOM               WOLV MI        3:58.42 A     18  
               27.94       57.64     1:27.77     1:58.03                       
             2:28.27     2:58.71     3:28.72     3:58.42                       
  4     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR        3:59.57 A     17  
               27.74       57.33     1:27.26     1:57.55                       
             2:28.04     2:58.75     3:29.41     3:59.57                       
  5     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF           4:01.11 A     16  
               28.18       58.07     1:28.70     1:59.29                       
             2:30.11     3:00.82     3:32.06     4:01.11                       
  6     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           4:01.25 A     15  
               28.45       58.45     1:28.33     1:58.75                       
             2:29.51     3:00.74     3:31.56     4:01.25                       
  7     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA           4:01.67 A     14  
               27.72       57.61     1:27.74     1:58.13                       
             2:28.95     2:59.98     3:31.43     4:01.67                       
  8     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC        4:01.74 A     13  
               28.04       57.96     1:28.57     1:58.95                       
             2:29.90     3:01.00     3:31.88     4:01.74                       
  9     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI        4:07.50 B-    12  
               29.22       59.73     1:30.72     2:01.97                       
             2:33.04     3:04.71     3:36.04     4:07.50                       

* Consolations
 10     1286       DAVIS, JOSH                TEX  ST        3:58.56 A     10  
               26.97       56.39     1:26.48     1:56.51                       
             2:27.03     2:57.56     3:28.42     3:58.56                       
 11     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ           3:59.05 A      8  
               28.28       58.27     1:28.57     1:58.91                       
             2:29.21     2:59.28     3:29.56     3:59.05                       
 12     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ        4:01.43 A      7  
               28.16       58.19     1:28.45     1:58.59                       
             2:29.30     3:00.05     3:30.90     4:01.43                       
 13     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        4:02.96 A      6  
               28.36       59.61     1:30.74     2:01.77                       
             2:32.75     3:03.45     3:34.25     4:02.96                       
 14     1299       MUNLEY, JOHN               WOLV MI        4:04.70 A      5  
               28.89       59.73     1:30.51     2:01.46                       
             2:32.81     3:03.87     3:34.58     4:04.70                       
 15     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI        4:06.62 B-     4  
               29.16       59.57     1:30.76     2:01.90                       
             2:32.99     3:04.44     3:36.01     4:06.62                       
 16     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA           4:06.68 B-     3  
               29.44     1:00.64     1:32.02     2:03.25                       
             2:34.45     3:05.24     3:36.78     4:06.68                       
 17     1376       ATKINS, BRIAN              DACA PC        4:09.62 B-     2  
               28.24       58.84     1:29.95     2:01.69                       
             2:33.56     3:05.84     3:38.07     4:09.62                       
 18     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        4:13.08        1  
               28.95     1:00.74     1:32.25     2:04.18                       
             2:36.31     3:09.02     3:41.70     4:13.08                       
 



Event 17  Women  200  Free 
A:    ------     2:07.69
B:    ------     2:09.09
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        2:00.49 A     22  
               28.67       59.14     1:30.19     2:00.49                       
  2     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        2:02.10 A     19  
               29.66     1:00.95     1:31.88     2:02.10                       
  3     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           2:03.47 A     18  
               30.07     1:01.34     1:32.93     2:03.47                       
  4     1295       BENDEL, TAYLOR             TYR  CA        2:03.93 A     17  
               29.31     1:00.71     1:32.62     2:03.93                       
  5     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC        2:05.07 A     16  
               30.11     1:01.76     1:33.76     2:05.07                       
  6     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF           2:06.08 A     15  
               28.83     1:00.31     1:33.69     2:06.08                       
  7     1062       BRAMBLEY, KATIE        20  PDSA           2:06.26 A     14  
               29.69     1:01.77     1:34.26     2:06.26                       
  8     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        2:07.64 A     13  
               30.32     1:02.21     1:35.15     2:07.64                       
  9     1158       OLSEN, REBEKAN         18  THSC OR        2:08.32 B-    12  
               29.89     1:02.28     1:35.50     2:08.32                       

* Consolations
 10     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST        2:05.73 A     10  
               29.20     1:00.74     1:33.07     2:05.73                       
 11     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC        2:05.91 A      8  
               30.02     1:01.96     1:34.53     2:05.91                       
 12     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        2:06.02 A      7  
               31.25     1:03.78     1:35.99     2:06.02                       
 13     1168       PRICE, KEIKO           20  BRUN CA        2:06.58 A      6  
               29.99     1:02.11     1:34.92     2:06.58                       
 14     1427       BRIDGES, JENNA         17  BSS  FL        2:06.78 A      5  
               30.25     1:02.24     1:35.11     2:06.78                       
 15     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ           2:06.79 A      4  
               29.68     1:02.01     1:34.77     2:06.79                       
 16     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        2:07.05 A      3  
               30.12     1:01.52     1:34.52     2:07.05                       
 17     1289       LANNE, COLLEEN             TEX  ST        2:07.64 A      2  
               29.27     1:00.98     1:34.67     2:07.64                       
 18     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           2:09.04 B-     1  
               30.58     1:02.80     1:36.53     2:09.04                       
 



Event 18  Men  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:10.39
B:    ------     2:12.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL        2:02.76 A     22  
               29.45     1:00.77     1:32.43     2:02.76                       
  2     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA        2:02.94 A     19  
               28.95     1:00.10     1:31.82     2:02.94                       
  3     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV        2:03.58 A     18  
               29.79     1:00.82     1:32.73     2:03.58                       
  4     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF           2:03.68 A     17  
               29.51     1:00.48     1:32.65     2:03.68                       
  5     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN        2:05.27 A     16  
               29.76     1:01.34     1:33.47     2:05.27                       
  6     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA           2:06.56 A     15  
               30.02     1:02.02     1:34.55     2:06.56                       
  7     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH           2:07.76 A     14  
               29.87     1:02.50     1:35.70     2:07.76                       
  8     1153       STALEY, TRENT          17  THSC OR        2:08.05 A     13  
               30.67     1:02.82     1:36.03     2:08.05                       
  9     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA           2:08.66 A     12  
               30.39     1:01.89     1:35.67     2:08.66                       

* Consolations
 10     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI        2:06.61 A     10  
               29.21     1:00.89     1:33.80     2:06.61                       
 11     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF           2:06.66 A      8  
               29.50     1:01.58     1:34.46     2:06.66                       
 12     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:07.77 A      7  
               30.27     1:02.22     1:35.14     2:07.77                       
 13     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ           2:07.90 A      6  
               30.43     1:02.59     1:35.34     2:07.90                       
 14     1550       JACOBSEN, CHRIS            TSC  PN        2:08.40 A      5  
               30.31     1:02.69     1:35.80     2:08.40                       
 15     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:09.06 A      4  
               31.12     1:03.42     1:36.68     2:09.06                       
 16     1018       FERRIS, MIKE           17  LIAC MR        2:10.19 A      3  
               31.11     1:03.60     1:37.35     2:10.19                       
 17     1281       RAUCH, JAMIE               TEX  ST        2:10.42 B-     2  
               30.69     1:02.89     1:36.86     2:10.42                       
 18     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC        2:11.80 B-     1  
               30.97     1:03.63     1:37.33     2:11.80                       
 



Event 19  Women  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:06.89
B:    ------     1:07.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF           1:03.34 A     22  
               31.19     1:03.34                                               
  2     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF           1:03.93 A     19  
               31.02     1:03.93                                               
  3     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        1:04.06 A     18  
               31.20     1:04.06                                               
  4     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           1:04.67 A     17  
               32.58     1:04.67                                               
  5     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC        1:04.95 A     16  
               32.34     1:04.95                                               
  6     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        1:05.12 A     15  
               31.98     1:05.12                                               
  7     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ        1:05.62 A     14  
               32.28     1:05.62                                               
  8     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        1:06.86 A     13  
               32.67     1:06.86                                               
  9     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        1:07.33 B-    12  
               32.44     1:07.33                                               

* Consolations
 10     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        1:06.28 A     10  
               32.96     1:06.28                                               
 11     1647       KOZAK, MARISA          16  BEND OR        1:06.30 A      8  
               32.98     1:06.30                                               
 12     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        1:07.20 B-     7  
               32.75     1:07.20                                               
 13     1484       WILLARD, MELISSA       19  CLOV CC        1:07.59 B-     6  
               33.05     1:07.59                                               
 14     1425       HASTINGS, CHELSEA          BSS  FL        1:07.75 B-     5  
               33.88     1:07.75                                               
 15     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        1:07.91        4  
               33.31     1:07.91                                               
 16     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        1:08.25        3  
               33.94     1:08.25                                               
 17     1217       AMESBURY, QUINN        17  CURL PV        1:09.59        2  
               33.99     1:09.59                                               
 18     1058       MARIN, AMANDA          22  PDSA           1:09.90        1  
               33.48     1:09.90                                               
 



Event 20  Men  50  Free 
A:    ------       24.59
B:    ------       24.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA          22.99 A     22  
  2     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI          23.32 A     19  
  3     1419       DEDEKIND, BRENDON      23  SEMI FL          23.35 A     18  
  4     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             23.41 A     17  
  5     1628       HALL, GARY                 UNAT             23.50 A     16  
  6     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC          23.53 A     15  
  7     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          23.55 A     14  
  8     1283       JONES, BRIAN               TEX  ST          23.67 A     13  
  9     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          23.71 A     12  
* Consolations
 10     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             23.94 A     10  
 11     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          24.08 A      8  
 12     1316       HOLSMAN, TRENT         18  TERA PC          24.14 A      6.5
 12     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ             24.14 A      6.5
 14     1643       STANFORD, JEFF         23  DUKE HI          24.18 A      5  
 15     1240       TAIT, DAVID            22  PSC  AZ          24.27 A      4  
 16     1603       SCUSSEL, MARIO         19  SCSC PC          24.29 A      3  
 17     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL          24.30 A      2  
 18     1273       ROSAL, RAYMOND             ADAEM            24.50 A      1  
 



Event 21  Women  800  R-Free 
A:    ------     8:59.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3017       PDSA A                     PDSA           8:22.59 A     44  
    1:01.61            2:06.89            2:33.55            4:14.10           
    5:14.04            6:18.85            7:19.17            8:22.59           
  2     3103       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        8:26.05 A     38  
    1:01.23            2:02.08            3:05.42            4:10.89           
    5:13.23            6:19.77            7:22.68            8:26.05           
  3     3131       Stanford Swimming A        STAN PC        8:27.18 A     36  
    1:00.90            2:06.31                               4:15.26           
    5:16.78            6:23.95            8:27.18            8:27.18           
  4     3039       California Aquatics A      CAL  PC        8:34.03 A     34  
    1:04.76            2:05.06            3:07.23            4:13.44           
    5:17.11            6:24.38            7:27.77            8:34.03           
  5     3047       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        8:38.08 A     32  
    1:04.31            2:10.90            2:37.80            4:17.73           
    5:20.93            6:27.48            7:30.70            8:38.08           
  6     3043       UF A                       UF   FL        8:39.53 A     30  
    1:04.03            2:09.51            3:12.29            4:18.69           
    5:21.94            6:28.72            7:31.86            8:39.53           
  7     3148       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        8:40.64 A     28  
    1:03.89            2:09.47            3:10.67            4:17.35           
    5:20.74            6:28.08            7:32.20            8:40.64           
  8     3012       LOSC A                     LOSC OR        8:45.10 A     26  
    1:03.59            2:10.13            2:32.93            4:22.49           
    5:28.29            6:36.28            7:39.48            8:45.10           
  9     3018       PDSA B                     PDSA           8:45.17 A     24  
    1:03.90            2:10.48            3:14.12            4:19.79           
    5:26.58            6:35.93            7:38.85            8:45.17           
 10     3149       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        8:46.78 A     20  
    1:04.15            2:10.90            3:13.78            4:19.91           
    5:24.68            6:33.67            6:54.50            8:46.78           
 11     3033       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        8:46.83 A     16  
    1:04.00            2:11.58            3:16.42            4:24.47           
    5:28.89            6:38.16            7:41.26            8:46.83           
 12     3104       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        8:49.93 A     14  
    1:04.72            2:10.67            3:14.33            4:21.92           
    5:27.14            6:36.01            7:41.03            8:49.93           
 13     3003       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        8:51.35 A     12  
    1:04.49            2:13.57            3:20.61            4:30.18           
    5:35.09            6:42.35            7:45.96            8:51.35           
 14     3034       SRVL B                     SRVL PC        8:54.45 A     10  
    1:05.82            2:13.99            3:19.73            4:26.94           
    5:32.57            6:40.21            7:46.36            8:54.45           
 15     3062       BC A                       BC   PN        8:54.64 A      8  
    1:05.73            2:16.27            3:21.10            4:30.40           
    5:34.17            6:42.41            7:46.98            8:54.64           
 16     3137       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        8:56.60 A      6  
    1:05.23            2:14.07            3:19.77            4:28.14           
    5:32.83            6:42.67            7:47.53            8:56.60           
 17     3076       Terrapins B                TERA PC        8:57.67 A      4  
    1:06.22            2:13.92            3:19.29            4:28.63           
    5:34.89            6:42.78            7:47.44            8:57.67           
    8:57.67                                                  8:57.67           
 18     3004       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB B       NCAC NC        8:57.82 A      2  
    1:04.71            2:12.00            3:16.28            4:28.40           
    5:32.33            6:42.06            7:47.25            8:57.82           
 19     3066       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          8:58.78 A      -  
    1:05.74            2:12.41            3:18.90            4:27.04           
    5:33.32            6:45.05            7:50.02            8:58.78           
 20     3142       SMST A                     SMST SN        9:02.58        -  
    1:05.52            2:13.56            3:21.72            4:32.72           
    5:38.98            6:49.58            7:54.40            9:02.58           
  -     3075       Terrapins A                TERA PC            DQ         -  
    1:03.55            2:08.22            3:12.27            4:19.78           
    5:23.03            6:26.37            7:30.08            8:38.38           
 



Event 22  Men  800  R-Free 
A:    ------     8:14.49
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3157       MVN A                      MVN  CA        7:38.21 A     44  
      57.23            1:55.63            2:50.51            3:47.16           
    4:41.95            5:41.15            6:36.87            7:38.21           
  2     3150       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        7:40.59 A     38  
      56.10            1:56.15            2:52.23            3:52.23           
    4:47.76            5:47.21            6:41.62            7:40.59           
  3     3019       PDSA A                     PDSA           7:41.52 A     36  
      56.58            1:55.67            2:50.92            3:50.43           
    4:45.35            5:44.99            6:41.25            7:41.52           
  4     3054       Venezuela A                VENZ           7:44.34 A     34  
      57.92            1:55.52            2:52.14            3:51.09           
    4:47.26            5:46.83            6:43.27            7:44.34           
  5     3069       Club Wolverine A           WOLV MI        7:45.65 A     32  
      56.56            1:55.14            2:52.24            3:51.51           
    4:47.71            5:51.14            6:47.33            7:45.65           
  6     3105       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        7:53.06 A     30  
      58.02            1:57.11            2:53.51            3:54.03           
    4:52.83            5:53.66            6:51.83            7:53.06           
  7     3151       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        7:54.00 A     28  
      56.61            1:57.73            2:55.77            3:57.50           
    4:55.32            5:56.04            6:53.07            7:54.00           
  8     3048       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        7:56.55 A     26  
      58.21            1:57.51            2:55.63            3:57.11           
    4:55.74            5:58.12            6:54.50            7:56.55           
  9     3159       North Coast Aquatics A     NCA  SI        7:58.49 A     24  
      57.19            1:57.50            2:54.68            3:55.80           
    4:53.30            5:55.12            6:52.41            7:58.49           
 10     3121       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        8:02.78 A     20  
      58.79            2:00.15            2:59.49            4:02.23           
    5:00.82            6:04.31            7:02.14            8:02.78           
 11     3090       Trojan Swim Club A         TROJ CA        8:04.80 A     16  
      57.12            1:59.58            2:55.58            3:57.15           
    4:54.49            5:59.26            6:57.84            8:04.80           
 12     3020       PDSA B                     PDSA           8:05.07 A     14  
    1:00.37            2:02.94            3:01.81            4:05.70           
    5:04.35            6:05.31            7:04.68            8:05.07           
 13     3106       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        8:05.16 A     12  
      58.53            2:00.30            2:59.66            4:00.88           
    5:01.02            6:06.27            7:04.23            8:05.16           
 14     3077       Terrapins A                TERA PC        8:05.19 A     10  
      59.06            2:01.43            3:00.57            4:02.77           
    5:03.45            6:06.43            7:02.92            8:05.19           
 15     3005       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        8:05.44 A      8  
      59.27            2:00.87            2:58.86            4:01.12           
    5:01.23            6:07.24            7:04.14            8:05.44           
 16     3078       Terrapins B                TERA PC        8:13.87 A      6  
      59.47            2:00.55            3:01.07            4:03.87           
    5:04.80            6:09.21            7:09.43            8:13.87           
 17     3138       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        8:14.42 A      4  
      58.86            1:35.14            2:01.44            4:06.76           
    4:35.64            5:05.86            7:08.35            8:14.42           
 18     3059       Palo Alto Swim Club A      PASC PC        8:14.57        2  
      59.79            2:02.23            3:02.78            4:07.30           
    5:08.63            6:14.43            7:13.22            8:14.57           
 19     3122       Reno Aquatic Club B        RENO PC        8:31.23        -  
      59.44            2:02.83            3:05.76            4:13.22           
    5:13.53            6:17.72            7:21.40            8:31.23           
  -     3010       RACER A                    RACER              DQ         -  
      56.50            1:55.07            2:50.35            3:52.17           
    4:48.52            5:48.94            6:46.18            7:47.22           
  -     3112       FAST A                     FAST PC            NS         -  




Event 23  Women  200  Fly 
A:    ------     2:22.59
B:    ------     2:24.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1339       NAKANISHI, YUKO            JASF           2:12.54 A     22  
               30.64     1:04.43     1:38.83     2:12.54                       
  2     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA           2:12.87 A     19  
               31.00     1:04.82     1:39.23     2:12.87                       
  3     1340       OHTA, AI                   JASF           2:13.12 A     18  
               30.30     1:04.45     1:39.27     2:13.12                       
  4     1213       FREEDMAN, MOLLY        18  CURL PV        2:14.23 A     17  
               31.16     1:05.04     1:40.04     2:14.23                       
  5     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        2:15.15 A     16  
               31.65     1:05.98     1:40.69     2:15.15                       
  6     1211       STINNETT, LAUREN       18  CURL PV        2:16.59 A     15  
               31.24     1:05.42     1:40.84     2:16.59                       
  7     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        2:17.67 A     14  
               31.46     1:05.85     1:41.26     2:17.67                       
  8     1576       WESTER-KRIEG, ANGIE    34  SCSC PC        2:18.47 A     13  
               31.46     1:06.38     1:41.92     2:18.47                       
  9     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        2:19.02 A     12  
               31.83     1:06.88     1:43.22     2:19.02                       

* Consolations
 10     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        2:16.46 A     10  
               31.18     1:06.35     1:41.83     2:16.46                       
 11     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        2:17.07 A      8  
               30.78     1:05.71     1:41.48     2:17.07                       
 12     1618       SHANNAHAN, MONICA      18  NCA  SI        2:18.39 A      7  
               31.33     1:06.32     1:42.07     2:18.39                       
 13     1422       ELLIS, ASHLEY          18  BSS  FL        2:18.77 A      6  
               31.54     1:06.82     1:43.04     2:18.77                       
 14     1625       SHAFIR, DAPNE          16  UNAT           2:19.03 A      5  
               31.57     1:06.91     1:42.82     2:19.03                       
 15     1452       YOUNGLOVE, KATIE       19  CCA  SN        2:19.26 A      4  
               32.00     1:07.39     1:43.38     2:19.26                       
 16     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        2:21.99 A      3  
               33.02     1:08.99     1:45.14     2:21.99                       
 17     1259       SCOTT-BROWNE, ANOLA    17  BC   PN        2:22.39 A      2  
               32.41     1:08.20     1:45.07     2:22.39                       
 18     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        2:24.17 B      1  
               32.66     1:08.82     1:46.17     2:24.17                       
 



Event 24  Men  200  Breast 
A:    ------     2:28.19
B:    ------     2:29.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:15.51 A     22  
               30.85     1:05.57     1:40.31     2:15.51                       
  2     1330       KITAJIMA, KOSUKE           JASF           2:17.52 A     19  
               30.72     1:05.52     1:40.87     2:17.52                       
  3     1331       TONOMOTO, RYO              JASF           2:19.29 A     18  
               31.67     1:06.61     1:42.33     2:19.29                       
  4     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:21.31 A     17  
               32.63     1:08.24     1:45.02     2:21.31                       
  5     1585       GROTE, KURT            25  SCSC PC        2:21.36 A     16  
               32.28     1:08.51     1:44.78     2:21.36                       
  6     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC        2:21.76 A     15  
               32.59     1:09.19     1:45.61     2:21.76                       
  7     1096       RABB, KEVIN            20  WCAB PC        2:22.26 A     14  
               32.60     1:08.16     1:45.14     2:22.26                       
  8     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:23.37 A     13  
               32.42     1:08.73     1:45.44     2:23.37                       
  9     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UN-OROR        2:23.64 A     12  
               32.36     1:08.82     1:46.32     2:23.64                       

* Consolations
 10     1313       HALL, ETHAN            20  TERA PC        2:23.01 A     10  
               32.56     1:09.66     1:46.68     2:23.01                       
 11     1136       KALMIKOVS, VALERY      26  UNAT           2:23.55 A      8  
               33.64     1:10.24     1:46.75     2:23.55                       
 12     1268       SALAS, JUAN                ADAEM          2:24.89 A      7  
               32.43     1:08.75     1:46.62     2:24.89                       
 13     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        2:25.00 A      6  
               33.50     1:11.22     1:48.32     2:25.00                       
 14     1342       HUNTER, JASON          19  NRST           2:26.06 A      5  
               33.72     1:10.68     1:48.71     2:26.06                       
 15     1028       JANZ, REGAN            20  RACER          2:26.93 A      4  
               33.49     1:11.11     1:48.46     2:26.93                       
  -     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC            DQ         -  
  -     1069       HUANG, MATHEW          15  PDSA               DQ         -  
               33.23     1:10.07     1:46.52     2:23.80                       
  -     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC            DQ         -  
               33.35     1:09.77     1:46.36     2:22.97                       
 



Event 25  Women  50  Free 
A:    ------       27.29
B:    ------       27.79
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC          25.56 A     22  
  2     1288       SPATZ, TAMMY               TEX  ST          26.26 A     19  
  3     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC          26.41 A     18  
  4     1015       WOODALL, KARI          23  NCAC NC          26.66 A     17  
  5     1333       YAMADA, KAORI              JASF             26.69 A     16  
  6     1530       CROPPER, SIOBHAN           STAN PC          26.88 A     15  
  7     1140       KOLBISEN, ANYA         20  CAL  PC          26.89 A     14  
  8     1175       MANTINDALE, LEAH       20  UF   FL          27.18 A     13  
  -     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ            DQ         -  

* Consolations
 10     1488       LYDALL, ANNA               TAS              26.92 A     10  
 11     1393       VANDENBERG, KIM        15  OAPB PC          27.10 A      8  
 12     1138       COPE, HALEY            20  CAL  PC          27.21 A      7  
 13     1491       COELLO, CELIANGEL          ITALY            27.34 B-     6  
 14     1142       OMPHROY, NICOLE        28  CAL  PC          27.37 B-     5  
 15     1262       HARPER, MICHELLE       18  BC   PN          27.39 B-     4  
 16     1045       DEGLAU, JESSICA        19  PDSA             27.44 B-     3  
 17     1137       BEGIN, KRISTY          17  CAL  PC          27.67 B-     2  
 18     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV          27.78 B-     1  
 



Event 26  Men  100  Free 
A:    ------       53.49
B:    ------       53.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1641       FOLKERS, NICK          22  DUKE HI          50.96 A     22  
               24.05       50.96                                               
  2     1635       KIZIEROWSKI, BART          MVN  CA          51.16 A     19  
               24.63       51.16                                               
  3     1344       SCHUMACKER, BRAD       25  TIGR PC          51.54 A     18  
               24.54       51.54                                               
  4     1224       SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO         VENZ             51.56 A     17  
               24.83       51.56                                               
  5     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          51.82 A     16  
               24.69       51.82                                               
  6     1227       PAEZ, FRANCISCO            VENZ             52.12 A     15  
               25.07       52.12                                               
  7     1586       WALES, DOD             22  SCSC PC          52.21 A     14  
               24.96       52.21                                               
  8     1596       MESSNER, ADAM          20  SCSC PC          52.47 A     13  
               25.42       52.47                                               
  9     1048       STEELE, JAKE           20  PDSA             52.56 A     12  
               25.34       52.56                                               

* Consolations
 10     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          52.09 A     10  
               24.93       52.09                                               
 11     1326       HOSOKAWA, DAISUKE          JASF             52.11 A      8  
               25.49       52.11                                               
 12     1226       QUEVEDO, OSWALDO           VENZ             52.14 A      7  
               25.35       52.14                                               
 13     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT             52.16 A      6  
               25.45       52.16                                               
 14     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          52.48 A      5  
               25.25       52.48                                               
 15     1186       LOUW, HERMAN           23  IRCC FL          52.67 A      4  
               25.54       52.67                                               
 16     1067       MINTENKO, MIKE         22  PDSA             52.88 A      3  
               25.70       52.88                                               
 17     1325       OKUMURA, YOSHIHIRO         JASF             53.13 A      2  
               26.10       53.13                                               
 18     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA             53.56 B-     1  
               26.12       53.56                                               
 



Event 27  Women  200  IM
A:    ------     2:24.79
B:    ------     2:27.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1538       THOMPSON, JENNY            STAN PC        2:16.82 A     22  
               29.48     1:05.02     1:45.55     2:16.82                       
  2     1532       ROSE, GABRIELLE            STAN PC        2:17.88 A     19  
               29.57     1:06.55     1:46.64     2:17.88                       
  3     1302       COUGHLIN, NATALIE      16  TERA PC        2:18.02 A     18  
               30.23     1:05.31     1:46.22     2:18.02                       
  4     1145       YEO, JOSCELIN          20  CAL  PC        2:18.46 A     17  
               29.98     1:07.15     1:48.83     2:18.46                       
  5     1063       LIMPERT, MARIANNE      26  PDSA           2:19.12 A     16  
               30.52     1:06.70     1:47.52     2:19.12                       
  6     1304       DAVIS, LAURA           15  TERA PC        2:19.44 A     15  
               31.18     1:08.43     1:47.61     2:19.44                       
  7     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:21.18 A     14  
               31.29     1:07.13     1:49.16     2:21.18                       
  8     1421       STREET, JENNA          16  BSS  FL        2:21.20 A     13  
               31.26     1:09.71     1:49.37     2:21.20                       
  9     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        2:21.98 A     12  
               31.19     1:07.80     1:49.00     2:21.98                       

* Consolations
 10     1141       MINPRAPHAL, WAEN       21  CAL  PC        2:20.44 A     10  
               30.67     1:08.12     1:48.75     2:20.44                       
 11     1303       MONROE, LEAH           15  TERA PC        2:21.91 A      8  
               31.87     1:09.35     1:48.87     2:21.91                       
 12     1338       YAMAMOTO, CHIEMI           JASF           2:22.65 A      7  
               32.48     1:10.34     1:49.58     2:22.65                       
 13     1215       OSWALD, VALERIE        20  CURL PV        2:22.73 A      6  
               31.88     1:09.78     1:50.18     2:22.73                       
 14     1057       DOODY, KELLY           19  PDSA           2:23.00 A      5  
               31.48     1:08.37     1:50.18     2:23.00                       
 15     1567       DAPHNIS, APHRODITE     16  SCSC PC        2:23.36 A      4  
               31.90     1:08.87     1:50.58     2:23.36                       
 16     1223       VOLCAN, ERIN               VENZ           2:24.39 A+     3  
               31.47     1:08.67     1:51.62     2:24.39                       
 17     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:24.82 B-     2  
               32.64     1:09.82     1:51.38     2:24.82                       
 18     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC        2:26.72 B-     1  
               31.94     1:09.53     1:53.00     2:26.72                       
 



Event 28  Men  200  IM
A:    ------     2:11.29
B:    ------     2:13.59
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1584       WILKENS, TOM           23  SCSC PC        2:04.48 A     22  
               27.43       59.90     1:34.86     2:04.48                       
  2     1605       MARINIUK, SERGEY           SCSC PC        2:05.17 A     19  
               28.25       59.95     1:35.88     2:05.17                       
  3     1285       MONTAGUE, JOE              FLEET          2:07.23 A     18  
               27.73     1:00.68     1:37.88     2:07.23                       
  4     1589       BROWN, STEVEN          20  SCSC PC        2:07.59 A     17  
               27.47     1:00.82     1:39.08     2:07.59                       
  5     1592       CANALAS, ROB           20  SCSC PC        2:08.17 A     16  
               28.08     1:01.35     1:38.09     2:08.17                       
  6     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          2:08.44 A     15  
               28.23     1:01.04     1:40.17     2:08.44                       
  7     1332       MIKI, JIRO                 JASF           2:08.77 A     14  
               27.58     1:00.85     1:38.30     2:08.77                       
  8     1094       FLORES, BAYANI         20  WCAB PC        2:08.93 A+    13  
               28.06     1:01.64     1:38.58     2:08.93                       
  9     1183       LOPEZ, ALEX            24  UF   FL        2:11.53 B-    12  
               28.24     1:02.74     1:41.20     2:11.53                       

* Consolations
 10     1633       SIRISANONT, NICK           MVN  CA        2:09.24 A     10  
               28.90     1:04.13     1:40.49     2:09.24                       
 11     1135       WINDISCHE, MICHAEL     22  UNAT           2:09.83 A      8  
               28.07     1:01.77     1:39.96     2:09.83                       
 12     1416       KIEDEL, MICHAEL        23  UNAT           2:10.14 A      7  
               27.77     1:02.24     1:41.08     2:10.14                       
 13     1155       WERNER, SCOTT          20  UN-OROR        2:10.24 A      6  
               28.82     1:03.28     1:39.74     2:10.24                       
 14     1225       ROJAS, LUIS                VENZ           2:10.33 A      5  
               27.17     1:01.09     1:39.32     2:10.33                       
 15     1029       JOHNS, KEVIN           19  RACER          2:10.67 A      4  
               28.69     1:02.52     1:41.00     2:10.67                       
 16     1437       COVER, BRANDON         17  BSS  FL        2:11.34 B-     3  
               28.21     1:01.87     1:41.18     2:11.34                       
 17     1514       SCALISE, ERIK          21  RENO PC        2:13.42 B-     2  
               28.36     1:02.73     1:42.46     2:13.42                       
 18     1252       HOPWOOD, JEFF          19  PASC PC        2:15.20        1  
               28.93     1:04.39     1:43.16     2:15.20                       
 



Event 29  Women  200  Back 
A:    ------     2:24.09
B:    ------     2:25.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1336       KOBAYASHI, SEIKO           JASF           2:14.55 A     22  
               32.07     1:05.85     1:40.58     2:14.55                       
  2     1071       STEFANYSHYN, KELLY     16  PDSA           2:14.76 A     19  
               33.03     1:07.22     1:41.65     2:14.76                       
  3     1337       TERAKAWA, AYA              JASF           2:15.81 A     18  
               31.82     1:06.08     1:41.19     2:15.81                       
  4     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        2:20.27 A     17  
               33.72     1:08.93     1:45.30     2:20.27                       
  5     1409       MORELLI, LAUREN        20  SDA  AZ        2:21.10 A     16  
               33.40     1:08.66     1:44.90     2:21.10                       
  6     1218       IRIGOIEN, JUNKAL       19  CURL PV        2:21.95 A     15  
               33.71     1:09.54     1:46.38     2:21.95                       
  7     1159       PERRET, CHRISTY        26  THSC OR        2:22.75 A     14  
               34.28     1:10.12     1:46.68     2:22.75                       
  8     1536       RIPPLE, SHELLY             STAN PC        2:23.17 A     13  
               33.65     1:09.17     1:46.11     2:23.17                       
  9     1290       CARLBERG, LINDSAY          WOLV MI        2:23.40 A     12  
               34.14     1:10.08     1:47.21     2:23.40                       

* Consolations
 10     1535       FOX, CATHERINE             KCB  OZ        2:21.72 A     10  
               33.54     1:09.18     1:46.04     2:21.72                       
 11     1037       OESTER, CLAIRE         16  LOSC OR        2:22.79 A      8  
               33.98     1:09.90     1:46.77     2:22.79                       
 12     1292       ARNOT, JEN                 WOLV MI        2:23.23 A      7  
               34.77     1:11.11     1:47.58     2:23.23                       
 13     1077       RYDER, KERYN           17  HARLQ          2:23.58 A      6  
               34.93     1:11.10     1:47.85     2:23.58                       
 14     1182       HOMMERT, JENNIFER      21  UF   FL        2:23.63 A      5  
               35.40     1:11.51     1:47.94     2:23.63                       
 15     1210       KNEPPER, MEGAN         16  CURL PV        2:24.17 B-     4  
               34.40     1:10.71     1:47.62     2:24.17                       
 16     1099       NG, AMY                15  SRVL PC        2:24.55 B-     3  
               34.88     1:11.69     1:48.77     2:24.55                       
 17     1179       TIMMON, COURTNEY           UF   FL        2:24.82 B-     2  
               35.58     1:12.96     1:49.07     2:24.82                       
 18     1424       RUBY, TAYLOR           16  BSS  FL        2:27.59        1  
               35.93     1:13.49     1:51.67     2:27.59                       
 



Event 30  Men  100  Back 
A:    ------     1:00.39
B:    ------     1:01.39
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1     1436       LIM, ALEX              18  BSS  FL          56.20 A     22  
               27.56       56.20                                               
  2     1188       SAVICKAS, ARUNAS           LITH             56.97 A     19  
               27.79       56.97                                               
  3     1634       KOZULS, GORDAN             MVN  CA          57.41 A     18  
               27.93       57.41                                               
  4     1640       THERSK, SIMON          22  DUKE HI          57.62 A     17  
               27.85       57.62                                               
  5     1049       VERSFELD, MARK         23  PDSA             57.94 A     16  
               28.10       57.94                                               
  6     1207       WALTERS, BRIAN         23  CURL PV          58.11 A     15  
               28.75       58.11                                               
  7     1588       EWERS, JUSTIN          22  SCSC PC          58.47 A     14  
               28.79       58.47                                               
  8     1043       HERSEE, DUSTIN         23  PDSA             58.50 A     13  
               28.66       58.50                                               
  9     1329       KANNO, YOSHIKI             JASF             58.55 A     12  
               29.00       58.55                                               

* Consolations
 10     1328       WAKBAYASHI, MIZUKI         JASF             58.12 A     10  
               28.08       58.12                                               
 11     1230       PERDOMO, ALEXIS            VENZ             59.46 A      8  
               28.67       59.46                                               
 12     1407       MACEDO, MATT           18  ALMA PC          59.50 A      7  
               29.28       59.50                                               
 13     1042       HAMM, GREG             23  PDSA             59.59 A      6  
               29.48       59.59                                               
 14     1508       O'MARA, TIM            27  RENO PC          59.65 A      5  
               29.26       59.65                                               
 15     1284       WALKER, NEIL               TEX  ST          59.72 A      4  
               29.09       59.72                                               
 16     1547       GRAY, TREVER               TSC  PN          59.78 A      3  
               29.09       59.78                                               
 17     1615       WEAVER, WILLIAM        27  NCA  SI        1:00.03 A      2  
               29.12     1:00.03                                               
 18     1030       JOHNS, BRIAN           16  RACER          1:00.61 B-     1  
               29.84     1:00.61                                               
 



Event 31  Women  800  Free 
A:    ------     9:01.99
B:    ------     9:15.99
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1432       ATKINSON, JANELLE      16  BSS  FL        8:37.00 A     22  
               30.57     1:03.29     1:36.02     2:08.71                       
             2:41.84     3:14.65     3:47.84     4:20.37                       
             4:52.66     5:24.92     5:57.27     6:29.34                       
             7:00.83     7:33.88     7:59.03     8:37.00                       
  2     1243       KELLER, KALYN          14  PSC  AZ        8:49.94 A     19  
               30.67     1:03.47     1:36.53     2:09.78                       
             2:43.40     3:16.77     3:50.44     4:23.94                       
             4:57.28     5:30.83     6:04.28     6:37.64                       
             7:10.91     7:44.18     8:17.36     8:49.94                       
  3     1197       LEES, JEN              16  PLS  PC        8:52.08 A     18  
               31.09     1:05.04     1:38.97     2:12.80                       
             2:46.68     3:20.36     3:54.19     4:27.68                       
             5:00.96     5:34.26     6:07.34     6:40.72                       
             7:14.16     7:47.24     8:20.50     8:52.08                       
  4     1334       FUKUDA, YUKI               JASF           8:53.98 A     17  
               31.33     1:04.19     1:37.29     2:10.71                       
             2:44.25     3:17.68     3:51.01     4:24.56                       
             4:58.12     5:31.97     6:05.80     6:39.88                       
             7:00.35     7:47.58     8:21.20     8:53.98                       
  5     1420       DEARY, MELISSA         16  BSS  FL        8:56.00 A     16  
               32.58     1:06.58     1:40.75     2:14.63                       
             2:41.89     3:21.98     3:56.12     4:29.73                       
             4:59.74     5:36.48     6:05.12     6:43.48                       
             7:10.53     7:50.38     8:22.05     8:56.00                       
  6     1335       YAMAGUCHI, SHIGEMI         JASF           8:56.30 A     15  
               31.19     1:04.19     1:37.88     2:11.10                       
             2:45.16     3:18.47     3:52.64     4:26.26                       
             5:00.86     5:34.46     6:08.79     6:42.45                       
             7:17.14     7:50.83     8:24.81     8:56.30                       
  7     1051       EBERT, TAMEE           16  PDSA           8:56.70 A     14  
               31.04     1:04.13     1:37.51     2:10.97                       
             2:44.94     3:18.48     3:52.44     4:26.28                       
             5:00.74     5:34.67     6:08.71     6:42.49                       
             7:16.68     7:50.61     8:24.64     8:56.70                       
  8     1212       BURKE, RACHAEL         15  UNAT           9:00.72 A     13  
               31.91     1:05.40     1:39.26     2:13.07                       
             2:47.11     3:21.13     3:55.23     4:29.38                       
             5:03.47     5:37.46     6:11.60     6:45.75                       
             7:20.16     7:54.09     8:28.05     9:00.72                       
  9     1577       LISCHKE, COURTNEY      20  SCSC PC        9:04.86 B-    12  
               32.27     1:06.60     1:41.35     2:15.87                       
             2:50.76     3:25.14     3:59.85     4:34.12                       
             5:00.03     5:42.78     6:17.20     6:50.86                       
             7:25.36     7:59.03     8:32.35     9:04.86                       
 10     1431       VILLARREAL, PATY       16  BSS  FL        9:05.18 B-    10  
               32.17     1:06.63     1:40.91     2:15.24                       
             2:49.62     3:23.48     3:57.65     4:31.79                       
             5:05.93     5:40.10     6:14.57     6:48.64                       
             7:23.04     7:57.14     8:31.69     9:05.18                       
 11     1039       MCCAULEY, SARAH        18  LOSC OR        9:06.22 B-     8  
               31.30     1:04.83     1:30.21     2:13.67                       
             2:48.14     3:22.46     3:57.36     4:31.84                       
             5:06.32     5:40.76     6:15.50     6:50.04                       
             7:24.67     7:59.23     8:33.77     9:06.22                       
 12     1002       GREEN, MEREDITH        15  NCAC NC        9:07.37 B-     7  
               31.79     1:05.66     1:39.80     2:13.93                       
             2:48.42     3:22.96     3:57.48     4:31.84                       
             5:06.47     5:40.61     6:15.14     6:49.59                       
             7:24.21     7:58.69     8:33.56     9:07.37                       
 13     1150       CHANDLER, ASHLEY       15  RIO  AZ        9:07.56 B-     6  
               32.06     1:06.07     1:40.38     2:14.56                       
             2:48.63     3:22.80     3:57.35     4:32.07                       
             5:06.29     5:40.60     6:15.20     6:49.66                       
             7:24.45     7:59.00     8:33.88     9:07.56                       
 14     1619       KARLSON, JENAY         18  NCA  SI        9:08.08 B      5  
               31.90     1:06.28     1:40.62     2:15.16                       
             2:49.68     3:24.56     3:59.16     4:33.55                       
             5:07.90     5:42.22     6:16.36     6:50.72                       
             7:24.88     7:59.31     8:34.12     9:08.08                       
 15     1181       DUGGAN, NICOLE         20  UF   FL        9:09.18 B-     4  
               32.49     1:06.74     1:41.17     2:15.54                       
             2:49.81     3:24.00     3:58.13     4:32.66                       
             5:07.10     5:41.46     6:16.31     6:51.06                       
             7:25.85     8:00.67     8:35.55     9:09.18                       
 16     1408       ADEL, Carolyn          20  SDA  AZ        9:09.83 B-     3  
               32.73     1:07.86     1:42.49     2:17.03                       
             2:51.57     3:26.22     4:00.48     4:34.74                       
             5:08.87     5:43.25     6:17.65     6:52.07                       
             7:26.99     8:01.73     8:36.45     9:09.83                       
 17     1261       ELLIS, COURTNEY        18  BC   PN        9:09.96 B      2  
               32.22     1:06.47     1:40.90     2:15.50                       
             2:50.28     3:24.91     3:59.71     4:34.51                       
             5:09.42     5:44.20     6:18.99     6:53.76                       
             7:28.31     8:02.72     8:36.68     9:09.96                       
 18     1221       BURKE, AMANDA          14  UNAT           9:10.75 B      1  
               32.62     1:07.41     1:42.01     2:16.86                       
             2:51.86     3:26.47     4:01.28     4:35.95                       
             5:10.48     5:45.26     6:19.92     6:54.56                       
             7:28.91     8:03.35     8:37.36     9:10.75                       
 19     1606       WEEKS, KELLY           17  UN-PCPC        9:12.09 B      -  
               32.53     1:07.29     1:41.92     2:16.46                       
             2:51.28     3:26.07     4:00.80     4:35.25                       
             5:09.07     5:43.42     6:18.13     6:52.74                       
             7:27.79     8:02.52     8:37.79     9:12.09                       
 20     1022       STEIN, ANNIE           14  BP   CO        9:12.66 B-     -  
               33.16     1:07.67     1:42.68     2:17.20                       
             2:52.11     3:26.81     4:01.50     4:36.08                       
             5:10.99     5:45.34     6:19.94     6:54.78                       
             7:29.49     8:04.14     8:38.66     9:12.66                       
 21     1176       MELGAARD, MEGAN        19  UF   FL        9:13.00 B-     -  
               32.58     1:07.35     1:42.08     2:16.96                       
             2:51.76     3:26.60     4:01.73     4:36.70                       
             5:11.90     5:46.82     6:21.98     6:57.01                       
             7:31.39     8:06.20     8:40.55     9:13.00                       
 22     1308       CAETANO, SAMANTHA      16  TERA PC        9:13.06 B-     -  
               32.42     1:06.71     1:41.40     2:16.02                       
             2:50.73     3:25.52     4:00.53     4:35.46                       
             5:10.15     5:44.91     6:19.68     6:54.36                       
             7:29.15     8:04.09     8:38.91     9:13.06                       
 23     1573       SULLIVAN, MOLLY        19  SCSC PC        9:13.19 B-     -  
               32.21     1:06.51     1:40.96     2:15.60                       
             2:50.34     3:24.89     3:59.70     4:34.31                       
             5:09.24     5:43.94     6:18.95     6:54.04                       
             7:29.06     8:04.00     8:38.81     9:13.19                       
 24     1417       BARTON, KELLI          15  SDA  AZ        9:14.02 B-     -  
               32.81     1:07.10     1:41.79     2:16.33                       
             2:50.94     3:25.35     4:00.28     4:34.92                       
             5:09.74     5:44.77     6:20.14     6:55.51                       
             7:30.59     8:05.90     8:41.12     9:14.02                       
 25     1193       BOEHM, BETH            18  PLS  PC        9:15.19 B-     -  
               32.46     1:06.69     1:41.03     2:15.53                       
             2:50.11     3:24.87     3:59.52     4:34.86                       
             5:09.62     5:45.17     6:20.09     6:55.42                       
             7:30.89     8:06.30     8:41.19     9:15.19                       
 26     1434       TREVINO, SHANNON       14  BSS  FL        9:15.45 B      -  
               33.29     1:07.79     1:43.05     2:18.35                       
             2:48.38     3:28.09     4:03.28     4:38.23                       
             5:13.08     5:47.72     6:22.74     6:57.58                       
             7:32.25     8:06.85     8:41.49     9:15.45                       
 27     1418       BARTON, ANN            14  SDA  AZ        9:15.94 B-     -  
               32.69     1:06.89     1:41.38     2:15.52                       
             2:50.50     3:25.24     4:00.64     4:35.43                       
             5:10.70     5:45.96     6:21.64     6:56.55                       
             7:32.38     8:07.25     8:42.64     9:15.94                       
 28     1371       MURPHY, CASEY              TROJ CA        9:16.02        -  
               33.19     1:07.36     1:41.53     2:15.70                       
             2:49.92     3:24.31     3:59.11     4:33.86                       
             5:09.19     5:44.37     6:19.78     6:55.01                       
             7:30.85     8:06.30     8:41.98     9:16.02                       
 29     1570       EASTMAN, ALEX          16  SCSC PC        9:16.96        -  
               32.87     1:07.09     1:41.79     2:16.78                       
             2:52.03     3:27.18     4:02.35     4:37.50                       
             5:13.12     5:48.30     6:19.87     6:58.52                       
             7:33.61     8:07.89     8:42.52     9:16.96                       
 30     1575       VOIGHT, JENNY          14  SCSC PC        9:19.45        -  
               32.53     1:07.25     1:35.23     2:15.98                       
             2:44.68     3:25.60     4:00.72     4:35.72                       
             5:10.92     5:46.62     6:22.43     6:58.08                       
             7:33.91     8:09.17     8:42.23     9:19.45                       
 31     1178       PAVLIK, MELISSA            UF   FL        9:21.28        -  
               33.56     1:09.27     1:41.74     2:20.98                       
             2:56.62     3:32.14     4:07.30     4:42.95                       
             5:17.93     5:52.63     6:27.73     7:02.79                       
             7:37.43     8:12.56     8:47.59     9:21.28                       
 32     1568       DAPHNIS, ARTEMIS       15  SCSC PC        9:21.73        -  
               33.78     1:09.33     1:44.96     2:20.10                       
             2:54.98     3:29.72     4:05.01     4:39.80                       
             5:14.57     5:49.56     6:25.00     7:00.52                       
             7:35.75     8:11.17     8:46.79     9:21.73                       
 33     1132       THOMAS, ERIN               SON  PC        9:22.51        -  
               33.22     1:08.75     1:44.04     2:19.53                       
             2:54.80     3:30.09     4:05.12     4:40.18                       
             5:15.75     5:51.26     6:26.94     7:03.20                       
             7:38.66     8:13.75     8:49.05     9:22.51                       
 34     1277       FUENTES, JENNY             ADAEM          9:23.34        -  
               33.16     1:08.21     1:43.42     2:19.13                       
             2:55.40     3:31.37     4:07.19     4:42.66                       
             5:18.30     5:53.74     6:29.22     7:04.38                       
             7:39.68     8:14.90     8:49.59     9:23.34                       
 35     1038       SKOOG, LARA            18  LOSC OR        9:23.77        -  
               32.36     1:06.99     1:41.99     2:16.58                       
             2:51.77     3:27.10     4:03.12     4:38.74                       
             5:14.57     5:50.57     6:26.87     7:02.15                       
             7:37.94     8:13.48     8:49.78     9:23.77                       
 36     1025       TAYLOR, TARA           17  HYACKPN        9:24.45        -  
               32.20     1:06.32     1:40.93     2:16.10                       
             2:51.33     3:26.79     4:02.19     4:38.15                       
             5:13.68     5:49.89     6:25.40     7:01.54                       
             7:37.52     8:13.87     8:49.66     9:24.45                       
 37     1624       ROLLINGS, ELEANOR      16  UN-SISI        9:25.72        -  
               32.30     1:06.44     1:41.74     2:17.21                       
             2:52.73     3:27.75     4:03.18     4:39.07                       
             5:14.52     5:50.80     6:25.33     7:01.86                       
             7:38.48     8:14.28     8:50.39     9:25.72                       
 38     1170       SCHICK, GERALDINE      18  BRUN CA        9:26.00        -  
               33.19     1:09.30     1:45.40     2:21.72                       
             2:57.21     3:32.92     4:08.48     4:43.97                       
             5:19.06     5:54.54     6:30.00     7:05.71                       
             7:41.37     8:17.23     8:52.71     9:26.00                       
 39     1433       MOORE, TIFFANY         16  BSS  FL        9:26.01        -  
               32.92     1:08.02     1:43.35     2:18.51                       
             2:53.96     3:29.56     4:05.12     4:40.73                       
             5:16.16     5:51.99     6:27.91     7:03.99                       
             7:40.04     8:15.86     8:51.57     9:26.01                       
 40     1005       HERMAN, ALLISON        15  NCAC NC        9:26.54        -  
               33.40     1:08.20     1:43.49     2:18.62                       
             2:54.14     3:29.62     4:05.20     4:40.72                       
             5:16.64     5:52.29     6:28.40     7:04.15                       
             7:40.08     8:15.86     8:51.62     9:26.54                       
 41     1481       HASTRUP, KRISTEN       13  CLOV CC        9:27.49        -  
               33.73     1:09.60     1:45.32     2:20.79                       
             2:56.77     3:32.57     4:08.31     4:44.58                       
             5:20.19     5:55.49     6:31.38     7:06.88                       
             7:42.51     8:18.11     8:53.52     9:27.49                       
 42     1003       LEWIS, COURTNEY        16  NCAC NC        9:28.39        -  
               32.48     1:07.86     1:43.51     2:19.36                       
             2:54.90     3:30.54     4:06.55     4:42.02                       
             5:18.07     5:54.12     6:29.92     7:05.73                       
             7:41.57     8:17.43     8:53.13     9:28.39                       
 43     1423       WRENSHALL, KATE        16  BSS  FL        9:30.06        -  
               32.77     1:07.97     1:43.54     2:19.06                       
             2:54.77     3:30.45     4:06.43     4:42.32                       
             5:18.64     5:54.50     6:30.89     7:07.09                       
             7:43.18     8:19.14     8:55.29     9:30.06                       
 44     1607       FRANCO, BLANCO         17  UN-PCPC        9:30.25        -  
               33.20     1:08.58     1:44.81     2:20.67                       
             2:56.74     3:32.66     4:09.06     4:44.77                       
             5:20.32     5:56.03     6:32.41     7:08.34                       
             7:44.75     8:20.57     8:56.65     9:30.25                       
 45     1007       CAMPBELL, LEIGH        16  NCAC NC        9:30.80        -  
               33.16     1:08.26     1:43.51     2:19.01                       
             2:54.47     3:30.16     4:06.03     4:41.90                       
             5:17.47     5:53.45     6:29.92     7:06.00                       
             7:42.20     8:18.54     8:54.78     9:30.80                       
 46     1429       CAMPBELL, LIZ          17  BSS  FL        9:31.23        -  
               34.12     1:09.83     1:45.96     2:21.65                       
             2:57.53     3:33.08     4:08.85     4:44.43                       
             5:20.37     5:55.95     6:32.03     7:07.98                       
             7:43.96     8:19.92     8:56.14     9:31.23                       
 47     1503       BAUM, DANA             18  RENO PC        9:32.19        -  
               33.86     1:10.00     1:45.86     2:21.80                       
             2:57.96     3:34.12     4:09.72     4:45.73                       
             5:21.81     5:57.95     6:34.12     7:10.09                       
             7:46.12     8:21.98     8:57.60     9:32.19                       
 48     1274       APONTE, DANIELA            ADAEM          9:34.30        -  
               32.93     1:08.11     1:43.46     2:18.71                       
             2:54.43     3:30.13     4:06.05     4:42.07                       
             5:18.36     5:54.76     6:31.76     7:08.36                       
             7:45.21     8:21.94     8:58.48     9:34.30                       
 49     1196       THORNE, KERI           21  PLS  PC        9:35.11        -  
               33.62     1:09.38     1:45.68     2:22.03                       
             2:58.37     3:35.01     4:11.84     4:48.42                       
             5:24.75     6:01.35     6:37.48     7:13.83                       
             7:49.80     8:25.62     9:00.99     9:35.11                       
 50     1047       STANLEY, ANGELA        18  PDSA           9:37.95        -  
               33.39     1:09.43     1:45.57     2:21.86                       
             2:57.61     3:33.32     4:09.53     4:46.13                       
             5:22.36     5:58.83     6:35.49     7:12.54                       
             7:48.85     8:25.76     9:02.17     9:37.95                       
 51     1450       ROSE, AMANDA           21  CCA  SN        9:40.37        -  
               34.33     1:10.53     1:47.21     2:23.88                       
             3:00.65     3:37.43     4:14.18     4:50.68                       
             5:27.57     6:03.92     6:40.52     7:16.89                       
             7:53.12     8:29.14     9:05.18     9:40.37                       
 52     1072       LANDRY, MICHELLE       14  UNAT           9:40.89        -  
               34.55     1:10.72     1:46.19     2:22.29                       
             2:58.07     3:34.89     4:11.36     4:48.78                       
             5:25.22     6:02.40     6:39.56     7:16.71                       
             7:53.60     8:30.85     9:06.77     9:40.89                       
 53     1559       DALEY, KRISTY          15  SMST SN        9:41.81        -  
               34.09     1:10.68     1:48.02     2:24.47                       
             3:01.24     3:37.46     4:14.33     4:50.84                       
             5:27.26     6:03.72     6:40.28     7:17.01                       
             7:53.68     8:30.25     9:06.69     9:41.81                       
 54     1151       SHAW, JESSICA          16  RIO  AZ        9:41.83        -  
               33.27     1:08.95     1:44.95     2:20.78                       
             2:57.21     3:33.82     4:10.73     4:47.83                       
             5:24.94     6:02.04     6:39.27     7:15.62                       
             7:52.52     8:29.01     9:01.54     9:41.83                       
 55     1487       IRWIN, LEHLA           20  IVAN PC        9:46.15        -  
               33.95     1:09.91     1:46.20     2:23.18                       
             3:00.33     3:37.49     4:14.62     4:51.95                       
             5:28.76     6:05.85     6:43.21     7:20.50                       
             7:57.93     8:34.77     9:11.42     9:46.15                       
 56     1060       BROWN, MEGHAN          15  PDSA           9:48.73        -  
               32.61     1:07.62     1:43.02     2:19.03                       
             2:55.54     3:32.47     4:09.91     4:47.22                       
             5:24.56     6:02.11     6:39.78     7:17.55                       
             7:55.67     8:33.42     9:11.90     9:48.73                       
 57     1490       RICE, ERIN             18  CAB  PC        9:55.95        -  
               33.94     1:10.61     1:47.27     2:24.02                       
             3:00.75     3:38.00     4:14.91     4:52.46                       
             5:30.06     6:08.70     6:46.53     7:24.99                       
             8:02.44     8:41.19     9:18.43     9:55.95                       
 58     1192       CARTNELL, KATIE        18  PLS  PC       10:03.04        -  
               35.36     1:13.02     1:51.28     2:29.36                       
             3:07.51     3:45.56     4:23.74     5:01.64                       
             5:39.50     6:17.54     6:55.51     7:33.49                       
             8:11.29     8:48.65     9:26.52    10:03.04                       
 



Event 32  Men  1500  Free 
A:    ------    16:26.39
B:    ------    16:41.69
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                Age  Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     1298       THOMPSON, CHRIS            WOLV MI       15:34.81 A     22  
               29.54     1:00.67     1:32.07     2:03.34                       
             2:34.59     3:05.70     3:36.81     4:08.06                       
             4:39.40     5:10.25     5:41.43     6:12.32                       
             6:43.56     7:14.65     7:45.74     8:16.82                       
             8:48.00     9:19.07     9:50.51    10:21.94                       
            10:53.53    11:24.86    11:56.33    12:28.05                       
            12:59.61    13:30.98    14:02.36    14:33.66                       
            15:05.13    15:34.81                                               
  2     1228       MONASTERIO, RICARDO        VENZ          15:42.83 A     19  
               29.01     1:00.04     1:23.01     2:02.31                       
             2:33.59     3:05.09     3:36.43     4:07.87                       
             4:38.87     5:10.29     5:34.79     6:12.82                       
             6:44.10     7:15.55     7:46.07     8:18.45                       
             8:48.80     9:21.61     9:53.36    10:25.28                       
            10:53.67    11:28.60    11:57.75    12:32.28                       
            13:04.05    13:36.08    14:07.79    14:39.74                       
            15:11.60    15:42.83                                               
  3     1612       SICILIANO, TIM         19  NCA  SI       15:46.47 A     18  
               29.12     1:00.54     1:32.25     2:03.92                       
             2:35.70     3:07.22     3:38.77     4:10.33                       
             4:42.43     5:13.92     5:45.67     6:17.08                       
             6:48.86     7:20.65     7:52.25     8:23.83                       
             8:55.67     9:27.13     9:58.66    10:30.07                       
            11:01.87    11:33.34    12:04.94    12:36.48                       
            13:08.38    13:40.26    14:12.13    14:44.17                       
            15:15.57    15:46.47                                               
  4     1327       ARASE, YOTA                JASF          15:52.32 A     17  
               28.52       59.04     1:30.35     2:01.42                       
             2:32.78     3:04.00     3:35.50     4:06.83                       
             4:38.22     5:09.90     5:41.67     6:13.59                       
             6:45.40     7:17.20     7:48.90     8:20.80                       
             8:52.53     9:24.82     9:57.00    10:29.30                       
            11:01.46    11:33.94    12:06.47    12:39.12                       
            12:59.30    13:44.80    14:05.54    14:50.17                       
            15:10.30    15:52.32                                               
  5     1020       DEMARCO, DAN           18  LIAC MR       15:58.36 A     16  
               29.50     1:01.38     1:33.44     2:05.55                       
             2:37.78     3:09.89     3:42.02     4:14.05                       
             4:46.30     5:18.59     5:50.99     6:23.18                       
             6:55.44     7:27.25     7:59.44     8:31.65                       
             9:03.92     9:35.80    10:07.91    10:39.82                       
            11:11.97    11:44.14    12:16.26    12:48.42                       
            13:20.56    13:52.42    14:24.43    14:56.41                       
            15:28.07    15:58.36                                               
  6     1280       YAUNGHOUSE, JON            TEX  ST       16:01.37 A     15  
               29.56     1:00.82     1:32.04     2:03.33                       
             2:34.61     3:06.27     3:37.68     4:09.23                       
             4:40.80     5:12.49     5:44.46     6:16.22                       
             6:48.39     7:20.49     7:45.78     8:24.99                       
             8:51.98     9:29.80     9:57.11    10:35.63                       
            11:08.65    11:41.58    12:14.69    12:47.54                       
            13:20.48    13:53.46    14:26.08    14:58.45                       
            15:30.67    16:01.37                                               
  7     1017       NELIGAN, BRENDAN       16  LIAC MR       16:02.85 A     14  
               29.06     1:00.02     1:31.15     2:02.28                       
             2:33.68     3:05.22     3:37.01     4:08.64                       
             4:40.59     5:12.77     5:45.28     6:17.62                       
             6:50.50     7:23.71     7:57.25     8:30.46                       
             9:02.83     9:35.63    10:08.03    10:39.76                       
            11:11.81    11:44.25    12:16.55    12:49.02                       
            13:21.61    13:54.28    14:26.98    14:59.44                       
            15:31.59    16:02.85                                               
  8     1046       PETERSON, TIM          20  PDSA          16:03.62 A     13  
               30.16     1:01.56     1:32.90     2:04.05                       
             2:35.62     3:07.32     3:39.27     4:11.18                       
             4:43.30     5:15.51     5:47.81     6:19.86                       
             6:52.51     7:24.79     7:57.15     8:29.19                       
             9:01.73     9:34.00    10:06.52    10:38.65                       
            11:11.36    11:43.93    12:16.73    12:49.22                       
            13:22.18    13:54.83    14:27.61    15:00.29                       
            15:32.86    16:03.62                                               
  9     1510       KAUFMANN, SCOTT        16  RENO PC       16:06.47 A     12  
               30.03     1:02.57     1:35.02     2:07.60                       
             2:40.16     3:12.55     3:45.04     4:17.25                       
             4:49.65     5:21.91     5:54.27     6:26.66                       
             6:58.80     7:30.79     8:02.98     8:35.07                       
             9:07.18     9:39.28    10:11.29    10:43.51                       
            11:15.78    11:48.11    12:20.59    12:52.81                       
            13:25.09    13:57.47    14:29.92    15:02.06                       
            15:34.65    16:06.47                                               
 10     1345       VALLE, RAMON               UNAT          16:09.19 A     10  
               29.47     1:01.30     1:33.72     2:06.21                       
             2:38.45     3:10.82     3:43.40     4:16.03                       
             4:48.32     5:20.90     5:53.42     6:25.96                       
             6:58.46     7:31.15     8:03.81     8:36.39                       
             9:08.95     9:41.84    10:14.27    10:47.09                       
            11:19.49    11:52.30    12:24.65    12:57.27                       
            13:29.52    14:02.22    14:34.73    15:07.13                       
            15:38.95    16:09.19                                               
 11     1241       KELLER, KLETE          17  PSC  AZ       16:10.65 A      8  
               29.72     1:01.63     1:33.66     2:05.77                       
             2:37.83     3:09.99     3:42.41     4:14.82                       
             4:47.16     5:19.57     5:52.33     6:24.73                       
             6:57.40     7:30.00     7:58.35     8:35.09                       
             9:07.38     9:39.80    10:12.29    10:44.60                       
            11:16.96    11:49.45    12:22.20    12:55.05                       
            13:27.79    14:00.62    14:33.33    15:06.10                       
            15:39.08    16:10.65                                               
 12     1165       LARSEN, CARL           21  SBSC SC       16:12.25 A      7  
               28.92     1:01.58     1:33.98     2:06.23                       
             2:38.23     3:10.58     3:42.78     4:15.12                       
             4:47.12     5:19.20     5:51.49     6:23.80                       
             6:56.21     7:28.85     8:01.37     8:33.76                       
             9:06.48     9:39.29    10:12.04    10:45.05                       
            11:18.21    11:51.23    12:24.33    12:57.56                       
            13:31.06    14:04.32    14:37.14    15:09.98                       
            15:41.69    16:12.25                                               
 13     1185       DONNELLY, ERIC         19  UF   FL       16:14.94 A      6  
               29.47     1:01.04     1:33.09     2:05.01                       
             2:37.31     3:09.48     3:41.91     4:14.39                       
             4:46.77     5:19.05     5:51.64     6:24.13                       
             6:56.75     7:29.22     8:02.12     8:34.98                       
             9:07.89     9:40.79    10:13.69    10:46.66                       
            11:19.75    11:52.85    12:26.01    12:58.89                       
            13:32.12    14:04.95    14:37.67    15:10.66                       
            15:43.38    16:14.94                                               
 14     1124       DESZOEKE, EVAN         20  CAT  OR       16:15.16 A      5  
               30.44     1:03.21     1:35.79     2:08.16                       
             2:40.42     3:12.60     3:45.19     4:17.52                       
             4:50.01     5:22.45     5:54.83     6:26.86                       
             6:59.55     7:31.71     8:04.25     8:36.33                       
             9:08.78     9:41.32    10:14.33    10:46.96                       
            11:19.65    11:52.53    12:25.48    12:58.52                       
            13:31.97    14:05.22    14:38.61    15:11.29                       
            15:43.97    16:15.16                                               
 15     1622       ROLLINGS, SUMNER       18  UN-SISI       16:20.04 A      4  
               29.96     1:01.75     1:33.45     2:05.41                       
             2:37.15     3:09.28     3:41.20     4:13.16                       
             4:45.62     5:17.94     5:49.82     6:21.98                       
             6:54.49     7:26.89     7:59.68     8:32.55                       
             9:05.08     9:38.51    10:12.39    10:45.75                       
            11:19.68    11:54.01    12:28.15    13:01.49                       
            13:36.20    14:10.17    14:42.97    15:15.95                       
            15:48.42    16:20.04                                               
 16     1019       SEMELS, RYAN           18  LIAC MR       16:20.43 A      3  
               30.47     1:02.71     1:32.39     2:07.41                       
             2:39.53     3:11.74     3:44.33     4:17.36                       
             4:47.51     5:22.79     5:55.50     6:28.24                       
             7:01.45     7:34.17     8:07.26     8:39.92                       
             9:12.74     9:45.56    10:15.13    10:51.53                       
            11:19.90    11:57.42    12:30.66    13:03.48                       
            13:36.77    14:09.70    14:42.95    15:15.96                       
            15:48.78    16:20.43                                               
 17     1121       GRUVER, RYAN           21  PST  SN       16:21.67 A      2  
               30.34     1:02.58     1:35.35     2:07.71                       
             2:40.58     3:13.11     3:46.06     4:18.39                       
             4:51.05     5:23.43     5:56.19     6:29.00                       
             7:02.02     7:34.84     8:07.53     8:40.59                       
             9:13.79     9:46.62    10:19.46    10:52.42                       
            11:25.35    11:58.64    12:31.59    13:04.77                       
            13:37.88    14:10.84    14:43.91    15:16.85                       
            15:49.79    16:21.67                                               
 18     1440       MCCONNELL, ANDREW      18  BSS  FL       16:21.86 A      1  
               30.03     1:02.37     1:35.30     2:07.77                       
             2:41.02     3:13.58     3:46.17     4:18.90                       
             4:51.45     5:24.27     5:56.82     6:29.44                       
             7:02.46     7:35.07     8:08.10     8:40.94                       
             9:13.75     9:46.75    10:20.01    10:53.39                       
            11:26.49    11:59.50    12:32.14    13:05.58                       
            13:38.47    14:11.55    14:44.78    15:17.61                       
            15:50.58    16:21.86                                               
 19     1475       HASTRUP, JOHN          15  CLOV CC       16:24.16 A      -  
               30.26     1:02.92     1:35.82     2:08.54                       
             2:41.12     3:13.82     3:46.65     4:19.55                       
             4:52.38     5:25.60     5:58.57     6:31.54                       
             7:04.53     7:37.50     8:10.18     8:43.10                       
             9:16.11     9:49.31    10:22.38    10:55.55                       
            11:29.00    12:02.41    12:35.53    13:08.74                       
            13:35.98    14:15.02    14:47.86    15:20.97                       
            15:52.99    16:24.16                                               
 20     1617       KEVORKIAN, ARAM        16  NCA  SI       16:25.34 A      -  
               30.11     1:02.48     1:35.30     2:07.77                       
             2:40.19     3:12.34     3:44.60     4:17.00                       
             4:49.27     5:21.56     5:54.35     6:27.00                       
             6:59.70     7:32.32     8:05.20     8:38.10                       
             9:11.34     9:44.37    10:17.96    10:51.28                       
            11:24.92    11:58.08    12:31.97    13:05.54                       
            13:39.11    14:12.53    14:44.86    15:19.39                       
            15:52.73    16:25.34                                               
 21     1044       SALLEE, BRENT          22  PDSA          16:26.19 A      -  
               30.17     1:01.79     1:33.94     2:06.01                       
             2:38.31     3:09.98     3:42.45     4:14.49                       
             4:46.63     5:18.78     5:51.19     6:23.33                       
             6:56.39     7:29.13     8:02.52     8:35.62                       
             9:09.39     9:42.74    10:16.65    10:50.01                       
            11:24.14    11:57.96    12:31.64    13:05.46                       
            13:39.40    14:13.28    14:47.12    15:20.81                       
            15:54.15    16:26.19                                               
 22     1156       L'ROY, RYAN            19  THSC OR       16:26.78 B      -  
               30.74     1:03.46     1:36.54     2:09.71                       
             2:42.94     3:15.94     3:49.10     4:21.91                       
             4:54.91     5:27.49     6:00.22     6:32.81                       
             7:05.67     7:38.11     8:11.26     8:43.87                       
             9:16.94     9:49.72    10:23.06    10:56.47                       
            11:29.69    12:02.58    12:35.81    13:08.97                       
            13:42.28    14:15.44    14:48.57    15:21.71                       
            15:54.70    16:26.78                                               
 23     1064       JOHNSTON, MARK         19  PDSA          16:28.01 B-     -  
               29.83     1:02.12     1:34.09     2:06.20                       
             2:38.24     3:10.33     3:42.63     4:15.45                       
             4:48.59     5:21.77     5:55.35     6:29.18                       
             7:03.08     7:36.68     8:10.19     8:43.66                       
             9:17.08     9:50.35    10:23.84    10:57.09                       
            11:29.51    12:02.44    12:35.87    13:09.23                       
            13:43.30    14:17.08    14:50.90    15:23.91                       
            15:57.39    16:28.01                                               
 24     1204       SUGUIYAMA, YURI        16  CURL PV       16:28.18 B-     -  
               29.71     1:02.89     1:35.83     2:08.58                       
             2:41.45     3:14.17     3:47.28     4:20.32                       
             4:52.84     5:25.64     5:58.54     6:31.31                       
             7:04.37     7:37.10     8:09.94     8:42.95                       
             9:15.88     9:48.89    10:22.02    10:55.04                       
            11:28.29    12:01.60    12:35.24    13:08.27                       
            13:41.75    14:15.09    14:48.62    15:21.89                       
            15:55.64    16:28.18                                               
 25     1591       KANE, JEREMY           20  SCSC PC       16:29.56 B-     -  
               30.39     1:02.29     1:34.31     2:06.58                       
             2:38.83     3:11.01     3:43.45     4:15.94                       
             4:48.53     5:21.05     5:53.77     6:26.14                       
             6:58.92     7:31.41     8:04.05     8:37.01                       
             9:09.91     9:43.25    10:16.72    10:50.31                       
            11:24.17    11:57.87    12:31.95    13:05.99                       
            13:40.19    14:14.06    14:48.34    15:22.28                       
            15:56.31    16:29.56                                               
 26     1013       ACKLEY, ANDREW         16  NCAC NC       16:35.25 B-     -  
               30.76     1:03.87     1:37.00     2:10.15                       
             2:43.03     3:15.87     3:48.72     4:21.87                       
             4:54.95     5:28.15     6:01.11     6:34.48                       
             7:07.72     7:41.18     8:14.24     8:47.60                       
             9:20.95     9:54.36    10:27.70    11:01.19                       
            11:34.59    12:08.18    12:41.89    13:15.23                       
            13:48.88    14:22.52    14:56.08    15:29.87                       
            16:03.26    16:35.25                                               
 27     1441       ALLEYNE, DAMIAN        16  BSS  FL       16:38.21 B-     -  
               29.98     1:02.10     1:35.07     2:08.03                       
             2:41.20     3:14.04     3:47.00     4:19.60                       
             4:43.29     5:26.00     5:54.49     6:32.24                       
             6:56.27     7:38.95     8:12.48     8:45.72                       
             9:09.20     9:52.67    10:26.42    11:00.17                       
            11:34.31    12:07.92    12:42.12    13:15.94                       
            13:42.55    14:24.49    14:53.03    15:32.35                       
            15:58.68    16:38.21                                               
 28     1473       BRELSFORD, DAN         18  CLOV CC       16:38.80 B-     -  
               30.29     1:03.34     1:36.71     2:10.11                       
             2:43.24     3:16.54     3:49.97     4:23.31                       
             4:56.62     5:30.11     6:03.20     6:36.60                       
             7:10.44     7:43.87     8:17.19     8:50.82                       
             9:24.48     9:57.79    10:31.36    11:04.96                       
            11:38.50    12:12.09    12:45.70    13:18.80                       
            13:52.25    14:25.46    14:58.77    15:32.34                       
            16:06.11    16:38.80                                               
 29     1009       SAWATZKI, MATT         17  NCAC NC       16:39.65 B-     -  
               30.15     1:03.11     1:36.57     2:09.79                       
             2:43.09     3:16.57     3:49.94     4:22.89                       
             4:55.94     5:29.22     6:02.79     6:36.15                       
             7:09.88     7:43.18     8:16.75     8:50.07                       
             9:23.88     9:57.14    10:30.97    11:04.43                       
            11:38.41    12:12.12    12:46.02    13:19.69                       
            13:53.40    14:26.60    15:00.14    15:33.67                       
            16:07.09    16:39.65                                               
 30     1206       VALDIVIESO, JUAN       18  CURL PV       16:41.18 B-     -  
               31.09     1:03.85     1:36.87     2:09.93                       
             2:43.35     3:16.40     3:49.57     4:23.05                       
             4:56.32     5:29.50     6:02.75     6:35.92                       
             7:09.20     7:42.93     8:11.49     8:50.07                       
             9:23.87     9:57.72    10:27.12    11:04.96                       
            11:38.51    12:12.40    12:43.82    13:19.80                       
            13:53.53    14:27.53    15:01.46    15:35.30                       
            16:08.91    16:41.18                                               
 31     1075       BURMESTER, MOSS        18  HARLQ         16:43.03        -  
               30.09     1:02.72     1:35.85     2:08.83                       
             2:42.26     3:15.52     3:49.41     4:23.21                       
             4:57.02     5:30.51     6:03.93     6:37.42                       
             7:11.36     7:44.83     8:18.10     8:51.87                       
             9:25.66     9:59.33    10:32.82    11:06.08                       
            11:39.78    12:13.57    12:47.56    13:21.54                       
            13:55.60    14:29.73    15:03.20    15:36.88                       
            16:10.28    16:43.03                                               
 32     1613       MURAD, MICKEY          18  NCA  SI       16:43.41        -  
               29.68     1:01.39     1:33.49     2:05.49                       
             2:37.87     3:10.03     3:42.88     4:15.51                       
             4:48.54     5:21.71     5:55.56     6:29.13                       
             7:03.22     7:36.92     8:11.42     8:45.21                       
             9:19.70     9:53.47    10:28.19    11:02.18                       
            11:36.85    12:10.99    12:45.76    13:19.68                       
            13:54.08    14:28.23    15:02.96    15:37.08                       
            16:11.76    16:43.41                                               
 33     1590       GUSTIN, REID           19  SCSC PC       16:43.44        -  
               30.49     1:02.74     1:36.01     2:09.20                       
             2:43.16     3:16.54     3:50.64     4:24.10                       
             4:58.36     5:31.81     6:06.38     6:39.57                       
             7:13.18     7:46.23     8:19.48     8:52.72                       
             9:26.53     9:59.55    10:33.32    11:06.50                       
            11:40.37    12:13.71    12:48.17    13:21.59                       
            13:55.89    14:29.46    15:03.69    15:36.96                       
            16:10.89    16:43.44                                               
 34     1578       HESSLER, CARL          18  SCSC PC       16:46.37        -  
               30.33     1:03.15     1:36.04     2:09.14                       
             2:42.36     3:15.66     3:49.23     4:22.45                       
             4:56.35     5:30.02     6:04.08     6:37.79                       
             7:11.87     7:45.65     8:19.85     8:53.66                       
             9:27.92    10:01.97    10:36.23    11:10.10                       
            11:43.99    12:17.71    12:52.05    13:26.01                       
            14:00.38    14:34.28    15:08.28    15:41.73                       
            16:15.24    16:46.37                                               
 35     1580       SCHUBERT, MATT         19  SCSC PC       16:46.48        -  
               30.89     1:03.47     1:36.83     2:09.74                       
             2:43.30     3:16.35     3:50.01     4:23.33                       
             4:57.47     5:30.74     6:04.68     6:38.05                       
             7:12.27     7:45.90     8:20.23     8:53.72                       
             9:28.25    10:01.87    10:36.04    11:09.67                       
            11:43.72    12:17.19    12:51.72    13:25.54                       
            14:00.06    14:33.81    15:08.32    15:41.62                       
            16:15.84    16:46.48                                               
 36     1131       KOCH, ERIC             17  CAB  PC       16:47.77        -  
               29.94     1:01.91     1:34.28     2:06.42                       
             2:39.10     3:11.79     3:44.58     4:17.51                       
             4:50.91     5:24.87     5:58.97     6:32.49                       
             7:05.99     7:39.43     8:13.72     8:47.84                       
             9:21.53     9:56.05    10:29.90    11:04.40                       
            11:37.90    12:12.38    12:46.17    13:20.52                       
            13:55.12    14:29.50    15:04.07    15:39.22                       
            16:13.68    16:47.77                                               
 37     1314       KENNEDY, CHUCK             TERA PC       16:51.48        -  
               30.68     1:03.77     1:37.85     2:11.46                       
             2:45.65     3:19.46     3:53.63     4:27.48                       
             5:01.57     5:35.18     6:08.36     6:41.84                       
             7:15.67     7:49.26     8:23.21     8:56.67                       
             9:30.84    10:05.28    10:40.03    11:14.41                       
            11:48.93    12:23.44    12:56.99    13:30.70                       
            14:04.50    14:38.17    15:12.29    15:45.85                       
            16:19.20    16:51.48                                               
 38     1498       TAYLOR, TRAVIS         17  ROSE CA       16:51.93        -  
               30.97     1:05.05     1:39.24     2:13.24                       
             2:47.56     3:21.87     3:56.18     4:30.33                       
             5:04.89     5:37.87     6:11.65     6:44.95                       
             7:18.81     7:52.14     8:25.84     8:59.25                       
             9:32.51    10:05.74    10:39.22    11:12.15                       
            11:45.52    12:18.80    12:52.81    13:26.71                       
            13:59.56    14:32.78    15:07.50    15:42.09                       
            16:17.66    16:51.93                                               
 39     1110       DORR, JOHN             15  SRVL PC       16:52.60        -  
               31.65     1:05.26     1:39.20     2:13.19                       
             2:46.98     3:20.75     3:54.56     4:28.19                       
             5:02.09     5:36.07     6:10.03     6:43.71                       
             7:17.41     7:50.75     8:24.51     8:57.98                       
             9:31.81    10:05.79    10:39.76    11:13.67                       
            11:47.31    12:20.76    12:54.96    13:28.62                       
            14:02.98    14:36.93    15:11.21    15:44.95                       
            16:19.45    16:52.60                                               
 40     1059       O'CONNOR, BRENT        15  PDSA          16:54.05        -  
               29.92     1:02.92     1:35.93     2:08.57                       
             2:41.30     3:14.12     3:47.67     4:21.07                       
             4:54.70     5:28.44     6:02.54     6:36.47                       
             7:10.61     7:44.57     8:19.01     8:53.36                       
             9:28.05    10:01.81    10:36.57    11:10.90                       
            11:45.75    12:20.18    12:54.74    13:29.06                       
            14:03.72    14:38.52    15:12.91    15:47.22                       
            16:21.04    16:54.05                                               
 41     1152       ELY, PAUL              17  THSC OR       16:55.45        -  
               30.45     1:02.92     1:35.89     2:09.09                       
             2:42.43     3:15.84     3:49.46     4:23.02                       
             4:56.57     5:30.26     6:04.08     6:38.14                       
             7:12.20     7:46.62     8:20.55     8:54.61                       
             9:29.04    10:03.58    10:38.30    11:12.75                       
            11:47.77    12:22.54    12:57.17    13:31.71                       
            14:06.40    14:40.73    15:15.17    15:49.46                       
            16:23.38    16:55.45                                               
 42     1130       KOCH, RYAN             19  CAB  PC       16:56.73        -  
               30.71     1:03.70     1:37.57     2:10.74                       
             2:44.48     3:17.60     3:51.28     4:24.94                       
             4:58.76     5:32.79     6:07.04     6:40.98                       
             7:14.88     7:48.92     8:23.37     8:57.74                       
             9:32.14    10:06.25    10:40.67    11:15.29                       
            11:50.35    12:24.66    12:59.43    13:33.85                       
            14:08.06    14:42.51    15:17.36    15:51.64                       
            16:25.03    16:56.73                                               
 43     1406       O'NEIL, MICHAEL        19  RST  PN       16:59.83        -  
               30.80     1:04.59     1:38.76     2:13.25                       
             2:47.84     3:21.47     3:56.26     4:30.74                       
             5:05.75     5:39.60     6:14.62     6:48.57                       
             7:23.20     7:57.84     8:32.67     9:06.88                       
             9:41.98    10:16.19    10:50.08    11:23.65                       
            11:58.07    12:32.35    13:07.13    13:40.78                       
            14:14.77    14:47.68    15:21.80    15:54.79                       
            16:28.23    16:59.83                                               
 44     1472       JENSEN, ERIC           17  CLOV CC       17:02.03        -  
               31.33     1:04.89     1:39.01     2:12.83                       
             2:46.86     3:20.69     3:54.99     4:29.07                       
             5:03.53     5:37.42     6:11.38     6:45.55                       
             7:19.78     7:54.02     8:28.05     9:02.31                       
             9:36.50    10:10.67    10:44.96    11:19.61                       
            11:53.42    12:27.32    13:01.69    13:36.08                       
            14:10.62    14:45.03    15:19.44    15:54.07                       
            16:13.34    17:02.03                                               
 45     1251       DIIULIO, ERIC          16  PASC PC       17:07.37        -  
               31.05     1:05.15     1:39.12     2:12.92                       
             2:46.90     3:20.59     3:54.79     4:29.01                       
             5:03.23     5:37.01     6:11.02     6:45.22                       
             7:19.45     7:53.58     8:27.88     9:02.02                       
             9:36.24    10:10.49    10:44.93    11:19.59                       
            11:53.97    12:28.33    13:03.32    13:38.03                       
            14:12.88    14:47.59    15:22.62    15:57.47                       
            16:32.92    17:07.37                                               
 46     1443       GARGAS, BRIAN              FAST PC       17:10.91        -  
               31.40     1:05.24     1:39.61     2:12.59                       
             2:47.10     3:21.35     3:55.98     4:30.53                       
             5:04.83     5:38.75     6:13.07     6:47.19                       
             7:21.82     7:56.82     8:31.63     9:06.16                       
             9:40.80    10:14.74    10:49.88    11:23.69                       
            11:59.62    12:34.21    13:09.51    13:44.27                       
            14:19.33    14:53.94    15:29.24    16:04.38                       
            16:38.21    17:10.91                                               
 47     1125       EMMETT, NATHAN         17  CAT  OR       17:14.66        -  
               31.53     1:05.09     1:39.23     2:13.07                       
             2:47.18     3:21.12     3:54.89     4:28.20                       
             5:02.49     5:36.43     6:10.91     6:45.20                       
             7:19.83     7:54.30     8:29.28     9:03.97                       
             9:38.65    10:13.36    10:48.43    11:23.13                       
            11:58.35    12:33.24    13:09.39    13:44.46                       
            14:20.49    14:55.55    15:31.67    16:05.08                       
            16:40.43    17:14.66                                               
 48     1001       ERICKSON, RYAN         16  NCAC NC       17:23.32        -  
               31.07     1:04.10     1:37.96     2:10.97                       
             2:44.75     3:18.02     3:52.11     4:26.19                       
             5:00.46     5:34.75     6:09.42     6:44.09                       
             7:18.91     7:53.98     8:29.42     9:04.05                       
             9:39.70    10:14.77    10:50.32    11:25.87                       
            12:01.85    12:36.99    13:13.26    13:49.12                       
            14:25.33    15:00.90    15:36.91    16:12.84                       
            16:48.88    17:23.32                                               
 49     1202       BRUNS, ADAM            20  CURL PV       17:45.37        -  
               31.75     1:06.81     1:42.70     2:17.89                       
             2:54.03     3:30.30     4:06.67     4:42.56                       
             5:18.79     5:54.48     6:30.55     7:06.47                       
             7:42.40     8:18.09     8:54.05     9:30.00                       
            10:06.36    10:42.05    11:17.65    11:53.67                       
            12:29.09    13:04.30    13:39.70    14:15.33                       
            14:50.86    15:26.65    16:02.43    16:37.62                       
            17:12.65    17:45.37                                               
 50     1652       MADDAN, DAVID          19  RPSC PC       17:45.54        -  
               32.15     1:08.00     1:43.21     2:18.72                       
             2:54.63     3:30.50     4:06.75     4:43.12                       
             5:19.40     5:55.95     6:31.46     7:07.17                       
             7:43.06     8:18.83     8:54.56     9:30.76                       
            10:06.68    10:42.32    11:17.88    11:53.81                       
            12:28.94    13:04.51    13:39.97    14:15.66                       
            14:51.35    15:27.04    16:02.79    16:38.36                       
            17:13.11    17:45.54                                               
 51     1191       TORBECK, BRAD          19  PLS  PC       17:46.43        -  
               31.62     1:05.80     1:40.81     2:16.04                       
             2:51.13     3:26.34     4:01.84     4:37.11                       
             5:13.07     5:48.72     6:24.58     7:00.43                       
             7:36.35     8:12.03     8:48.11     9:23.76                       
             9:59.73    10:35.48    11:11.72    11:47.60                       
            12:23.78    12:59.75    13:36.01    14:11.96                       
            14:48.44    15:24.27    16:00.58    16:36.29                       
            17:11.76    17:46.43                                               
  -     1108       VOGELGESANG, BRUCE     19  SRVL PC            DQ         -  
 



Event 33  Women  400  R-Medley 
A:    ------     4:42.19
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3040       California Aquatics A      CAL  PC        4:14.65 A     44  
 COPE, HALEY-20     YEO, JOSCELIN-20   MINPRAPHAL, W.-21  KOLBISEN, ANYA-20    
    2:15.63                               4:14.65            4:14.65           
  2     3163       JASF A                     JASF           4:16.65 A     38  
 KOBAYASHI, S.-     YAMAMOTO, C.-      NAKANISHI, YUKO-   YAMADA, KAORI-       
    1:04.75            2:17.69            3:20.03            4:16.65           
  3     3132       Stanford Swimming A        STAN PC        4:17.55 A     36  
 RIPPLE, SHELLY-    ROSE, GABRIELLE-   THOMPSON, JENNY-   CROPPER, S.-         
    1:07.03            2:19.85            3:18.95            4:17.55           
  4     3021       PDSA A                     PDSA           4:21.48 A     34  
 STEFANYSHYN, K.-16 LIMPERT, M.-26     DEGLAU, JESSICA-19 BRAMBLEY, KATIE-20   
    1:04.28            2:19.74            3:22.23            4:21.48           
  5     3107       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        4:24.24 A     32  
 HASTINGS, C.-      STREET, JENNA-16   WRENSHALL, KATE-16 ATKINSON, J.-16      
    1:08.58            2:21.85            3:26.77            4:24.24           
  6     3049       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        4:26.18 A     30  
 STINNETT, L.-18    OSWALD, VALERIE-20 FREEDMAN, MOLLY-18 IRIGOIEN, J.-19      
    1:06.39            2:23.73            3:27.76            4:26.18           
  7     3044       UF A                       UF   FL        4:26.48 A     28  
 TIMMON, C.-        MERK, DENISE-19    HOMMERT, J.-21     MANTINDALE, L.-20    
    1:08.10            2:23.12            3:27.99            4:26.48           
  8     3108       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL        4:26.66 A     26  
 RUBY, TAYLOR-16    GIBBES, CERIAN-    ELLIS, ASHLEY-18   BRIDGES, JENNA-17    
    1:09.99            2:23.66            3:27.95            4:26.66           
  9     3152       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        4:29.68 A     24  
 DAPHNIS, A.-16     FERGUSON, MEGAN-15 WESTER-KRIEG   -34 DAPHNIS, A.-15       
    1:08.65            2:24.59            3:28.13            4:29.68           
 10     3022       PDSA B                     PDSA           4:30.08 A     20  
 MARIN, AMANDA-22   DOODY, KELLY-19    UNRAU, JULIE-16    EBERT, TAMEE-16      
    1:08.18            1:29.28            3:29.39            4:30.08           
 11     3063       BC A                       BC   PN        4:30.26 A     16  
 SCOTT-BROWNE   -17 ELLIS, COURTNEY-18 ANTISDALE, J.-15   HARPER, M.-18        
    1:09.46            2:24.84            3:30.91            4:30.26           
 12     3096       Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC        4:31.72 A     14  
 ARNOLD, KATIE-13   THURMAN, AMY-14    VANDENBERG, KIM-15 BAGG, SUZY-          
    1:10.57            2:26.00            3:30.78            4:31.72           
 13     3041       California Aquatics B      CAL  PC        4:32.56 A     12  
 REDING, KATIE-23   BEGIN, KRISTY-17   HERMANN, S.-19     OMPHROY, NICOLE-28   
    1:10.91            2:28.85            3:33.78            4:32.56           
 14     3035       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        4:34.17 A     10  
 DORR, MCCALL-18    NG, AMY-15         WHICHARD, EMILY-18 FAUREAU, LISA-18     
    1:09.57            2:26.65            3:33.93            4:34.17           
 15     3006       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        4:34.46 A      8  
 GAMBLIN, MARY-15   KAVADLO, ILANA-21  HERMAN, ALLISON-15 WOODALL, KARI-23     
    1:09.95            2:26.70            3:36.76            4:34.46           
 16     3153       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        4:36.41 A      6  
 DUNN, THERESA-17   YOSHIDA, S.-17     EASTMAN, ALEX-16   VOIGHT, JENNY-14     
    1:10.04            2:28.66            3:34.96            4:36.41           
 17     3051       Curl-Burke Swim Club B     CURL PV        4:40.37 A      4  
 AMESBURY, QUINN-17 KUGA, KATIE-17     KNEPPER, MEGAN-16  HAMILTON, ALLY-17    
    1:09.07            2:26.88            3:35.56            4:40.37           
 18     3097       Orinda Aquatics B          OAPB PC        4:41.35 A      2  
 SHASKY, ALLISON-16 DAHL, TAYLOR-15    LEWIS, KRISTEN-    VANCE, LINDSY-19     
    1:11.04            1:26.77            3:36.95            4:41.35           
 19     3139       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        4:43.41        -  
 WALK, JACKIE-      SAMPLE, AUTUM-     CRAY, JENNY-       CARLAW, LYNDSEY-     
    1:11.84            2:34.54            3:42.26            4:43.41           
  -     3070       Club Wolverine A           WOLV MI            DQ         -  
 ARNOT, JEN-        COCKS, EMILY-      CARLBERG, L.-      SUGAR, MISSY-        
    1:07.66            2:25.43            3:31.75            4:32.18           
  -     3087       MSJA B                     MSJA PC            NS         -  
  -     3086       MSJA A                     MSJA PC            NS         -  
 



Event 34  Men  400  R-Medley 
A:    ------     4:11.89
 
 PL    Meet ID       Name                     Team            Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1     3164       JASF A                     JASF           3:47.14 A     44  
 KANNO, YOSHIKI-    KITAJIMA, K.-      OKUMURA, Y.-       HOSOKAWA, D.-        
      57.59            2:00.51            2:56.18            3:47.14           
  2     3023       PDSA A                     PDSA           3:50.09 A     38  
 VERSFELD, MARK-23  HUANG, MATHEW-15   MINTENKO, MIKE-22  STEELE, JAKE-20      
      59.06            2:03.97            2:58.92            3:50.09           
  3     3154       SCSC A                     SCSC PC        3:50.11 A     36  
 EWERS, JUSTIN-22   WILKENS, TOM-23    WALES, DOD-22      MESSNER, ADAM-20     
      58.42            2:02.71            2:58.14            3:50.11           
  4     3155       SCSC B                     SCSC PC        3:51.71 A     34  
 CANALAS, ROB-20    GROTE, KURT-25     BROWN, STEVEN-20   ROBINSON, A.-19      
      59.91            2:03.77            2:59.67            3:51.71           
  5     3050       Curl-Burke Swim Club A     CURL PV        3:51.96 A     32  
 WALTERS, BRIAN-23  MOSES, ED-19       VALDIVIESO, J.-18  BRADO, MATT-19       
      57.61            2:00.52            2:59.56            3:51.96           
  6     3109       Bolles School Sharks A     BSS  FL        3:55.41 A     30  
 LIM, ALEX-18       TAM, ANSEL-19      LEE, JAY-18        KIRKLAND, CLAY-16    
      57.30            2:05.47            3:03.77            3:55.41           
  7     3160       North Coast Aquatics A     NCA  SI        3:56.60 A     28  
 WEAVER, WILLIAM-27 BYMA, QUENTIN-18   MOORE, WILL-       MURAD, MICKEY-18     
      59.86            2:05.86            3:02.85            3:56.60           
  8     3024       PDSA B                     PDSA           3:57.51 A     26  
 HERSEE, DUSTIN-23  VAN HOOF, SHAWN-21 PULLE, GARRETT-21  JOHNSTON, MARK-19    
      58.85            2:07.65            3:04.37            3:57.51           
  9     3009       RACER A                    RACER          3:59.28 A     24  
 JOHNS, BRIAN-16    JANZ, REGAN-20     SHANNON, DARYL-22  PETTIFER, R.-21      
    1:00.69            2:08.72            3:06.50            3:59.28           
 10     3124       Reno Aquatic Club A        RENO PC        4:02.23 A     20  
 O'MARA, TIM-27     RUSSELL, TIM-21    DAILY, MARK-18     SCALISE, ERIK-21     
      59.60            2:09.10            3:08.45            4:02.23           
 11     3067       Caracas-Venezuela A        ADAEM          4:04.12 A     16  
 ROSAL, RAYMOND-    UZCATEGUI, D.-     ARBOLEDA, T.-      PERDOMO, DAVID-      
    1:02.91            2:12.95            3:09.96            4:04.12           
 12     3134       Chico Aquatics A           CAJ  SN        4:05.18 A     14  
 WOOLRIDGE, KYLE-19 JONES, LANCE-19    MARSALL, MATT-16   ROGERS, DALE-16      
    1:03.73            2:12.44            3:11.60            4:05.18           
 13     3036       SRVL A                     SRVL PC        4:08.68 A     12  
 VOGELGESANG, B.-19 JENKINS, BROOKS-15 DORR, JOHN-15      VOGELGESANG, K.-16   
    1:03.25            2:12.18            3:13.01            4:08.68           
 14     3098       Orinda Aquatics A          OAPB PC        4:08.99 A     10  
 METCALF, SCOTT-15  CAVALLERO, MARC-19 COUGLAN, BRIAN-17  DRUCKER, ADAM-17     
    1:01.84            2:10.99            3:11.82            4:08.99           
 15     3140       Tacoma Swim Club A         TSC  PN        4:10.69 A      8  
 GRAY, TREVER-      PAYNE, JOEL-       MARTINEE, EVAN-    JACOBSEN, CHRIS-     
    1:00.99            2:14.53            3:14.45            4:10.69           
 16     3007       N. C. AQUATIC CLUB A       NCAC NC        4:11.43 A      6  
 LIEBHOLD, TIM-16   ACKLEY, ANDREW-16  ERICKSON, RYAN-16  SAWATZKI, MATT-17    
    1:03.17            2:15.83            3:16.09            4:11.43           
 17     3116       RPSC A                     RPSC PC        4:13.11        4  
 CRAIGEHEAD, J.-22  LENTZ, DEREK-19    MADDAN, DAVID-19   ARNENSON, DAVID-20   
    1:03.22            2:16.69            2:38.28            4:13.11           
 18     3052       Curl-Burke Swim Club B     CURL PV        4:13.25        2  
 GIBSON, CHRIS-15   SPOON, RYAN-18     BASSETT, ETHAN-18  SUGUIYAMA, YURI-16   
    1:03.68            2:13.61            3:17.60            4:13.25           
 19     3125       Reno Aquatic Club B        RENO PC        4:20.25        -  
 BRAY, BRENDON-17   KAUFMANN, SCOTT-16 HASTINGS, R.-16    BRAUN, CHRIS-17      
    1:05.78            2:18.64            3:23.67            4:20.25           
  -     3055       Venezuela A                VENZ               NS         -  
 PERDOMO, ALEXIS-   ROJAS, LUIS-       QUEVEDO, O.-       PAEZ, FRANCISCO-     
  -     3110       Bolles School Sharks B     BSS  FL            NS         -  
 COVER, BRANDON-17  BOATRIGHT, JEFF-17 MCCONNELL, A.-18   ALLEYNE, DAMIAN-16   
  -     3088       MSJA A                     MSJA PC            NS         -