1999 NATIONAL YMCA LC SWIMMING CHAMPIONSHIPS

College Park, Maryland, USA - August 3 - 6, 1999 (50 M)
= National Record = World Record





Event 1  Women Senior  400  Free 
NATIONAL: * 4:21.04 S. BLACK - WINSTON-SALEM, NC 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 BALLENGER, EMILY       18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              4:21.31       20  
               30.14     1:02.76     1:35.65     4:21.31                       
             2:35.31     3:15.25     3:48.58     4:21.31                       
  2 SPRADLIN, JAMIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            4:27.21       17  
               26.82     1:03.06     1:36.54     4:27.21                       
             2:45.14     3:19.70     3:51.11     4:27.21                       
  3 MOFFAT, EMILY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            4:28.59       16  
               31.95     1:05.57     1:39.69     4:28.59                       
             2:47.78     3:21.53     3:55.34     4:28.59                       
  4 MOORE, ANNIE           16  PULASKI/HENSEL YMCA           4:29.21       15  
               30.56     1:04.01     1:37.89     4:29.21                       
             2:42.89     3:21.46     3:51.40     4:29.21                       
  5 FIDEN, SARAH           18  SO COMMUNITY YMCA             4:29.41       14  
               30.60     1:04.11     1:37.76     4:29.41                       
             2:48.40     3:23.33     3:55.43     4:29.41                       
  6 SAUFLEY, LINDSEY       17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             4:30.45       13  
               31.95     1:05.57     1:39.11     4:30.45                       
             2:47.41     3:21.85     3:55.24     4:30.45                       
  7 SCHWANHAUSSER, LORI    15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            4:30.46       12  
               30.80     1:04.87     1:38.88     4:30.46                       
             2:48.47     3:23.56     3:57.93     4:30.46                       
  8 COBER, KIMBERLY        16  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             4:34.66       11  
               31.82     1:05.60     1:39.83     4:34.66                       
             2:49.44     3:24.67     3:59.69     4:34.66                       
* Consolations
  9 DUDLEY, KAKI           14  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            4:32.16        9  
                         1:05.98     1:40.54     4:32.16                       
             2:50.05     3:24.86     4:32.16     4:32.16                       
 10 BROCKMAN, BETSY        15  CLERMONT FAM BR               4:32.44        7  
                         1:05.16     1:34.36     4:32.44                       
             2:39.00     3:24.44     4:32.44     4:32.44                       
 11 REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     16  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            4:32.79        6  
                         1:05.71     1:39.64     4:32.79                       
             2:45.25     3:23.71     4:32.79     4:32.79                       
 12 BOURGEOIS, AMANDA      17  SPARTANBURG YMCA              4:35.35        5  
                         1:04.42     1:36.92     4:35.35                       
             2:46.28     3:24.61     4:35.35     4:35.35                       
 13 TOMES, MEGAN           14  M.E. LYONS YMCA               4:35.85        4  
                         1:06.24     1:41.13     4:35.85                       
             2:51.95     3:28.03     4:35.85     4:35.85                       
 14 HAGEN, KELLY           15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            4:36.39        3  
                         1:05.23     1:40.24     4:36.39                       
             2:44.96     3:26.29     4:36.39     4:36.39                       
 15 PAWLEWICZ, HANNAH      16  NAPERVILLE AREA               4:38.69        2  
                         1:04.55     1:39.65     4:38.69                       
             2:51.12     3:27.24     4:38.69     4:38.69                       
 16 MILLER, KATHRYN        16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            4:40.64        1  
                         1:05.94     1:41.21     4:40.64                       
             2:52.69     3:29.19     4:40.64     4:40.64                       
 
Event 2  Men Senior  400  Free 
NATIONAL: * 3:59.19 A. MESSNER - ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WERA, TIM              17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               4:07.37       20  
               28.78     1:00.18     1:31.51     4:07.37                       
             2:28.76     3:05.43     3:29.68     4:07.37                       
  2 FALTRACO, JOEY         18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              4:08.26       17  
               28.11       59.65     1:31.71     4:08.26                       
             2:34.28     3:05.68     3:37.23     4:08.26                       
  3 MAMMANO, JOE           16  FLUSHING YMCA                 4:09.78       16  
               28.72       59.42     1:30.66     4:09.78                       
             2:28.45     3:06.41     3:38.40     4:09.78                       
  4 HENLY, MARK            17  READING/BERKS YMCA            4:09.82       15  
               27.80       58.17     1:27.24     4:09.82                       
             2:30.41     3:06.29     3:37.08     4:09.82                       
  5 HELVEY, DEREK          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              4:10.60       14  
               28.61       59.74     1:31.37     4:10.60                       
             2:35.27     3:07.72     3:39.76     4:10.60                       
  6 ATTEBERRY, JEFF        18  M.E. LYONS YMCA               4:11.01       13  
               29.33     1:00.27     1:31.84     4:11.01                       
             2:35.89     3:08.11     3:39.81     4:11.01                       
  7 PEREZ, CHRIS           15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            4:13.11       12  
               28.83     1:00.06     1:31.67     4:13.11                       
             2:35.36     3:07.73     3:40.24     4:13.11                       
  8 DIETTE, DANNY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            4:15.20       11  
               28.73       59.94     1:32.43     4:15.20                       
             2:37.47     3:10.61     3:43.26     4:15.20                       
* Consolations
  9 WEUNSCH, AARON         15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              4:10.59        9  
               29.00     1:00.03     1:31.66     4:10.59                       
             2:35.17     3:07.34     3:39.70     4:10.59                       
 10 KNIPPENBERG, BRADY     17  NAPERVILLE AREA               4:12.88        7  
               29.27     1:00.51                 4:12.88                       
             2:36.72     3:09.17     3:41.33     4:12.88                       
 11 SZABO, DAVID           17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            4:13.04        6  
               28.71       59.59                 4:13.04                       
             2:34.20     3:08.63     3:40.88     4:13.04                       
 12 LOEWER, JOSHUA         16  SPARTANBURG YMCA              4:13.30        5  
                         1:00.63     1:30.51     4:13.30                       
             2:36.98     3:09.38     3:41.85     4:13.30                       
 13 PETRIC, STEVE          17  SCHROEDER YMCA                4:15.10        4  
               29.37     1:01.55     1:29.87     4:15.10                       
             2:28.87     3:10.29     3:32.72     4:15.10                       
 14 BUSHELMAN, CHRIS       16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               4:15.78        3  
               29.61     1:01.88     1:34.21     4:15.78                       
             2:39.89     3:11.93     3:44.54     4:15.78                       
 15 ARMSTRONG, SCOTT       19  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           4:16.95        2  
               29.04     1:00.19     1:32.37     4:16.95                       
             2:38.36     3:11.43     3:44.56     4:16.95                       
 16 RAUEN, GREG            16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               4:20.06        1  
               30.50     1:03.09     1:30.69     4:20.06                       
             2:38.01     3:14.18     3:41.37     4:20.06                       
 
Event 3  Women Senior  50  Breast 
NATIONAL: *  33.48 K. JONES - S.COMMUNITY Y, OH 08/1997
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 KRISTIC, JELENA        16  FLUSHING YMCA                   33.93       20  
  2 STANCHOCK, COURTNEY    16  BLOOMSBURG AREA                 34.05       17  
  3 BIANCO, LIANE          14  HARRISBURG W SHORE              34.57       16  
  4 PORTEUS, ALISON        16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA              34.74       15  
  5 HUFF, AMANDA           15  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA               35.02       14  
  6 CLARK, MEAGAN          15  WINSTON-SALEM CEN               35.23       13  
  7 HEISER, LAURA          14  READING/BERKS YMCA              35.33       12  
  8 KUCZMARSKI, KATIE      15  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA             35.51       11  
* Consolations
  9 RADER, ASHLEY          17  STRATFORD BR YMCA               35.04        8  
  9 ABRANOVIC, ATALIE      13  INDIANA COUNTY YMCA             35.04        8  
 11 FLICK, JAMIE           16  BLOOMSBURG AREA                 35.30        6  
 12 HASSELSCHWERT, MEGAN   16  DEFIANCE AREA YMCA              35.35        5  
 13 STALEY, ERIKA          18  SO COMMUNITY YMCA               35.57        4  
 14 PLUMMER, MELISSA       17  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA             35.66        3  
 15 KEYES, SARAH           19  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 36.21        2  
 16 DLUGONSKI, DEE         16  WASHINGTON YMCA                 36.80        1  
 
Event 4  Men Senior  50  Breast 
NATIONAL: *  29.56 R. HENIKMAN - MANSFIELD, OH 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 KAUSCHER, ROB          16  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 30.62       20  
  2 MAURER, CHRISTOPHR     18  READING/BERKS YMCA              30.92       17  
  3 TUCKER, ROBERT         18  JB CHAMBERS MEM                 31.51       16  
  4 MITCHELL, ROBERT       15  HARRISBURG W SHORE              31.52       15  
  5 ADELMEYER, BRYAN       16  GR GREEN BAY YMCA               31.53       14  
  6 BURNS, BRETT           17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA                31.63       13  
  7 RHINESMITH, DAVID      16  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              31.69       12  
  8 HALDEMAN, CLIFFORD     16  WESTFIELD YMCA                  32.63       11  
* Consolations
  9 NAKATANI, TAD          18  CRESCENTA-CANADA                31.90        8  
  9 BALS, JOHN             18  MICHIANA YMCA                   31.90        8  
 11 VIDOVICH, MATTHEW      16  WESTFIELD YMCA                  32.22        6  
 12 EPSTEIN, ANDREW        18  SCHROEDER YMCA                  32.44        5  
 13 JACOB, PAUL            17  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             32.49        4  
 14 MARQUEZ, DIEGO         17  UNIONTOWN AREA YMCA             32.93        3  
 15 SCHMIDT, GREGORY       17  HUNTINGTON TWP YMCA             32.99        2  
 16 GROW, MIKE             16  SCHROEDER YMCA                  33.02        1  
 
Event 5  Women Senior  200  IM
NATIONAL: * 2:23.70 J. KIERAS - ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1994
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 PATE, VIRGINIA         17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:22.06*      20  
               31.61     2:22.06     1:48.52     2:22.06                       
  2 HIGHSTROM, LINDSEY     18  SCHROEDER YMCA                2:22.91*      17  
               29.83     2:22.91     1:48.99     2:22.91                       
  3 SKODA, ALEXIS          16  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           2:25.62       16  
               31.71     2:25.62     1:51.23     2:25.62                       
  4 TOMES, EMILY           17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:27.33       15  
               31.78     2:27.33     1:53.80     2:27.33                       
  5 OTTENBREIT, KELLY      16  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           2:27.86       14  
               31.72     2:27.86     1:54.85     2:27.86                       
  6 RYE, TRICIA            16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:28.20       13  
               32.00     2:28.20     1:52.98     2:28.20                       
  7 PLUMMER, MELISSA       17  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA           2:28.65       12  
               32.35     2:28.65     1:52.78     2:28.65                       
  8 CLARK, MEAGAN          15  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:29.09       11  
               32.67     2:29.09     1:54.50     2:29.09                       
* Consolations
  9 CHENIER, MEGAN         15  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y            2:28.51        9  
               31.19     1:09.76     1:54.23     2:28.51                       
 10 STANCHOCK, COURTNEY    16  BLOOMSBURG AREA               2:28.73        7  
               32.11     1:12.38     1:54.25     2:28.73                       
 11 ORR, MELISSA           18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:29.11        6  
               31.73     1:11.11     1:54.81     2:29.11                       
 12 STRUNK, DEANNA         15  READING/BERKS YMCA            2:29.16        5  
               32.09     1:10.58     1:54.65     2:29.16                       
 13 KELLEY, HEATHER        18  SCHROEDER YMCA                2:30.11        4  
               31.64     1:11.31     1:55.84     2:30.11                       
 14 JOHNSON, TAMI          16  SCHROEDER YMCA                2:30.77        3  
               33.04     1:12.34     1:55.77     2:30.77                       
 15 SCHOBORG, LIZ          15  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA           2:32.95        2  
               32.14     1:11.03     1:56.49     2:32.95                       
 16 UNDERWOOD, ALEXIS      15  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:34.24        1  
               32.41     1:11.75     1:58.83     2:34.24                       
 
Event 6  Men Senior  200  IM
NATIONAL: * 2:08.46 B. WYNN - SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1992
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WEIR, SCOTT            16  GRAND RAPIDS SE Y             2:10.40       20  
               27.97     1:01.42     1:40.72     2:10.40                       
  2 JANSZEN, DAVID         15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            2:11.86       17  
               27.34     1:00.38     1:39.95     2:11.86                       
  3 CASTILLO, MATTHEW      16  FLUSHING YMCA                 2:12.96       16  
               27.99     1:03.04     1:41.88     2:12.96                       
  4 MAURER, CHRISTOPHR     18  READING/BERKS YMCA            2:13.27       15  
               28.07     1:04.65     1:42.10     2:13.27                       
  5 CHESSON, WIN           15  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM           2:13.51       14  
               28.49     1:04.25     1:44.06     2:13.51                       
  6 VEAZEY, JAMES          17  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           2:13.59       13  
               28.08     1:02.61     1:44.12     2:13.59                       
  7 DESORBO, ANDREW        17  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA             2:13.82       12  
               27.65     1:01.80     1:42.77     2:13.82                       
  8 MCLEOD, GEOFFREY       17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:15.44       11  
               27.34     1:02.41     1:42.54     2:15.44                       
* Consolations
  9 LOEWER, JOSHUA         16  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:14.50        9  
               29.06     1:04.56     1:43.97     2:14.50                       
 10 TIEMEIER, BRIAN        15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            2:15.42        7  
               28.60     1:04.22     1:43.64     2:15.42                       
 11 BURNS, BRETT           17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:16.20        6  
               29.52     1:04.39     1:43.36     2:16.20                       
 12 REMALY, GREG           18  BLOOMSBURG AREA               2:16.91        5  
               28.94     1:04.56     1:44.16     2:16.91                       
 13 PARR, EVAN             16  AURORA FAMILY YMCA            2:17.23        4  
               28.87     1:04.06     1:44.96     2:17.23                       
 14 HUNTER, CHARLIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:17.48        3  
               27.89     1:01.11     1:44.83     2:17.48                       
 15 TOPITS, JASON          18  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:17.92        2  
               29.86     1:05.08     1:44.85     2:17.92                       
 16 GUSTAFSON, MIKE        16  GRAND RAPIDS SE Y             2:18.15        1  
               30.29     1:05.86     1:45.76     2:18.15                       
 
Event 7  Women Senior  50  Free 
NATIONAL: *  27.00 C. ADAMS - APPLETON, WI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 MCHUGH, CAROLYNN       16  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             27.22       20  
  2 WILLIAMS, CHRISTINE    17  HAMILTON AREA YMCA              27.40       17  
  3 NICHOLS, RUTH          16  RALEIGH, NC YMCA                27.42       16  
  4 TOMES, MEGAN           14  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 27.48       15  
  5 PEACH, WHITNEY         18  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               27.79       14  
  6 SEVERSON, KATIE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA                27.88       13  
  7 CARROLL, EMILY         15  HAGERSTOWN YM                   28.03       12  
  8 SCHAFFER, SARAH E.     17  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA               28.07       11  
* Consolations
  9 PAWLEWICZ, HANNAH      16  NAPERVILLE AREA                 27.60        9  
 10 SKODA, ALEXIS          16  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA             27.79        7  
 11 MCGUIRE, BERNETTA      15  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              28.12        6  
 12 LEGG, KATE             14  PIEDMONT FAMILY YM              28.20        5  
 13 SPARKS, NICOLE         16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA              28.27        3.5
 13 KENNEDY, KERRY         16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA              28.27        3.5
 15 BANKOVICH, BETHANY     16  REGIONAL FAM YMCA               28.29        2  
 16 KOVENOCK, KATE         16  OLD TOWN - ORONO Y              28.52        1  
 
Event 8  Men Senior  50  Free 
NATIONAL: *  23.83 R. HENIKMAN - MANSFIELD, OH 08/1995
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 HAAG, JON              17  MANSFIELD YMCA                  23.66*      20  
  2 DEHNE, ADAM            16  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             24.38       17  
  3 MICHAELSON, BEN        17  CHESHIRE YMCA                   24.50       16  
  4 LUHN, JEFF             18  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              24.62       15  
  5 BARREIRA, TIAGO        19  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              24.82       14  
  6 MULDER, DERRICK        16  PIEDMONT FAMILY YM              24.84       13  
  7 CHENIER, MICHAEL       18  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y              25.04       12  
  8 MUSIAK, MATTHEW        17  GR HOLYOKE YMCA                 25.32       11  
* Consolations
  9 WALTERS, DANIEL        17  SO VIRGINIA YMCA                24.79        9  
 10 BUDRIS, KEVIN          17  CHESHIRE YMCA                   24.80        7  
 11 GUSTAFSON, ADAM        18  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              24.92        6  
 12 JUCHA, BRIAN           17  WASHINGTON YMCA                 25.00        5  
 13 BEAUMIER, BILL         17  GR GREEN BAY YMCA               25.21        4  
 14 BASEHEART, JOSH        16  SCHROEDER YMCA                  25.24        3  
 15 BRENNAN, CRAIG         18  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               25.34        2  
 16 DIONNE, LANCE          18  STERLING BR YMCA                25.35        1  
 
Event 9  Women Senior  200  R-Medley 
NATIONAL: * 2:02.63 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 08/1994
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                       2:03.77       40  
 SCHOBORG, LIZ-15   HUNTER, KATIE-16   JONES, SARAH-17    MCHUGH, C.-16        
      32.38            1:07.51            1:37.22            2:03.77           
  2 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       2:03.84       34  
 HARTNEY, S.-15     PORTEUS, ALISON-16 TAFT, LAUREN-15    KENNEDY, KERRY-16    
      32.68            1:06.65            1:36.36            2:03.84           
  3 ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA          Y2583MD                       2:04.27       32  
 KAVETSKY, ANNA-15  SCHAFFER, SARAH-15 THOMASSON, D.-15   SCHAFFER, S.-17      
      31.62            1:07.12            1:36.72            2:04.27           
  4 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       2:05.06       30  
 KEEVER, BRANDY-16  BEATTIE, BLAIRE-17 SEVERSON, KATIE-17 FRENCH, M.-15        
      48.05            1:07.50            1:37.27            2:05.06           
  5 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       2:05.24       28  
 BARONKIN, L.-17    WELLINGS, H.-17    HOLMAN, M.-16      BOURGEOIS, A.-17     
      32.45            1:07.44            1:36.66            2:05.24           
  6 SO COMMUNITY YMCA          Y5023OH                       2:05.44       26  
 BARRENTINE, H.-15  STALEY, ERIKA-18   BENEDETTI, L.-15   FIDEN, SARAH-18      
      32.30            1:07.42            1:37.41            2:05.44           
  7 MONTCLAIR YMCA             Y3791NJ                       2:05.71       24  
 DOLANSKY, LISA-18  LANGAN, SARAH-17   KNOX, SUSANNAH-15  ASHENFELTER, L.-16   
      30.65            1:06.78            1:37.19            2:05.71           
  8 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       2:06.27       22  
 PATTERSON, KATE-15 JOHNSON, TAMI-16   HIGHSTROM, L.-18   KELLEY, HEATHER-18   
      47.58            1:09.66            1:38.58            2:06.27           
* Consolations
  9 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       2:05.15       18  
 SWAFFORD, W.-14    KEYES, SARAH-19    TOMES, EMILY-17    TOMES, MEGAN-14      
      32.66            1:07.99            1:38.06            2:05.15           
 10 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       2:06.79       14  
 REIS, KATIE-18     BETTS, JENNY-14    REYNOLDS, M.-16    HAGEN, KELLY-15      
      32.11            1:08.34            1:38.79            2:06.79           
 11 BLOOMSBURG AREA            Y5643PA                       2:06.91       12  
 MOERSCHBACHER  -16 FLICK, JAMIE-16    STANCHOCK, C.-16   HUNCHAR, KATY-18     
      33.52            1:08.45            1:38.67            2:06.91           
 12 HARRISBURG W SHORE         Y5637PA                       2:06.94       10  
 WHITE, MEGAN-14    BIANCO, LIANE-14   FISHER, SARAH-14   GREENAWALT, A.-15    
      33.31            1:07.82            1:38.72            2:06.94           
 13 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       2:06.96        8  
 PATE, VIRGINIA-17  CLARK, MEAGAN-15   PARKS, C.-16       UNDERWOOD, A.-15     
      32.29            1:07.70            1:38.76            2:06.96           
 14 SOMERSET HILLS YMCA        Y3915NJ                       2:07.44        6  
 SKODA, C.-12       SHORE, REBECCA-16  FAY, KATIE-17      SKODA, ALEXIS-16     
      32.73            1:09.84            1:39.87            2:07.44           
 15 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       2:08.56        4  
 TOMM, CHRISTIE-15  KRISTIC, JELENA-16 KATZ, LAUREN-16    GERBER, S.-14        
      33.77            1:08.94            1:39.76            2:08.56           
 16 NEWARK WEST BR YMCA        Y1105DE                       2:09.10        2  
 ANDRUSKIEWICZ  -18 PLUMMER, M.-17     KUCZMARSKI, K.-15  BAILEY, AMBER-16     
      32.02            1:07.40            1:39.18            2:09.10           
 
Event 10  Men Senior  200  R-Medley 
NATIONAL: * 1:48.31 ROCHESTER, MI 08/1993
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       1:50.03       40  
 CUMMINGS, KENJI-17 KAUSCHER, ROB-16   KEYES, BRET-17     PENNELL, JOE-18      
      28.77              59.14            1:25.18            1:50.03           
  2 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       1:50.44       34  
 HUNTER, CHARLIE-17 RHINESMITH, D.-16  MCLEOD, G.-17      BARREIRA, TIAGO-19   
      28.40              59.80            1:26.25            1:50.44           
  3 GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                       1:51.62       32  
 DEHNE, ADAM-16     JACOB, PAUL-17     THOMAS, GREG-18    MURPHY, BRENDAN-18   
      29.04            1:00.66            1:26.74            1:51.62           
  4 GR GREEN BAY YMCA          Y7061WI                       1:52.16       30  
 DYER, MITCH-13     ADELMEYER, B.-16   RICHARD, MATT-17   BEAUMIER, BILL-17    
      31.10            1:01.96            1:27.70            1:52.16           
  5 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       1:52.24       28  
 JANSZEN, DAVID-15  TIEMEIER, BRIAN-15 LUHN, JEFF-18      BRYNES, MICHAEL-15   
      28.42            1:00.22            1:26.24            1:52.24           
  6 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       1:52.27       26  
 HIGHSTROM, GREG-17 EPSTEIN, ANDREW-18 REGNITZ, JOHN-17   BASEHEART, JOSH-16   
      28.99            1:00.77            1:27.09            1:52.27           
  7 READING/BERKS YMCA         Y5907PA                       1:52.69       24  
 HENLY, MARK-17     MAURER, C.-18      KUBOVCIK, G.-18    MOORE, CASEY-17      
      28.75              59.44            1:27.71            1:52.69           
  8 GR HOLYOKE YMCA            Y2769MA                       1:53.41       22  
 MUSIAK, MATTHEW-17 TILLMAN, JEREMY-16 CATANESE, DREW-17  FORNI, ERIC-17       
      28.84              59.26            1:27.32            1:53.41           
* Consolations
  9 YORK/YORK CO YMCA          Y5995PA                       1:53.48       18  
 ALMONEY, KYLE-20   VOORHEIS, J.-18    TURKEWITZ, A.-14   BRENNAN, CRAIG-18    
      28.98            1:01.34            1:29.46            1:53.48           
 10 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       1:53.71       14  
 DELLAGIOVANNA  -17 MARK, DOUGLAS-18   CASTILLO, M.-16    EDWARDS, G.-16       
      29.06            1:02.25            1:28.76            1:53.71           
 11 BLUE ASH BRANCH            Y4805OH                       1:54.40       12  
 LEASSNER, MAX-16   FERGUSON, B.-16    FUNCH, MATTHEW-17  PIERCE, BRANDON-17   
      28.73            1:02.57            1:29.32            1:54.40           
 12 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       1:54.90       10  
 BLOHM, KURT-15     BURNS, BRETT-17    BROWN, C.-16       TOPITS, JASON-18     
      29.86            1:01.06            1:28.53            1:54.90           
 13 GRAND RAPIDS SE Y          Y3031MI                       1:55.41        8  
 GUSTAFSON, MIKE-16 WEIR, SCOTT-16     WILLIAMS, ERIK-14  PENNINGA, AJ-18      
      29.90            1:02.68            1:30.60            1:55.41           
 14 SOMERSET HILLS YMCA        Y3915NJ                       1:55.80        6  
 HIDER, CHRIS-17    CHIOU, STEVE-16    DELEMARE, D.-14    ARMSTRONG, S.-19     
      29.35            1:02.18            1:30.49            1:55.80           
 15 SO VIRGINIA YMCA           Y6749VA                       1:55.83        4  
 HAASE, JASON-17    EBERTOWSKI, J.-17  PINKSTON, BEN-17   WALTERS, DANIEL-17   
      46.42            1:04.81            1:31.67            1:55.83           
 16 AURORA FAMILY YMCA         Y1551IL                       1:56.40        2  
 PARR, EVAN-16      HUNTER, C.-16      SAJESKE, NICK-16   BLUSIEWICZ, A.-15    
      29.99            1:02.77            1:31.80            1:56.40           
      
      
      
      Event 11  Women Senior  200  Free 
NATIONAL: * 2:05.66 W. HENSEN - SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1995
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 BALLENGER, EMILY       18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:06.33       20  
               29.99     1:01.75     1:33.99     2:06.33                       
  2 FIDEN, SARAH           18  SO COMMUNITY YMCA             2:07.52       17  
               29.92     1:01.99     1:35.17     2:07.52                       
  3 MOFFAT, EMILY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:07.99       16  
               30.70     1:02.94     1:35.76     2:07.99                       
  4 SCHWANHAUSSER, LORI    15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:09.42       15  
               29.98     1:03.00     1:36.71     2:09.42                       
  5 HUFF, AMANDA           15  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA             2:10.07       14  
               30.34     1:03.51     1:37.14     2:10.07                       
  6 MOORE, ANNIE           16  PULASKI/HENSEL YMCA           2:10.39       13  
               30.51     1:03.67     1:36.91     2:10.39                       
  7 SPRADLIN, JAMIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:10.60       12  
               30.31     1:03.18     1:37.08     2:10.60                       
  8 MILLER, KATHRYN        16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:12.27       11  
               30.88     1:04.10     1:37.88     2:12.27                       
* Consolations
  9 THOMASSON, DIANE       15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             2:10.72        9  
               29.99     1:03.01     1:36.93     2:10.72                       
 10 DUDLEY, KAKI           14  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:11.16        7  
               31.33     1:04.46     1:38.55     2:11.16                       
 11 HAGEN, KELLY           15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            2:12.19        6  
               30.51     1:04.08     1:38.26     2:12.19                       
 12 SAUFLEY, LINDSEY       17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:12.50        5  
               31.17     1:04.47     1:38.59     2:12.50                       
 13 COBER, KIMBERLY        16  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:13.27        4  
               31.61     1:05.05     1:39.35     2:13.27                       
 14 SIMPSON, TAYLOR        14  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:13.29        3  
               31.15     1:05.39     1:39.59     2:13.29                       
 15 KEEVER, BRANDY         16  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:13.40        2  
               31.23     1:05.34     1:39.49     2:13.40                       
 16 GREENAWALT, ANNE       15  HARRISBURG W SHORE            2:14.05        1  
               31.17     1:05.13     1:39.28     2:14.05                       
 
Event 12  Men Senior  200  Free 
NATIONAL: * 1:52.97 A. MESSNER - ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 VEAZEY, JAMES          17  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           1:57.40       20  
               27.75       57.53     1:27.75     1:57.40                       
  2 WEUNSCH, AARON         15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              1:57.88       17  
               28.41       58.01     1:28.55     1:57.88                       
  3 TILLMAN, JEREMY        16  GR HOLYOKE YMCA               1:58.16       16  
               27.86       57.49     1:27.79     1:58.16                       
  4 BARREIRA, TIAGO        19  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            1:58.28       15  
               27.94       57.67     1:27.80     1:58.28                       
  5 WERA, TIM              17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:58.56       14  
               28.10       57.56     1:27.60     1:58.56                       
  6 HENLY, MARK            17  READING/BERKS YMCA            1:58.67       13  
               27.66       58.00     1:28.96     1:58.67                       
  7 PEREZ, CHRIS           15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            1:59.10       12  
               28.02       57.84     1:28.20     1:59.10                       
  8 MAMMANO, JOE           16  FLUSHING YMCA                 2:00.80       11  
               28.66       58.95     1:29.96     2:00.80                       
* Consolations
  9 ARMSTRONG, SCOTT       19  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           1:59.58        9  
               28.91       59.25     1:29.97     1:59.58                       
 10 TIEMEIER, BRIAN        15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            2:00.60        7  
               29.01       59.53     1:30.53     2:00.60                       
 11 MORENUS, JESSE         17  MARION COUNTY YMCA            2:00.67        6  
               28.07       57.96     1:29.49     2:00.67                       
 12 PETRIC, STEVE          17  SCHROEDER YMCA                2:00.74        5  
               28.36       58.91     1:29.92     2:00.74                       
 13 PIERCE, BRANDON        17  BLUE ASH BRANCH               2:00.82        4  
               28.01       58.22     1:29.53     2:00.82                       
 14 SMITH, MATT            17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:00.97        3  
               28.48       59.05     1:30.04     2:00.97                       
 15 BLUSIEWICZ, A.J.       15  AURORA FAMILY YMCA            2:02.08        2  
               28.51       59.20     1:30.50     2:02.08                       
 16 NEUKIRCH, JOE          17  AURORA FAMILY YMCA            2:03.18        1  
               29.91     1:00.58     1:31.60     2:03.18                       
 
Event 13  Women Senior  100  Back 
NATIONAL: * 1:04.47 J. CRISMAN -GRAND RAPIDS SE,MI 08/1994
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 BRUZDA, KATIE          17  REGIONAL FAM YMCA             1:05.85       20  
               31.87     1:05.85                                               
  2 DOLANSKY, LISA         18  MONTCLAIR YMCA                1:06.33       17  
               32.00     1:06.33                                               
  3 KAVETSKY, ANNA         15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             1:06.46       16  
               32.50     1:06.46                                               
  4 GOTTSCHALK, ERIN       14  WILMINGTON FAM YMCA           1:06.93       15  
               32.36     1:06.93                                               
  5 KEEVER, BRANDY         16  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              1:07.48       14  
               32.57     1:07.48                                               
  6 BRAGER, LAURA          16  GR GREEN BAY YMCA             1:07.69       13  
               33.13     1:07.69                                               
  7 KENNEDY, KENDRA        15  METUCHEN-EDISON YM            1:08.18       12  
               32.33     1:08.18                                               
  8 FAY, KATIE             17  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           1:08.73       11  
               33.42     1:08.73                                               
* Consolations
  9 TOMES, MEGAN           14  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:07.65        9  
               33.38     1:07.65                                               
 10 ALLEN, AMY             15  HIGH ST YMCA                  1:08.37        7  
               33.57     1:08.37                                               
 11 HUNCHAR, KATY          18  BLOOMSBURG AREA               1:08.54        6  
               33.26     1:08.54                                               
 12 KRACKE, ASHLEY         14  SHADES VALLEY YMCA            1:08.57        5  
               33.46     1:08.57                                               
 13 SCHAFFER, SARAH E.     17  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             1:08.64        4  
               33.64     1:08.64                                               
 14 REED, SARAH            16  UPPER MAIN LINE               1:08.83        3  
               33.08     1:08.83                                               
 15 ANDRUSKIEWICZ, AMY     18  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA           1:09.24        2  
               32.80     1:09.24                                               
 16 REIS, KATIE            18  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            1:09.25        1  
               33.05     1:09.25                                               
 
Event 14  Men Senior  100  Back 
NATIONAL: *  59.20 B. GUIBORD - GAMBLE-NIPPERT,OH 08/1994
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 HAAG, JON              17  MANSFIELD YMCA                  58.33*      18.5
               28.21       58.33                                               
  1 FALTRACO, JOEY         18  SPARTANBURG YMCA                58.33*      18.5
               28.55       58.33                                               
  3 MICHAELSON, BEN        17  CHESHIRE YMCA                 1:00.80       15.5
               29.37     1:00.80                                               
  3 DESORBO, ANDREW        17  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA             1:00.80       15.5
               29.24     1:00.80                                               
  5 JANSZEN, DAVID         15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            1:00.98       14  
               29.41     1:00.98                                               
  6 DIETTE, DANNY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            1:01.17       13  
               29.95     1:01.17                                               
  7 HUNTER, CHARLIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            1:01.47       12  
               29.95     1:01.47                                               
  8 WHITE, CHAD            16  HARRISBURG W SHORE            1:01.58       11  
               29.95     1:01.58                                               
* Consolations
  9 MUSIAK, MATTHEW        17  GR HOLYOKE YMCA               1:02.19        9  
               30.09     1:02.19                                               
 10 CLARK, IAN             14  UPPER MAIN LINE               1:02.28        7  
               30.20     1:02.28                                               
 11 CUMMINGS, KENJI        17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:02.38        6  
               29.86     1:02.38                                               
 12 HIGHSTROM, GREG        17  SCHROEDER YMCA                1:02.70        4.5
               30.00     1:02.70                                               
 12 HIDER, CHRIS           17  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           1:02.70        4.5
               30.23     1:02.70                                               
 14 EDELL, STEVE           18  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           1:02.74        3  
               30.88     1:02.74                                               
 15 ROBINSON, SEAN         16  RIDGEWOOD YMCA                1:02.96        2  
               30.25     1:02.96                                               
 16 SIMCOCK, MATT          17  NAPERVILLE AREA               1:03.51        1  
               30.54     1:03.51                                               
 
Event 15  Women Senior  200  Breast 
NATIONAL: * 2:37.44 K. JONES - S. COMMUNITY Y, OH 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 PATE, VIRGINIA         17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:40.92       20  
               37.40     1:17.62     1:59.20     2:40.92                       
  2 CLARK, MEAGAN          15  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:41.10       17  
               36.99     1:18.32     1:59.30     2:41.10                       
  3 RYE, TRICIA            16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:43.49       16  
               37.37     1:18.63     2:00.71     2:43.49                       
  4 STANCHOCK, COURTNEY    16  BLOOMSBURG AREA               2:43.86       15  
               36.62     1:18.81     2:01.68     2:43.86                       
  5 SKODA, ALEXIS          16  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           2:44.64       14  
               36.52     1:18.99     2:01.85     2:44.64                       
  6 PLUMMER, MELISSA       17  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA           2:46.83       13  
               37.90     1:20.11     2:03.44     2:46.83                       
  7 SOUPPA, KRISTIN        17  NAPERVILLE AREA               2:47.26       12  
               37.31     1:19.83     2:03.57     2:47.26                       
  8 BROCKMAN, BETSY        15  CLERMONT FAM BR               2:48.47       11  
               37.62     1:19.88     2:03.44     2:48.47                       
* Consolations
  9 WELLINGS, HEATHER      17  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:45.30        9  
               38.20     1:20.21     2:02.27     2:45.30                       
 10 BEATTIE, BLAIRE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:46.11        7  
               37.48     1:19.30     2:02.65     2:46.11                       
 11 KRISTIC, JELENA        16  FLUSHING YMCA                 2:47.08        6  
               38.39     1:20.05     2:03.11     2:47.08                       
 12 PORTEUS, ALISON        16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:47.17        5  
               38.76     1:21.77     2:04.12     2:47.17                       
 13 JOHNSON, TAMI          16  SCHROEDER YMCA                2:48.72        4  
               39.00     1:21.73     2:04.80     2:48.72                       
 14 FLICK, JAMIE           16  BLOOMSBURG AREA               2:49.35        3  
               38.56     1:21.95     2:05.76     2:49.35                       
 15 GRAHAM, LARISA         16  GRAND RAPIDS SE Y             2:49.60        2  
               37.84     1:20.15     2:03.94     2:49.60                       
 16 BOLLINGER, JESSICA     14  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:49.68        1  
               40.25     1:24.21     2:06.92     2:49.68                       
 
Event 16  Men Senior  200  Breast 
NATIONAL: * 2:19.22 M. HUBBELL - COUNTRYSIDE, OH 08/1992
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 MAURER, CHRISTOPHR     18  READING/BERKS YMCA            2:24.55       20  
               33.25     1:10.66     1:48.22     2:24.55                       
  2 STORM, ANDY            14  BLOOMSBURG AREA               2:28.21       17  
               34.21     1:11.81     1:49.84     2:28.21                       
  3 BURNS, BRETT           17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:28.70       16  
               33.89     1:11.89     1:49.85     2:28.70                       
  4 TILLMAN, JEREMY        16  GR HOLYOKE YMCA               2:28.83       15  
               33.73     1:11.83     1:50.56     2:28.83                       
  5 SZABO, DAVID           17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:28.93       14  
               33.23     1:10.86     1:49.05     2:28.93                       
  6 KAUSCHER, ROB          16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:31.14       13  
               34.84     1:13.83     1:52.43     2:31.14                       
  7 GREEN, JUSTIN          15  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:33.58       12  
               34.48     1:13.17     1:52.64     2:33.58                       
  8 TUCKER, ROBERT         18  JB CHAMBERS MEM               2:34.28       11  
               35.56     1:15.53     1:54.37     2:34.28                       
* Consolations
  9 MITCHELL, ROBERT       15  HARRISBURG W SHORE            2:32.26        9  
               33.90     1:13.07     1:53.25     2:32.26                       
 10 HELVEY, DEREK          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              2:32.56        7  
               34.80     1:13.56     1:53.48     2:32.56                       
 11 RIEBEL, MARK           18  FAIRFIELD BR YMCA             2:33.09        6  
               34.32     1:13.14     1:52.53     2:33.09                       
 12 GRAVES, RUSS           17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              2:35.12        5  
               35.11     1:13.88     1:54.45     2:35.12                       
 13 RATHGEBER, GEOFF       13  CHESHIRE YMCA                 2:36.05        4  
               35.26     1:14.04     1:55.06     2:36.05                       
 14 NAKATANI, TAD          18  CRESCENTA-CANADA              2:36.23        3  
               34.15     1:12.90     1:53.70     2:36.23                       
 15 BLASZKO, MATT          15  RIDGEWOOD YMCA                2:36.71        2  
               34.89     1:14.76     1:55.47     2:36.71                       
 16 KOOB, DAVID            17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:36.73        1  
               35.13     1:13.75     1:54.06     2:36.73                       
 
Event 17  Women Senior  100  Fly 
NATIONAL: * 1:03.32 A. FRITSCH - GAMBLE-NIPPERT,OH 08/1991
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 HIGHSTROM, LINDSEY     18  SCHROEDER YMCA                1:04.06       20  
               29.23     1:04.06                                               
  2 PAWLEWICZ, HANNAH      16  NAPERVILLE AREA               1:04.75       17  
               30.55     1:04.75                                               
  3 OTTENBREIT, KELLY      16  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           1:05.79       16  
               30.93     1:05.79                                               
  4 NICHOLS, RUTH          16  RALEIGH, NC YMCA              1:05.83       14.5
               30.41     1:05.83                                               
  4 ALLEN, AMY             15  HIGH ST YMCA                  1:05.83       14.5
               30.65     1:05.83                                               
  6 HOLMAN, MEREDITH       16  SPARTANBURG YMCA              1:05.98       13  
               29.76     1:05.98                                               
  7 SPRUDE, SANDRA         16  COLLIER CO YMCA               1:06.18       12  
               30.60     1:06.18                                               
  8 ORR, MELISSA           18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              1:06.77       11  
               31.58     1:06.77                                               
* Consolations
  9 SEVERSON, KATIE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              1:05.92        9  
               31.42     1:05.92                                               
 10 CARROLL, EMILY         15  HAGERSTOWN YM                 1:06.17        6.5
               29.90     1:06.17                                               
 10 REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     16  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            1:06.17        6.5
               30.95     1:06.17                                               
 12 THELIN, TOREY          14  DARIEN YMCA                   1:06.52        5  
               30.79     1:06.52                                               
 13 ARIAZI, ELIZABETH      13  PITTSFIELD YMCA               1:06.72        4  
               31.29     1:06.72                                               
 14 KAVETSKY, ANNA         15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             1:06.76        3  
               31.46     1:06.76                                               
 15 TOMES, EMILY           17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:07.09        2  
               31.64     1:07.09                                               
 16 URSINI, JILL           16  BLUE ASH BRANCH               1:07.41        1  
               31.87     1:07.41                                               
 
Event 18  Men Senior  100  Fly 
NATIONAL: *  56.79 W. SNELLGROVE - CAPE ANN, MA 08/1991
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 MICHAELSON, BEN        17  CHESHIRE YMCA                   56.95       20  
               26.90       56.95                                               
  2 DEHNE, ADAM            16  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             57.38       17  
               26.81       57.38                                               
  3 ALMONEY, KYLE          20  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               58.25       16  
               27.55       58.25                                               
  4 CHESSON, WIN           15  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM             58.43       15  
               27.38       58.43                                               
  5 THOMAS, GREG           18  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             58.45       14  
               27.23       58.45                                               
  6 LUHN, JEFF             18  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              58.83       13  
               27.55       58.83                                               
  7 WHITCOMB, NATHAN       17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  59.03       12  
               27.97       59.03                                               
  8 KEYES, BRET            17  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 59.21       11  
               27.81       59.21                                               
* Consolations
  9 REGNITZ, JOHN          17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  58.85        9  
               26.95       58.85                                               
 10 BEAUMIER, BILL         17  GR GREEN BAY YMCA               59.22        7  
               27.42       59.22                                               
 11 MCLEOD, GEOFFREY       17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              59.32        6  
               27.30       59.32                                               
 12 PINNEY, NATE           18  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 59.60        5  
               28.13       59.60                                               
 13 HUGHES, CHARLIE        17  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y              59.85        4  
               28.06       59.85                                               
 14 WHITCOMB, COLIN        17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  59.88        3  
               28.42       59.88                                               
 15 CASTILLO, MATTHEW      16  FLUSHING YMCA                 1:00.01        2  
               28.01     1:00.01                                               
 16 WEIR, SCOTT            16  GRAND RAPIDS SE Y             1:00.21        1  
               27.73     1:00.21                                               
 
Event 19  Women Senior  400  R-Free 
NATIONAL: * 4:00.25 GAMBLE-NIPPERT, OH 08/1994
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       4:01.02       40  
 MILLER, KATHRYN-16 SPARKS, NICOLE-16  SCHWANHAUSSER  -15 MOFFAT, EMILY-16     
      29.42            1:00.93            1:29.76            2:01.81           
    2:30.12            3:01.23            3:30.28            4:01.02           
  2 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       4:02.99       34  
 KEEVER, BRANDY-16  WRAY, KRISTA-14    FRENCH, M.-15      SEVERSON, KATIE-17   
      29.15            1:01.13            1:30.67            2:02.57           
    2:31.14            3:03.47            3:31.34            4:02.99           
  3 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       4:03.36       32  
 TOMES, MEGAN-14    SWAFFORD, W.-14    KEYES, SARAH-19    TOMES, EMILY-17      
      28.51              59.63            1:29.22            2:01.43           
    2:30.34            3:02.87            3:31.70            4:03.36           
  4 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       4:04.47       30  
 KELLEY, HEATHER-18 HIGHSTROM, L.-18   LADKY, CAROLINE-18 JOHNSON, TAMI-16     
      29.15            1:01.80            1:29.79            2:00.78           
    2:30.35            3:02.51            3:31.90            4:04.47           
  5 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       4:07.11       28  
 BOURGEOIS, A.-17   HUGHES, MEGHAN-17  HOLMAN, M.-16      BALLENGER, E.-18     
      28.97            1:01.38            1:31.47            2:04.21           
    2:33.48            3:06.62            3:35.70            4:07.11           
  6 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       4:08.59       26  
 RICHARDSON, L.-14  MCGUIRE, B.-15     WOODALL-GAINEY -12 SPRADLIN, JAMIE-17   
      29.51            1:02.82            1:31.62            2:04.51           
    2:34.20            3:07.62            3:37.10            4:08.59           
  7 ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA          Y2583MD                       4:09.47       24  
 KAVETSKY, ANNA-15  KAPELEWSKI, C.-14  THOMASSON, D.-15   SCHAFFER, S.-17      
      30.21            1:02.86            1:33.37            2:06.41           
    2:35.70            3:08.36            3:37.94            4:09.47           
  8 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       4:09.58       22  
 UNDERWOOD, A.-15   COBER, KIMBERLY-16 SAUFLEY, L.-17     PATE, VIRGINIA-17    
      29.44            1:01.90            1:32.64            2:05.41           
    2:36.11            3:09.42            3:38.12            4:09.58           
* Consolations
  9 GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                       4:06.80       18  
 SANDER, ERIN-16    JONES, SARAH-17    SCHOBORG, LIZ-15   MCHUGH, C.-16        
      29.70            1:02.25            1:32.32            2:06.53           
    2:35.22            3:07.89            3:35.26            4:06.80           
 10 MONTCLAIR YMCA             Y3791NJ                       4:09.84       14  
 DOLANSKY, LISA-18  ASHENFELTER, L.-16 KNOX, SUSANNAH-15  FABIANO, LAURA-14    
      29.46            1:00.76            1:29.82            2:03.43           
    2:32.89            3:08.95            3:36.99            4:09.84           
 11 FLINT YMCA                 Y3017MI                       4:10.65       12  
 SHALLA, ELAINE-14  SHALLA, AMBER-14   GLISH, KELLY-13    SWEEZEA, K.-15       
      29.85            1:02.22            1:32.07            2:04.76           
    2:34.60            3:08.31            3:38.04            4:10.65           
 12 HARRISBURG W SHORE         Y5637PA                       4:11.18       10  
 FISHER, SARAH-14   NONEMAKER, J.-15   BIANCO, LIANE-14   GREENAWALT, A.-15    
      30.47            1:03.44            1:34.01            2:07.54           
    2:37.20            3:09.57            3:38.74            4:11.18           
 13 SOMERSET HILLS YMCA        Y3915NJ                       4:11.62        8  
 SHORE, REBECCA-16  SKODA, C.-12       FAY, KATIE-17      SKODA, ALEXIS-16     
      30.92            1:04.07            1:34.08            2:07.24           
    2:37.27            3:10.81            3:39.88            4:11.62           
 14 WAYNESBORO FAMILY Y        Y6807VA                       4:12.77        6  
 CROSSMAN, A.-14    HICKIN, GRACE-15   SNYDER, AUTUM-17   GLOVER, BETHANY-16   
      30.72            1:04.47            1:34.41            2:07.27           
    2:37.08            3:09.72            3:39.88            4:12.77           
 15 NAPERVILLE AREA            Y1835IL                       4:13.49        4  
 SOUPPA, KRISTIN-17 SEAGO, LESLIE-17   COCHRAN, ERIN-16   PAWLEWICZ, H.-16     
      30.43            1:03.24            1:33.92            2:08.14           
    2:37.78            3:10.57            3:40.45            4:13.49           
 16 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       4:14.92        2  
 KATZ, LAUREN-16    HOWELL O'NEILL -16 RESTIVO, M.-15     GERBER, S.-14        
      30.70            1:03.60            1:33.81            2:06.95           
    2:38.28            3:12.68            3:42.49            4:14.92           
 
Event 20  Men Senior  400  R-Free 
NATIONAL: * 3:34.54 ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       3:38.95       40  
 SZABO, DAVID-17    GUSTAFSON, ADAM-18 GUSTAFSON, T.-15   BARREIRA, TIAGO-19   
      27.27              56.69            1:22.10            1:50.93           
    2:16.46            2:45.54            3:11.02            3:38.95           
  2 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       3:39.35       34  
 BASEHEART, JOSH-16 WHITCOMB, N.-17    PETRIC, STEVE-17   REGNITZ, JOHN-17     
      26.60              55.08            1:21.49            1:50.06           
    2:16.05            2:45.05            3:10.50            3:39.35           
  3 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       3:40.34       32  
 DELLAGIOVANNA  -17 CASTILLO, M.-16    MAMMANO, JOE-16    EDWARDS, G.-16       
      25.69              54.73            1:20.16            1:48.32           
    2:15.01            2:43.69            3:09.52            3:40.34           
  4 READING/BERKS YMCA         Y5907PA                       3:40.46       30  
 MAURER, C.-18      MOORE, CASEY-17    HENLY, MARK-17     KUBOVCIK, G.-18      
      26.46              55.57            1:21.77            1:50.36           
    2:15.95            2:44.29            3:10.94            3:40.46           
  5 YORK/YORK CO YMCA          Y5995PA                       3:40.74       28  
 ALMONEY, KYLE-20   VOORHEIS, KYLE-14  SCHAEBERLE, D.-19  BRENNAN, CRAIG-18    
      26.88              55.23            1:22.01            1:51.01           
    2:17.62            2:46.42            3:11.10            3:40.74           
  6 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       3:41.09       26  
 TIEMEIER, BRIAN-15 FEICHTNER, JACK-16 JANSZEN, DAVID-15  LUHN, JEFF-18        
      26.92              55.47            1:22.82            1:53.39           
    2:19.03            2:47.93            3:12.80            3:41.09           
  7 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       3:41.63       24  
 CUMMINGS, KENJI-17 BUSHELMAN, C.-16   KEYES, BRET-17     WERA, TIM-17         
      26.55              55.72            1:22.21            1:51.28           
    2:17.63            2:46.54            3:12.40            3:41.63           
  8 BLUE ASH BRANCH            Y4805OH                       3:43.94       22  
 LEASSNER, MAX-16   MACKOS, RYAN-17    NEUBAUER, Q.-15    PIERCE, BRANDON-17   
      26.63              54.98            1:21.83            1:51.41           
    2:18.34            2:48.54            3:14.44            3:43.94           
* Consolations
  9 N.W. DUPAGE YMCA           Y1843IL                       3:40.67       18  
 STANCZYK, ERIC-15  SZWEDA, BRAD-16    HELVEY, DEREK-17   WEUNSCH, AARON-15    
      26.58              56.25            1:22.43            1:52.56           
    2:18.67            2:47.43            3:12.85            3:40.67           
 10 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       3:43.50       14  
 COOPER, RYAN-17    WILLARD, BRAD-17   BOYER, TIM-17      IMBODEN, GREG-15     
      27.08              55.90            1:22.14            1:51.43           
    2:18.11            2:47.79            3:14.03            3:43.50           
 11 GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                       3:43.88       12  
 THOMAS, GREG-18    MURPHY, BRENDAN-18 RE, JOE-17         DEHNE, ADAM-16       
      27.23              57.66            1:23.53            1:53.48           
    2:20.25            2:49.93            3:15.99            3:43.88           
 12 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       3:45.00       10  
 MEEKER, JOE-15     WOLFGRUBER, C.-15  DIETTE, DANNY-16   PEREZ, CHRIS-15      
      27.20              57.59            1:24.74            1:55.29           
    2:21.47            2:49.57            3:15.89            3:45.00           
 13 AURORA FAMILY YMCA         Y1551IL                       3:45.01        8  
 ST JULES, TOM-16   BLUSIEWICZ, A.-15  PARR, EVAN-16      NEUKIRCH, JOE-17     
      27.15              57.26            1:23.26            1:52.13           
    2:18.74            2:49.98            3:16.37            3:45.01           
 14 GRAND RAPIDS SE Y          Y3031MI                       3:45.30        6  
 GUSTAFSON, MIKE-16 WILLIAMS, ERIK-14  PENNINGA, AJ-18    WEIR, SCOTT-16       
      27.35              56.75            1:23.95            1:54.85           
    2:21.16            2:50.61            3:16.58            3:45.30           
 15 GR HOLYOKE YMCA            Y2769MA                       3:45.85        4  
 MUSIAK, MATTHEW-17 FORNI, ERIC-17     REED, KYLE-16      TILLMAN, JEREMY-16   
      26.82              55.03            1:22.04            1:53.36           
    2:21.14            2:52.82            3:18.15            3:45.85           
 16 NAPERVILLE AREA            Y1835IL                       3:45.90        2  
 KNIPPENBERG, B.-17 FLEMING, PAT-14    COLLINS, MIKE-17   SIMCOCK, MATT-17     
      27.71              56.70            1:23.16            1:53.64           
    2:20.69            2:50.92            3:16.72            3:45.90           
    
    
    

Event 21  Women Senior  400  IM
NATIONAL: * 5:04.62 C. NICHOLSON - ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 PATE, VIRGINIA         17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             5:00.73*      20  
               32.57     1:09.24     1:47.22     2:26.43                       
             3:08.60     3:52.08     4:26.74     5:00.73                       
  2 BALLENGER, EMILY       18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              5:04.01*      17  
               32.25     1:09.16     1:48.66     2:28.56                       
             3:12.33     3:56.90     4:30.99     5:04.01                       
  3 SIMPSON, TAYLOR        14  SPARTANBURG YMCA              5:09.56       16  
               32.19     1:09.67     1:50.19     2:30.03                       
             3:14.91     4:00.73     4:35.19     5:09.56                       
  4 SPRADLIN, JAMIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            5:12.15       15  
               32.51     1:09.65     1:50.34     2:30.39                       
             3:16.91     4:04.33     4:38.76     5:12.15                       
  5 OTTENBREIT, KELLY      16  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           5:12.87       14  
               33.21     1:10.65     1:52.51     2:33.84                       
             3:18.80     4:04.38     4:38.60     5:12.87                       
  6 ORR, MELISSA           18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              5:14.11       13  
               32.66     1:10.13     1:52.08     2:32.68                       
             3:18.07     4:03.83     4:39.84     5:14.11                       
  7 MOORE, ANNIE           16  PULASKI/HENSEL YMCA           5:17.04       12  
               33.68     1:12.07     1:55.43     2:37.14                       
             3:21.97     4:08.47     4:43.58     5:17.04                       
  8 STRUNK, DEANNA         15  READING/BERKS YMCA            5:18.11       11  
               32.35     1:09.72     1:51.41     2:31.87                       
             3:17.57     4:03.91     4:41.25     5:18.11                       
* Consolations
  9 BROCKMAN, BETSY        15  CLERMONT FAM BR               5:15.41        9  
               32.94     1:10.70     1:52.79     2:35.71                       
             3:18.46     4:04.12     4:40.17     5:15.41                       
 10 GLOVER, BETHANY        16  WAYNESBORO FAMILY Y           5:16.27        7  
               34.38     1:12.00     1:54.25     2:35.16                       
             3:20.17     4:06.20     4:42.14     5:16.27                       
 11 MUSK, LAUREN           17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               5:16.38        6  
               34.21     1:13.88     1:54.79     2:34.33                       
             3:19.41     4:05.49     4:41.65     5:16.38                       
 12 BEATTIE, BLAIRE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              5:16.79        5  
               33.89     1:14.26     1:55.06     2:36.16                       
             3:21.12     4:06.45     4:41.87     5:16.79                       
 13 CHENIER, MEGAN         15  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y            5:17.14        4  
               32.50     1:09.21     1:49.98     2:30.51                       
             3:17.39     4:04.35     4:41.06     5:17.14                       
 14 REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     16  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            5:20.93        3  
               32.53     1:10.20     1:52.31     2:34.66                       
             3:21.41     4:09.29     4:44.93     5:20.93                       
 15 SOUPPA, KRISTIN        17  NAPERVILLE AREA               5:22.45        2  
               33.61     1:13.37     1:56.35     2:39.32                       
             3:23.81     4:09.60     4:46.23     5:22.45                       
 16 FEINTHEL, JACKIE       15  MONTCLAIR YMCA                5:22.95        1  
               33.73     1:12.13     1:54.65     2:35.71                       
             3:23.42     4:12.13     4:48.31     5:22.95                       
 
Event 22  Men Senior  400  IM
NATIONAL: * 4:32.23 J. FALTRACO - SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1997
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 LOEWER, JOSHUA         16  SPARTANBURG YMCA              4:42.46       20  
               29.70     1:03.80     1:41.06     2:17.60                       
             2:57.06     3:38.35     4:10.71     4:42.46                       
  2 HELVEY, DEREK          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              4:42.86       17  
               29.55     1:03.40     1:40.67     2:18.56                       
             2:58.30     3:40.05     4:12.41     4:42.86                       
  3 CHESSON, WIN           15  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM           4:44.91       16  
               28.71     1:01.64     1:39.50     2:17.34                       
             2:58.07     3:40.23     4:13.08     4:44.91                       
  4 SZABO, DAVID           17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            4:48.57       15  
               31.04     1:08.04     1:45.62     2:21.88                       
             3:02.97     3:43.65     4:17.23     4:48.57                       
  5 ATTEBERRY, JEFF        18  M.E. LYONS YMCA               4:48.97       14  
               30.83     1:05.74     1:43.90     2:20.20                       
             3:03.11     3:46.33     4:18.21     4:48.97                       
  6 JANSZEN, DAVID         15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            4:49.09       13  
               29.87     1:04.66     1:42.39     2:18.14                       
             3:01.23     3:43.92     4:17.03     4:49.09                       
  7 KUBOVCIK, GREGORY      18  READING/BERKS YMCA            4:50.83       12  
               29.18     1:02.57     1:41.18     2:20.58                       
             3:01.46     3:44.85     4:18.17     4:50.83                       
  8 WEIR, SCOTT            16  GRAND RAPIDS SE Y             4:52.00       11  
               29.69     1:03.55     1:40.36     2:17.32                       
             2:59.16     3:43.18     4:17.60     4:52.00                       
* Consolations
  9 MAMMANO, JOE           16  FLUSHING YMCA                 4:48.92        9  
               30.68     1:05.41     1:43.58     2:20.61                       
             3:02.17     3:44.92     4:17.67     4:48.92                       
 10 NICHOLAS, BRIAN        17  SO COMMUNITY YMCA             4:53.87        7  
               30.53     1:05.69     1:44.38     2:22.67                       
             3:05.76     3:49.44     4:21.47     4:53.87                       
 11 CORBIN, NATE           17  SPARTANBURG YMCA              4:55.79        6  
               30.87     1:07.52     1:45.49     2:23.50                       
             3:04.35     3:46.91     4:21.09     4:55.79                       
 12 HUCKABEE, RYAN         16  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM           4:57.12        5  
               30.46     1:05.69     1:45.15     2:23.57                       
             3:07.88     3:52.10     4:25.97     4:57.12                       
 13 ARMSTRONG, SCOTT       19  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           4:58.31        4  
               31.05     1:07.27     1:47.62     2:26.96                       
             3:09.53     3:53.67     4:26.58     4:58.31                       
 14 DESANDRE, ROBERT       17  HAMILTON AREA YMCA            4:58.96        3  
               30.29     1:05.26     1:44.87     2:24.34                       
             3:07.04     3:51.04     4:25.34     4:58.96                       
 15 RINK, CHRIS            16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            5:00.63        2  
               31.20     1:08.60     1:46.35     2:23.75                       
             3:08.18     3:53.65     4:27.23     5:00.63                       
 16 BARRETT, DEVIN         16  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM           5:03.08        1  
               30.36     1:07.12     1:46.58     2:25.38                       
             3:08.86     3:53.90     4:29.57     5:03.08                       
 
Event 23  Women Senior  100  Free 
NATIONAL: *  58.41 W. HENSEN - SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1994
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 SCHWANHAUSSER, LORI    15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA              58.93       20  
               28.60       58.93                                               
  2 NICHOLS, RUTH          16  RALEIGH, NC YMCA                59.45       17  
               28.51       59.45                                               
  3 TOMES, MEGAN           14  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 59.54       16  
               28.33       59.54                                               
  4 FIDEN, SARAH           18  SO COMMUNITY YMCA               59.62       15  
               28.56       59.62                                               
  5 SEVERSON, KATIE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA                59.93       14  
               28.92       59.93                                               
  6 MCHUGH, CAROLYNN       16  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA           1:00.13       13  
               28.37     1:00.13                                               
  7 SKODA, ALEXIS          16  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           1:00.58       12  
               28.85     1:00.58                                               
  8 MOFFAT, EMILY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            1:00.93       11  
               29.96     1:00.93                                               
* Consolations
  9 WILLIAMS, CHRISTINE    17  HAMILTON AREA YMCA            1:00.36        9  
               29.30     1:00.36                                               
 10 CARROLL, EMILY         15  HAGERSTOWN YM                 1:00.53        7  
               29.04     1:00.53                                               
 11 FRENCH, MEREDITH       15  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              1:00.80        6  
               29.38     1:00.80                                               
 12 SCHAFFER, SARAH E.     17  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             1:01.01        5  
               29.22     1:01.01                                               
 13 MASSARO, COURTNEY      17  PIEDMONT FAMILY YM            1:01.09        4  
               29.39     1:01.09                                               
 14 SPARKS, NICOLE         16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            1:01.39        3  
               29.45     1:01.39                                               
 15 HONMA, KRISTEN         17  WILMINGTON FAM YMCA           1:01.49        2  
               29.38     1:01.49                                               
 16 WHITCOMB, WENDY        17  CHESHIRE YMCA                 1:01.68        1  
               29.23     1:01.68                                               
 
Event 24  Men Senior  100  Free 
NATIONAL: *  52.88 K. SPENSER - ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 HAAG, JON              17  MANSFIELD YMCA                  51.72*      20  
               24.60       51.72                                               
  2 VEAZEY, JAMES          17  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA             53.60       17  
               26.15       53.60                                               
  3 MULDER, DERRICK        16  PIEDMONT FAMILY YM              53.69       16  
               26.05       53.69                                               
  4 TILLMAN, JEREMY        16  GR HOLYOKE YMCA                 53.74       15  
               25.94       53.74                                               
  5 BARREIRA, TIAGO        19  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              53.82       14  
               26.27       53.82                                               
  6 LUHN, JEFF             18  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              54.09       13  
               26.17       54.09                                               
  7 WEUNSCH, AARON         15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA                54.70       12  
               26.55       54.70                                               
  8 GUSTAFSON, ADAM        18  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              54.80       11  
               26.08       54.80                                               
* Consolations
  9 CASTILLO, MATTHEW      16  FLUSHING YMCA                   53.86        9  
               25.94       53.86                                               
 10 DELLAGIOVANNA, BEN     17  FLUSHING YMCA                   54.58        7  
               26.09       54.58                                               
 11 WALTERS, DANIEL        17  SO VIRGINIA YMCA                54.68        6  
               26.69       54.68                                               
 12 CHENIER, MICHAEL       18  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y              54.75        5  
               26.85       54.75                                               
 13 ALMONEY, KYLE          20  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               55.05        4  
               27.06       55.05                                               
 14 KEYES, BRET            17  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 55.06        3  
               26.87       55.06                                               
 15 GUSTAFSON, TYLER       15  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              55.35        2  
               26.65       55.35                                               
 16 TIEMEIER, BRIAN        15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              55.72        1  
               26.57       55.72                                               
 
Event 25  Women Senior  200  Back 
NATIONAL: * 2:20.05 B. JACKSON - BLUE ASH, OH 08/1992
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 BRUZDA, KATIE          17  REGIONAL FAM YMCA             2:21.34       20  
               32.48     1:07.93     1:44.77     2:21.34                       
  2 GOTTSCHALK, ERIN       14  WILMINGTON FAM YMCA           2:21.76       17  
               33.44     1:08.96     1:45.61     2:21.76                       
  3 KAVETSKY, ANNA         15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             2:22.43       16  
               33.51     1:08.95     1:46.23     2:22.43                       
  4 HIGHSTROM, LINDSEY     18  SCHROEDER YMCA                2:24.34       15  
               33.39     1:09.78     1:47.43     2:24.34                       
  5 KEEVER, BRANDY         16  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:26.33       14  
               34.18     1:10.82     1:48.43     2:26.33                       
  6 BARNES, JESSICA        14  BRANDYWINE YMCA               2:27.56       13  
               33.42     1:09.81     1:48.39     2:27.56                       
  7 KRACKE, ASHLEY         14  SHADES VALLEY YMCA            2:29.14       12  
               34.60     1:11.93     1:50.47     2:29.14                       
  8 KENNEDY, KENDRA        15  METUCHEN-EDISON YM            2:34.48       11  
               34.47     1:12.48     1:53.34     2:34.48                       
* Consolations
  9 MOORE, BRENNAN         15  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:25.87        9  
               34.12     1:10.45     1:48.37     2:25.87                       
 10 HUNCHAR, KATY          18  BLOOMSBURG AREA               2:27.17        7  
               34.61     1:11.66     1:49.69     2:27.17                       
 11 DOLANSKY, LISA         18  MONTCLAIR YMCA                2:27.36        6  
               33.47     1:10.50     1:49.06     2:27.36                       
 12 REED, SARAH            16  UPPER MAIN LINE               2:28.79        5  
               34.06     1:11.23     1:50.40     2:28.79                       
 13 ANDRUSKIEWICZ, AMY     18  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA           2:29.22        4  
               34.83     1:11.23     1:50.20     2:29.22                       
 14 MILLER, KATHRYN        16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:29.47        3  
               35.27     1:12.44     1:50.83     2:29.47                       
 15 SCHAFFER, SARAH        15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             2:29.78        2  
               34.68     1:12.21     1:51.26     2:29.78                       
 16 FAY, KATIE             17  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           2:31.05        1  
               33.80     1:11.97     1:52.50     2:31.05                       
 
Event 26  Men Senior  200  Back 
NATIONAL: * 2:04.59 J. FALTRACO - SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1997
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 FALTRACO, JOEY         18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:03.58*      20  
               28.85       59.76     1:31.87     2:03.58                       
  2 HENLY, MARK            17  READING/BERKS YMCA            2:10.26       17  
               29.82     1:02.37     1:36.31     2:10.26                       
  3 DESORBO, ANDREW        17  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA             2:12.94       16  
               30.06     1:03.68     1:38.50     2:12.94                       
  4 CLARK, IAN             14  UPPER MAIN LINE               2:13.30       15  
               31.11     1:05.37     1:39.97     2:13.30                       
  5 DIETTE, DANNY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:15.58       14  
               31.72     1:05.87     1:41.09     2:15.58                       
  6 WHITE, CHAD            16  HARRISBURG W SHORE            2:15.96       13  
               31.68     1:06.06     1:41.40     2:15.96                       
  7 HUNTER, CHARLIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:16.05       12  
               31.06     1:04.77     1:40.44     2:16.05                       
  8 MITCHELL, NEVILLE      14  NEW CANAAN YMCA               2:17.45       11  
               32.19     1:06.90     1:42.26     2:17.45                       
* Consolations
  9 BUSHELMAN, CHRIS       16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:15.03        9  
               33.40     1:07.70     1:42.43     2:15.03                       
 10 TOPITS, JASON          18  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              2:16.13        7  
               32.47     1:06.86     1:41.64     2:16.13                       
 11 EDELL, STEVE           18  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA           2:16.34        6  
               32.45     1:07.87     1:42.85     2:16.34                       
 12 BAZYLEWICZ, MIKE       17  STERLING BR YMCA              2:16.93        5  
               31.99     1:06.57     1:41.95     2:16.93                       
 13 HYMAN, JASON           17  W. MONMOUTH CO YMCA           2:17.74        4  
               31.85     1:07.15     1:43.24     2:17.74                       
 14 JANSZEN, JOHN          17  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA            2:17.92        3  
               33.20     1:07.96     1:43.05     2:17.92                       
 15 MUSIAK, MATTHEW        17  GR HOLYOKE YMCA               2:18.50        2  
               31.61     1:06.52     1:42.82     2:18.50                       
 16 WATSON, ADAM           17  MARION COUNTY YMCA            2:21.14        1  
               31.85     1:07.13     1:44.13     2:21.14                       
 
Event 27  Women Senior  50  Fly 
NATIONAL: *  28.24 B. KARAICA - PITTSBURGH E., PA 08/1994
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 HIGHSTROM, LINDSEY     18  SCHROEDER YMCA                  29.15       20  
  2 HOLMAN, MEREDITH       16  SPARTANBURG YMCA                29.26       17  
  3 NICHOLS, RUTH          16  RALEIGH, NC YMCA                29.78       16  
  4 ARIAZI, ELIZABETH      13  PITTSFIELD YMCA                 29.80       15  
  5 BURKE, ERIN            18  STERLING BR YMCA                29.81       14  
  6 THELIN, TOREY          14  DARIEN YMCA                     30.00       13  
  7 HONMA, KRISTEN         17  WILMINGTON FAM YMCA             30.13       12  
  8 KELLEY, HEATHER        18  SCHROEDER YMCA                  30.50       11  
* Consolations
  9 ALLEN, AMY             15  HIGH ST YMCA                    29.99        9  
 10 KEPHART, LAURA         16  STATE COLLEGE YMCA              30.06        7  
 11 TAFT, LAUREN           15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA              30.17        6  
 12 MCHUGH, CAROLYNN       16  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             30.18        5  
 13 MCGUIRE, BERNETTA      15  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              30.32        4  
 14 SEVERSON, KATIE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA                30.45        3  
 15 REYNOLDS, MICHELLE     16  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              30.54        2  
 16 BENEDETTI, LESLIE      15  SO COMMUNITY YMCA               30.70        1  
 
Event 28  Men Senior  50  Fly 
NATIONAL: *  25.57 N. CHENEY - LIMA FAMILY Y, OH 08/1997
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 DEHNE, ADAM            16  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             26.17       20  
  2 REGNITZ, JOHN          17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  26.29       16.5
  2 MCLEOD, GEOFFREY       17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR              26.29       16.5
  4 RICHARD, MATT          17  GR GREEN BAY YMCA               26.43       15  
  5 THOMAS, GREG           18  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA             26.47       14  
  6 BEAUMIER, BILL         17  GR GREEN BAY YMCA               26.51       13  
  7 ALMONEY, KYLE          20  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               26.53       12  
  8 LUHN, JEFF             18  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              26.67       11  
* Consolations
  9 CASTILLO, MATTHEW      16  FLUSHING YMCA                   27.06        9  
 10 JUCHA, BRIAN           17  WASHINGTON YMCA                 27.34        7  
 11 MALEY, MATTHEW         14  MT VERNON YMCA                  27.38        6  
 12 HUGHES, CHARLIE        17  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y              27.41        5  
 13 PETRIC, STEVE          17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  27.42        4  
 14 WHITE, CHAD            16  HARRISBURG W SHORE              27.61        3  
 15 YARBROUGH, JUSTIN      15  WESTERN FAMILY YM               27.84        2  
 16 LANE, ADAM             17  NEW CANAAN YMCA                 27.89        1  
 
Event 29  Women Senior  800  R-Free 
NATIONAL: * 8:38.61 M. E. LYONS, OH 08/1995
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       8:40.72       40  
 DUDLEY, KAKI-14    MILLER, KATHRYN-16 SCHWANHAUSSER  -15 MOFFAT, EMILY-16     
      30.64            1:03.41            1:36.71            2:09.74           
    2:39.90            3:13.09            3:46.98            4:20.71           
    4:50.43            5:24.00            5:58.00            6:31.64           
    7:01.96            7:34.41            8:07.71            8:40.72           
  2 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       8:48.70       34  
 BOURGEOIS, A.-17   HOLMAN, M.-16      SIMPSON, TAYLOR-14 BALLENGER, E.-18     
      29.54            1:02.19            1:37.20            2:13.24           
    2:42.98            3:16.91            3:51.88            4:26.61           
    4:57.23            5:31.66            6:06.70            6:41.14           
    7:10.50            7:42.83            8:15.90            8:48.70           
  3 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       8:49.81       32  
 SAUFLEY, L.-17     COBER, KIMBERLY-16 CLARK, MEAGAN-15   PATE, VIRGINIA-17    
      31.23            1:04.99            1:39.52            2:14.18           
    2:45.07            3:18.88            3:53.30            4:27.25           
    4:58.36            5:32.86            6:07.80            6:42.11           
    7:11.02            7:43.07            8:16.16            8:49.81           
  4 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       8:59.36       30  
 KELLEY, HEATHER-18 LADKY, CAROLINE-18 JOHNSON, TAMI-16   HIGHSTROM, L.-18     
      30.55            1:03.53            1:37.74            2:12.71           
    2:44.09            3:18.87            3:54.69            4:30.82           
    5:00.65            5:35.51            6:10.91            6:46.52           
    7:16.19            7:49.50            8:24.25            8:59.36           
  5 MONTCLAIR YMCA             Y3791NJ                       9:00.94       28  
 FABIANO, LAURA-14  ASHENFELTER, L.-16 FEINTHEL, J.-15    DOLANSKY, LISA-18    
      31.27            1:05.21            1:40.17            2:14.73           
    2:45.22            3:19.31            3:54.68            4:29.77           
    5:01.16            5:36.66            6:12.99            6:48.74           
    7:18.72            7:52.56            8:27.39            9:00.94           
  6 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       9:03.04       26  
 SEVERSON, KATIE-17 KEEVER, BRANDY-16  BEATTIE, BLAIRE-17 FRENCH, M.-15        
      31.57            1:06.79            1:41.85            2:16.66           
    2:47.88            3:22.51            3:58.34            4:33.12           
    5:04.19            5:38.36            6:13.60            6:48.60           
    7:19.04            7:52.75            8:27.78            9:03.04           
  7 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       9:05.74       24  
 REYNOLDS, M.-16    BROXTERMAN, C.-18  GIESEKER, LISA-18  HAGEN, KELLY-15      
      31.29            1:04.69            1:39.37            2:14.32           
    2:45.60            3:21.76            3:57.29            4:33.95           
    5:04.55            5:39.21            6:15.33            6:51.57           
    7:21.74            7:55.73            8:30.86            9:05.74           
  8 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       9:09.02       22  
 SPRADLIN, JAMIE-17 WOODALL-GAINEY -12 MCGUIRE, B.-15     RICHARDSON, L.-14    
      30.54            1:04.15            1:38.79            2:12.78           
    2:44.13            3:20.04            3:56.99            4:33.43           
    5:03.76            5:37.99            6:14.36            6:51.83           
    7:21.65            7:55.45            8:31.36            9:09.02           
* Consolations
  9 ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA          Y2583MD                       9:01.51       18  
 KAVETSKY, ANNA-15  KOS, COURTNEY-14   KAVETSKY, ANNA-15  THOMASSON, D.-15     
      31.28            1:05.68            1:41.31            2:16.20           
    2:47.77            3:22.67            3:59.04            4:33.28           
    5:04.20            5:38.40            6:14.78            6:50.31           
    7:19.51            7:52.47            8:26.75            9:01.51           
 10 WAYNESBORO FAMILY Y        Y6807VA                       9:04.42       14  
 SNYDER, AUTUM-17   CHARLEY, AMY-14    GLOVER, BETHANY-16 HICKIN, GRACE-15     
      31.46            1:05.23            1:40.53            2:15.34           
    2:46.57            3:21.51            3:57.59            4:33.61           
    5:04.46            5:39.03            6:15.05            6:50.02           
    7:20.56            7:54.64            8:29.41            9:04.42           
 11 HAMILTON AREA YMCA         Y3765NJ                       9:08.22       12  
 SWANEY, ANDREA-15  ERWIN, TARA-14     DRUM, CARA-17      WILLIAMS, C.-17      
      31.67            1:07.20            1:41.87            2:17.05           
    2:48.71            3:23.96            4:00.02            4:35.30           
    5:06.44            5:41.44            6:17.56            6:53.77           
    7:23.72            7:57.78            8:33.32            9:08.22           
 12 N.W. DUPAGE YMCA           Y1843IL                       9:10.69       10  
 SMEDINGHOFF, M.-15 SMIRNIOTIS, L.-15  GEISLER, E.-15     WESTBERG, J.-12      
      32.70            1:08.04            1:43.81            2:18.84           
    2:50.22            3:25.21            4:01.10            4:37.37           
    5:07.89            5:42.74            6:18.66            6:54.38           
    7:25.15            7:59.09            8:35.09            9:10.69           
 13 FLINT YMCA                 Y3017MI                       9:13.21        8  
 SHALLA, ELAINE-14  SHALLA, AMBER-14   KORSEDAL, E.-16    SWEEZEA, K.-15       
      32.38            1:06.97            1:42.92            2:18.43           
    2:49.34            3:23.58            3:58.81            4:34.52           
    5:05.20            5:39.27            6:15.62            6:53.27           
    7:24.74            7:59.67            8:36.93            9:13.21           
 14 STERLING BR YMCA           Y2648MA                       9:15.34        6  
 MCCARTHY, L.-15    DAVIDSON, J.-14    ZARBA, NICOLE-15   SHESSLER, TRACY-17   
      31.17            1:05.47            1:41.95            2:18.45           
    2:49.45            3:25.15            4:01.93            4:38.43           
    5:08.52            5:44.06            6:20.16            6:56.24           
    7:27.50            8:02.28            8:38.99            9:15.34           
 15 BRANDYWINE YMCA            Y5565PA                       9:20.50        4  
 KUBALA, JACLYN-13  WARREN, KENDALL-14 BARNES, JESSICA-14 MORRIS, JESSICA-16   
      32.10            1:07.15            1:43.83            2:20.96           
    2:53.01            3:29.24            4:07.04            4:45.11           
    5:16.94            5:52.43            6:29.11            7:05.42           
    7:35.94            8:09.85            8:44.86            9:20.50           
 16 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       9:23.25        2  
 HOWELL O'NEILL -16 KATZ, LAUREN-16    TOMM, CHRISTIE-15  GERBER, S.-14        
      31.36            1:06.33            1:43.95            2:22.01           
    2:53.75            3:29.09            4:05.80            4:41.87           
    5:14.56            5:51.75            6:29.75            7:06.64           
    7:37.41            8:11.22            8:48.15            9:23.25           
 
Event 30  Men Senior  800  R-Free 
NATIONAL: * 7:54.20 ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       8:00.93       40  
 TIEMEIER, BRIAN-15 JANSZEN, JOHN-17   LUHN, JEFF-18      JANSZEN, DAVID-15    
      27.70              57.86            1:28.98            2:00.29           
    2:27.79            2:58.33            3:29.07            4:00.45           
    4:26.27            4:55.62            5:27.12            5:59.86           
    6:26.32            6:55.99            7:27.81            8:00.93           
  2 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       8:02.60       34  
 SMITH, MATT-17     SZABO, DAVID-17    GUSTAFSON, T.-15   BARREIRA, TIAGO-19   
      28.23              58.53            1:29.98            2:01.90           
    2:29.94            3:00.80            3:32.21            4:03.09           
    4:30.08            5:00.74            5:31.99            6:02.59           
    6:28.98            6:58.68            7:30.33            8:02.60           
  3 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       8:05.60       32  
 PINNEY, NATE-18    ATTEBERRY, JEFF-18 KEYES, BRET-17     WERA, TIM-17         
      28.45              59.40            1:30.29            2:01.05           
    2:29.49            3:00.48            3:31.35            4:02.02           
    4:29.94            5:00.48            5:32.33            6:05.59           
    6:32.30            7:01.79            7:33.25            8:05.60           
  4 READING/BERKS YMCA         Y5907PA                       8:05.94       30  
 MAURER, C.-18      KUBOVCIK, G.-18    MOORE, CASEY-17    HENLY, MARK-17       
      28.27              59.06            1:30.51            2:02.35           
    2:30.23            3:01.43            3:34.14            4:06.30           
    4:32.85            5:02.90            5:34.51            6:06.88           
    6:33.62            7:03.91            7:35.21            8:05.94           
  5 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       8:08.09       28  
 MAMMANO, JOE-16    CASTILLO, M.-16    DELLAGIOVANNA  -17 MARK, DOUGLAS-18     
      28.16              58.07            1:29.56            2:00.65           
    2:27.78            2:58.76            3:30.09            4:01.73           
    4:28.62            4:59.17            5:32.41            6:05.52           
    6:33.31            7:03.84            7:36.00            8:08.09           
  6 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       8:08.18       26  
 WHITCOMB, N.-17    WHITCOMB, COLIN-17 PETRIC, STEVE-17   BASEHEART, JOSH-16   
      27.88              58.05            1:30.01            2:01.38           
    2:29.59            3:00.14            3:32.14            4:03.20           
    4:30.30            5:00.38            5:32.09            6:04.11           
    6:30.64            7:01.03            7:34.04            8:08.18           
  7 N.W. DUPAGE YMCA           Y1843IL                       8:10.03       24  
 STANCZYK, ERIC-15  ROBSON, SCOTT-15   HELVEY, DEREK-17   WEUNSCH, AARON-15    
      27.71              58.15            1:30.00            2:02.42           
    2:30.41            3:02.26            3:35.13            4:08.29           
    4:35.54            5:05.93            5:38.30            6:11.26           
    6:38.57            7:08.66            7:40.03            8:10.03           
  8 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       8:18.80       22  
 KOSLOSKY, KEVIN-14 WOLFGRUBER, C.-15  DIETTE, DANNY-16   PEREZ, CHRIS-15      
      30.27            1:02.94            1:36.76            2:09.54           
    2:37.63            3:10.02            3:42.79            4:14.74           
    4:42.37            5:13.69            5:46.29            6:18.65           
    6:45.89            7:15.87            7:47.27            8:18.80           
* Consolations
  9 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       8:11.87       18  
 FALTRACO, JOEY-18  LOEWER, JOSHUA-16  BOYD, JOSH-16      PELL, DAVID-18       
      28.10              59.04            1:30.42            2:00.13           
    2:28.49            2:59.86            3:32.18            4:03.21           
    4:31.88            5:04.00            5:36.10            6:07.48           
    6:35.96            7:07.37            7:39.39            8:11.87           
 10 BLUE ASH BRANCH            Y4805OH                       8:15.18       14  
 PIERCE, BRANDON-17 MACKOS, RYAN-17    NEUBAUER, Q.-15    LEASSNER, MAX-16     
      27.25              57.59            1:29.42            2:01.02           
    2:28.91            2:59.93            3:31.75            4:04.14           
    4:32.52            5:05.16            5:38.75            6:11.57           
    6:38.54            7:09.68            7:42.39            8:15.18           
 11 AURORA FAMILY YMCA         Y1551IL                       8:16.43       12  
 BLUSIEWICZ, A.-15  KONOPKA, ADAM-14   ST JULES, TOM-16   NEUKIRCH, JOE-17     
      27.74              58.52            1:31.04            2:03.88           
    2:33.37            3:05.91            3:37.66            4:09.50           
    4:37.86            5:10.16            5:42.83            6:15.76           
    6:43.44            7:13.92            7:45.07            8:16.43           
 12 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       8:17.47       10  
 COOPER, RYAN-17    HUMPHREY, BEN-15   WILLARD, BRAD-17   BOYER, TIM-17        
      28.90              59.99            1:31.63            2:02.65           
    2:31.67            3:04.11            3:36.87            4:09.04           
    4:37.35            5:09.23            5:40.99            6:12.72           
    6:40.14            7:11.66            7:44.45            8:17.47           
 13 YORK/YORK CO YMCA          Y5995PA                       8:19.09        8  
 VOORHEIS, KYLE-14  SCHAEBERLE, D.-19  BRENNAN, CRAIG-18  ALMONEY, KYLE-20     
      28.43            1:00.24            1:32.68            2:04.30           
    2:33.50            3:04.92            3:36.86            4:09.15           
    4:36.55            5:08.44            5:42.29            6:16.05           
    6:43.45            7:14.61            7:46.83            8:19.09           
 14 GR HOLYOKE YMCA            Y2769MA                       8:22.50        6  
 MUSIAK, MATTHEW-17 REED, KYLE-16      FORNI, ERIC-17     TILLMAN, JEREMY-16   
      27.90              59.42            1:32.41            2:04.55           
    2:33.66            3:06.52            3:40.11            4:13.15           
    4:42.07            5:15.10            5:49.49            6:24.32           
    6:51.39            7:20.91            7:52.09            8:22.50           
 15 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       8:24.39        4  
 TOPITS, JASON-18   BURNS, BRETT-17    RASZKA, STEVE-15   NEAD, KEVIN-13       
      28.77            1:00.19            1:32.56            2:06.40           
    2:33.88            3:04.77            3:36.44            4:08.08           
    4:37.88            5:10.89            5:44.37            6:17.83           
    6:47.26            7:18.90            7:51.64            8:24.39           
 16 SO COMMUNITY YMCA          Y5023OH                       8:31.19        2  
 MORRISON-MCKELL-17 TURNER, ERIC-14    MCFALL, PAT-18     NICHOLAS, BRIAN-17   
      28.76            1:00.04            1:32.64            2:06.42           
    2:35.12            3:08.05            3:41.75            4:14.40           
    4:43.23            5:15.74            5:48.97            6:22.45           
    6:50.79            7:23.15            7:57.36            8:31.19           
    
    
    
    
    
    Event 31  Women Senior  200  R-Free 
NATIONAL: * 1:50.32 SO. COMMUNITY FAMILY BRANCH,OH 08/1998
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       1:50.74       40  
 KENNEDY, KERRY-16  SPARKS, NICOLE-16  MOFFAT, EMILY-16   SCHWANHAUSSER  -15   
      28.15              55.71            1:23.55            1:50.74           
  2 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       1:50.91       34  
 TOMES, MEGAN-14    TOMES, EMILY-17    KEYES, SARAH-19    SWAFFORD, W.-14      
      27.46              55.20            1:22.89            1:50.91           
  3 GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                       1:51.44       32  
 SCHOBORG, LIZ-15   RENZENBRINK, A.-15 SANDER, ERIN-16    MCHUGH, C.-16        
      28.40              56.52            1:24.54            1:51.44           
  4 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       1:52.49       30  
 HIGHSTROM, L.-18   KELLEY, HEATHER-18 LADKY, CAROLINE-18 PATTERSON, KATE-15   
      27.86              56.01            1:23.74            1:52.49           
  5 ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA          Y2583MD                       1:53.30       28  
 SCHAFFER, S.-17    KOS, COURTNEY-14   KAVETSKY, ANNA-15  THOMASSON, D.-15     
      28.04              56.65            1:25.27            1:53.30           
  6 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       1:53.38       26  
 SEVERSON, KATIE-17 KEEVER, BRANDY-16  NAGY, CHRISTINA-17 FRENCH, M.-15        
      28.05              56.06            1:25.18            1:53.38           
  7 NAPERVILLE AREA            Y1835IL                       1:54.43       24  
 LARSON, ERIKA-14   COCHRAN, ERIN-16   SOUPPA, KRISTIN-17 PAWLEWICZ, H.-16     
      29.91              57.77            1:27.06            1:54.43           
  8 SO COMMUNITY YMCA          Y5023OH                       1:54.57       22  
 WILCHECK, A.J.-16  FIDEN, SARAH-18    STALEY, ERIKA-18   BENEDETTI, L.-15     
      29.21              57.16            1:25.29            1:54.57           
* Consolations
  9 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       1:53.16       18  
 BOURGEOIS, A.-17   HOLMAN, M.-16      HUGHES, MEGHAN-17  BALLENGER, E.-18     
      28.32              55.97            1:24.74            1:53.16           
 10 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       1:53.28       14  
 MCGUIRE, B.-15     RICHARDSON, L.-14  WOODALL-GAINEY -12 SPRADLIN, JAMIE-17   
      28.03              56.52            1:25.00            1:53.28           
 11 HARRISBURG W SHORE         Y5637PA                       1:53.85       12  
 FISHER, SARAH-14   NONEMAKER, J.-15   GREENAWALT, A.-15  BIANCO, LIANE-14     
      29.10              57.99            1:25.96            1:53.85           
 12 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       1:54.02       10  
 UNDERWOOD, A.-15   PARKS, C.-16       CLARK, MEAGAN-15   PATE, VIRGINIA-17    
      28.58              57.51            1:26.37            1:54.02           
 13 DARIEN YMCA                Y1049CT                       1:54.09        8  
 DEARIE, KELLY-16   BOHDAN, EMILY-14   LEWIS, JENNIE-12   THELIN, TOREY-14     
      29.34              57.77            1:26.51            1:54.09           
 14 MONTCLAIR YMCA             Y3791NJ                       1:54.53        6  
 KNOX, SUSANNAH-15  ASHENFELTER, L.-16 LENNON, JESSIE-14  DOLANSKY, LISA-18    
      28.81              57.06            1:26.63            1:54.53           
 15 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       1:55.05        4  
 REYNOLDS, M.-16    HAGEN, JENNY-13    MURRAY, ERIN-17    HAGEN, KELLY-15      
      29.04              57.87            1:26.48            1:55.05           
 16 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       1:55.31        2  
 KRISTIC, JELENA-16 KATZ, LAUREN-16    HOWELL O'NEILL -16 GERBER, S.-14        
      28.92              57.71            1:44.27            1:55.31           
 
Event 32  Men Senior  200  R-Free 
NATIONAL: * 1:37.02 ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       1:38.70       40  
 GUSTAFSON, ADAM-18 GUSTAFSON, T.-15   FONDER, BRETT-16   BARREIRA, TIAGO-19   
      24.89              49.37            1:14.78            1:38.70           
  2 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       1:39.52       34  
 KEYES, BRET-17     PENNELL, JOE-18    PINNEY, NATE-18    CUMMINGS, KENJI-17   
      25.26              50.52            1:15.20            1:39.52           
  3 GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                       1:39.67       32  
 DEHNE, ADAM-16     CORNETT, ANDREW-17 MURPHY, BRENDAN-18 THOMAS, GREG-18      
      24.57              49.62            1:15.16            1:39.67           
  4 YORK/YORK CO YMCA          Y5995PA                       1:40.14       30  
 ALMONEY, KYLE-20   VOORHEIS, J.-18    SCHAEBERLE, D.-19  BRENNAN, CRAIG-18    
      25.32              51.35            1:16.34            1:40.14           
  5 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       1:40.45       28  
 TIEMEIER, BRIAN-15 JANSZEN, JOHN-17   JANSZEN, DAVID-15  LUHN, JEFF-18        
      25.94              51.18            1:16.09            1:40.45           
  6 GRAND RAPIDS SE Y          Y3031MI                       1:40.68       26  
 PENNINGA, AJ-18    GUSTAFSON, MIKE-16 WILLIAMS, ERIK-14  WEIR, SCOTT-16       
      24.55              50.15            1:16.02            1:40.68           
  7 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       1:40.93       24  
 DELLAGIOVANNA  -17 CASTILLO, M.-16    MAMMANO, JOE-16    EDWARDS, G.-16       
      24.94              49.63            1:16.01            1:40.93           
  8 CHESHIRE YMCA              Y0976CT                       1:41.98       22  
 BUDRIS, KEVIN-17   MICHAELSON, BEN-17 RAINAUD, TED-13    MARTINO, W.-17       
      24.65              48.82            1:15.34            1:41.98           
* Consolations
  9 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       1:40.48       18  
 BASEHEART, JOSH-16 PETRIC, STEVE-17   HAAR, GREG-16      REGNITZ, JOHN-17     
      25.18              50.38            1:15.67            1:40.48           
 10 READING/BERKS YMCA         Y5907PA                       1:41.70       14  
 MAURER, C.-18      KUBOVCIK, G.-18    MOORE, CASEY-17    HENLY, MARK-17       
      25.36              51.46            1:16.79            1:41.70           
 11 GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y         Y4546NC                       1:41.71       12  
 CHENIER, M.-18     BRUORTON, JEFF-18  KEEHNER, ROB-18    HUGHES, CHARLIE-17   
      25.15              49.92            1:15.23            1:41.71           
 12 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       1:42.08       10  
 WILLARD, BRAD-17   HUMPHREY, BEN-15   BOYER, TIM-17      IMBODEN, GREG-15     
      25.57              51.01            1:16.94            1:42.08           
 13 AURORA FAMILY YMCA         Y1551IL                       1:42.30        8  
 BLUSIEWICZ, A.-15  PARR, EVAN-16      ST JULES, TOM-16   NEUKIRCH, JOE-17     
      25.26              51.11            1:17.01            1:42.30           
 14 BLUE ASH BRANCH            Y4805OH                       1:42.62        6  
 LEASSNER, MAX-16   MACKOS, RYAN-17    NEUBAUER, Q.-15    PIERCE, BRANDON-17   
      25.35              51.09            1:17.35            1:42.62           
 15 NAPERVILLE AREA            Y1835IL                       1:42.65        4  
 COLLINS, MIKE-17   FLEMING, PAT-14    KNIPPENBERG, B.-17 SIMCOCK, MATT-17     
      26.16              51.46            1:17.96            1:42.65           
 16 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       1:43.22        2  
 RINK, CHRIS-16     MEEKER, JOE-15     PEREZ, CHRIS-15    DIETTE, DANNY-16     
      26.96              52.51            1:18.23            1:43.22           
 
Event 33  Women Senior  200  Fly 
NATIONAL: * 2:16.53 J. TODISCO - CAPE ANN, MA 08/1991
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 HOLMAN, MEREDITH       16  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:23.01       20  
               30.96     1:07.57     1:46.02     2:23.01                       
  2 OTTENBREIT, KELLY      16  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           2:23.18       17  
               31.80     1:07.48     1:45.11     2:23.18                       
  3 ORR, MELISSA           18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:24.22       16  
               32.54     1:09.31     1:46.51     2:24.22                       
  4 BOURGEOIS, AMANDA      17  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:24.75       15  
               31.85     1:07.52     1:45.27     2:24.75                       
  5 PARKS, CATHERINE       16  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             2:26.25       14  
               32.81     1:09.76     1:47.44     2:26.25                       
  6 TOMES, EMILY           17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:26.62       13  
               32.62     1:08.84     1:47.42     2:26.62                       
  7 SIMPSON, TAYLOR        14  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:27.25       12  
               32.79     1:10.00     1:48.94     2:27.25                       
  8 URSINI, JILL           16  BLUE ASH BRANCH               2:28.76       11  
               32.29     1:08.82     1:47.20     2:28.76                       
* Consolations
  9 TAFT, LAUREN           15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            2:26.70        9  
               32.76     1:09.48     1:47.93     2:26.70                       
 10 ANDREWS, JAMIE         17  SO VIRGINIA YMCA              2:27.58        7  
               32.56     1:10.15     1:49.02     2:27.58                       
 11 HOMAN, CHELSEA         16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:29.15        6  
               34.58     1:12.77     1:50.86     2:29.15                       
 12 WIMMER, JILL           17  SO TOLEDO BR YMCA             2:29.85        5  
               34.01     1:11.40     1:50.10     2:29.85                       
 13 MCINTYRE, DANIELLE     14  YORK/YORK CO YMCA             2:29.92        4  
               33.16     1:10.45     1:49.98     2:29.92                       
 14 DE LA GARZA, LORENA    13  PULASKI/HENSEL YMCA           2:30.00        3  
               34.14     1:11.96     1:50.92     2:30.00                       
 15 HELMERS, MAGGIE        18  FAIRFIELD BR YMCA             2:30.70        2  
               33.32     1:11.69     1:51.17     2:30.70                       
 16 FEINTHEL, JACKIE       15  MONTCLAIR YMCA                2:34.99        1  
               34.06     1:13.06     1:53.94     2:34.99                       
 
Event 34  Men Senior  200  Fly 
NATIONAL: * 2:04.56 J. FALTRACO - SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1997
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 VEAZEY, JAMES          17  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA           2:06.18       20  
               28.62     1:00.57     1:32.68     2:06.18                       
  2 FALTRACO, JOEY         18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:08.21       17  
               28.06     1:00.66     1:33.85     2:08.21                       
  3 WEIR, SCOTT            16  GRAND RAPIDS SE Y             2:13.46       16  
               29.41     1:03.33     1:37.83     2:13.46                       
  4 PELL, DAVID            18  SPARTANBURG YMCA              2:14.36       15  
               29.53     1:03.47     1:38.34     2:14.36                       
  5 BRUESCH, ADAM          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              2:14.65       14  
               29.95     1:03.58     1:38.64     2:14.65                       
  6 DESORBO, ANDREW        17  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA             2:14.71       13  
               28.82     1:02.28     1:37.93     2:14.71                       
  7 MCLEOD, GEOFFREY       17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:15.02       12  
               28.37     1:02.13     1:37.53     2:15.02                       
  8 KUBOVCIK, GREGORY      18  READING/BERKS YMCA            2:15.14       11  
               29.85     1:03.92     1:39.58     2:15.14                       
* Consolations
  9 CHESSON, WIN           15  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM           2:12.82        9  
                         1:03.02     2:12.82     2:12.82                       
 10 HELVEY, DEREK          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA              2:13.08        7  
                         1:02.89     2:13.08     2:13.08                       
 11 HUGHES, CHARLIE        17  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y            2:14.53        6  
                         1:02.07     2:14.53     2:14.53                       
 12 PINNEY, NATE           18  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:14.60        5  
                         1:03.89     2:14.60     2:14.60                       
 13 MORRISON, JAMIE        16  FAIRFIELD YMCA                2:15.29        4  
                         1:04.21     2:15.29     2:15.29                       
 14 ATTEBERRY, JEFF        18  M.E. LYONS YMCA               2:17.51        3  
                         1:05.87     2:17.51     2:17.51                       
 15 HUNTER, CHARLIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR            2:18.10        2  
                         1:03.05     2:18.10     2:18.10                       
 16 THOMAS, GREG           18  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA           2:19.53        1  
                         1:07.18     2:19.53     2:19.53                       
 
Event 35  Women Senior  50  Back 
NATIONAL: *  30.24 J. CRISMAN -GRAND RAPIDS SE,MI 08/1994
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 DOLANSKY, LISA         18  MONTCLAIR YMCA                  30.84       20  
  2 BRUZDA, KATIE          17  REGIONAL FAM YMCA               31.26       17  
  3 GOTTSCHALK, ERIN       14  WILMINGTON FAM YMCA             31.50       16  
  4 KENNEDY, KENDRA        15  METUCHEN-EDISON YM              31.70       15  
  5 KAVETSKY, ANNA         15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA               31.82       14  
  6 BRAGER, LAURA          16  GR GREEN BAY YMCA               31.85       13  
  7 REIS, KATIE            18  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              32.10       12  
  8 PATTERSON, KATE        15  SCHROEDER YMCA                  32.44       11  
* Consolations
  9 KEEVER, BRANDY         16  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA                32.02        9  
 10 ANDRUSKIEWICZ, AMY     18  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA             32.03        7  
 11 HUNCHAR, KATY          18  BLOOMSBURG AREA                 32.25        6  
 12 SCHAFFER, SARAH E.     17  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA               32.31        5  
 13 BENEDETTI, LESLIE      15  SO COMMUNITY YMCA               32.41        4  
 14 BARONKIN, LESLIE       17  SPARTANBURG YMCA                32.53        3  
 15 MANN, ALEXA            14  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               32.57        2  
 16 FAY, KATIE             17  SOMERSET HILLS YMCA             32.63        1  
 
Event 36  Men Senior  50  Back 
NATIONAL: *  27.23 M. OGLESBY - LAKE GENEVA, WI 08/1997
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 LEASSNER, MAX          16  BLUE ASH BRANCH                 28.28       20  
  2 CUMMINGS, KENJI        17  M.E. LYONS YMCA                 28.53       17  
  3 JANSZEN, DAVID         15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA              28.56       16  
  4 WHITE, CHAD            16  HARRISBURG W SHORE              29.00       15  
  5 HIGHSTROM, GREG        17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  29.01       14  
  6 DIONNE, LANCE          18  STERLING BR YMCA                29.20       13  
  7 DELLAGIOVANNA, BEN     17  FLUSHING YMCA                   29.29       12  
  8 MUSIAK, MATTHEW        17  GR HOLYOKE YMCA                 29.88       11  
* Consolations
  9 ALMONEY, KYLE          20  YORK/YORK CO YMCA               29.01        9  
 10 TOREN, JARED           18  W. MONMOUTH CO YMCA             29.42        7  
 11 PARR, EVAN             16  AURORA FAMILY YMCA              29.54        6  
 12 BLUSIEWICZ, A.J.       15  AURORA FAMILY YMCA              29.64        5  
 13 CUMMINGS, AARON        16  MARSHFIELD AREA YM              29.73        4  
 14 REGNITZ, JOHN          17  SCHROEDER YMCA                  29.86        3  
 15 MELLING, CHRIS         15  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y              29.89        2  
 16 BAZYLEWICZ, MIKE       17  STERLING BR YMCA                30.11        1  
 
Event 37  Women Senior  100  Breast 
NATIONAL: * 1:12.32 K. JONES - S. COMMUNITY Y, OH 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 PATE, VIRGINIA         17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             1:14.16       20  
               35.06     1:14.16                                               
  2 KRISTIC, JELENA        16  FLUSHING YMCA                 1:15.11       17  
               35.89     1:15.11                                               
  3 CLARK, MEAGAN          15  WINSTON-SALEM CEN             1:15.36       16  
               35.90     1:15.36                                               
  4 HEISER, LAURA          14  READING/BERKS YMCA            1:15.92       15  
               36.54     1:15.92                                               
  5 PORTEUS, ALISON        16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA            1:16.22       14  
               35.53     1:16.22                                               
  6 RYE, TRICIA            16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:16.68       13  
               36.06     1:16.68                                               
  7 HUFF, AMANDA           15  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA             1:17.96       12  
               36.44     1:17.96                                               
  8 KUCZMARSKI, KATIE      15  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA           1:18.97       11  
               37.02     1:18.97                                               
* Consolations
  9 PLUMMER, MELISSA       17  NEWARK WEST BR YMCA           1:15.74        9  
               35.69     1:15.74                                               
 10 WHITCOMB, WENDY        17  CHESHIRE YMCA                 1:16.15        7  
               34.98     1:16.15                                               
 11 SCHAFFER, SARAH        15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA             1:17.08        6  
               36.33     1:17.08                                               
 12 WELLINGS, HEATHER      17  SPARTANBURG YMCA              1:17.29        5  
               37.14     1:17.29                                               
 13 FLICK, JAMIE           16  BLOOMSBURG AREA               1:17.37        4  
               36.14     1:17.37                                               
 14 HASSELSCHWERT, MEGAN   16  DEFIANCE AREA YMCA            1:17.79        3  
               36.06     1:17.79                                               
 15 BEATTIE, BLAIRE        17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              1:18.07        2  
               36.56     1:18.07                                               
 16 BROCKMAN, BETSY        15  CLERMONT FAM BR               1:18.08        1  
               36.69     1:18.08                                               
 
Event 38  Men Senior  100  Breast 
NATIONAL: * 1:03.98 M. HUBBELL - COUNTRYSIDE, OH 08/1992
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 TILLMAN, JEREMY        16  GR HOLYOKE YMCA               1:06.92       20  
               31.80     1:06.92                                               
  2 MAURER, CHRISTOPHR     18  READING/BERKS YMCA            1:06.93       17  
               32.06     1:06.93                                               
  3 KAUSCHER, ROB          16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:07.56       16  
               31.80     1:07.56                                               
  4 MITCHELL, ROBERT       15  HARRISBURG W SHORE            1:08.53       15  
               32.54     1:08.53                                               
  5 BURNS, BRETT           17  COUNTRYSIDE YMCA              1:09.11       14  
               32.35     1:09.11                                               
  6 RIEBEL, MARK           18  FAIRFIELD BR YMCA             1:09.24       13  
               32.17     1:09.24                                               
  7 STORM, ANDY            14  BLOOMSBURG AREA               1:09.56       12  
               32.82     1:09.56                                               
  8 LUCAS, BRIAN           16  HUNTINGTON TWP YMCA           1:09.93       11  
               32.61     1:09.93                                               
* Consolations
  9 NAKATANI, TAD          18  CRESCENTA-CANADA              1:09.87        9  
               32.78     1:09.87                                               
 10 CHENIER, MICHAEL       18  GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y            1:10.11        7  
               32.72     1:10.11                                               
 11 TUCKER, ROBERT         18  JB CHAMBERS MEM               1:10.27        6  
               32.92     1:10.27                                               
 12 ANDERSON, NICK         16  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:10.79        5  
               33.80     1:10.79                                               
 13 BALS, JOHN             18  MICHIANA YMCA                 1:10.90        4  
               32.90     1:10.90                                               
 14 WEEBER, LEE            16  GRAND PRAIRIE YMCA            1:11.12        3  
               33.53     1:11.12                                               
 15 KOOB, DAVID            17  M.E. LYONS YMCA               1:11.33        2  
               32.90     1:11.33                                               
 16 JACOB, PAUL            17  GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA           1:11.49        1  
               34.03     1:11.49                                               
 
Event 39  Women Senior  400  R-Medley 
NATIONAL: * 4:25.59 GRAND RAPIDS, MI 08/1994
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 WILTON FAMILY YMCA         Y1025CT                       4:30.07       40  
 HARTNEY, S.-15     PORTEUS, ALISON-16 TAFT, LAUREN-15    SCHWANHAUSSER  -15   
      33.91            1:10.32            1:45.20            2:24.92           
    2:55.24            3:30.94            3:58.84            4:30.07           
  2 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       4:30.52       34  
 TOMES, MEGAN-14    RYE, TRICIA-16     TOMES, EMILY-17    KEYES, SARAH-19      
      32.60            1:07.44            1:43.60            2:23.94           
    2:54.34            3:29.39            3:57.88            4:30.52           
  3 ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA          Y2583MD                       4:30.94       32  
 KAVETSKY, ANNA-15  SCHAFFER, SARAH-15 THOMASSON, D.-15   SCHAFFER, S.-17      
      32.76            1:07.20            1:43.47            2:24.35           
    2:54.76            3:30.73            3:59.26            4:30.94           
  4 COUNTRYSIDE YMCA           Y5025OH                       4:30.97       30  
 KEEVER, BRANDY-16  BEATTIE, BLAIRE-17 SEVERSON, KATIE-17 FRENCH, M.-15        
      32.20            1:07.50            1:43.71            2:24.66           
    2:55.02            3:30.15            3:58.72            4:30.97           
  5 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       4:32.17       28  
 BARONKIN, L.-17    WELLINGS, H.-17    ORR, MELISSA-18    BALLENGER, E.-18     
      33.57            1:09.18            1:45.33            2:25.47           
    2:56.52            3:31.47            4:00.39            4:32.17           
  6 WINSTON-SALEM CEN          Y4628NC                       4:33.34       26  
 PATE, VIRGINIA-17  CLARK, MEAGAN-15   PARKS, C.-16       UNDERWOOD, A.-15     
      33.16            1:08.84            1:44.98            2:24.58           
    2:55.55            3:31.31            4:00.61            4:33.34           
  7 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       4:36.13       24  
 PATTERSON, KATE-15 CHRISTOPHERSON -16 HIGHSTROM, L.-18   KELLEY, HEATHER-18   
      33.32            1:10.01            1:46.36            2:29.26           
    2:58.70            3:34.62            4:04.01            4:36.13           
  8 MONTCLAIR YMCA             Y3791NJ                       4:39.36       22  
 DOLANSKY, LISA-18  LANGAN, SARAH-17   FABIANO, LAURA-14  ASHENFELTER, L.-16   
      32.12            1:07.33            1:43.83            2:27.23           
    2:58.56            3:36.17            4:05.09            4:39.36           
* Consolations
  9 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       4:37.88       18  
 TOMM, CHRISTIE-15  KRISTIC, JELENA-16 KATZ, LAUREN-16    GERBER, S.-14        
      34.59            1:12.29            1:48.54            2:29.06           
    3:00.32            3:37.07            4:06.12            4:37.88           
 10 NEWARK WEST BR YMCA        Y1105DE                       4:39.42       14  
 ANDRUSKIEWICZ  -18 PLUMMER, M.-17     KUCZMARSKI, K.-15  BAILEY, AMBER-16     
      33.34            1:09.41            1:45.29            2:24.80           
    2:56.85            3:35.60            4:06.19            4:39.42           
 11 HARRISBURG W SHORE         Y5637PA                       4:39.58       12  
 WHITE, MEGAN-14    BIANCO, LIANE-14   FISHER, SARAH-14   GREENAWALT, A.-15    
      33.24            1:10.20            1:45.66            2:27.52           
    2:59.43            3:38.55            4:07.26            4:39.58           
 12 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       4:39.69       10  
 REIS, KATIE-18     BETTS, JENNY-14    REYNOLDS, M.-16    HAGEN, KELLY-15      
      33.98            1:09.66            1:46.88            2:29.69           
    3:00.68            3:36.69            4:06.00            4:39.69           
 13 BLOOMSBURG AREA            Y5643PA                       4:41.22        8  
 MOERSCHBACHER  -16 FLICK, JAMIE-16    MARININ, DANA-15   HUNCHAR, KATY-18     
      34.17            1:12.06            1:48.70            2:29.93           
    3:01.88            3:39.02            4:08.79            4:41.22           
 14 YORK/YORK CO YMCA          Y5995PA                       4:42.02        6  
 MANN, ALEXA-14     SCHAEBERLE, A.-17  MCINTYRE, D.-14    PEACH, WHITNEY-18    
      33.96            1:10.38            1:47.61            2:31.52           
    3:03.69            3:40.78            4:09.33            4:42.02           
 15 SOMERSET HILLS YMCA        Y3915NJ                       4:42.25        4  
 FAY, KATIE-17      SKODA, ALEXIS-16   SHORE, REBECCA-16  SKODA, C.-12         
      33.98            1:10.42            1:47.24            2:28.49           
    3:01.85            3:39.50            4:09.34            4:42.25           
 16 RALEIGH, NC YMCA           Y4598NC                       4:43.00        2  
 SMITH, HEATHER-16  LANDMAN, KELLY-14  NICHOLS, RUTH-16   MILLS, LAUREN-15     
      34.80            1:12.07            1:50.14            2:33.85           
    3:03.58            3:39.46            4:09.50            4:43.00           
 
Event 40  Men Senior  400  R-Medley 
NATIONAL: * 4:00.37 SPARTANBURG, SC 08/1991
 
 PL    Name                        Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
* Finals
  1 ROANOKE CENTRAL BR         Y6795VA                       4:02.16       40  
 HUNTER, CHARLIE-17 SZABO, DAVID-17    MCLEOD, G.-17      BARREIRA, TIAGO-19   
      29.65            1:01.10            1:32.89            2:10.10           
    2:36.98            3:09.41            3:34.75            4:02.16           
  2 READING/BERKS YMCA         Y5907PA                       4:02.92       34  
 HENLY, MARK-17     MAURER, C.-18      KUBOVCIK, G.-18    MOORE, CASEY-17      
      29.40            1:00.56            1:31.48            2:06.73           
    2:35.24            3:07.89            3:33.39            4:02.92           
  3 M.E. LYONS YMCA            Y4817OH                       4:05.24       32  
 CUMMINGS, KENJI-17 KAUSCHER, ROB-16   KEYES, BRET-17     WERA, TIM-17         
      30.16            1:03.11            1:34.26            2:10.18           
    2:37.57            3:09.56            3:35.47            4:05.24           
  4 POWEL CROSLEY YMCA         Y4827OH                       4:07.81       30  
 JANSZEN, DAVID-15  TIEMEIER, BRIAN-15 LUHN, JEFF-18      JANSZEN, JOHN-17     
      29.70            1:01.31            1:34.63            2:13.75           
    2:40.52            3:12.54            3:39.11            4:07.81           
  5 GOLDSBORO FAMILY Y         Y4546NC                       4:10.77       28  
 MELLING, CHRIS-15  CHENIER, M.-18     HUGHES, CHARLIE-17 BRUORTON, JEFF-18    
      31.03            1:05.43            1:38.74            2:15.65           
    2:43.27            3:15.66            3:41.91            4:10.77           
  6 GR HOLYOKE YMCA            Y2769MA                       4:11.31       26  
 MUSIAK, MATTHEW-17 TILLMAN, JEREMY-16 FORNI, ERIC-17     REED, KYLE-16        
      30.33            1:03.01            1:33.92            2:08.86           
    2:38.21            3:12.75            3:40.39            4:11.31           
  7 HARRISBURG W SHORE         Y5637PA                       4:13.96       24  
 ESTACIO, RICK-15   MITCHELL, R.-15    WHITE, CHAD-16     PROTAS, JOHN-15      
      31.59            1:05.33            1:38.46            2:15.55           
    2:43.71            3:15.87            3:43.48            4:13.96           
  - GAMBLE-NIPPERT YMCA        Y4815OH                           DQ         -  
 THOMAS, GREG-18    JACOB, PAUL-17     DEHNE, ADAM-16     RE, JOE-17           
      31.22            1:04.81            1:37.57            2:15.54           
    2:43.06            3:16.87            3:43.86            4:15.06           
* Consolations
  9 SOMERSET HILLS YMCA        Y3915NJ                       4:09.16       18  
 HIDER, CHRIS-17    CHIOU, STEVE-16    GALLAGHER, B.-18   ARMSTRONG, S.-19     
      30.24            1:02.89            1:35.58            2:14.14           
    2:42.55            3:14.82            3:40.59            4:09.16           
 10 SCHROEDER YMCA             Y7125WI                       4:10.19       14  
 HIGHSTROM, GREG-17 EPSTEIN, ANDREW-18 WHITCOMB, N.-17    BASEHEART, JOSH-16   
      29.91            1:02.91            1:36.10            2:16.51           
    2:43.88            3:15.25            3:41.92            4:10.19           
 11 SPARTANBURG YMCA           Y6135SC                       4:10.38       12  
 FALTRACO, JOEY-18  CORBIN, NATE-17    PELL, DAVID-18     POOLE, BRAD-15       
      28.72              58.83            1:32.19            2:10.89           
    2:39.96            3:12.48            3:40.66            4:10.38           
 12 GR GREEN BAY YMCA          Y7061WI                       4:12.24       10  
 DYER, MITCH-13     ADELMEYER, B.-16   BEAUMIER, BILL-17  RICHARD, MATT-17     
      32.23            1:07.53            1:40.01            2:17.97           
    2:45.03            3:16.96            3:42.70            4:12.24           
 13 GRAND RAPIDS SE Y          Y3031MI                       4:12.64        8  
 WEIR, SCOTT-16     GUSTAFSON, MIKE-16 WILLIAMS, ERIK-14  PENNINGA, AJ-18      
      29.77            1:01.56            1:35.07            2:14.21           
    2:42.97            3:17.82            3:44.07            4:12.64           
 14 N.W. DUPAGE YMCA           Y1843IL                       4:13.83        6  
 SZWEDA, BRAD-16    HELVEY, DEREK-17   CULL, MATT-16      WEUNSCH, AARON-15    
      31.03            1:05.52            1:38.69            2:17.54           
    2:45.77            3:19.36            3:45.50            4:13.83           
 15 BLUE ASH BRANCH            Y4805OH                       4:14.89        4  
 LEASSNER, MAX-16   FERGUSON, B.-16    FUNCH, MATTHEW-17  PIERCE, BRANDON-17   
      30.55            1:03.68            1:38.58            2:17.93           
    2:46.03            3:19.56            3:45.85            4:14.89           
 16 FLUSHING YMCA              Y4256NY                       4:15.62        2  
 DELLAGIOVANNA  -17 MARK, DOUGLAS-18   CASTILLO, M.-16    EDWARDS, G.-16       
      30.87            1:05.55            1:39.70            2:18.70           
    2:45.73            3:19.17            3:45.66            4:15.62           
 
Event 41  Women Senior  1500  Free 
NATIONAL: * 17:04.67 S. BLACK - WINSTON-SALEM, NC 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 BALLENGER, EMILY       18  SPARTANBURG YMCA             17:02.80*      20  
               31.23     1:05.11     1:39.22     2:13.31                       
             2:47.39     3:21.56     3:55.55     4:29.68                       
             5:03.81     5:37.77     6:11.83     6:45.93                       
             7:20.00     7:54.03     8:25.17     9:02.33                       
             9:36.41    10:10.85    10:45.20    11:19.80                       
            11:54.16    12:28.58    13:01.26    13:37.57                       
            14:12.18    14:46.86    15:21.41    15:55.83                       
            16:22.06    17:02.80                                               
  2 SPRADLIN, JAMIE        17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR           17:34.30       17  
               26.56     1:05.58     1:34.36     2:15.71                       
             2:49.21     3:26.52     3:52.92     4:37.01                       
             5:06.87     5:47.49     6:22.74     6:58.02                       
             7:24.90     8:08.64     8:33.69     9:19.47                       
             9:53.21    10:30.11    10:59.11    11:40.99                       
            12:10.41    12:51.88    13:27.47    14:02.95                       
            14:31.55    15:13.88    15:43.25    16:25.13                       
            16:55.23    17:34.30                                               
  3 MOORE, ANNIE           16  PULASKI/HENSEL YMCA          17:37.26       16  
               31.88     1:07.04     1:42.10     2:17.24                       
             2:52.30     3:27.65     4:02.70     4:38.11                       
             5:13.24     5:48.76     6:23.82     6:59.42                       
             7:34.78     8:10.46     8:45.98     9:21.50                       
             9:56.90    10:32.39    11:07.60    11:43.28                       
            12:18.92    12:54.56    13:30.56    14:06.07                       
            14:34.70    15:17.19    15:52.66    16:28.37                       
            16:58.23    17:37.26                                               
  4 COBER, KIMBERLY        16  WINSTON-SALEM CEN            17:40.52       15  
               32.67     1:07.68     1:42.92     2:18.12                       
             2:53.50     3:29.08     4:04.76     4:40.27                       
             5:15.78     5:51.38     6:26.90     7:02.29                       
             7:37.61     8:12.89     8:48.22     9:23.60                       
             9:59.16    10:34.60    11:09.93    11:45.57                       
            12:21.32    12:56.88    13:32.28    14:08.13                       
            14:43.62    15:19.42    15:55.16    16:30.73                       
            17:05.90    17:40.52                                               
  5 SAUFLEY, LINDSEY       17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN            17:54.02       14  
               32.32     1:07.31     1:42.40     2:17.48                       
             2:45.14     3:27.96     4:00.73     4:39.09                       
             5:14.63     5:50.43     6:26.16     7:02.01                       
             7:37.82     8:13.73     8:49.79     9:25.93                       
            10:02.26    10:38.32    11:14.74    11:51.18                       
            12:27.29    13:03.66    13:40.13    14:16.68                       
            15:08.06    15:29.38    16:05.72    16:42.09                       
            17:18.29    17:54.02                                               
  6 FIDEN, SARAH           18  SO COMMUNITY YMCA            17:58.90       13  
             1:07.96     1:07.96                 2:20.08                       
                         3:33.09                 4:45.00                       
                         5:57.44                 7:09.72                       
                         8:21.94     8:57.98     9:33.86                       
            10:10.18    10:46.63    11:22.54    11:58.96                       
            12:35.19    13:11.31    13:47.58    17:58.90                       
  7 DUDLEY, KAKI           14  WILTON FAMILY YMCA           18:10.64       12  
             1:10.06     1:10.06                 2:23.71                       
                         3:37.80                 4:51.56                       
                         6:05.05                 7:17.97                       
                         8:31.40     9:08.13     9:44.42                       
            10:20.88    10:57.41    11:33.55    12:09.58                       
            12:45.66    13:22.20    13:58.25    18:10.64                       
  8 THOMASSON, DIANE       15  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA            18:14.75       11  
               32.30     1:07.91     1:43.83     2:20.46                       
             2:56.69     3:33.30     4:10.05     4:46.75                       
             5:23.04     5:59.77     6:36.41     7:13.19                       
             7:49.66     8:26.83     9:03.11     9:40.00                       
            10:16.59    10:53.28    11:29.64    12:06.50                       
            12:43.26    13:20.38    13:57.32    14:34.66                       
            15:11.34    15:48.54    16:25.50    17:01.96                       
            17:38.56    18:14.75                                               
  9 MUSK, LAUREN           17  M.E. LYONS YMCA              18:19.84        9  
             1:10.95     1:10.95                 2:23.70                       
                         3:36.06                 4:48.30                       
                         6:01.34                 7:14.56                       
                         8:27.41     9:04.05     9:40.62                       
            10:17.46    10:54.57    11:31.69    12:08.90                       
            12:46.11    13:23.47    14:00.84    18:19.84                       
 10 HUFF, AMANDA           15  ROWAN COUNTY YMCA            18:22.90        7  
               31.74     1:06.56     1:37.55     2:17.29                       
             2:53.45     3:29.76     4:06.38     4:43.15                       
             5:15.23     5:56.06     6:33.37     7:10.38                       
             7:47.35     8:25.06     9:02.31     9:40.21                       
            10:15.11    10:55.42    11:30.10    12:12.10                       
            12:50.44    13:27.98    14:04.02    14:43.17                       
            15:18.80    15:55.71    16:32.70    17:09.45                       
            17:38.21    18:22.90                                               
 11 MOORE, BRENNAN         15  SPARTANBURG YMCA             18:25.96        6  
               32.81     1:08.79     1:45.50     2:22.35                       
             2:59.33     3:36.23     4:13.22     4:49.84                       
             5:26.83     6:03.41     6:39.87     7:16.23                       
             7:53.06     8:30.43     9:07.51     9:44.41                       
            10:21.68    10:59.05    11:36.37    12:13.10                       
            12:50.36    13:27.84    14:05.39    14:42.92                       
            15:20.42    15:57.85    16:35.15    17:12.52                       
            17:49.77    18:25.96                                               
 12 MOFFAT, EMILY          16  WILTON FAMILY YMCA           18:28.33        5  
             1:10.33     1:10.33                 2:24.06                       
                         3:37.67                 4:51.40                       
                         6:05.25                 7:19.31                       
                         8:33.18     9:10.43     9:47.36                       
            10:24.42    11:01.96    11:39.06    12:16.63                       
            12:53.45    13:30.51    14:07.62    18:28.33                       
 13 GLOVER, BETHANY        16  WAYNESBORO FAMILY Y          18:29.10        4  
               33.24     1:10.20     1:47.70     2:25.24                       
             3:02.75     3:39.93     4:17.17     4:54.09                       
             5:24.19     6:08.73     6:38.09     7:23.41                       
             8:00.69     8:38.13     9:15.15     9:52.24                       
            10:29.16    11:06.25    11:37.26    12:20.33                       
            12:57.18    13:34.18    14:11.37    14:48.66                       
            15:25.65    16:02.82    16:39.66    17:16.85                       
            17:53.57    18:29.10                                               
 14 WESTBERG, JANINE       12  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             18:30.08        3  
               33.21     1:09.28     1:45.89     2:22.63                       
             2:59.87     3:37.15     4:13.48     4:50.35                       
             5:27.50     6:04.51     6:41.30     7:18.14                       
             7:55.31     8:32.43     9:09.89     9:46.64                       
            10:24.07    11:01.01    11:38.38    12:16.10                       
            12:53.76    13:31.10    13:59.77    14:46.18                       
            15:23.40    16:01.30    16:38.53    17:15.96                       
            17:53.47    18:30.08                                               
 15 MCCARTHY, LINDSAY      15  STERLING BR YMCA             18:31.20        2  
             1:09.02     1:09.02                 2:23.32                       
                         3:38.49                 4:54.04                       
                         6:08.33                 7:22.64                       
                         8:38.78     9:16.56     9:54.24                       
            10:31.13    11:07.73    11:45.05    12:22.67                       
            12:58.68    13:35.62    14:13.25    18:31.20                       
 16 STRONG, HILLARY        17  M.E. LYONS YMCA              18:31.50        1  
               33.61     1:09.54     1:46.11     2:22.77                       
             2:59.59     3:36.40     4:13.34     4:50.56                       
             5:27.79     6:05.00     6:35.64     7:19.42                       
             7:56.50     8:33.65     9:10.97     9:48.22                       
            10:25.77    11:03.25    11:35.46    12:17.98                       
            12:55.41    13:32.88    14:10.49    14:47.96                       
            15:25.62    16:03.38    16:41.00    17:18.37                       
            17:55.58    18:31.50                                               
 17 DENGLER, EMMIE         16  CORNING COMMUNITY Y          18:33.58        -  
               32.78     1:08.63     1:45.53     2:22.53                       
             2:59.35     3:36.78     4:14.33     4:51.22                       
             5:28.84     6:06.05     6:43.49     7:20.91                       
             7:58.41     8:35.90     9:13.68     9:50.80                       
            10:16.43    11:05.77    11:43.23    12:20.87                       
            12:58.42    13:35.76    14:13.61    14:51.06                       
            15:28.94    16:06.16    16:43.75    17:20.74                       
            17:58.13    18:33.58                                               
 18 FABIANO, LAURA         14  MONTCLAIR YMCA               18:36.09        -  
             1:08.83     1:08.83                 2:22.52                       
                         3:37.07                 4:51.43                       
                         6:05.68                 7:20.96                       
                         8:36.84     9:14.83     9:52.71                       
            10:30.15    11:07.87    11:45.09    12:22.62                       
            12:52.06    13:37.19    14:03.56    18:36.09                       
 19 MASSARO, COURTNEY      17  PIEDMONT FAMILY YM           18:36.97        -  
             1:08.91     1:08.91                 2:23.47                       
                         3:37.25                 4:52.57                       
                         6:07.20                 7:21.96                       
                         8:36.71     9:09.14     9:52.14                       
            10:30.03    11:07.20    11:44.25    12:21.81                       
            12:59.10    13:36.70    14:14.80    18:36.97                       
 20 HUGHES, MEGHAN         17  SPARTANBURG YMCA             18:37.61        -  
               32.91     1:08.54     1:45.21     2:22.04                       
             2:59.43     3:36.87     4:14.20     4:51.48                       
             5:28.75     6:06.39     6:43.98     7:21.48                       
             7:59.09     8:36.77     9:14.62     9:52.38                       
            10:29.98    11:07.62    11:45.25    12:23.00                       
            13:00.95    13:38.32    14:15.68    14:53.36                       
            15:31.22    16:08.96    16:46.92    17:24.64                       
            18:01.41    18:37.61                                               
 21 HICKIN, GRACE          15  WAYNESBORO FAMILY Y          18:37.83        -  
               33.39     1:10.41     1:47.70     2:24.85                       
             3:02.27     3:39.70     4:16.98     4:54.00                       
             5:30.89     6:08.10     6:32.39     7:22.58                       
             7:59.72     8:36.97     9:14.27     9:51.55                       
            10:28.69    11:06.07    11:43.71    12:21.12                       
            12:58.54    13:36.25    14:14.40    14:51.82                       
            15:29.83    16:07.50    16:37.17    17:23.12                       
            18:01.02    18:37.83                                               
 22 ZARBA, NICOLE          15  STERLING BR YMCA             18:39.65        -  
               32.37     1:10.33     1:46.66     2:25.15                       
             3:02.83     3:40.27     4:17.98     4:55.68                       
             5:33.21     6:10.82     6:38.03     7:25.55                       
             8:03.50     8:41.27     9:19.03     9:56.60                       
            10:33.98    11:11.47    11:48.87    12:26.24                       
            12:55.81    13:41.18    14:12.18    14:56.28                       
            15:25.95    16:11.15    16:42.68    17:26.24                       
            17:53.00    18:39.65                                               
 23 WELSCH, SARAH          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             18:42.94        -  
               34.25     1:10.70     1:46.90     2:23.93                       
             3:01.43     3:38.68     4:16.09     4:53.80                       
             5:31.78     6:09.55     6:46.90     7:24.79                       
             8:03.00     8:41.25     9:18.71     9:56.24                       
            10:33.19    11:10.30    11:47.90    12:26.34                       
            13:03.41    13:41.10    14:19.07    14:57.93                       
            15:36.25    16:13.71    16:52.14    17:30.10                       
            18:07.19    18:42.94                                               
 24 TREFZGER, ELEANOR      13  CATAWBA VALLEY YMCA          18:46.14        -  
               34.07     1:11.35     1:49.07     2:26.89                       
             3:04.59     3:42.61     4:20.59     4:58.39                       
             5:36.08     6:14.04     6:51.77     7:29.63                       
             8:07.44     8:45.43     9:23.50    10:01.49                       
            10:34.63    11:17.52    11:55.31    12:33.16                       
            13:10.88    13:48.80    14:20.89    15:04.02                       
            15:41.57    16:19.11    16:50.30    17:34.11                       
            18:11.06    18:46.14                                               
 25 KOEPCKE, KIRSTEN       16  KISWAUKEE FAM YMCA           18:46.34        -  
               34.01     1:10.98     1:48.34     2:25.61                       
             3:03.61     3:41.26     4:13.28     4:56.63                       
             5:28.57     6:12.63     6:43.43     7:28.49                       
             8:06.20     8:44.25     9:21.99    10:00.39                       
            10:31.51    11:15.76    11:45.63    12:32.03                       
            13:10.28    13:48.09    14:25.91    15:03.57                       
            15:35.44    16:19.48    16:57.34    17:35.41                       
            18:12.04    18:46.34                                               
 26 LEONARD, LEANNA        15  SPARTANBURG YMCA             18:48.60        -  
               28.28     1:07.54     1:36.36     2:20.00                       
             2:50.89     3:34.02     4:04.72     4:47.64                       
             5:22.77     6:02.19     6:39.95     7:17.54                       
             7:56.32     8:35.00     9:08.59     9:51.98                       
            10:25.59    11:09.19    11:44.60    12:26.52                       
            12:59.43    13:42.83    14:16.63    14:59.90                       
            15:32.62    16:17.03    16:48.57    17:33.07                       
            18:00.57    18:48.60                                               
 27 HOMAN, CHELSEA         16  M.E. LYONS YMCA              18:51.46        -  
               35.60     1:13.86     1:52.27     2:30.84                       
             3:08.98     3:47.53     4:25.59     5:03.60                       
             5:41.69     6:20.01     6:57.78     7:35.51                       
             8:13.09     8:50.82     9:28.21    10:05.68                       
            10:42.98    11:20.71    11:58.22    12:35.40                       
            13:12.45    13:50.02    14:27.34    15:05.11                       
            15:42.99    16:20.97    16:58.71    17:36.60                       
            18:13.97    18:51.46                                               
 28 HAGEN, KELLY           15  POWEL CROSLEY YMCA           18:54.42        -  
               31.97     1:07.92     1:44.35     2:21.10                       
             2:58.00     3:35.14     4:12.87     4:50.51                       
             5:28.24     6:06.57     6:44.39     7:22.17                       
             8:00.06     8:37.85     9:15.55     9:53.26                       
            10:31.16    11:08.74    11:46.57    12:24.50                       
            13:03.20    13:42.44    14:21.64    15:00.81                       
            15:40.00    16:19.63    16:59.06    17:38.31                       
            18:16.92    18:54.42                                               
 29 FEINTHEL, JACKIE       15  MONTCLAIR YMCA               18:55.00        -  
             1:10.28     1:10.28                 2:24.83                       
                         3:39.32                 4:54.30                       
                         6:10.43                 7:26.51                       
                         8:42.50     9:20.30     9:57.72                       
            10:35.08    11:12.58    11:50.42    12:28.38                       
            13:01.37    13:45.31    14:24.34    18:55.00                       
 30 CHUTE, MEGAN           17  M.E. LYONS YMCA              18:55.98        -  
               35.26     1:12.74     1:50.58     2:28.77                       
             3:06.81     3:44.76     4:22.75     5:01.13                       
             5:39.01     6:17.71     6:54.95     7:32.48                       
             8:10.06     8:48.07     9:25.56    10:03.44                       
            10:41.12    11:19.61    11:57.26    12:35.34                       
            13:13.28    13:51.06    14:29.29    15:07.59                       
            15:45.78    16:24.39    17:02.44    17:40.71                       
            18:18.40    18:55.98                                               
 31 GEISLER, ELIZABETH     15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             18:58.13        -  
               33.75     1:10.85     1:48.66     2:26.77                       
             3:04.77     3:42.15     4:19.77     4:57.81                       
             5:36.21     6:13.86     6:46.50     7:30.05                       
             8:00.72     8:46.30     9:17.15    10:02.95                       
            10:41.14    11:19.46    11:51.08    12:36.56                       
            13:11.21    13:53.32    14:31.78    15:10.23                       
            15:48.67    16:27.14    17:05.20    17:43.62                       
            18:18.15    18:58.13                                               
 32 SKROSKI, NICOLE        16  HAMDEN/N HAVEN YMCA          18:59.04        -  
               35.51     1:12.98     1:50.47     2:28.33                       
             3:06.08     3:43.87     4:21.56     4:59.39                       
             5:36.81     6:14.36     6:51.91     7:29.83                       
             8:07.35     8:45.50     9:23.54    10:01.81                       
            10:39.76    11:18.02    11:56.17    12:34.60                       
            13:12.68    13:51.48    14:30.01    15:08.93                       
            15:47.78    16:26.59    17:05.59    17:44.13                       
            18:22.52    18:59.04                                               
 33 OLLAYOS, MARJORIE      15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             19:03.63        -  
               34.01     1:10.78     1:48.04     2:25.94                       
             2:56.38     3:41.16     4:18.88     4:56.68                       
             5:34.66     6:12.70     6:50.65     7:29.17                       
             8:07.66     8:46.41     9:24.49    10:03.21                       
            10:41.49    11:19.91    11:59.14    12:38.07                       
            13:16.46    13:55.50    14:29.72    15:13.01                       
            15:51.51    16:30.53    17:02.48    17:48.41                       
            18:18.36    19:03.63                                               
 34 SMIRNIOTIS, LYDIA      15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             19:03.91        -  
               25.33     1:09.37     1:46.73     2:23.89                       
             3:01.57     3:39.17     4:08.55     4:54.41                       
             5:32.02     6:09.81     6:47.79     7:25.82                       
             8:03.45     8:41.60     9:19.62     9:57.80                       
            10:35.88    11:14.10    11:52.34    12:31.25                       
            13:10.81    13:50.06    14:28.63    15:08.36                       
            15:47.36    16:27.21    17:06.48    17:46.29                       
            18:22.77    19:03.91                                               
 35 GEISLER, KIM           14  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             19:04.23        -  
               33.64     1:10.96     1:48.80     2:26.91                       
             3:04.88     3:42.80     4:20.92     4:59.21                       
             5:37.60     6:16.24     6:54.71     7:33.26                       
             8:11.74     8:50.26     9:28.49    10:06.91                       
            10:45.16    11:23.60    12:01.85    12:40.52                       
            13:19.15    13:57.58    14:36.15    15:14.53                       
            15:53.05    16:31.58    17:09.99    17:48.60                       
            18:27.02    19:04.23                                               
 36 LEGG, KATE             14  PIEDMONT FAMILY YM           19:08.32        -  
               32.40     1:08.88     1:33.41     2:24.09                       
             3:02.19     3:40.28     4:15.22     4:56.79                       
             5:28.23     6:14.01     6:52.25     7:30.83                       
             8:09.25     8:47.79     9:26.62    10:05.29                       
            10:40.14    11:22.79    12:01.64    12:40.12                       
            13:18.68    13:57.72    14:31.45    15:15.67                       
            15:54.63    16:33.33    17:03.74    17:51.57                       
            18:26.42    19:08.32                                               
 37 ANG, YIN               14  MONTCLAIR YMCA               19:09.30        -  
               32.62     1:08.74     1:45.77     2:22.62                       
             3:00.48     3:38.29     4:16.55     4:54.61                       
             5:33.38     6:12.06     6:36.76     7:29.66                       
             8:08.11     8:46.99     9:21.68    10:04.94                       
            10:38.17    11:23.23    12:02.55    12:41.33                       
            13:20.17    13:59.60    14:38.04    15:18.31                       
            15:51.63    16:37.58    17:07.98    17:54.50                       
            18:31.00    19:09.30                                               
 38 WALCZAK, BECKY         16  REGIONAL FAM YMCA            19:10.83        -  
               32.94     1:09.56     1:42.90     2:25.26                       
             2:57.26     3:41.71     4:20.25     4:58.13                       
             5:32.06     6:15.16     6:52.03     7:32.98                       
             8:11.82     8:49.94     9:23.93    10:08.37                       
            10:47.81    11:26.39    12:05.66    12:44.11                       
            13:23.12    14:02.25    14:41.65    15:20.91                       
            16:00.15    16:39.17    17:15.60    17:56.49                       
            18:26.78    19:10.83                                               
 39 POWELL, ASHLEIGH       14  SO TOLEDO BR YMCA            19:12.99        -  
               33.82     1:11.11     1:49.62     2:27.97                       
             3:00.85     3:44.97     4:19.75     5:01.25                       
             5:32.70     6:17.70     6:50.80     7:34.47                       
             8:13.29     8:51.89     9:21.63    10:09.62                       
            10:41.84    11:27.32    12:06.39    12:45.30                       
            13:15.22    14:03.33    14:32.94    15:21.33                       
            15:53.17    16:39.02    17:10.46    17:56.74                       
            18:29.88    19:12.99                                               
 40 WELLS, SYDNIE          14  GLENS FALLS YMCA             19:14.46        -  
               35.57     1:13.61     1:52.93     2:32.17                       
             3:11.52     3:50.65     4:29.60     5:08.11                       
             5:46.71     6:25.12     7:03.78     7:42.08                       
             8:20.46     8:59.18     9:37.58    10:16.20                       
            10:54.81    11:33.27    12:11.22    12:49.53                       
            13:27.73    14:05.94    14:44.65    15:23.55                       
            16:02.15    16:40.99    17:19.71    17:58.24                       
            18:36.34    19:14.46                                               
 41 MITTELHOLZER, MEGAN    16  GR HOLYOKE YMCA              19:23.37        -  
               33.17     1:10.19     1:47.75     2:25.96                       
             2:56.27     3:42.44     4:12.26     4:59.73                       
             5:32.44     6:17.70     6:55.19     7:35.50                       
             8:07.71     8:53.64     9:26.19    10:12.55                       
            10:47.69    11:31.27    12:05.49    12:50.01                       
            13:29.34    14:08.97    14:48.92    15:28.67                       
            16:06.21    16:47.89    17:26.50    18:07.01                       
            18:45.62    19:23.37                                               
 42 MILLER, GINNY          14  WINSTON-SALEM CEN            19:30.25        -  
               21.51     1:13.42     1:43.15     2:31.17                       
             2:58.72     3:49.02     4:28.01     5:07.77                       
             5:31.81     6:26.52     7:03.83     7:44.70                       
             8:24.57     9:04.35     9:44.02    10:23.77                       
            10:49.63    11:41.88    12:07.88    13:00.28                       
            13:30.95    14:18.26    14:46.15    15:36.32                       
            16:08.50    16:54.89    17:22.78    18:13.88                       
            18:41.58    19:30.25                                               
 43 TORRES, MARGARITA      13  MARION COUNTY YMCA           19:39.63        -  
               34.79     1:12.85     1:51.40     2:30.13                       
             3:08.89     3:47.72     4:26.70     5:05.58                       
             5:44.35     6:23.80     7:02.35     7:41.51                       
             8:20.35     8:59.73     9:38.83    10:18.08                       
            10:57.58    11:37.67    12:17.61    12:57.42                       
            13:38.32    14:18.27    14:58.81    15:39.62                       
            16:20.85    17:01.76    17:41.56    18:21.87                       
            19:01.37    19:39.63                                               
 44 MCDONALD, MOLLY        14  CATAWBA VALLEY YMCA          19:40.47        -  
               35.16     1:13.43     1:52.04     2:30.55                       
             3:09.14     3:47.72     4:26.26     5:05.24                       
             5:44.52     6:24.10     7:04.00     7:43.72                       
             8:23.06     9:02.86     9:42.67    10:22.49                       
            11:01.50    11:41.36    12:20.93    13:00.68                       
            13:40.25    14:20.49    15:00.35    15:41.00                       
            16:21.08    17:01.14    17:40.87    18:20.95                       
            19:00.93    19:40.47                                               
 45 WELSH, KATHRYN         14  HAMILTON AREA YMCA           19:43.60        -  
               34.48     1:12.21     1:50.86     2:29.77                       
             3:08.78     3:48.05     4:18.16     5:06.85                       
             5:38.71     6:25.29     6:57.16     7:44.29                       
             8:14.92     9:04.22     9:44.21    10:24.33                       
            11:04.38    11:45.06    12:24.86    13:05.06                       
            13:33.06    14:25.06    15:05.24    15:45.20                       
            16:18.01    17:05.59    17:45.69    18:25.46                       
            19:04.74    19:43.60                                               
 46 AHERN, REBECCA         18  SO SHORE QUINCY YM           19:43.97        -  
               34.76     1:12.10     1:50.96     2:29.90                       
             3:09.51     3:48.73     4:25.88     5:07.48                       
             5:40.13     6:26.44     7:05.96     7:45.72                       
             8:25.76     9:05.71     9:45.91    10:25.56                       
            11:05.32    11:45.43    12:25.92    13:05.83                       
            13:35.45    14:26.34    15:06.44    15:46.40                       
            16:26.41    17:06.63    17:33.42    18:26.35                       
            19:06.05    19:43.97                                               
 47 HANNA, KATE            15  WILMINGTON FAM YMCA          20:10.69        -  
               35.26     1:12.85     1:51.84     2:31.33                       
             3:11.00     3:50.67     4:30.40     5:10.42                       
             5:50.26     6:30.81     7:10.80     7:51.53                       
             8:32.36     9:13.78     9:54.61    10:35.55                       
            11:16.95    11:58.38    12:39.18    13:20.39                       
            14:01.51    14:42.84    15:24.25    16:05.72                       
            16:46.90    17:28.15    18:09.43    18:50.86                       
            19:31.72    20:10.69                                               
  - DUFFY, MEGHAN          17  HIGH ST YMCA                      NS         -  
 
Event 42  Men Senior  1500  Free 
NATIONAL: * 16:14.41 J. ZAWACKI - ANN ARBOR, MI 08/1996
 
 PL    Name               Age      Team                       Finals     Points
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1 ATTEBERRY, JEFF        18  M.E. LYONS YMCA              16:38.58       20  
               30.83     1:04.16     1:37.77     2:11.23                       
             2:44.93     3:18.64     3:46.17     4:26.36                       
             5:00.31     5:34.06     6:07.48     6:41.34                       
             7:14.45     7:48.30     8:12.83     8:55.44                       
             9:28.92    10:02.84    10:36.52    11:10.23                       
            11:43.54    12:17.38    12:50.71    13:24.25                       
            13:57.02    14:30.58    15:03.43    15:35.91                       
            16:08.08    16:38.58                                               
  2 KNIPPENBERG, BRADY     17  NAPERVILLE AREA              16:39.82       17  
               30.10     1:02.38     1:35.38     2:08.70                       
             2:41.87     3:15.00     3:48.53     4:21.92                       
             4:55.07     5:28.54     6:01.57     6:35.06                       
             7:08.50     7:42.03     8:15.66     8:49.42                       
             9:23.22     9:57.21    10:31.25    11:05.29                       
            11:38.99    12:12.98    12:46.15    13:20.06                       
            13:53.61    14:27.45    15:01.04    15:34.72                       
            16:07.69    16:39.82                                               
  3 WERA, TIM              17  M.E. LYONS YMCA              16:48.73       16  
               21.69     1:03.34     1:36.57     2:10.22                       
             2:43.80     3:17.47     3:51.08     4:24.79                       
             4:58.30     5:31.81     6:05.27     6:38.75                       
             7:12.07     7:45.67     8:19.10     8:52.61                       
             9:19.21    10:00.14    10:33.83    11:07.85                       
            11:41.74    12:15.70    12:49.58    13:23.87                       
            13:57.94    14:32.30    15:06.40    15:40.57                       
            16:10.33    16:48.73                                               
  4 DAVIS, BLAKE           16  CLERMONT FAM BR              16:54.15       15  
               30.28     1:03.28     1:36.22     2:09.78                       
             2:42.96     3:16.61     3:50.15     4:24.43                       
             4:50.65     5:32.05     6:05.53     6:39.40                       
             7:13.07     7:47.23     8:21.41     8:55.55                       
             9:25.17    10:03.85    10:36.77    11:12.73                       
            11:42.25    12:21.21    12:52.18    13:30.20                       
            14:01.20    14:39.36    15:09.00    15:48.32                       
            16:21.86    16:54.15                                               
  5 LOEWER, JOSHUA         16  SPARTANBURG YMCA             16:56.60       14  
               30.44     1:03.29     1:36.85     2:10.32                       
             3:51.51                                                           
             4:59.42     5:33.52     6:07.46     6:41.23                       
             7:15.19     7:49.17     8:22.97     8:56.98                       
             9:30.74    10:04.91    10:38.60    11:12.63                       
            11:46.14    12:20.13    12:54.23    13:28.95                       
            14:02.97    14:37.37    16:56.60    15:47.29                       
  6 MORENUS, JESSE         17  MARION COUNTY YMCA           17:00.30       13  
               30.03     1:02.06     1:35.54     2:08.96                       
             2:43.07     3:16.64     3:50.82     4:24.66                       
             4:59.17     5:32.91     6:06.86     6:40.83                       
             7:15.52     7:49.68     8:24.23     8:59.12                       
             9:33.81    10:08.56    10:43.74    11:18.33                       
            11:52.83    12:26.78    13:00.85    13:34.73                       
            14:09.26    14:43.43    15:18.48    15:52.92                       
            16:27.45    17:00.30                                               
  7 MARK, DOUGLAS          18  FLUSHING YMCA                17:03.98       12  
               30.90     1:04.17     1:38.04     2:12.23                       
             2:35.15     3:20.21     3:54.25     4:28.60                       
             5:03.07     5:37.44     6:11.94     6:46.59                       
             7:21.20     7:55.56     8:21.70     9:04.52                       
             9:38.95    10:13.00    10:47.54    11:21.77                       
            11:56.44    12:30.66    13:05.41    13:39.82                       
            14:14.45    14:48.74    15:23.28    15:57.46                       
            16:19.40    17:03.98                                               
  8 MAMMANO, JOE           16  FLUSHING YMCA                17:04.26       11  
               30.09     1:01.97     1:34.60     2:07.88                       
             2:41.36     3:15.30     3:49.12     4:23.28                       
             4:57.13     5:31.16     6:05.17     6:39.50                       
             7:13.84     7:48.24     8:22.73     8:57.73                       
             9:32.57    10:07.51    10:42.51    11:17.21                       
            11:52.20    12:26.64    13:01.39    13:36.48                       
            14:10.99    14:46.17    15:21.10    15:56.18                       
            16:30.45    17:04.26                                               
  9 WOLFGRUBER, C.         15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA           17:09.55        9  
               30.26     1:04.39     1:38.58     2:12.83                       
             2:46.84     3:21.08     3:55.42     4:30.36                       
             5:04.63     5:39.41     6:14.22     6:49.21                       
             7:23.90     7:58.47     8:33.95     9:08.58                       
             9:43.63    10:18.14    10:53.33    11:27.58                       
            12:02.03    12:36.04    13:10.67    13:45.53                       
            14:19.96    14:54.39    15:28.82    16:03.12                       
            16:36.97    17:09.55                                               
 10 NICHOLAS, BRIAN        17  SO COMMUNITY YMCA            17:10.83        7  
               30.97     1:04.09     1:37.87     2:12.11                       
             2:46.64     3:21.07     3:56.17     4:31.10                       
             5:06.41     5:41.62     6:16.09     6:51.13                       
             7:25.79     8:00.96     8:35.86     9:10.62                       
             9:45.29    10:20.16    10:54.22    11:29.28                       
            12:03.41    12:38.57    13:12.93    13:47.78                       
            14:21.90    14:56.35    15:30.38    16:05.16                       
            16:38.29    17:10.83                                               
 11 SZABO, DAVID           17  ROANOKE CENTRAL BR           17:12.66        6  
               30.31     1:03.30     1:36.92     2:10.49                       
             2:44.15     3:18.14     3:51.87     4:25.98                       
             5:00.04     5:34.32     6:07.98     6:42.14                       
             7:16.77     7:51.69     8:26.69     9:02.39                       
             9:37.64    10:13.05    10:47.92    11:23.22                       
            11:58.04    12:33.56    13:08.32    13:43.34                       
            14:18.00    14:52.84    15:27.94    16:02.91                       
            16:37.72    17:12.66                                               
 12 REMALY, MARK           14  BLOOMSBURG AREA              17:13.55        5  
               30.58     1:04.29     1:38.56     2:13.05                       
             2:47.60     3:22.06     3:56.75     4:31.40                       
             5:06.04     5:40.29     6:14.78     6:49.30                       
             7:23.69     7:58.15     8:32.92     9:07.56                       
             9:42.19    10:17.04    10:52.28    11:26.94                       
            12:02.04    12:37.05    13:11.57    13:46.73                       
            14:21.86    14:56.82    15:31.62    16:06.27                       
            16:40.79    17:13.55                                               
 13 WEUNSCH, AARON         15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             17:15.90        4  
               30.63     1:03.74     1:37.44     2:11.09                       
             2:44.95     3:18.64     3:52.58     4:26.18                       
             4:59.92     5:33.65     6:07.87     6:42.17                       
             7:16.82     7:51.60     8:26.75     9:01.67                       
             9:36.82    10:12.02    10:46.82    11:22.23                       
            11:57.32    12:32.92    13:08.60    13:43.89                       
            14:20.04    14:54.84    15:30.42    16:05.82                       
            16:41.75    17:15.90                                               
 14 BOYD, JOSH             16  SPARTANBURG YMCA             17:17.03        3  
               29.97     1:02.61     1:36.02     2:09.84                       
             2:43.72     3:17.88     3:51.91     4:25.97                       
             4:59.81     5:34.35     6:08.69     6:43.73                       
             7:18.49     7:53.83     8:28.71     9:04.20                       
             9:39.39    10:14.65    10:50.21    11:25.48                       
            12:00.80    12:35.87    13:11.10    13:46.60                       
            14:21.89    14:57.37    15:32.61    16:07.82                       
            16:42.42    17:17.03                                               
 15 STANCZYK, ERIC         15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             17:27.80        2  
               30.15     1:03.90     1:38.62     2:13.51                       
             2:48.43     3:23.94     3:59.51     4:35.39                       
             5:11.06     5:46.61     6:22.51     6:57.90                       
             7:33.46     8:08.70     8:44.11     9:19.04                       
             9:54.35    10:29.23    11:04.47    11:39.27                       
            12:14.59    12:49.13    13:24.24    13:58.78                       
            14:33.98    15:08.75    15:44.13    16:18.91                       
            16:53.88    17:27.80                                               
 16 ROBSON, SCOTT          15  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             17:33.65        1  
               30.06     1:03.71     1:38.26     2:12.72                       
             2:47.65     3:22.22     3:57.48     4:32.48                       
             5:08.00     5:43.68     6:18.55     6:53.75                       
             7:29.81     8:05.07     8:41.16     9:16.76                       
             9:52.30    10:28.02    11:03.71    11:39.23                       
            12:15.08    12:49.98    13:25.84    14:01.14                       
            14:36.99    15:12.35    15:48.25    16:23.96                       
            16:59.13    17:33.65                                               
 17 BERTKE, MATT           16  M.E. LYONS YMCA              17:33.72        -  
               31.21     1:05.49     1:41.80     2:16.48                       
             2:41.74     3:27.02     3:52.15     4:37.36                       
             5:12.76     5:47.83     6:23.89     6:58.01                       
             7:33.03     8:08.15     8:39.20     9:18.39                       
             9:50.18    10:29.18    11:00.18    11:39.38                       
            12:11.61    12:50.16    13:21.33    14:01.75                       
            14:34.43    15:12.79    15:45.01    16:23.18                       
            16:55.07    17:33.72                                               
 18 KOSLOSKY, KEVIN        14  WILTON FAMILY YMCA           17:34.38        -  
               31.29     1:05.78     1:41.15     2:16.49                       
             2:39.16     3:27.51     4:03.18     4:38.98                       
             5:14.70     5:50.10     6:25.51     7:01.14                       
             7:36.65     8:12.37     8:47.40     9:22.87                       
             9:58.49    10:34.02    11:09.50    11:45.25                       
            12:20.64    12:56.16    13:31.39    14:07.07                       
            14:42.52    15:17.86    15:53.03    16:28.48                       
            17:02.71    17:34.38                                               
 19 BAZYLEWICZ, MIKE       17  STERLING BR YMCA             17:34.82        -  
               30.68     1:05.03     1:40.07     2:15.23                       
             2:50.18     3:25.39     3:53.29     4:36.14                       
             5:11.50     5:46.73     6:19.77     6:57.47                       
             7:32.88     8:08.53     8:43.94     9:19.37                       
             9:47.66    10:30.43    11:05.87    11:41.08                       
            12:12.84    12:51.54    13:27.02    14:02.79                       
            14:37.11    15:13.91    15:42.34    16:24.98                       
            16:52.16    17:34.82                                               
 20 PEREZ, CHRIS           15  WILTON FAMILY YMCA           17:35.30        -  
               29.85     1:02.32     1:35.78     2:09.80                       
             2:43.63     3:17.73     3:51.91     4:26.43                       
             5:00.90     5:35.67     6:10.67     6:45.80                       
             7:21.20     7:56.75     8:32.30     9:08.26                       
             9:44.20    10:20.62    10:56.76    11:33.18                       
            12:09.73    12:46.16    13:22.18    13:58.70                       
            14:35.17    15:11.56    15:47.97    16:24.14                       
            17:00.14    17:35.30                                               
 21 BRUESCH, ADAM          17  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             17:35.48        -  
               30.90     1:05.36     1:41.02     2:16.38                       
             2:51.84     3:27.25     4:02.91     4:38.53                       
             5:13.83     5:49.46     6:24.88     7:00.49                       
             7:36.05     8:11.54     8:47.00     9:22.62                       
             9:58.26    10:34.16    11:09.51    11:44.85                       
            12:19.99    12:55.20    13:30.59    14:06.02                       
            14:41.61    15:16.98    15:52.45    16:27.64                       
            17:02.40    17:35.48                                               
 22 MALMGREN, GRAHAM       14  N.W. DUPAGE YMCA             17:44.89        -  
               32.10     1:07.46     1:43.35     2:19.17                       
             2:54.92     3:30.91     4:07.03     4:43.57                       
             5:19.18     5:54.92     6:30.35     7:06.46                       
             7:42.69     8:18.35     8:54.16     9:29.70                       
            10:05.32    10:40.50    11:15.99    11:51.25                       
            12:26.57    13:02.55    13:37.68    14:13.24                       
            14:48.79    15:24.57    15:59.53    16:35.02                       
            17:10.21    17:44.89                                               
 23 RAUEN, GREG            16  M.E. LYONS YMCA              17:45.37        -  
               31.80     1:06.83     1:39.39     2:17.59                       
             2:53.11     3:28.74     4:04.43     4:39.76                       
             5:14.40     5:49.65     6:24.65     6:59.89                       
             7:35.16     8:10.61     8:46.03     9:21.86                       
             9:57.77    10:34.09    11:09.42    11:45.68                       
            12:21.80    12:58.33    13:34.23    14:10.77                       
            14:46.76    15:22.84    15:58.76    16:35.11                       
            17:10.89    17:45.37                                               
 24 HUCKABEE, RYAN         16  CHAPEL HILL-CARR YM          17:47.75        -  
               30.32     1:04.26     1:39.34     2:14.52                       
             2:50.47     3:26.69     4:03.55     4:40.20                       
             5:09.93     5:52.56     6:28.98     7:05.17                       
             7:35.04     8:17.55     8:52.90     9:30.09                       
            10:06.64    10:42.95    11:18.96    11:55.89                       
            12:32.19    13:08.06    13:43.26    14:18.72                       
            14:53.85    15:29.55    16:05.16    16:40.55                       
            17:04.15    17:47.75                                               
 25 DESANDRE, ROBERT       17  HAMILTON AREA YMCA           17:48.21        -  
               31.76     1:06.55     1:41.95     2:17.33                       
             2:52.55     3:28.09     3:56.64     4:37.68                       
             5:13.59     5:49.34     6:18.19     7:01.41                       
             7:37.37     8:13.40     8:48.01     9:25.44                       
             9:55.21    10:37.06    11:07.77    11:49.46                       
            12:19.45    13:01.51    13:37.83    14:14.35                       
            14:50.48    15:26.65    16:02.33    16:38.09                       
            17:09.54    17:48.21                                               
 26 COOPER, RYAN           17  WINSTON-SALEM CEN            17:50.92        -  
               30.10     1:03.41     1:38.02     2:13.17                       
             2:48.55     3:24.38     4:00.46     4:36.34                       
             5:12.28     5:48.67     6:19.58     7:01.19                       
             7:37.59     8:13.90     8:50.66     9:27.08                       
            10:03.61    10:39.84    11:16.61    11:53.53                       
            12:30.11    13:06.32    13:42.80    14:18.31                       
            14:54.31    15:29.98    16:05.46    16:41.36                       
            17:16.77    17:50.92                                               
 27 FONDREN, CHAD          17  ANNE ARUNDEL YMCA            17:51.38        -  
               30.59     1:04.47     1:39.40     2:14.89                       
             2:43.76     3:24.60     3:56.37     4:35.08                       
             5:03.37     5:45.98     6:15.24     6:57.29                       
             7:27.90     8:08.18     8:42.49     9:20.31                       
             9:56.48    10:32.98    11:02.91    11:46.81                       
            12:24.17    13:01.48    13:39.11    14:16.31                       
            14:48.29    15:29.47    16:01.30    16:40.95                       
            17:14.28    17:51.38                                               
 28 YARRINGTON, DANIEL     16  HAMILTON AREA YMCA           18:02.49        -  
               25.03     1:08.09     1:44.54     2:20.69                       
             2:51.29     3:33.26     4:07.24     4:47.21                       
             5:17.92     6:01.57     6:38.05     7:14.79                       
             7:42.90     8:27.45     8:54.29     9:40.69                       
            10:16.78    10:52.90    11:22.26    12:05.34                       
            12:33.46    13:17.96    13:54.62    14:31.03                       
            15:00.15    15:44.03    16:06.76    16:55.36                       
            17:16.87    18:02.49                                               
 28 ANDERSON, NICK         16  M.E. LYONS YMCA              18:02.49        -  
               32.74     1:08.66     1:44.84     2:21.54                       
             2:57.49     3:34.63     4:11.67     4:49.45                       
             5:26.77     6:04.05     6:41.27     7:17.35                       
             7:53.33     8:28.92     9:04.56     9:40.79                       
            10:16.65    10:52.66    11:23.78    12:04.43                       
            12:40.06    13:16.36    13:52.48    14:28.57                       
            14:58.96    15:40.60    16:08.84    16:54.22                       
            17:24.23    18:02.49                                               
 30 BUSHELMAN, CHRIS       16  M.E. LYONS YMCA              18:04.73        -  
               31.59     1:05.49     1:40.18     2:15.21                       
             2:50.50     3:25.97     4:02.05     4:38.41                       
             5:14.83     5:51.00     6:26.00     7:01.95                       
             7:37.55     8:14.14     8:50.99     9:27.70                       
            10:04.97    10:41.81    11:11.09    11:55.93                       
            12:32.41    13:09.76    13:47.63    14:24.90                       
            14:54.81    15:39.68    16:17.23    16:54.10                       
            17:30.24    18:04.73                                               
 31 WHITCOMB, BEN          15  SCHROEDER YMCA               18:17.38        -  
               32.05     1:06.79     1:38.41     2:18.58                       
             2:54.89     3:31.22     4:08.20     4:45.02                       
             5:22.07     5:58.73     6:35.63     7:12.63                       
             7:49.76     8:27.00     8:58.37     9:41.08                       
            10:12.03    10:54.88    11:31.89    12:08.83                       
            12:45.82    13:22.94    13:59.57    14:36.51                       
            15:07.60    15:50.82    16:27.62    17:04.33                       
            17:34.05    18:17.38                                               
 32 MENDELL, SCOTT         14  LAKELAND HILLS YMCA          18:41.61        -  
               30.63     1:04.60     1:39.58     2:15.36                       
             2:50.61     3:26.94     4:02.84     4:40.24                       
             5:17.79     5:56.06     6:32.14     7:10.02                       
             7:49.08     8:28.17     9:07.46     9:47.78                       
            10:26.41    11:05.25    11:42.99    12:18.49                       
            12:54.98    13:33.69    14:12.13    14:51.24                       
            15:29.35    16:08.41    16:47.25    17:26.54                       
            18:05.09    18:41.61